SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Tue 20 Oct 11:56 GMT -03
  •  

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group E (2)
    16:00 Chelsea-:-Sevilla
    16:00 Rennes-:-Krasnodar
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group F (2)
    13:55 Zenit Saint Petersburg-:-Club Brugge KV
    16:00 Lazio-:-Borussia Dortmund
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group G (2)
    13:55 Dynamo Kyiv-:-Juventus
    16:00 Barcelona-:-Ferencvarosi TC
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group H (2)
    16:00 Paris Saint Germain-:-Manchester United
    16:00 RB Leipzig-:-Istanbul Basaksehir
     

    Scotland: Premiership (1)
    15:00 Aberdeen (4)-:-Hamilton Academical (12)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup – Final Stage (1)
    16:00 Pyramids-:-Horoya AC
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group D (1)
    09:00Canc Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn0 – 0Altyn Asyr
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group I (1)
    09:00Canc Kitchee SC0 – 0Chao Pak Kei
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U19 – Group A (2)
    11:00Pst Cambodia U19-:-Iran U19
    11:00Pst Uzbekistan U19-:-Indonesia U19
     

    Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
    06:30FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers (8)3 – 5Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (10)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (2)
    14:00 ASV Drassburg (10)-:-ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (3)
    14:30 Neusiedl (13)-:-Sc Wiener Viktoria (11)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga Central (1)
    14:00 SV Allerheiligen (13)-:-Deutschlandsberger (10)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Vorarlberg (1)
    13:30 Austria Lustenau (A) (6)-:-SC Bregenz (3)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (6)
    16:30 America Mineiro (3)-:-Brasilia (14)
    19:15 CSA (12)-:-Botafogo SP (18)
    19:15 Juventude (5)-:-Avai (7)
    19:15 Oeste (20)-:-Nautico Recife (16)
    21:30 Operario-PR (9)-:-Cruzeiro (19)
    21:30 Ponte Preta (4)-:-Chapecoense-SC (2)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (1)
    11:3025 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (1)0 – 0Arda Kardzhali (7)
     

    Bulgaria: FA Cup (1)
    09:00FT Kariana Erden0 – 1Tsarsko Selo
     

    Chile: Primera Division (3)
    11:00HT Deportes Iquique (15)1 – 0D. La Serena (18)
    13:30 Union La Calera (2)-:-Huachipato (6)
    16:00 O’Higgins (16)-:-Curico Unido (8)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (2)
    14:00 Esbjerg (4)-:-Hvidovre (10)
    14:00 Kolding FC (11)-:-Hobro (6)
     

    Denmark: Danmarksserien – Group 2 (1)
    14:00 Taastrup FC (3)-:-Ledoje-Smorum (7)
     

    England: Championship (7)
    15:45 Bristol City (1)-:-Middlesbrough (15)
    15:45 Coventry (19)-:-Swansea (4)
    15:45 Huddersfield (13)-:-Derby (21)
    15:45 Millwall (7)-:-Luton (6)
    15:45 Norwich (11)-:-Birmingham (16)
    15:45 Nottingham Forest (20)-:-Rotherham (17)
    16:00 Reading (2)-:-Wycombe (23)
     

    England: League One (12)
    14:00 Shrewsbury (16)-:-Bristol Rovers (12)
    14:30 Gillingham (8)-:-Portsmouth (10)
    15:00 Accrington ST (9)-:-Fleetwood Town (14)
    15:00 Blackpool (20)-:-Charlton (15)
    15:00 Doncaster (7)-:-Ipswich (1)
    15:00 Hull City (2)-:-AFC Wimbledon (11)
    15:00 Lincoln (3)-:-Plymouth (6)
    15:00 Oxford United (24)-:-Milton Keynes Dons (19)
    15:00 Sunderland (5)-:-Crewe (13)
    15:00 Wigan (18)-:-Peterborough (4)
    15:45 Burton Albion (21)-:-Rochdale (23)
    15:45 Northampton (22)-:-Swindon Town (17)
     

    England: League Two (12)
    14:00 Cheltenham (3)-:-Scunthorpe (21)
    14:30 Morecambe (6)-:-Mansfield Town (23)
    15:00 Barrow (22)-:-Bolton (20)
    15:00 Cambridge United (1)-:-Port Vale (8)
    15:00 Colchester (14)-:-Forest Green (4)
    15:00 Exeter City (12)-:-Crawley Town (9)
    15:00 Oldham (19)-:-Carlisle (5)
    15:00 Stevenage (17)-:-Newport County (2)
    15:00 Tranmere (16)-:-Leyton Orient (18)
    15:45 Bradford (13)-:-Walsall (10)
    15:45 Grimsby (15)-:-Harrogate Town (7)
    15:45 Salford City (11)-:-Southend (24)
     

    England: National League (1)
    15:45 Wealdstone (18)-:-Chesterfield (21)
     

    England: NPL Premier Div (10)
    15:30 Scarborough (9)-:-Whitby (10)
    15:45Pst Ashton United (18)-:-Radcliffe Borough (14)
    15:45 Atherton Collieries (11)-:-Bamber Bridge (19)
    15:45 Basford United (5)-:-Stafford Rangers (22)
    15:45 Buxton (3)-:-Mickleover Sports (6)
    15:45 FC Utd of Manchester (13)-:-Lancaster (15)
    15:45 Gainsborough (12)-:-Stalybridge (21)
    15:45 Grantham Town (20)-:-Matlock Town (4)
    15:45 South Shields (8)-:-Morpeth Town FC (16)
    15:45 Warrington Town (1)-:-Nantwich Town (7)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (1)
    15:30 Nuneaton (21)-:-St Ives (14)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (8)
    15:45 Brightlingsea Regent (21)-:-Leatherhead (8)
    15:45 Cheshunt (2)-:-AFC Hornchurch (14)
    15:45 East Thurrock United (22)-:-Horsham (10)
    15:45 Enfield Town (7)-:-Margate (18)
    15:45Pst Folkestone (16)-:-Bowers (9)
    15:45 Lewes (19)-:-Merstham (20)
    15:45 Wingate & Finchley (17)-:-Corinthian Casuals (12)
    15:45Pst Worthing (1)-:-Bishop S Stortford (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 2 (2)
    10:00Pst Italy U19 W-:-Andorra U19 W
    10:00Pst Ukraine U19 W-:-Serbia U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women – QR Group 10 (2)
    09:00Pst Latvia U17 W-:-Belarus U17 W
    09:00Pst Scotland U17 W-:-Italy U17 W
     

    Faroe Islands: 1. Deild (2)
    14:00 B68 Toftir (3)-:-AB Argir II (9)
    15:30 B36 Torshavn II (8)-:-07 Vestur Sorvagur (4)
     

    Finland: Ykkonen (3)
    12:30 MP (7)-:-Kooteepee (2)
    12:30 Musa (8)-:-vaasa PS (5)
    12:30 SJK Akatemia (11)-:-FF Jaro (3)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko B (1)
    12:30 Saipa (8)-:-Kaapo (6)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (8)
    07:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (8)1 – 4Samgurali Tskhaltubo (2)
    07:00FT Gagra (3)0 – 2FC Metalurgi Rustavi (5)
    07:00FT WIT Georgia (7)0 – 0FC Sioni Bolnisi (4)
    08:00Canc Aragvi Dusheti (10)0 – 0Merani Martvili (6)
    08:00Canc FC Baia Zugdidi (8)0 – 0Shukura (1)
    08:00Canc FC Metalurgi Rustavi (5)0 – 0WIT Georgia (7)
    08:00Canc FC Shevardeni 1906 (9)0 – 0Gagra (3)
    08:00Canc Samgurali Tskhaltubo (2)0 – 0FC Sioni Bolnisi (4)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (5)
    14:00 Dynamo Dresden (4)-:-FSV Zwickau (10)
    14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 (14)-:-SV Wehen (12)
    14:00 SC Verl (8)-:-FC Magdeburg (15)
    14:00 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (11)-:-VfB Lubeck (20)
    14:00 Waldhof Mannheim (9)-:-Hansa Rostock (7)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (6)
    11:3027 Bahlinger SC (15)1 – 1TSV Schott Mainz (10)
    14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II (20)-:-SSV ULM 1846 (7)
    14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (17)-:-FC 08 Homburg (4)
    14:00 FSV Frankfurt (3)-:-SV Elversberg (5)
    14:00 Kickers Offenbach (6)-:-FC Giessen (19)
    14:00 VfR Aalen (14)-:-KSV Hessen Kassel (13)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (1)
    13:00 SV Oberachern (21)-:-CFR Pforzheim (10)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (1)
    14:45 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (5)-:-Wandsbeker Concordia (1)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen (1)
    14:00 Huenfelder SV (15)-:-KSV Baunatal (19)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (1)
    05:30Pst PS Tira (10)-:-PSM Makassar (6)
     

    Italy: Serie B (9)
    16:00 Ascoli (20)-:-Reggiana (6)
    16:00 Chievo (8)-:-Brescia (7)
    16:00 Cittadella (1)-:-Pordenone (11)
    16:00 Empoli (3)-:-SPAL (12)
    16:00 Frosinone (4)-:-Virtus Entella (16)
    16:00 Pisa (17)-:-Monza (14)
    16:00 Reggina (5)-:-Cosenza (13)
    16:00 Venezia (10)-:-Pescara (19)
    16:00 Vicenza Virtus (18)-:-Salernitana (2)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (1)
    10:00Pst Inter Primavera (6)-:-Genoa U19 (9)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (2)
    09:00FT Besa Peje (9)2 – 2Llapi (10)
    09:00FT Drenica (6)0 – 1Arberia (2)
     

    Kuwait: Premier League (4)
    11:40 Al Kuwait (3)-:-Al Shabab (12)
    11:40 Al Salmiyah (8)-:-Khaitan (15)
    13:55 Burgan (9)-:-Al Qadsia (4)
    13:55 Yarmouk (13)-:-Al Tadhamon (11)
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (5)
    12:00 Banga Gargzdai (4)-:-FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2)
    12:00Canc Banga Gargzdai (4)0 – 0FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2)
    13:00Canc FK Panevezys (6)0 – 0Zalgiris Kaunas (3)
    14:00Canc Suduva Marijampole (1)0 – 0Riteriai (5)
    14:00 Suduva Marijampole (1)-:-Zalgiris Kaunas (3)
     

    Lithuania: FA Cup (1)
    12:00 FK Panevezys-:-Riteriai
     

    Malta: Premier League (4)
    12:00 Lija Athletic (11)-:-Gzira United (4)
    12:00 Tarxien Rainbows (13)-:-Santa Lucia F.C. (12)
    16:15 Hamrun Spartans (1)-:-Birkirkara (15)
    16:15 Zejtun Corinthians FC (9)-:-Balzan FC (7)
     

    Malta: Division 1 (2)
    12:00 Mqabba FC (8)-:-Pembroke Athleta (3)
    16:15Pst Marsaxlokk FC (12)-:-Fgura United (4)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura (3)
    19:00 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (5)-:-Atlante FC (4)
    21:05 Monarcas (7)-:-Mineros de Zacatecas (3)
    23:05 Tampico Madero (8)-:-Pumas Tabasco (15)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (3)
    08:00FT Dinamo-Auto (5)1 – 2Sheriff Tiraspol (1)
    08:00FT FC Floresti (8)1 – 4Sfintul Gheorghe (3)
    12:00 Milsami Orhei (4)-:-Zimbru Chisinau (9)
     

    N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF League (2)
    21:00 Arcahaie-:-Verdes FC
    23:00 FAS-:-Managua
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (3)
    13:45 Jong PSV (12)-:-NEC Nijmegen (5)
    13:45 NAC Breda (1)-:-Cambuur (3)
    16:00 FC OSS (19)-:-Den Bosch (15)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (2)
    14:30 Chaves (3)-:-Oliveirense (14)
    16:30 Estoril (2)-:-Feirense (5)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
    15:45 Galway United (7)-:-Drogheda Utd (2)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Group C (2)
    21:30 Colo Colo (4)-:-Jorge Wilstermann (2)
    21:30 Penarol (3)-:-Atletico Paranaense (1)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Group D (2)
    21:30 River Plate (2)-:-LDU de Quito (1)
    21:30 Sao Paulo (3)-:-Deportivo Binacional (4)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Group G (2)
    19:15 Olimpia (3)-:-Delfin SC (4)
    19:15 Santos (1)-:-Defensa Y Justicia (2)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
    11:45 Al-Thuqbah-:-Al-Kawkab
    11:45 Hajer-:-Al Adalh
    12:00 Al Drae-:-Al Nahdha
    12:10 Al-Hazm-:-Arar
    12:25 Ohod-:-Al Jeel
     

    Slovenia: 2 SNL (1)
    10:00 Smartno 1928 (15)-:-Krka (3)
     

    Slovenia: Hervis Pokal (1)
    13:00 Rudar Velenje-:-Maribor
     

    Sudan: Premier League (5)
    13:15 Al Ahli Shendi (7)-:-Al Hilal Omdurman (1)
    13:15 Al Merreikh (2)-:-Hay Al Wadi (9)
    15:30 Al Fallah (15)-:-Hilal El Fasher (13)
    15:30 Al Fallah (15)-:-Hilal El Fasher (13)
    15:30 Merreikh El Fasher (5)-:-Al Hilal Kadougli (10)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (4)
    14:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2)-:-FC Chiasso (10)
    14:00 FC Thun (9)-:-FC Winterthur (3)
    14:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC (8)-:-FC WIL 1900 (6)
    14:30 SC Kriens (7)-:-Grasshoppers (1)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (4)
    08:00FT Ihefu FC (17)0 – 2Azam (1)
    08:00FT Ruvu Shooting (9)1 – 1Kinondoni MC (6)
    10:00FT Kagera Sugar (15)0 – 0Dodoma Jiji FC (5)
    10:00FT Mwadui (10)2 – 1Mbeya City (18)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
    07:30FT Keciorengucu (1)1 – 0Bandirmaspor (13)
    13:00 Eskisehirspor (16)-:-Samsunspor (8)
     

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig – Red Group (3)
    08:00FT Bayburt (14)1 – 0Etimesgut Belediyespor (10)
    08:00FT Elazigspor (4)3 – 2Kastamonuspor (19)
    08:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (11)2 – 2Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7)
     

    Turkey: Turkiye Kupasi (3)
    08:30FT Kutahyaspor1 – 2Darica Genclerbirligi
    11:00HT Mersin Idman Yurdu4 – 0Payasspor
    14:00 Karsiyaka-:-Bergama Belediyespor
     

    USA: Major League Soccer – Regular Season (1)
    21:30 Nashville Sc (17)-:-FC Dallas (13)
     

    Uruguay: Segunda Division (1)
    19:00 Tacuarembo (4)-:-Rampla Juniors (5)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Second Stage Group A (2)
    18:00 Deportivo La Guaira (4)-:-Trujillanos FC (8)
    21:00 Mineros de Guyana (2)-:-Yaracuyanos FC (3)
     

    Vietnam: V League 1 – Championship Group (2)
    08:00FT Than Quang Ninh (4)3 – 1Hoang ANH GIA LAI (7)
    09:15FT Hanoi T&T (2)1 – 0Hong Linh Ha Tinh (8)
     

    Vietnam: V League 1 – Relegation Group (3)
    07:00FT Da Nang (1)2 – 0Song Lam Nghe An (2)
    07:00FT HAI Phong (5)2 – 0Thanh HOA (3)
    07:00FT QNK Quang NAM (6)2 – 0Nam Dinh (4)
     

    Wales: Premier League (1)
    15:45 Flint Town United (11)-:-Bala Town (4)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win