• Thu 13 Aug 21:55 GMT -03
  •  

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Final Stage (1)
    16:00FT RB Leipzig2 – 1Atletico Madrid
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    06:30FT Newcastle Jets FC (8)3 – 0Wellington Phoenix (3)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Queensland (1)
    06:30FT Eastern Suburbs U20 (12)4 – 7Peninsula Power U20 (9)
     

    Bahrain: Premier League (2)
    13:00FT Al Hala (10)0 – 0Manama Club (6)
    13:00FT East Riffa Club (4)0 – 1Al Shabab Manama (8)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (3)
    19:15FT Sao Paulo (8)1 – 0Fortaleza EC (19)
    19:30FT Internacional (2)2 – 0Santos (14)
    20:0090+ Vasco Da Gama2 – 0Sport Recife (6)
     

    Brazil: Serie C – Group B (1)
    20:00 Sao Bento (9)-:-Brusque (2)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense – Championship Playoff (1)
    20:00 Castanhal EC-:-Remo
     

    Canada: Canadian Premier League – Premier League (1)
    21:00HT Forge FC1 – 1Cavalry FC
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (1)
    12:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (1)3 – 0Bsk Bijelo Brdo (18)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (2)
    11:00FT Aswan Sc (13)1 – 1FC Masr (18)
    13:30FT Smouha SC (6)1 – 1El Mokawloon (3)
     

    Estonia: Esiliiga A (1)
    13:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (8)5 – 2Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko A (1)
    12:30FT Kultsu (10)2 – 0FC Reipas A (8)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko C (2)
    12:30FT FCV (6)1 – 2JIPPO Joensuu (1)
    12:30FT Kiisto (12)0 – 2Vifk (10)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (1)
    10:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim7 – 1SV Wehen
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (4)
    05:30Pst Persipura Jayapura (4)-:-Persik Kediri (13)
    05:30Pst Persita Tangerang (14)-:-PSIS Semarang (5)
    08:30Pst PSS Sleman (16)-:-Pusamania Borneo (3)
    09:00Pst Barito Putera (17)-:-Persib Bandung (1)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 2 – East Division (1)
    03:00Pst Persewar Waropen-:-Persigo Semeru (11)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 2 – West Division (6)
    05:30Pst BaBel United (1)-:-Cilegon United (9)
    05:30Pst Persekat Kab. Tegal (11)-:-Semen Padang (12)
    05:30Pst Perserang Serang (3)-:-PSMS Medan (5)
    05:30Pst PSIM Yogyakarta (7)-:-Tiga Naga FC (8)
    05:30Pst Sriwijaya FC (6)-:-PSKC Kota Cimahi (10)
    08:30Pst Perseru Serui (4)-:-PSPS Pekanbaru (2)
     

    Israel: Super Cup (1)
    14:30FT * Maccabi Tel Aviv2 – 0Hapoel Beer Sheva
     

    Kazakhstan: Premier League (1)
    08:00Pst Zhetysu (8)-:-FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura (2)
    21:00HT Atlas (18)1 – 1Toluca (17)
    23:00 Club America (3)-:-Santos Laguna (10)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Apertura (1)
    20:00 FC Juarez W-:-CD Guadalajara Chivas W
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie Comeback (1)
    13:45FT Ajax5 – 1Utrecht
     

    Nicaragua: Primera Division – Apertura (1)
    22:00 Deportivo Ocotal (6)-:-Junior Managua (7)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura (3)
    10:30FT 12 de Octubre (8)1 – 0Club Sp. San Lorenzo (12)
    17:00FT Cerro Porteno (2)1 – 0Club Guarani (3)
    19:30FT Olimpia (1)2 – 1Libertad Asuncion (4)
     

    Poland: FA Cup (4)
    11:00FT Lechia Zielona Gora1 – 4Swit Skolwin
    11:00FT Sleza Wroclaw2 – 1Wigry Suwalki
    11:00FT Swit Nowy Dwor1 – 3Zaglebie Lubin
    15:30FT Gornik Zabrze3 – 1Jagiellonia
     

    Qatar: 2nd Division League (1)
    13:15FT Al Shamal (5)1 – 0Muaither SC (6)
     

    Qatar: Stars League (3)
    10:00FT Al-Sailiya (5)1 – 0Al-Arabi SC (7)
    13:30FT Al Ahli Doha (8)0 – 1Al Wakrah (6)
    13:30FT Qatar SC (9)0 – 1Al Sadd (3)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 2 – Group A (2)
    12:55FT Al Rawdhah (8)0 – 1Al-Sahel (2)
    12:55FT Hajer (1)1 – 0Al Akhdoud (3)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 – Playoff (2)
    14:30FT Girona1 – 0Almeria
    17:00FT Elche0 – 0Zaragoza
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (6)
    14:00FT AIK Stockholm (14)0 – 1Ostersunds FK (12)
    14:00FT IF Elfsborg (2)4 – 2Falkenbergs FF (16)
    14:00FT IFK Norrkoping (4)1 – 2Hammarby FF (6)
    14:00FT Kalmar FF (13)1 – 1IFK Goteborg (11)
    14:00FT Sirius (7)3 – 1Helsingborg (15)
    14:30FT Varbergs BoIS FC (9)1 – 3BK Hacken (5)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (1)
    14:00FT Umea FC (14)2 – 2Orgryte IS (9)
     

    Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga – Regular Season (2)
    09:00FT Istaravshan (9)2 – 0Istiqlol Dushanbe (6)
    09:00FT Kuktosh (5)2 – 1Khatlon (3)
     

    USA: United Soccer League (1)
    20:30Canc Miami FC (34)0 – 0New York Red Bulls II (23)
     

    Ukraine: Persha Liga (7)
    11:30FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (3)2 – 0Obolon-brovar Kyiv (7)
    11:30FT Balkany Zorya (14)1 – 1Ingulets Petrove (2)
    11:30FT FC Minaj (1)1 – 0Volyn Lutsk (5)
    11:30FT Hirnyk-sport (10)2 – 4Prikarpatye (12)
    11:30FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (6)4 – 2FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)
    11:30FT Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15)1 – 4Chornomorets Odesa (9)
    11:30FT Rukh Vynnyky (4)4 – 0Avanhard Kramatorsk (8)
     

    Uruguay: Segunda Division (3)
    12:00FT Central Espanol (11)0 – 1Cerrito (4)
    14:30FT Atenas (3)1 – 0Tacuarembo (12)
    17:15FT Villa Teresa (8)0 – 0Juventud (7)
     

    Zambia: Super League (3)
    10:00Canc Buildcon (13)0 – 0Kansanshi (15)
    10:00Canc Forest Rangers (2)0 – 0Mufulira Wanderers (16)
    10:00Canc Zanaco (7)0 – 0NAPSA Stars (4)