BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
BASKETBALL RESULTS 1
  • Tue 20 Oct 10:52 GMT -03
  •  Belarus: Premier League
    11:30   Grodno  
      SDUSHOR Minsk  
     China: CBA
    00:00FT   Dongguan 12631323231 63
      Guandong 13430234437 53
    00:00FT   Foshan 8818222523 40
      Qingdao 11232272825 59
    04:30FT   Fujian 7924132319 37
      Sichuan 8928241225 52
    04:30FT   Jilin 11025292432 54
      Jiangsu Dragons 9216262525 42
    09:00Q4   Beijing 631517238 32
      Zhejiang Chouzhou 7825232010 48
    09:00Q4   Shanghai 8723142921 37
      Shanxi 7920242015 44
     China: WCBA – Women
    02:30FT   Shandong W 8422182321 40 
      Shaanxi Tianze W 7114172416 31 
    05:30FT   Wuhan W 7018181915 36 
      Inner Mongolia W 8824261919 50 
    08:30Pst   Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W  
      Bayi Kilin W  
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    14:00Pst   KK Gorica  
      Alkar  
    14:00   Zadar  
      Skrljevo 
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
    11:00Pst   USK Prague W  
      Slovanka W  
     Europe: Champions League
    13:00Pst   TofasTUR
      CEZ NymburkCZE 
    15:30   DijonFRA
      Keravnos BCCYP
    15:30   Iberostar TenerifeESP
      Bakken BearsDEN
     Europe: Eurocup
    13:00   Bahcesehir KolejiTUR
      PartizanSRB
    13:00   LevalloisFRA
      Mornar Basket BarMGR
    15:00   TrentoITA
      Petrol OlimpijaSLO
    15:45   Joventut BadalonaESP
      VeneziaITA
     Finland: Korisliiga
    12:30   KTP Basket 
      Salon Vilpas  
     Greece: A2
    11:00   Apollon Patras  
      Kavala  
     Hungary: NB I. A
    13:00Pst   Zalakeramia ZTE 
      Szombathely  
     Lithuania: LKL
    12:30   Dzukija 
      Pieno Zvaigzdes  
     Lithuania: Lithuania Cup
    12:30   Juventus  
      Suduva-Mantinga  
     Philippines: PBA Philippine Cup
    05:00AOT   B-Meg Llamados 104252127211046
      Meralco Bolts 109192721271546
    08:00FT   Blackwater Elite 8217232121 40
      Alaska Aces 12038203228 58
     Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
    12:00   Nagode Postojna  
      Ajdovscina  
    12:00   Zoltasti Troti  
      Grosuplje  
    12:30   KK Slovan  
      Jesenice  
    14:00   Zlatorog  
      Strazisce  
    14:00   Podcetrtek  
      Celje  
    14:00   Sencur Gorenjska  
      Gorica  
    14:00   Tajfun Sentjur  
      Konjice  
    14:00   Zagorje  
      Crnomelj  
     South Korea: KBL
    07:00FT   Seoul Samsung 8628202810 48
      Incheon Et Land 8427221421 49
     Spain: ACB
    14:00   Barcelona 
      Gipuzkoa 
    16:15   Real Madrid 
      Obradoiro CAB 
     Sweden: Ligan
    13:34   Koping Stars 
      Boras Basket 
    14:04   Kfum Nassjo 
      Sodertalje BBK  
    14:04   Kfum Umea 
      Jamtland Basket  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win