SOCCER RESULTS


0
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Mon 28 Sep 10:10 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (2)
    13:45 Fulham (19)-:-Aston Villa (11)
    16:00 Liverpool (4)-:-Arsenal (3)
     

    Italy: Serie A (1)
    15:45 Bologna (15)-:-Parma Calcio 1913 (16)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
    15:45 Genk (11)-:-Oostende (10)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (1)
    20:00 Fluminense (11)-:-Coritiba (16)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
    15:45 Belenenses (6)-:-Famalicao (18)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (2)
    09:30Pst Noah (2)-:-Van (1)
    11:30Pst FC Ararat-Armenia (9)-:-Pyunik Yerevan (7)
     

    Armenia: First Division (2)
    09:00Pst Alashkert FC II (11)-:-Junior Sevan (1)
    09:00Pst Noravank (8)-:-Shirak II (7)
     

    Belarus: Vyscha Liga (1)
    10:0011 FC Minsk (11)0 – 0Smolevichi-Sti (16)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (2)
    11:00 FK Krupa (10)-:-Zrinjski (7)
    15:00Pst FK Sarajevo (1)-:-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (4)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (1)
    20:00 CRB (9)-:-America Mineiro (5)
     

    Brazil: Serie C – Group A (1)
    20:00 Santa Cruz (2)-:-Jacuipense (6)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (1)
    14:30 Slavia Sofia (13)-:-Tsarsko Selo (8)
     

    Chile: Primera B (1)
    15:00 Deportes Santa Cruz (15)-:-Santiago Morning (14)
     

    China: Super League – Super League Group B (4)
    04:30FT Beijing Guoan (2)4 – 0Shijiazhuang Y. J. (6)
    04:30FT Tianjin Teda (8)0 – 0Wuhan Zall (5)
    09:0050 Chongqing Lifan (3)1 – 0Shanghai SIPG (1)
    09:0054 Hebei Zhongji (4)2 – 0Qingdao Huanghai (7)
     

    China: Super League Women – Championship Group (2)
    04:30 Shanghai Shenhua W-:-Beijing Zao Tai W
    05:00 Wuhan Jiangda W-:-Jiangsu Huatai W
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Apertura (3)
    17:30 Orsomarso (12)-:-Real Santander (10)
    20:00 Union Magdalena (5)-:-Fortaleza FC (7)
    22:05 Quindio (1)-:-Bogota FC (8)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso – Apertura Group C (1)
    22:00 Puerto Golfito (4)-:-AD Barrio Mexico (1)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (1)
    13:00 Olympiakos Nicosia (8)-:-Pafos FC (13)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (1)
    14:00 FC Nordsjaelland (9)-:-Lyngby (10)
     

    Denmark: Reserve League – First Stage Group 3 (1)
    08:00 AaB Reserves (1)-:-Randers FC Reserves
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (1)
    20:15 LDU Portoviejo (13)-:-Macara (6)
     

    Ecuador: Serie B (1)
    18:00 Manta FC (2)-:-UT Cotopaxi (5)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (4)
    10:009 Smouha SC (6)0 – 0Haras El Hodood (15)
    12:30 El Entag El Harby (11)-:-Wadi Degla (16)
    12:30 El Geish (9)-:-Ismaily SC (12)
    15:00 Aswan Sc (10)-:-Al Masry (14)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (1)
    15:45 Stourbridge (1)-:-Nuneaton (16)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (1)
    15:45 Haringey Borough (5)-:-Leatherhead (16)
     

    England: Southern League South Div (1)
    15:45 Beaconsfield (16)-:-Gosport Borough (4)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (2)
    15:00 Everton U23 (7)-:-Derby U23 (5)
    15:00 Blackburn U23 (8)-:-Leicester U23 (9)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 2 (3)
    09:0051 Sunderland U23 (13)0 – 1Leeds United U23 (12)
    10:008 West Brom U23 (2)0 – 0Fulham U23 (6)
    10:009 Wolves U23 (5)0 – 0Stoke City U23 (7)
     

    Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (1)
    15:00 B36 Torshavn (5)-:-HB Torshavn (1)
     

    Finland: Veikkausliiga (3)
    12:30 HJK Helsinki (2)-:-Rops (12)
    12:30 Inter Turku (3)-:-FC Lahti (7)
    12:30 SJK (8)-:-HIFK Elsinki (6)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko A (1)
    13:00 Honka/A (5)-:-FC Reipas A (9)
     

    France: Ligue 2 (1)
    15:45 Estac Troyes (11)-:-Clermont Foot (12)
     

    France: National (1)
    13:45 Boulogne (5)-:-Villefranche (12)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (5)
    08:00Canc Aragvi Dusheti (10)-:-FC Sioni Bolnisi (3)
    08:00Canc FC Baia Zugdidi (8)-:-WIT Georgia (7)
    08:00Canc FC Shevardeni 1906 (9)-:-FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6)
    08:00Canc Merani Martvili (5)-:-Samgurali Tskhaltubo (4)
    08:00Canc Shukura (1)-:-Gagra (2)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
    15:30 SC Paderborn 07 (16)-:-Hamburger SV (8)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 (18)-:-SV Meppen (19)
     

    Greece: Super League (1)
    13:30 Larisa (12)-:-Panathinaikos (13)
     

    Hong Kong: FA Cup (1)
    04:00FT Eastern SC2 – 0Guangzhou R&F (HK)
     

    Hungary: NB II (1)
    15:00 Debreceni VSC (1)-:-Pecsi MFC (10)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (1)
    15:45 Juventus U23-:-Pro Sesto
     

    Jordan: Premier League (2)
    11:00 Ramtha SC (3)-:-Sahab SC (9)
    13:30 Al Wehdat SC (1)-:-Al Jazeera Amman (5)
     

    Kazakhstan: Premier League (2)
    05:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)0 – 0FC Kaysar (7)
    08:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (6)2 – 1Kaspyi Aktau (11)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (2)
    12:00 FK Liepaja (6)-:-FS Metta/Lu (9)
    12:00Canc FS Metta/Lu (9)-:-BFC Daugava (8)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (1)
    15:00 Union Titus Petange (13)-:-Fola Esch (6)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Group 1 (1)
    19:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros (12)-:-U.A. Zacatecas
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Apertura (4)
    13:00 FC Juarez W (13)-:-Toluca W (12)
    19:00 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (4)-:-Queretaro W (9)
    21:00 Club Leon W (10)-:-Atlas W (5)
    21:00 Club Tijuana W (18)-:-Pachuca W (7)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (2)
    10:007 Sheriff Tiraspol (1)0 – 0Codru (10)
    13:00 Petrocub (4)-:-FC Floresti (8)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro 2 (8)
    12:00 AS Sale (12)-:-Chabab RIF Hoceima (16)
    12:00 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (10)-:-Wydad Temara (7)
    12:00 Ittihad Khemisset (8)-:-Wydad FES (6)
    12:00 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (15)-:-Chabab Riadi Salmi (5)
    12:00 Maghreb FES (2)-:-Chabab Mohammedia (1)
    12:00 Olympique Dcheira (3)-:-Kawkab Marrakech (11)
    12:00 Racing de Casablanca (4)-:-KAC Kenitra (9)
    12:00 Sidi Kacem (14)-:-Tihad Casablanca (13)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
    13:45 Jong Ajax (18)-:-Excelsior (9)
    16:00 Telstar (6)-:-Den Bosch (10)
     

    Norway: OBOS-ligaen – 1. Divisjon (7)
    11:00 Asane (5)-:-Raufoss (8)
    11:30 Grorud (9)-:-Nest-Sotra (14)
    11:30 KFUM Oslo (12)-:-Sandnes ULF (7)
    11:30 Strommen (11)-:-Ranheim (3)
    13:00 Ham-Kam (15)-:-Stjordals Blink (6)
    13:00Pst Lillestrom (4)-:-jerv (13)
    13:00 Sogndal (2)-:-Kongsvinger (16)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 1 (2)
    11:30Canc hodd (4)-:-Valerenga 2 (11)
    13:00 Valerenga 2 (11)-:-Moss (13)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 2 (4)
    08:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (13)2 – 1Vard Haugesund (2)
    12:00Canc Fram Larvik (14)-:-Odd Ballklubb 2 (13)
    13:00 Rosenborg 2 (12)-:-Arendal (7)
    14:00Canc Baerum (10)-:-Rosenborg 2 (12)
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 1 (4)
    12:00Canc Funnefoss/Vormsund-:-Raufoss 2
    14:00Canc Rommen-:-Grorud 2
    15:00Canc Kongsvinger 2-:-Elverum
    15:00Canc Ull/Kisa 2-:-Brumunddal
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 2 (5)
    14:00Canc Fredrikstad 2-:-Follo
    14:00Canc Mjoendalen 2-:-Orn-Horten
    14:00Canc Stromsgodset 2-:-Oppsal
    15:00Canc Fredrikstad 2-:-Krakeroy
    15:00Canc Sarpsborg 08 2-:-Follo
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 3 (1)
    14:00Canc Viking 2-:-Hinna FK
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 4 (1)
    12:30Canc Ardal-:-Brann 2
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 5 (1)
    14:00Canc Orkla-:-Ranheim 2
     

    Norway: 3. Division – Group 6 (1)
    11:00Canc Skeid 2-:-Bodo/Glimt 2
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Apertura (2)
    14:00 Real Garcilaso Cusco (12)-:-Deportivo Llacuabamba (20)
    17:30 FBC Melgar (14)-:-Alianza Universidad (8)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
    13:00 Stal Mielec (14)-:-Piast Gliwice (16)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (1)
    15:45 Estoril (6)-:-Leixoes (16)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    12:00 AFC Hermannstadt (10)-:-FC Botosani (5)
    15:00 Dinamo Bucuresti (12)-:-Uta Arad (14)
     

    Russia: Premier League (1)
    13:00 Khimki (15)-:-Dinamo Moscow (9)
     

    Russia: PFL – South (1)
    09:0042 FK Makhachkala (13)0 – 1Yessentuki (16)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (2)
    11:00 Indjija (14)-:-Vojvodina (4)
    13:00 FK Partizan (2)-:-Backa (16)
     

    Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
    11:00 FK Dubocica (16)-:-FK Trayal (12)
     

    South Korea: K-League Challenge – K-League 2 (2)
    07:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (5)0 – 2Jeju United FC (1)
    07:00Canc Jeonnam Dragons (5)-:-Suwon City FC (2)
     

    South Korea: WK League (4)
    06:00FT Boeun Sangmu W (8)0 – 4Gumi Sportstoto W (6)
    06:00FT Changnyeong WFC W (5)0 – 5Red Angels W (1)
    06:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (2)2 – 0Seoul Amazones W (7)
    06:00FT Hwacheon KSPO W (4)1 – 0Suwon W (3)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
    14:00 AIK Stockholm (12)-:-Mjallby AIF (9)
    14:00 Kalmar FF (15)-:-Varbergs BoIS FC (11)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (1)
    14:00 Orgryte IS (8)-:-Gais (10)
     

    Sweden: Damallsvenskan (1)
    14:00 Eskilstuna Utd W (11)-:-KIF Orebro DFF W (6)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    10:00 Coastal Union (16)-:-JKT Tanzania (12)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (1)
    14:00 Antalyaspor (9)-:-Denizlispor (19)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
    13:00 Boluspor (16)-:-Altinordu (11)
    13:00 Menemen Belediye (17)-:-Tuzlaspor (8)
     

    USA: NISA – Fall Season Championship Group B (2)
    18:00 Chattanooga FC (1)-:-California United (2)
    21:00 New York Cosmos (4)-:-LA Force (3)
     

    Uruguay: Segunda Division (3)
    12:15 Central Espanol (11)-:-Juventud (7)
    14:30 Rampla Juniors (4)-:-Villa Teresa (8)
    16:45 Rocha FC (5)-:-Tacuarembo (9)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win