SOCCER RESULTS


0
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Sat 19 Sep 08:48 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (4)
    08:3016 Everton (8)0 – 1West Brom (20)
    11:00 Leeds (13)-:-Fulham (19)
    13:30 Manchester United-:-Crystal Palace (7)
    16:00 Arsenal (1)-:-West Ham (18)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (2)
    12:00 Lens (7)-:-Bordeaux (11)
    16:00 Rennes (2)-:-Monaco (3)
     

    Italy: Serie A (2)
    13:00 Fiorentina-:-Torino
    15:45 Verona-:-AS Roma
     

    Spain: LaLiga (3)
    11:00 Villarreal (8)-:-Eibar (10)
    13:30 Getafe-:-Osasuna (3)
    16:00 Celta Vigo (9)-:-Valencia (1)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
    11:15 Oostende (12)-:-OH Leuven (7)
    13:30 Royal Excel Mouscron (18)-:-Gent (16)
    15:45 Waasland-Beveren (17)-:-Anderlecht (6)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (3)
    19:00 Bragantino (20)-:-Ceara (9)
    19:00 Fortaleza EC (10)-:-Internacional (1)
    21:00 Atletico Goianiense (12)-:-Atletico-MG (2)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (6)
    10:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-:-Arminia Bielefeld
    10:30 FC Koln-:-1899 Hoffenheim
    10:30 Union Berlin-:-FC Augsburg
    10:30 VfB Stuttgart-:-SC Freiburg
    10:30 Werder Bremen-:-Hertha Berlin
    13:30 Borussia Dortmund-:-Borussia Monchengladbach
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
    12:00 Nacional-:-Boavista
    14:30Pst Sporting CP-:-GIL Vicente
    17:00 FC Porto-:-SC Braga
     

    Scotland: Premiership (4)
    11:00 Celtic (2)-:-Livingston (11)
    11:00 Dundee Utd (8)-:-St Mirren (7)
    11:00 Kilmarnock (10)-:-Hamilton Academical (9)
    11:00 St Johnstone (6)-:-Ross County (5)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
    11:30 AZ Alkmaar-:-PEC Zwolle (17)
    13:45 Vitesse (8)-:-Sparta Rotterdam (12)
    15:00 PSV Eindhoven (2)-:-Emmen (13)
    16:00 Fortuna Sittard (16)-:-Heerenveen (6)
     

    Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football – Capital Championship Group (2)
    00:30FT Gungahlin United (2)2 – 0Cooma Tigers FC (3)
    02:45FT Canberra FC (1)1 – 0Belconnen United (4)
     

    Australia: NPL Northern NSW (2)
    00:45FT Lake Macquarie City (10)2 – 3Broadmeadow Magic (2)
    04:30FT Weston Workers (5)1 – 1Lambton Jaffas (4)
     

    Australia: NPL Queensland (4)
    05:00FT Queensland Lions FC (2)4 – 0Redlands United (13)
    05:30FT Gold Coast Knights (4)3 – 0Gold Coast United (7)
    05:30FT Peninsula Power (3)3 – 2Brisbane City (11)
    06:15FT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (9)1 – 2Olympic FC (1)
     

    Australia: NPL South Australia (5)
    02:00FT Croydon Kings (4)3 – 2Adelaide City FC (6)
    02:30FT Campbelltown City (3)3 – 2Adelaide Comets (1)
    02:30FT Modbury Jets (11)1 – 2Cumberland United (5)
    04:30FT Adelaide United II (10)4 – 0Para Hills Knights (12)
    06:30FT Adelaide Olympic (8)1 – 0Adelaide Blue Eagles (9)
     

    Australia: NPL Tasmania (4)
    01:15FT Devonport City (1)1 – 0Riverside Olympic (7)
    03:30FT Glenorchy Knights (2)7 – 0Kingborough Lions (4)
    03:30FT Launceston City (8)1 – 3South Hobart (3)
    05:30FT Olympia (5)1 – 2Clarence United (6)
     

    Australia: NPL Western Australia – Championship Group (3)
    04:00FT Armadale (6)1 – 2Floreat Athena (2)
    04:00FT Gwelup Croatia (4)1 – 1ECU Joondalup (3)
    04:00FT Sorrento (5)1 – 1Cockburn City (1)
     

    Australia: NPL Western Australia – Relegation Group (3)
    04:00FT Balcatta (5)0 – 2Inglewood United (3)
    04:00FT Bayswater City (4)0 – 0Perth Glory Youth (1)
    04:00FT Perth SC (2)5 – 0Rockingham City FC (6)
     

    Australia: NPL NSW (1)
    06:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (8)2 – 1North Shore Mariners (12)
     

    Australia: Northern Territory (1)
    03:30FT Mindil Aces (2)3 – 5Hellenic Athletic (1)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Queensland (4)
    02:45FT Gold Coast Knights U20 (6)2 – 3Gold Coast United FC U20 (1)
    02:45FT Lions FC U20 (5)6 – 2Redlands United U20 (12)
    03:30FT Peninsula Power U20 (7)2 – 1Brisbane City U20 (2)
    04:00FT Eastern Suburbs U20 (10)1 – 0Olympic FC U20 (8)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Western (6)
    02:00FT Armadale U20 (12)0 – 5Floreat Athena U20 (4)
    02:00FT Balcatta U20 (9)1 – 2Inglewood United U20 (8)
    02:00FT Bayswater City U20 (2)4 – 2Perth Glory U20 (5)
    02:00FT Gwelup Croatia U20 (3)1 – 0ECU Joondalup U20 (6)
    02:00FT Perth U20 (1)6 – 0Rockingham City FC U20 (11)
    02:00FT Sorrento U20 (10)1 – 1Cockburn City U20 (7)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League (4)
    04:00FT Bayside United (6)0 – 2Toowong (4)
    05:00FT Albany Creek (3)4 – 0Grange Thistle (2)
    05:00FT Caboolture FC (11)5 – 3The Gap (8)
    06:00FT North Star (9)2 – 1Acacia Ridge (10)
     

    Australia: Southern State League (5)
    02:30FT Fulham United FC (10)0 – 3South Adelaide (2)
    02:30FT Playford City Patriots (5)0 – 1Sturt Lions (1)
    02:30FT Seaford Rangers (12)3 – 4Adelaide Victory (8)
    02:30FT West Adelaide (3)1 – 2White City (4)
    02:30FT Western Strikers (6)1 – 2West Torrens Birkalla (7)
     

    Australia: NSW 2 (1)
    04:00FT SD Raiders FC (9)4 – 4Newcastle Jets Youth (11)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga (3)
    12:00 Red Bull Salzburg (2)-:-SCR Altach (5)
    12:00 Sturm Graz (8)-:-Rapid Vienna (1)
    12:00 WSG Wattens (9)-:-Lask Linz (4)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (1)
    15:25 SV Horn (11)-:-FC Liefering (5)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Salzburg (3)
    12:00Pst FC Pinzgau (5)-:-SV Wals Grunau (10)
    12:00Pst Salzburger AK 1914 (7)-:-SV Kuchl (1)
    12:00Pst SV Grodig (8)-:-SV Austria Salzburg (2)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Tyrol (1)
    11:30Pst FC Kufstein (5)-:-Worgl (6)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Vorarlberg (2)
    10:00Pst Rotenberg (8)-:-FC Wolfurt (5)
    12:00Pst Dornbriner SV (6)-:-FC Lauterach (1)
     

    Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
    10:00 Qabala (7)-:-Keshla FC (2)
    12:15 Sumqayit (4)-:-Sabail (8)
     

    Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
    08:00HT FC Vitebsk (10)0 – 0FC Belshina Bobruisk (15)
    10:00 Dinamo Brest (9)-:-FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (7)
    12:00 Gorodeya (14)-:-Torpedo Zhodino (4)
     

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga (4)
    09:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk (14)-:-Volna Pinsk (7)
    10:00 Granit Mikashevichy (12)-:-FC Orsha (9)
    11:00 FC Smorgon (6)-:-Slonim (11)
    12:00 FC Gomel (5)-:-Sputnik (1)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (1)
    15:45 Union St. Gilloise (3)-:-RFC Seraing (2)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
    11:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9)-:-Velez Mostar (8)
    13:00 Radnik Bijeljina (10)-:-Olimpik Sarajevo (12)
    15:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2)-:-FK Krupa (11)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (4)
    16:30 America Mineiro (5)-:-Figueirense (17)
    19:00 Ponte Preta (4)-:-Operario-PR (7)
    21:00 CSA (20)-:-Cruzeiro (14)
    21:00 Cuiaba (2)-:-Oeste (18)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (2)
    12:45 Beroe (2)-:-Cherno More Varna (11)
    15:00 Levski Sofia (8)-:-CSKA 1948 (10)
     

    Canada: Canadian Premier League – Championship Final (1)
    15:00 Forge FC-:-HFX Wanderers FC
     

    Canada: Canadian Premier League – Premier League (4)
    14:00Canc HFX Wanderers FC (2)-:-Valour FC (6)
    16:00Canc Cavalry FC (1)-:-Atletico Ottawa (7)
    18:00Canc FC Edmonton (8)-:-York 9 FC (5)
    20:00Canc Pacific FC (4)-:-Forge FC (3)
     

    China: Jia League – China League Group A (1)
    05:00FT Beijing Baxy (4)0 – 1Beijing Renhe (2)
     

    China: Jia League – China League Group B (1)
    08:3512 Shaanxi Changan Athletic (3)0 – 1Hangzhou Greentown (1)
     

    China: Jia League – China League Group C (1)
    08:00HT Heilongjiang Lava Spring (4)0 – 0Zhenjiang Huasa (2)
     

    China: FA Cup (4)
    04:30FT Tianjin Teda2 – 0Shijiazhuang Y. J.
    07:0089 Wuhan Zall1 – 1Hebei Zhongji
    08:3513 Beijing Guoan0 – 0Qingdao Huanghai
    09:00 Shanghai SIPG-:-Chongqing Lifan
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (4)
    16:00 Patriotas (20)-:-Envigado (14)
    18:00 Deportivo Pereira (11)-:-Santa Fe (4)
    20:05 Alianza Petrolera (5)-:-Independiente Medellin (12)
    22:10 Millonarios (16)-:-Once Caldas (9)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Apertura (3)
    18:00 Sporting San Jose (4)-:-Deportivo Saprissa (6)
    21:00 Santos de Guapiles (7)-:-Perez Zeledon (8)
    23:00 CS Herediano (3)-:-Guadalupe FC (5)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
    12:00 HNK Gorica (2)-:-Istra 1961 (10)
    14:05 Dinamo Zagreb (1)-:-NK Slaven Belupo (9)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (1)
    11:30Pst Solin (17)-:-HNK Hajduk Split II (15)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    12:30 Pafos FC (13)-:-Ethnikos Achnas (10)
    14:30 A.E.L. (5)-:-Karmiotissa Polemidion (12)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (4)
    11:30 Banik Ostrava (13)-:-Pardubice (10)
    11:30 Opava (14)-:-Ceske Budejovice (17)
    11:30Pst Slovacko (3)-:-FK Pribram (16)
    14:00 Bohemians 1905 (9)-:-Plzen (8)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (2)
    11:30 Dukla Praha (5)-:-Trinec (12)
    11:30 Viktoria Zizkov (1)-:-Hradec Kralove (2)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (1)
    10:30 FC Midtjylland (11)-:-Lyngby (7)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (3)
    08:0045+ Kolding FC (10)2 – 2HB Koge (7)
    08:3016 Silkeborg (6)0 – 0Esbjerg (3)
    09:00 Viborg (4)-:-Skive (12)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division – Group 1 (4)
    09:00 Aarhus Fremad (3)-:-VSK Aarhus (2)
    09:00 Brabrand (8)-:-Middelfart (14)
    09:00 Jammerbugt FC (1)-:-Dalum (7)
    10:00 Frem (6)-:-Holstebro (11)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division – Group 2 (4)
    08:3016 Kfum Bk Roskilde (8)0 – 1AB Copenhagen (9)
    09:00 AB Tarnby (14)-:-Nykobing FC (1)
    10:00 Bronshoj BK (10)-:-FA 2000 (3)
    10:00 Skovshoved IF (12)-:-Vanlose (6)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (2)
    17:30 Orense SC (16)-:-Aucas (7)
    20:00 Emelec (10)-:-LDU de Quito (2)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (2)
    12:30 Tanta SC (18)-:-FC Masr (17)
    15:00 Al Ahly (1)-:-Misr El Makasa (7)
     

    England: Championship (10)
    08:3016 Nottingham Forest (23)0 – 1Cardiff (21)
    11:00 Blackburn (14)-:-Wycombe (20)
    11:00 Brentford (16)-:-Huddersfield (17)
    11:00 Luton (6)-:-Derby (22)
    11:00 Middlesbrough (18)-:-Bournemouth (3)
    11:00 Norwich (7)-:-Preston (19)
    11:00 Reading (1)-:-Barnsley (15)
    11:00 Rotherham (8)-:-Millwall (12)
    11:00 Sheffield Wednesday (24)-:-Watford (10)
    11:00 Swansea (9)-:-Birmingham (5)
     

    England: League One (11)
    11:00 AFC Wimbledon (9)-:-Plymouth (8)
    11:00 Blackpool (18)-:-Swindon Town (1)
    11:00 Bristol Rovers (11)-:-Ipswich (5)
    11:00 Burton Albion (17)-:-Accrington ST (4)
    11:00 Charlton (2)-:-Doncaster (13)
    11:00 Hull City (3)-:-Crewe (20)
    11:00 Milton Keynes Dons (12)-:-Lincoln (6)
    11:00 Oxford United (22)-:-Sunderland (14)
    11:00 Peterborough (23)-:-Fleetwood Town (7)
    11:00 Shrewsbury (16)-:-Northampton (10)
    11:00 Wigan (24)-:-Gillingham (21)
     

    England: League Two (12)
    09:00 Carlisle (23)-:-Southend (24)
    11:00 Colchester (15)-:-Bolton (19)
    11:00 Crawley Town (22)-:-Scunthorpe (13)
    11:00 Exeter City (8)-:-Port Vale (3)
    11:00 Forest Green (5)-:-Bradford (14)
    11:00 Grimsby (20)-:-Salford City (9)
    11:00 Harrogate Town (1)-:-Walsall (7)
    11:00 Leyton Orient (6)-:-Mansfield Town (16)
    11:00 Morecambe (4)-:-Cambridge United (2)
    11:00 Newport County (10)-:-Barrow (12)
    11:00 Stevenage (11)-:-Oldham (21)
    11:00 Tranmere (17)-:-Cheltenham (18)
     

    England: NPL Premier Div (11)
    11:00 Atherton Collieries-:-Scarborough
    11:00 Bamber Bridge-:-Matlock Town
    11:00 Basford United-:-Warrington Town
    11:00 Buxton-:-Radcliffe Borough
    11:00 FC Utd of Manchester-:-Nantwich Town
    11:00 Gainsborough-:-Hyde United
    11:00 Morpeth Town FC-:-Grantham Town
    11:00 South Shields-:-Mickleover Sports
    11:00 Stafford Rangers-:-Ashton United
    11:00 Stalybridge-:-Lancaster
    11:00 Witton Albion-:-Whitby
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (11)
    11:00 Barwell-:-Lowestoft Town
    11:00 Bromsgrove Sporting-:-Coalville
    11:00 Hednesford Town-:-Stourbridge
    11:00 Hitchin-:-Alvechurch
    11:00 Leiston FC-:-Rushall Olympic
    11:00 Nuneaton-:-AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    11:00 Peterborough Sports-:-Tamworth
    11:00 Redditch-:-Needham Market
    11:00 Royston Town-:-Banbury United
    11:00 St Ives-:-Biggleswade Town
    11:00 Stratford-:-Kings Langley
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (10)
    11:00 AFC Hornchurch-:-Merstham
    11:00 Bishop S Stortford-:-Bognor Regis
    11:00 Brightlingsea Regent-:-Margate
    11:00 Carshalton Athletic-:-Potters Bar Town
    11:00 Cheshunt-:-East Thurrock United
    11:00 Corinthian Casuals-:-Haringey Borough
    11:00 Cray Wanderers-:-Kingstonian
    11:00 Enfield Town-:-Lewes
    11:00 Folkestone-:-Worthing
    11:00 Leatherhead-:-Horsham
     

    England: Southern League South Div (10)
    11:00 Beaconsfield-:-Poole Town
    11:00 Chesham United-:-Gosport Borough
    11:00 Dorchester-:-Weston Super Mare
    11:00 Farnborough-:-Swindon Supermarine
    11:00 Hayes & Yeading-:-Taunton Town
    11:00 Metropolitan Police-:-Yate Town
    11:00 Salisbury-:-Hendon
    11:00 Tiverton-:-Wimborne Town
    11:00 Truro City-:-Harrow Borough
    11:00 Walton Casuals-:-Hartley Wintney
     

    England: Premier League U18 (11)
    06:30FT Chelsea U18 (1)4 – 1West Ham United U18 (26)
    06:45FT Manchester United U18 (12)2 – 1Blackburn Rovers U18 (19)
    07:0090+ Liverpool U185 – 0Stoke City U18 (21)
    07:0090+ Southampton U18 (20)1 – 1Crystal Palace U18
    07:0081 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (4)1 – 0Arsenal U18 (6)
    08:00HT Burnley U18 (7)1 – 1Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (23)
    08:0044 West Bromwich Albion U18 (25)2 – 1Reading U18
    08:3016 Middlesbrough U18 (5)0 – 0Derby County U18 (9)
    09:00 Norwich City U18 (2)-:-Aston Villa U18 (10)
    10:00 Manchester City U18 (3)-:-Everton U18 (11)
    10:00 Newcastle United U18-:-Leeds United U18 (24)
     

    Estonia: Meistriliiga (6)
    07:00Canc Kuressaare (8)-:-FCI Levadia Tallinn (4)
    07:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10)1 – 2Tammeka Tartu (6)
    07:00Canc Trans Narva (7)-:-Flora Tallinn (1)
    07:0090 Trans Narva (7)0 – 1Tulevik Viljandi (5)
    10:00 Kuressaare (8)-:-TJK Legion (9)
    10:00Canc Paide LM (2)-:-TJK Legion (9)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship Women – Qualifying Round (2)
    09:00 Germany W (2)-:-Ireland W (1)
    14:00 Moldova W (4)-:-Spain W (2)
     

    Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (2)
    10:00 TB/FCS/Royn (8)-:-KI Klaksvik (1)
    15:00 NSI Runavik (3)-:-EB/Streymur (7)
     

    Finland: Veikkausliiga (3)
    11:00 HIFK Elsinki (5)-:-IFK Mariehamn (7)
    11:00 Ilves Tampere (8)-:-haka (11)
    11:00 Inter Turku (3)-:-SJK (9)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko A (3)
    09:00 FC Kiffen (3)-:-EPS (6)
    09:00 PK-35 (1)-:-Japs (2)
    10:00 NJS (8)-:-Pkku (11)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko B (3)
    09:00Canc Atlantis FC (5)-:-Kaapo (6)
    09:00Canc FC jazz (9)-:-Klubi-04 (1)
    09:00Canc Pargas IF (3)-:-TPV (7)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko C (6)
    09:00Canc JIPPO Joensuu (2)-:-Kiisto (12)
    09:00Canc JJK (6)-:-Hercules (4)
    09:00Canc PS Kemi Kings (9)-:-GBK (7)
    09:00 Vifk (11)-:-Kiisto (12)
    09:00Canc Vifk (11)-:-Rops A (5)
    10:00 GBK (7)-:-JBK (3)
     

    France: Ligue 2 (9)
    10:00 Clermont Foot (9)-:-Toulouse (16)
    14:00 Caen (2)-:-Chambly Thelle FC (18)
    14:00 Chateauroux (12)-:-Amiens (13)
    14:00 Dunkerque (10)-:-Valenciennes (6)
    14:00 Grenoble (7)-:-Ajaccio (20)
    14:00 Le Havre (8)-:-Niort (4)
    14:00 Paris FC (1)-:-Nancy (15)
    14:00 PAU (19)-:-Guingamp (17)
    14:00 Sochaux (3)-:-Rodez (11)
     

    France: National 2 Group D (1)
    12:00Pst Le Puy (9)-:-Nantes B (12)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (6)
    09:30 Udinese-:-SPAL
    12:00 Atletico Madrid-:-Almeria
    12:30 Spezia-:-Pistoiese
    13:00 Inter-:-Pisa
    13:00 Lazio-:-Benevento
    14:00 Elche-:-Barcelona
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (5)
    08:00Canc Chikhura Sachkhere (10)-:-Dinamo Batumi (2)
    08:00Canc Dila Gori (4)-:-Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5)
    08:00Canc Merani (9)-:-Dinamo Tbilisi (1)
    08:00Canc Samtredia (8)-:-FC Saburtalo (3)
    08:00Canc Torpedo Kutaisi (7)-:-FC Telavi (6)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
    08:0045+ FC Wurzburger Kickers0 – 0Erzgebirge Aue
    08:00HT Hannover 961 – 0Karlsruher SC
    08:00HT SV Sandhausen2 – 1SV Darmstadt 98
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (6)
    09:00 Bayern Munich II-:-SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
    09:00 FSV Zwickau-:-SpVgg Unterhaching
    09:00 Hansa Rostock-:-MSV Duisburg
    09:00 SV Meppen-:-TSV 1860 Munich
    09:00 SV Wehen-:-SC Verl
    09:00 VfB Lubeck-:-FC Saarbrucken
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – North (2)
    08:0042 Hamburger SV II (3)1 – 0Teutonia Ottensen (2)
    12:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (7)-:-Eintracht Norderstedt (10)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (2)
    08:00HT Hannover 96 II (4)0 – 1VfV 06 Hildesheim (9)
    10:00 SSV Jeddeloh (3)-:-FC Oberneuland (10)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (5)
    08:3018 Berliner AK 07 (8)0 – 1Carl Zeiss Jena (11)
    08:3018 BFC Dynamo (7)1 – 0Bischofswerdaer (13)
    08:3015 Germania Halberstadt (20)0 – 0VSG Altglienicke (3)
    08:3016 VfB Auerbach (14)0 – 0Tennis Borussia (17)
    09:05 Lokomotive Leipzig (4)-:-Chemnitzer FC (9)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (9)
    09:00 Bahlinger SC (11)-:-TSV Steinbach (4)
    09:00 FC 08 Homburg (7)-:-Eintracht Stadtallendorf (19)
    09:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (20)-:-SSV ULM 1846 (1)
    09:00 FSV Frankfurt (15)-:-FC Giessen (14)
    09:00 FSV Mainz 05 II (8)-:-SC Freiburg II (9)
    09:00 Kickers Offenbach (2)-:-1899 Hoffenheim II (22)
    09:00 KSV Hessen Kassel (3)-:-FK pirmasens (12)
    09:00 SV Elversberg (16)-:-TSV Schott Mainz (5)
    09:00Pst TuS RW Koblenz (21)-:-VfB Stuttgart II (17)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (9)
    09:00 Ahlen (17)-:-Sportfreunde Lotte (16)
    09:00 Bonner SC (14)-:-FC Wegberg-beeck (20)
    09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II (6)-:-Sv Straelen (18)
    09:00Pst Fortuna Dusseldorf II (3)-:-Alemannia Aachen (10)
    09:00 Fortuna Koln (1)-:-Wuppertaler SV (9)
    09:00 Preussen Munster (4)-:-VfB Homberg (21)
    09:00 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (11)-:-Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19)
    09:00 SV Lippstadt 08 (5)-:-FC Koln II (15)
    10:30 FC Schalke 04 II (8)-:-SV Rodinghausen (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
    08:00Pst DJK Gebenbach (11)-:-FC Viktoria Kahl (17)
    11:00Pst SpVgg Bayern Hof (12)-:-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (13)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Sud (1)
    10:30Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18)-:-FC Ismaning (9)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
    09:00Pst FC Strausberg (15)-:-Hertha Zehlendorf (6)
     

    Greece: Super League (3)
    14:30Pst Panathinaikos (13)-:-Apollon Smirnis
    14:30 Panetolikos (7)-:-AEK Athens FC
    14:30Pst PAS Giannina-:-Larisa (12)
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Apertura (3)
    14:00 Comunicaciones (4)-:-Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (8)
    16:00 Iztapa (6)-:-Antigua GFC (7)
    18:30 Coban Imperial (2)-:-Sanarate FC (11)
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
    04:00FT Eastern SC (3)2 – 1Kitchee SC (4)
     

    Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) (1)
    11:00 Fjolnir (12)-:-KA Akureyri (9)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (1)
    06:00FT Cagliari U19 (15)0 – 1AC Milan U19 (1)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (6)
    02:00FT Consadole Sapporo (13)0 – 1Gamba Osaka (9)
    04:00FT Sagan Tosu (15)1 – 3Yokohama F. Marinos (6)
    05:00FT Nagoya Grampus (4)2 – 1Vissel Kobe (11)
    06:00FT Cerezo Osaka (2)1 – 2Kashima (5)
    06:30FT Shonan Bellmare (18)0 – 3Shimizu S-pulse (16)
    07:0088 Kashiwa Reysol (8)1 – 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.2 (9)
    02:00FT Albirex Niigata (8)0 – 1Tokushima Vortis (2)
    02:00FT Ventforet Kofu (4)0 – 0Kyoto Sanga (5)
    03:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (18)2 – 2V-varen Nagasaki (3)
    06:00FT Montedio Yamagata (16)0 – 2Kitakyushu (1)
    07:0088 FC Ryukyu (19)2 – 2Mito Hollyhock (14)
    07:0088 JEF United Chiba (15)2 – 1Fagiano Okayama (17)
    07:0087 Jubilo Iwata (7)2 – 2Tochigi SC (11)
    07:0089 Kanazawa (12)1 – 2Avispa Fukuoka (6)
    07:0084 Renofa Yamaguchi (22)2 – 1Tokyo Verdy (9)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.3 (6)
    01:30FT Kamatamare Sanuki (18)0 – 0Grulla Morioka (15)
    03:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (16)0 – 2Fukushima United (14)
    03:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1)4 – 0Gainare Tottori (3)
    03:00FT Fujieda MYFC (6)1 – 2Roasso Kumamoto (2)
    05:00FT SC Sagamihara (9)1 – 1FC Imabari (10)
    06:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (13)2 – 3Vanraure Hachinohe (11)
     

    Japan: Football League (1)
    06:00FT Honda FC (1)3 – 1Mio Biwako Shiga (7)
     

    Japan: L1 League Women – Nadeshiko League 1 (1)
    02:00FT Iga Kunoichi W (6)3 – 0Ehime FC Ladies W (10)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (6)
    11:00 Al Wehdat SC (1)-:-Al Hussein SC (3)
    11:00Pst Ramtha SC (5)-:-Al Hussein SC (3)
    12:00Pst Al Wehdat SC (1)-:-Al Jazeera Amman (8)
    13:30Pst Al Salt (4)-:-Al-Faisaly Amman (7)
    13:30Pst Al Wehdat SC (1)-:-Sahab SC (9)
    13:30 Ramtha SC (5)-:-Shabab Al Ordon (10)
     

    Kazakhstan: Premier League (9)
    07:0089 Taraz (8)0 – 2Zhetysu (7)
    10:00Canc FC Kaysar (4)-:-Kairat Almaty (1)
    10:00Pst FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)-:-Zhetysu (7)
    10:00Canc FK Tobol Kostanay (5)-:-Kaspyi Aktau (11)
    10:00Canc Irtysh Pavlodar-:-FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)
    10:00Canc Okzhetpes (10)-:-FC Astana (2)
    10:00Pst Okzhetpes (10)-:-Taraz (8)
    10:00Canc Shakhter Karagandy (6)-:-Taraz (8)
    10:00Canc Zhetysu (7)-:-Ordabasy (3)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (3)
    09:00Canc Spartaks Jurmala (4)-:-RFS (2)
    11:00Canc Valmieras (3)-:-FK Ventspils (5)
    13:00Canc FK Liepaja (6)-:-Riga FC (1)
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (3)
    09:00Canc Banga Gargzdai (4)-:-Zalgiris Kaunas (3)
    11:00Canc FK Panevezys (5)-:-Riteriai (6)
    13:00Canc Suduva Marijampole (1)-:-FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (5)
    13:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (11)-:-Victoria Rosport (6)
    13:00 UNA Strassen (16)-:-Swift Hesperange (5)
    14:00 FC Differdange 03 (10)-:-Etzella Ettelbruck (15)
    14:00 FC Rodange 91 (12)-:-US Hostert (7)
    14:00 Wiltz (1)-:-Union Titus Petange (8)
     

    Malaysia: Super League (2)
    10:00 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1)-:-Selangor (6)
    10:00 UiTM FC (7)-:-Terengganu (5)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura (3)
    19:00 Atlas (13)-:-Pachuca (5)
    21:00 Tigres UANL (8)-:-Club Queretaro (12)
    23:00 Club America (4)-:-Guadalajara Chivas (6)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura (1)
    14:00 Atlante FC (14)-:-Venados FC (16)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (2)
    10:00 Dacia Buiucani (6)-:-Zimbru Chisinau (9)
    13:00 Petrocub (2)-:-Milsami Orhei (4)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
    15:15 Olympique Khouribga (14)-:-Renaissance Berkane (3)
     

    Myanmar: National League (4)
    06:00FT Hantharwady United (2)0 – 0Yangon United (4)
    06:00FT Rakhine United (6)1 – 2Ayeyawady United (1)
    06:00FT Shan United (3)3 – 1Ispe FC (8)
    06:30Canc Chin United (12)-:-Rakhine United (6)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    11:30 FC OSS (20)-:-Cambuur (6)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (2)
    10:30 FK Makedonija G. P. (7)-:-Vardar Skopje (8)
    10:30 FK Rabotnicki (5)-:-FK Struga (6)
     

    Norway: Eliteserien (2)
    13:00 Valerenga (5)-:-Molde (2)
    15:30 Sarpsborg 08 FF (11)-:-Mjondalen (15)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 1 (7)
    08:00HT Brattvag (6)0 – 0Floro (9)
    08:0039 Senja (12)0 – 1Floya (14)
    09:00Canc Brattvag (6)-:-Alta (3)
    10:00Canc Eidsvold TF (11)-:-Skeid (4)
    11:00Canc Floro (9)-:-Floya (14)
    11:00 Kjelsas (10)-:-Halden (2)
    11:00 Moss (13)-:-Fredrikstad (1)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 2 (6)
    09:00 Sotra (4)-:-Baerum (12)
    11:00 Arendal (6)-:-Notodden (9)
    11:00Canc Baerum (12)-:-Notodden (9)
    11:00Canc Flekkeroy (3)-:-Sotra (4)
    11:00Canc Nardo (11)-:-Levanger (8)
    11:00 Vard Haugesund (1)-:-Flekkeroy (3)
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 1 (7)
    11:00Pst Brumunddal-:-Ull/Kisa 2
    11:00Pst Gjovik-Lyn-:-Gjellerasen
    11:00Pst Grorud 2-:-Lillestrom 2
    11:00Pst Kongsvinger 2-:-Raufoss 2
    11:00Pst Lorenskog-:-Funnefoss/Vormsund
    11:00Pst Nybergsund IL Trysil-:-Rommen
    11:00Pst Toten-:-Elverum
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 2 (5)
    09:00Pst Assiden-:-FK Tonsberg
    09:00Pst Krakeroy-:-Flint
    11:00Pst Follo-:-Sarpsborg 08 2
    11:00Pst Halsen-:-Honefoss
    11:00Pst Mjoendalen 2-:-Orn-Horten
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 3 (7)
    08:00Pst Express-:-Viking 2
    09:00Pst Hinna FK-:-Sola
    10:00Pst Staal Jorpeland-:-Vidar
    11:00Pst Akra-:-Madla
    11:00Pst Brodd-:-Djerv 1919
    11:00Pst Mandalskameratene-:-Donn
    11:00Pst Start 2-:-Vindbjart
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 4 (7)
    11:00Pst Bjarg-:-Brann 2
    11:00Pst fana-:-Ardal
    11:00Pst Fjora-:-Lyn Oslo
    11:00Pst Ready-:-Sogndal 2
    11:00Pst Sandviken-:-Lysekloster
    11:00Pst Stord-:-Fyllingen
    11:30Pst OS-:-Frigg
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 5 (7)
    09:00Pst Tillerbyen-:-Volda
    11:00Pst Aalesund 2-:-Kolstad
    11:00Pst Byasen-:-Orkla
    11:00Pst Ntnui-:-Molde 2
    11:00Pst Spjelkavik-:-Melhus
    11:00Pst Strindheim-:-Traeff
    11:00Pst Tynset-:-Ranheim 2
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 6 (5)
    09:30Pst Bodo/Glimt 2-:-Nordstrand
    11:00Pst Skaanland-:-Mjolner
    11:00Pst Stabaek 2-:-Melbo
    11:00Pst Tromso 2-:-Finnsnes
    13:00Pst Skeid 2-:-Skjervoy
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura (2)
    18:00 Club Sp. San Lorenzo (12)-:-General Diaz (11)
    20:30 Olimpia (3)-:-Sportivo Luqueno (8)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Apertura (4)
    13:00 Deportivo Municipal (13)-:-Carlos A. Mannucci (11)
    15:15 Sport Huancayo (7)-:-Alianza Lima (15)
    17:30 Real Garcilaso Cusco (9)-:-Cienciano (8)
    20:00 Sporting Cristal (10)-:-Alianza Universidad (6)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
    10:00 Lechia Gdansk (9)-:-Stal Mielec (11)
    12:30 Pogon Szczecin (8)-:-Slask Wroclaw (3)
    15:00 Legia Warszawa (4)-:-Gornik Zabrze (1)
     

    Poland: I Liga (6)
    07:4050 Widzew Lodz (18)1 – 0Stomil Olsztyn (15)
    11:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (16)-:-Odra Opole (7)
    12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (11)-:-LKS Lodz (2)
    13:00 Chrobry Glogow (9)-:-GKS Jastrzebie (17)
    13:00 GKS Belchatow (14)-:-GKS Tychy (10)
    15:00 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (4)-:-Resovia Rzeszow (12)
     

    Poland: II Liga (8)
    10:00 Blekitni Stargard (8)-:-Bytovia Bytow (2)
    10:30 Znicz Pruszkow (7)-:-Stal Rzeszow (3)
    11:00 Garbarnia Krakow (14)-:-Wigry Suwalki (4)
    11:00 SKRA Czestochowa (6)-:-Motor Lublin (9)
    12:00 Olimpia Elblag (18)-:-Chojniczanka Chojnice (1)
    13:00 Olimpia Grudziadz (16)-:-Sokol Ostroda (11)
    13:15 Gornik Polkowice (5)-:-GKS Katowice (12)
    14:00 Pogon Siedlce (19)-:-Hutnik Nowa Huta (15)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (5)
    07:0089 Casa Pia (9)0 – 5Benfica B (4)
    11:30 Arouca (14)-:-Leixoes (10)
    11:30 Mafra (3)-:-Academico Viseu
    13:00 FC Porto B (15)-:-Vizela (5)
    14:00 SC Covilha (16)-:-Cova de Piedade (17)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division – Primera Division (1)
    15:30 Shelbourne (8)-:-Finn Harps (9)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (5)
    15:45Canc Bray Wanderers (1)-:-Athlone Town (9)
    15:45Canc Drogheda Utd (2)-:-Cabinteely (3)
    15:45Canc Longford Town FC (5)-:-Wexford Youths (10)
    15:45Canc Shamrock Rovers B (8)-:-Cobh Ramblers (7)
    15:45Canc UCD (4)-:-Galway United (6)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    13:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (13)-:-Viitorul Constanta (15)
    15:45 CS Universitatea Craiova (2)-:-FC Voluntari (4)
     

    Romania: Liga II (7)
    05:00FT Concordia (2)4 – 0Pandurii TG JIU (21)
    05:00FT CS Mioveni (16)0 – 1Metaloglobus (10)
    05:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (14)0 – 0FC Politehnica Timisoara (3)
    05:00FT CSM Slatina (17)2 – 0Comuna Recea (20)
    05:00FT Farul Constanta (5)2 – 2Gloria Buzau (8)
    05:05FT Ripensia Timisoara (18)2 – 0Aerostar Bacau (19)
    08:3017 Rapid Bucuresti (1)0 – 0Turris-Oltul (11)
     

    Russia: Premier League (2)
    10:30 Ural (11)-:-Zenit Saint Petersburg (1)
    13:00Pst FC Rostov (8)-:-Rotor Volgograd (16)
     

    Russia: Football National League (11)
    02:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (9)0 – 0Baltika (3)
    07:0084 Tom Tomsk (21)0 – 2Volgar Astrakhan (17)
    09:00 Chertanovo Moscow (20)-:-Fakel Voronezh (18)
    09:00Pst Enisey (13)-:-FC Torpedo Moscow (11)
    09:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (2)-:-Veles Moscow (4)
    10:00 Nizhny Novgorod (8)-:-Shinnik Yaroslavl (16)
    10:00 Orenburg (1)-:-Akron Tolyatti (19)
    11:00 Dinamo Bryansk (14)-:-Tekstilshtik-Telekom (10)
    11:30 Irtysh Omsk (22)-:-Krylya Sovetov (7)
    12:00 FC Chayka (15)-:-Krasnodar 2 (12)
    12:00 FK Neftekhimik (5)-:-FC Alania Vladikavkaz (6)
     

    Russia: PFL – Center (1)
    10:00 Kvant Obninsk (3)-:-Salyut Belgorod (5)
     

    Russia: PFL – South (2)
    08:00HT Biolog-novokubansk (15)0 – 0Anzhi (2)
    11:00 Krasnodar 3 (12)-:-Kuban Krasnodar (3)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (3)
    11:00 Backa (15)-:-Napredak (19)
    11:00 Metalac GM (13)-:-Mladost Lucani (6)
    11:00 Radnicki NIS (5)-:-Cukaricki (7)
     

    Singapore: S-League (2)
    09:15Pst Dpmm FC (6)-:-Tanjong Pagar UTD FC (7)
    09:15Pst Hougang United FC (5)-:-Albirex Niigata (S) (3)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (4)
    14:00 AS Trencin (12)-:-FC Nitra (5)
    14:00 FK Pohronie (8)-:-SKF Sered (3)
    14:00 Spartak Trnava (6)-:-Zlate Moravce (7)
    15:00 MFK Ruzomberok (10)-:-Zemplin Michalovce (11)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
    10:45 Ask Bravo (2)-:-Luka Koper (5)
    13:00 Maribor (4)-:-NK CM Celje (9)
     

    South Korea: K-League Classic – K-League 1 (2)
    07:00Canc Gwangju FC (8)-:-Ulsan Hyundai FC (1)
    08:00Canc Daegu FC (5)-:-Sangju Sangmu FC (3)
     

    South Korea: K-League Challenge – K-League 2 (6)
    04:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (8)0 – 2Jeju United FC (1)
    04:00FT Daejeon Citizen (3)1 – 2Seoul E-Land FC (5)
    05:00Canc Jeju United FC (1)-:-FC Anyang (7)
    06:30FT FC Anyang (7)1 – 2Jeonnam Dragons (4)
    06:30FT Gyeongnam FC (6)1 – 2Ansan Greeners (9)
    07:00Canc Seoul E-Land FC (5)-:-Asan Mugunghwa (10)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    11:00 Mirandes (9)-:-Oviedo (11)
    13:15 Alcorcon (8)-:-Tenerife (3)
    13:15 CD Castellon (4)-:-Malaga (21)
    16:00 Rayo Vallecano (6)-:-Sabadell
     

    Sweden: Superettan (2)
    12:30 Jonkopings Sodra (3)-:-Osters IF (5)
    12:30 Trelleborgs FF (10)-:-Orgryte IS (7)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (2)
    14:00 BSC Young Boys-:-FC Zurich
    14:00 FC Lugano-:-FC Luzern
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
    12:00 FC Schaffhausen-:-FC Chiasso
    12:30 SC Kriens-:-Neuchatel Xamax FC
    13:30 FC Aarau-:-FC WIL 1900
     

    Thailand: Thai Premier League (8)
    07:4547 Police Tero (7)0 – 0Ratchaburi (2)
    07:45Pst Suphanburi (5)-:-Bangkok Glass (4)
    08:00Pst Buriram United (11)-:-Rayong FC (15)
    08:00Pst Chonburi FC (8)-:-Pattaya United (12)
    09:00Pst Nakhon Ratchasima FC (13)-:-Trat FC (16)
    09:00 Port FC (3)-:-Bangkok Glass (4)
    10:00 Bangkok United (1)-:-Suphanburi (5)
    10:00Pst Prachuap (14)-:-Muangthong United (10)
     

    Thailand: Thai League 2 (5)
    07:45Pst Ranong FC (6)-:-Chainat (5)
    08:00Pst Navy FC (4)-:-Customs United (12)
    09:00Pst Kasetsart FC (14)-:-Uthai Thani Forest (17)
    09:00Pst Nakhon Pathom United (10)-:-Samut Sakhon FC (16)
    10:00Pst Phrae United (1)-:-Khon Kaen United (9)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (4)
    07:3060 Genclerbirligi (18)0 – 0Konyaspor
    10:00 Denizlispor (21)-:-Trabzonspor (17)
    13:00 Alanyaspor (5)-:-Kayserispor (10)
    13:00 Besiktas (3)-:-Antalyaspor (6)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (3)
    08:00HT Bandirmaspor (13)1 – 0Akhisar Belediye (8)
    08:00HT Tuzlaspor (11)0 – 0Balikesirspor (3)
    13:00 Altinordu (4)-:-Bursaspor (16)
     

    USA: Major League Soccer – Regular Season (20)
    16:30Pst Atlanta United FC (21)-:-Chicago Fire (24)
    16:30 Sporting Kansas City (5)-:-FC Dallas (10)
    17:30 New England Revolution (16)-:-New York City FC (9)
    20:00 Atlanta United FC (21)-:-Inter Miami CF (26)
    20:00 New York Red Bulls (14)-:-FC Cincinnati (25)
    20:00Pst Vancouver Whitecaps (19)-:-Houston Dynamo (15)
    20:30 Columbus Crew (1)-:-Nashville Sc (20)
    20:30Pst Columbus Crew (1)-:-New York Red Bulls (14)
    20:30 DC United (23)-:-Toronto FC (4)
    20:30 Orlando City SC (6)-:-Chicago Fire (24)
    20:30Pst Orlando City SC (6)-:-New York City FC (9)
    21:00 Houston Dynamo (15)-:-Minnesota Stars FC (7)
    21:00Pst Inter Miami CF (26)-:-Montreal Impact (8)
    21:00Pst Minnesota Stars FC (7)-:-New England Revolution (16)
    21:30Pst Sporting Kansas City (5)-:-Nashville Sc (20)
    22:00Pst Portland Timbers (13)-:-Toronto FC (4)
    22:30 Real Salt Lake (17)-:-Vancouver Whitecaps (19)
    23:00Pst San Jose Earthquakes (22)-:-Real Salt Lake (17)
    23:30 Los Angeles Galaxy (11)-:-Colorado Rapids (18)
    23:30 San Jose Earthquakes (22)-:-Portland Timbers (13)
     

    USA: United Soccer League (16)
    16:00Canc Real Monarchs SLC (24)-:-Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (35)
    18:30 Colorado Switchbacks (31)-:-New Mexico United (11)
    19:30 Loudoun United (34)-:-Pittsburgh Riverhounds (3)
    20:00Canc Bathlehem Steel FC (30)-:-Memphis 901 (25)
    20:00 Carolina Railhawks (22)-:-Charlotte Independence (15)
    20:30 Louisville City FC (6)-:-Memphis 901 (25)
    21:00Canc Colorado Switchbacks (31)-:-Seattle Sounders II (32)
    21:00Canc Saint Louis FC (18)-:-New York Red Bulls II (23)
    21:00 Saint Louis FC (18)-:-Swope Park Rangers (21)
    22:00Pst Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (35)-:-Tulsa Roughnecks (19)
    22:00 San Antonio FC (1)-:-Oklahoma City Energy (29)
    22:30 El Paso Locomotive (10)-:-Real Monarchs SLC (24)
    22:30Canc Reno 1868 Fc (4)-:-San Diego Loyal (17)
    23:30Canc Phoenix Rising (5)-:-San Antonio FC (1)
    23:30 Phoenix Rising (5)-:-San Diego Loyal (17)
    23:30Canc Sacramento Republic (8)-:-Las Vegas Lights FC (26)
     

    USA: United Soccer League – USL League One (7)
    14:00 Chattanooga (2)-:-Greenville Triumph SC (1)
    19:30 Richmond Kickers (4)-:-Orlando City B (10)
    19:30Canc Richmond Kickers (4)-:-Union Omaha (3)
    20:00Canc Chattanooga (2)-:-New England Revolution II (11)
    21:00 League One Miami (6)-:-South Georgia Tormenta FC (9)
    21:00 Union Omaha (3)-:-New England Revolution II (11)
    22:00 North Texas SC (8)-:-FC Tucson (7)
     

    USA: National Womens Soccer League – NWSL Fall Series South (1)
    14:00 North Carolina Courage W-:-Orlando Pride W
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (3)
    08:00HT FC Oleksandriya (8)0 – 1Vorskla Poltava (1)
    11:00 Ingulets Petrove (10)-:-Desna Chernihiv (4)
    13:30 Dynamo Kyiv (3)-:-FK lviv (14)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Apertura (3)
    15:00 Plaza Colonia (12)-:-Penarol (7)
    17:30 Cerro Largo (3)-:-Fenix (10)
    19:45 Defensor Sporting (9)-:-Deportivo Maldonado (6)
     

    Wales: Premier League (2)
    10:30 Barry Town (12)-:-Caernarfon Town (2)
    13:45 Haverfordwest County AFC (9)-:-Newtown AFC (11)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win