TENNIS RESULTS


0
TENNIS RESULTS 1
  • Tue 20 Oct 10:53 GMT -03
  • ATP Singles: Antwerp Belgium
    07:40R32FT   Caruso S. (q)ITA1263
      Evans D.ENG2636
    07:40R32FT   Emil Ruusuvuori (q)FIN0364
      Norrie C.GBR2677
    09:35R32Set 2   Giron M. (q)USA045
      Luca Nardi (wc)ITA164
    09:55R32Set 2   Coria F.ARG020
      Andujar P.ESP163
    11:15R32   Moutet C.FRA
      Harris Ll. (q)RSA
    13:30R32   Gasquet R.FRA
      De Minaur A. (8)AUS
    15:00R32   Zizou Bergs (wc)BEL
      Ramos-V. A.ESP

    ATP Singles: Cologne 2 Germany
    09:10R32FT   Dzumhur D. (q)BIH023
      Davidovich Fokina A.ESP266
    10:40R32Set 1   Sandgren T.USA01
      Herbert P-H. (q)FRA02
    13:00R32   Sinner J.ITA
      Duckworth J.AUS
    14:30R32   Verdasco F.ESP
      Millman J.AUS

    WTA Singles: Ostrava Czech
    07:10R32FT   Kudermetova V. (q)RUS266
      Vekic D.CRO024
    08:40R32FT   Rybakina E. (6)RUS1263
      Kasatkina D. (q)RUS2636
    10:20R32Set 2   Yastremska D.UKR160
      Brady J.USA030
    10:50R32Set 1   Zhang S.CHN00
      Muchova K.CZE00
    13:00R32   Siniakova K. (wc)CZE
      Gauff C. (q)USA
    14:30R32   Strycova B.CZE
      Jabeur O.TUN

    ATP Doubles: Antwerp Belgium
    11:30R16   Nielsen F./Puetz T.
      Bolelli S./Gonzalez M.
    12:45R16   Fritz T./Monroe N. (7)
      Evans D./Norrie C.

    ATP Doubles: Cologne 2 Germany
    09:10R16FT   Inglot D./Qureshi A-U-H.042
      Zverev A./Zverev M.266
    10:40R16Set 1   Auger-Aliassime F./Lindstedt R.02
      Purcell M./Saville L.02
    12:00R16   Brkic T./Skugor F.
      Klaasen R./McLachlan B.

    WTA Doubles: Ostrava Czech
    07:05R16FT   Mertens E./Sabalenka A. (7)25610
      Maleckova J./Skamlova C. (wc)1715
    08:50R16FT   Flipkens K./Schuurs D. (4)267
      Hradecka L./Klepac A.015
    11:30R16   Blinkova A./Kudermetova V.
      Linette M./Teichmann J.B.
    13:00R16   Kichenok N./Niculescu M.
      Friedsam A-L./Olaru R.

    Challenger Men Doubles: Ismaning (Germany)
    09:55R16   Brown D./Schnur B. (pr) 
      Sergio Galdos/Huesler M-A. 
    11:30R16   Korda S./Nakashima B. (5) 
      Balaji S./Margaroli L. (4) 
    13:00R16   Kolar Z./Olivetti A. 
      Romboli F./Yang T-H. 
    14:00R16   Max Hans Rehberg/Stebe C-M. 
      Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 
    14:30R16   Begemann A./Pel D. (1) 
      Julian Lenz/Maden Y. 

    Challenger Men Doubles: Istanbul (Turkey)
    09:35R16   Martinez L. D./Paire B. (4) 
      Molchanov D./Stakhovsky S. 
    10:15R16   Sabanov I./Matej Sabanov 
      Arneodo R./Vega Hernandez D. (3) 
    11:15R16   Gabashvili T./Janvier M. 
      Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek (wc) 
    11:30R16   Rafael Matos/Alves M-F 
      Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski 

    Challenger Men Singles: Ismaning (Germany)
    07:35R32FT   Julian Lenz (q)GER2576
      Juan Pablo FicovichARG1754
    08:10R32FT   Lestienne C.FRA042
      Kamke T.GER266
    09:35R32FT   Masur D. (q)GER266
      Barrere G. (3)FRA032
    11:00R32   Lacko L.SVK
      Max Hans Rehberg (wc)GER
    12:30R32   Marterer M. (wc)GER
      Mikael TorpegaardDEN
    15:00R32   Mats Rosenkranz (wc)GER
      Maxime CressyFRA

    Challenger Men Singles: Istanbul (Turkey)
    07:05R32FT   Lamasine T. (q)FRA2467
      Polansky P.CAN1625
    07:05R32FT   Mcdonald M. (q)USA266
      Gabashvili T. (ll)RUS041
    07:10R32FT   Silva F.POR0263
      Popko D.KAZ2677
    07:10R32FT   Vatutin A. (ll)RUS1631
      Serdarusic N. (q)CRO2466
    08:30R32FT   Marcora R.ITA2786
      Safwat M. (8)EGY0660
    09:20R32Set 2   Marchenko I.UKR0661
      Klizan M.SVK1784
    10:20R32Set 1   Ymer E.SWE02
      Munar J. (2)ESP03
    11:05R32   Benchetrit E.FRA
      Ilkel C.TUR


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win