SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Wed 21 Oct 18:27 GMT -03
  •  

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group A (2)
    13:55FT Red Bull Salzburg (3)2 – 2Lokomotiv Moscow (2)
    16:00FT Bayern Munich (1)4 – 0Atletico Madrid (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group B (2)
    13:55FT Real Madrid (4)2 – 3Shakhtar Donetsk (1)
    16:00FT Inter (3)2 – 2Borussia Monchengladbach (2)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group C (2)
    16:00FT Manchester City (1)3 – 1FC Porto (4)
    16:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus (2)1 – 0Marseille (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group D (2)
    16:00FT Ajax (3)0 – 1Liverpool (2)
    16:00FT FC Midtjylland (4)0 – 4Atalanta (1)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (1)
    21:30 Vasco Da Gama (15)-:-Corinthians (16)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
    12:30FT Waalwijk (13)1 – 1PEC Zwolle (10)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U19 – Group B (2)
    07:00Pst Iraq U19-:-Bahrain U19
    07:00Pst South Korea U19-:-Japan U19
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U19 – Group C (2)
    11:00Pst Saudi Arabia U19-:-Australia U19
    11:00Pst Vietnam U19-:-Laos U19
     

    Australia: NPL Queensland (2)
    06:00FT Gold Coast United (9)1 – 2Gold Coast Knights (4)
    06:30FT Brisbane City (12)0 – 1Peninsula Power (2)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Queensland (1)
    07:30FT Capalaba Bulldogs U20 (13)0 – 6Lions FC U20 (8)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (1)
    15:45FT Admira Wacker (Am) (7)2 – 0FC Mauerwerk (9)
     

    Belarus: Vyscha Liga (1)
    09:00FT FC Minsk (11)2 – 1Slavia Mozyr (12)
     

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga (2)
    08:00FT Naftan (13)2 – 1Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (4)
    09:30FT FC Orsha (11)1 – 3Slonim (7)
     

    Belarus: Premier League Reserve (1)
    07:00FT Dynamo Brest Reserves (13)2 – 0FK Slutsk Reserves (10)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (3)
    16:30FT Figueirense (16)2 – 0CRB (9)
    19:00 Cuiaba (2)-:-Parana (6)
    19:00 Sampaio Correa (12)-:-Confianca-Se (10)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A1 (3)
    15:00FT Independente-Pa (6)2 – 1Vilhenense (7)
    17:30 Galvez (2)-:-Ji-Parana FC (5)
    21:00 Fast Clube-Am (4)-:-Atletico Acreano (8)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A2 (4)
    16:00FT River AC (2)1 – 0Sao Raimundo (5)
    16:00FT Sinop FC (8)1 – 2Altos (1)
    17:00Canc Luverdense0 – 0Altos (1)
    19:00 Bare (6)-:-SE Juventude (3)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A3 (3)
    15:30FT Floresta (1)2 – 2Salgueiro (3)
    20:00 America-RN (2)-:-Atletico Cajazeirense (8)
    20:00 Campinense (7)-:-Globo FC (5)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A4 (2)
    15:30FT Coruripe (4)0 – 2Central SC (3)
    16:00FT Frei Paulistano (7)0 – 1ABC (1)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A5 (2)
    16:00FT Aparecidense (1)4 – 0Uniao Rondonopolis (7)
    17:00Canc CRAC0 – 0Uniao Rondonopolis (7)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A6 (3)
    16:00FT Palmas (8)1 – 2Caldense (5)
    16:00FT Tupynambas (6)1 – 2Atletico Alagoinhas (3)
    19:00 Bahia De Feira (4)-:-Gama (1)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A7 (2)
    15:30FT Toledo (8)0 – 2Cabofriense (1)
    18:00 Ferroviaria (2)-:-Bangu (5)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A8 (2)
    15:00FT Pelotas (2)1 – 1Tubarao (8)
    20:00 Joinville (5)-:-Sao Caetano (7)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Cearense – Playoff (1)
    21:30 Fortaleza EC-:-Ceara
     

    Bulgaria: FA Cup (3)
    08:30FT Partizan Cherven Bryag1 – 4Levski Sofia
    09:00FT Yantra Gabrovo1 – 6Cherno More Varna
    11:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad3 – 4Beroe
     

    Chile: Primera Division (4)
    11:00FT Santiago Wanderers (9)2 – 1Antofagasta (4)
    13:30FT Coquimbo Unido (14)0 – 2Universidad de Concepcion (13)
    16:00FT Universidad de Chile (5)2 – 2A. Italiano (7)
    18:30 Union Espanola (3)-:-Cobresal (10)
     

    China: Super League – Championship Group (1)
    08:35FT * Guangzhou Evergrande FC5 – 0Hebei Zhongji
     

    China: Super League – Relegation Group (1)
    04:30FT Shenzhen Ruby FC1 – 1Tianjin Teda *
     

    Colombia: Copa Colombia (5)
    17:00 Deportivo Pereira-:-Tigres FC
    17:00 Jaguares-:-Quindio
    20:00 La Equidad-:-Cucuta
    22:00 Chico-:-Real Santander
    22:00 Envigado-:-Once Caldas
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (3)
    10:30FT Blessing FC (4)0 – 0Sanga Balende (5)
    11:30FT Dauphin Noirs (11)1 – 1FC Renaissance (2)
    11:30FT JSK (14)1 – 2TP Mazembe (6)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso – Apertura Group A (3)
    14:00Pst AD Guanacasteca (2)-:-Puntarenas FC (4)
    14:00FT AD Guanacasteca (2)1 – 1Univ. de Costa Rica (3)
    14:00 Municipal Liberia (1)-:-AD Santa Rosa (6)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso – Apertura Group B (2)
    16:00Pst Cariari Pococi (2)-:-Municipal San Ramon (5)
    23:00 Escazucena (4)-:-AD Cofutpa (1)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso – Apertura Group C (2)
    16:00FT AD Aserri (4)1 – 1Futbol Consultants Moravia (1)
    17:00 Puerto Golfito (3)-:-AD Barrio Mexico (2)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (1)
    11:00FT Doxa Katokopias (8)2 – 0Nea Salamis (13)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    09:30FT Asil Lisis (14)1 – 1Omonia Aradippou (15)
     

    Cyprus: FA Cup (1)
    09:30FT Aris Limassol1 – 4Ethnikos Achnas
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (3)
    13:00FT Skive (12)1 – 1Vendsyssel FF (9)
    13:30FT Fremad Amager (3)5 – 1FC Helsingor (5)
    14:00FT HB Koge (8)0 – 1FC Fredericia (2)
     

    Ecuador: Serie B (3)
    14:00FT Santa Rita (10)3 – 1Gualaceo SC (7)
    17:00 Nueve de Octubre (1)-:-America de Quito (4)
    19:00 Duros del Balon (3)-:-Fuerza Amarilla (8)
     

    England: Championship (5)
    15:45FT Cardiff (13)1 – 1Bournemouth (4)
    15:45FT QPR (16)0 – 2Preston (15)
    15:45FT Sheffield Wednesday (24)1 – 2Brentford (7)
    15:45FT Stoke City (10)2 – 2Barnsley (21)
    15:45FT Watford (3)3 – 1Blackburn (14)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (2)
    15:45Pst Cray Wanderers (6)-:-Bognor Regis (12)
    15:45FT Kingstonian (8)1 – 0Potters Bar Town (17)
     

    Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
    12:10FT Trans Narva (7)1 – 2Flora Tallinn (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship – QR Group 3 (2)
    09:00Pst Ireland U17-:-Estonia U17
    09:00Pst Northern Ireland U17-:-Slovakia U17
     

    Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship Women – Qualifying Round (2)
    13:00FT Denmark W (1)4 – 0Israel W (4)
    13:00Pst Norway W (1)-:-Belarus W (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 1 (2)
    10:00Pst Czech Republic U19 W-:-Latvia U19 W
    10:00Pst Romania U19 W-:-Portugal U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 10 (2)
    10:00Pst Israel U19 W-:-Slovenia U19 W
    10:00Pst Netherlands U19 W-:-Lithuania U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 11 (2)
    10:00Pst Bulgaria U19 W-:-Iceland U19 W
    10:00Pst Finland U19 W-:-Georgia U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 12 (2)
    10:00Pst England U19 W-:-Kosovo U19 W
    10:00Pst Greece U19 W-:-Ireland U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 3 (2)
    10:00Pst France U19 W-:-North Macedonia U19 W
    10:00Pst Wales U19 W-:-Slovakia U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 4 (2)
    10:00Pst Croatia U19 W-:-Austria U19 W
    10:00Pst Germany U19 W-:-Kazakhstan U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 5 (2)
    10:00Pst Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W-:-Poland U19 W
    10:00Pst Norway U19 W-:-Faroe Islands U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 6 (2)
    10:00Pst Montenegro U19 W-:-Hungary U19 W
    10:00Pst Scotland U19 W-:-Estonia U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 7 (2)
    10:00Pst Azerbaijan U19 W-:-Sweden U19 W
    10:00Pst Belgium U19 W-:-Cyprus U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 8 (2)
    10:00Pst Switzerland U19 W-:-Armenia U19 W
    10:00Pst Turkey U19 W-:-Northern Ireland U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 9 (2)
    10:00Pst Albania U19 W-:-Russia U19 W
    10:00Pst Denmark U19 W-:-Moldova U19 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women – QR Group 11 (2)
    09:00Pst Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W-:-Czech Republic U17 W
    09:00Pst Norway U17 W-:-Georgia U17 W
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women – QR Group 8 (2)
    09:00Pst Croatia U17 W-:-Serbia U17 W
    09:00Pst Poland U17 W-:-Montenegro U17 W
     

    Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (1)
    14:30FT KI Klaksvik (3)1 – 1B36 Torshavn (4)
     

    Faroe Islands: 2. Deild (1)
    16:00 B68 Toftir II (4)-:-Skala II (1)
     

    Finland: Ykkonen (1)
    12:30FT AC Kajaani (9)10 – 2MyPa (12)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
    07:00FT Merani Martvili (4)5 – 2FC Shevardeni 1906 (9)
    07:00FT Shukura (1)5 – 0Aragvi Dusheti (10)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
    13:30FT Hamburger SV (1)3 – 0Erzgebirge Aue (3)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (5)
    14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (17)1 – 1FC Ingolstadt 04 (7)
    14:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (2)3 – 2Bayern Munich II (13)
    14:00FT Hallescher FC (14)4 – 1SV Meppen (19)
    14:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (11)0 – 1MSV Duisburg (15)
    14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (3)1 – 2FC Saarbrucken (1)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (2)
    13:30FT Werder Bremen II (3)4 – 1FC Oberneuland (8)
    14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (7)1 – 3BSV SW Rehden (2)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (5)
    13:30Pst SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19)-:-VfB Stuttgart II (14)
    14:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (11)2 – 0Eintracht Stadtallendorf (21)
    14:00FT Tsg Balingen (7)2 – 1Bayern Alzenau (10)
    14:00FT TSV Steinbach (1)2 – 4SC Freiburg II (2)
    14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (22)0 – 2FK pirmasens (9)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (7)
    13:00Pst SV Lippstadt 08 (15)-:-Borussia Dortmund II (1)
    14:30FT Ahlen (20)2 – 2FC Wegberg-beeck (18)
    14:30FT FC Schalke 04 II (6)3 – 0FC Koln II (8)
    14:30FT Fortuna Koln (2)4 – 1Bonner SC (16)
    14:30FT Preussen Munster (4)2 – 1SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (11)
    14:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (14)3 – 1Sportfreunde Lotte (17)
    14:30Pst SV Rodinghausen (12)-:-Alemannia Aachen (10)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Sud (1)
    09:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4)-:-TSV Schwaben Augsburg (16)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen (9)
    14:00FT FSV Fernwald (9)5 – 2SC Waldgirmes (7)
    14:00FT RW Walldorf (3)4 – 2VFB Ginsheim (19)
    14:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)3 – 0Buchonia Flieden (8)
    14:00 SV Neuhof (11)-:-FC Hanau 93 (6)
    14:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (4)6 – 0TUS Dietkirchen (12)
    14:30FT FV Bad Vilbel (14)2 – 0FC 1906 Erlensee (20)
    14:30 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17)-:-SV Steinbach 1920 (10)
    14:30FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (5)2 – 0FC 1931 Eddersheim (18)
    15:00FT SV Zeilsheim (13)1 – 3Hessen Dreieich (2)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
    14:30FT FC Strausberg (12)3 – 1Hertha Zehlendorf (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
    14:30FT FC kleve (3)3 – 0TVD Velbert (7)
    14:30FT Ratinger SV (5)3 – 0SSVg Velbert (2)
    14:30FT SC Velbert (12)4 – 0TV Jahn Hiesfeld (20)
    14:30FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (4)2 – 3SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (8)
    14:30FT Tsv Meerbusch (13)0 – 3SW Essen (11)
    14:30FT TuRU Dusseldorf (15)1 – 01. FC Moenchengladbach (23)
    15:00FT Niederwenigern (17)5 – 1Cronenberger SC (16)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg (1)
    14:30FT Heeslinger SC (4)2 – 0Spelle-Venhaus (1)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (1)
    14:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 (19)-:-TSG Sprockhoevel (4)
     

    Greece: Super League (1)
    11:15FT Apollon Smirnis (10)1 – 2PAS Giannina (8)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Apertura (3)
    18:00Pst CD Marathon (2)-:-CD Honduras (9)
    20:00Pst Real de Minas (8)-:-CD Real Sociedad (10)
    22:00Pst CD Olimpia (3)-:-Real Espana (7)
     

    Hungary: NB II (1)
    12:00FT Szeged 2011 (15)0 – 1Gyirmot SE (3)
     

    Italy: Serie B (1)
    14:00FT Lecce (8)2 – 2Cremonese (16)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (8)
    10:00FT Piacenza (15)1 – 1Olbia (19)
    12:30FT Albinoleffe (16)1 – 0Renate (2)
    13:30FT Alessandria (14)0 – 1US Grosseto (6)
    13:30FT Livorno (18)2 – 3Novara (5)
    15:30FT Pontedera (4)1 – 0Lecco (7)
    15:45FT Carrarese (3)2 – 0Pistoiese (13)
    15:45FT Pro Sesto (11)1 – 0Giana Erminio (17)
    15:45FT Pro Vercelli (1)1 – 0Juventus U23 (10)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (10)
    10:00FT Sudtirol (1)3 – 0Carpi (7)
    13:00FT Mantova (12)5 – 2Matelica (10)
    13:30FT Arezzo (20)0 – 5Padova (3)
    13:30FT Legnago Salus (13)0 – 2Perugia (11)
    13:30FT Vis Pesaro (16)0 – 1Triestina (2)
    15:30FT Modena (6)0 – 0Feralpisalo (9)
    15:45FT Cesena (8)3 – 0AJ Fano (18)
    15:45FT Fermana (17)2 – 1Gubbio (19)
    15:45FT Imolese (5)1 – 1Sambenedettese (4)
    15:45FT Ravenna (15)2 – 0Virtus Verona (14)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (8)
    10:00FT Paganese (16)0 – 0Virtus Francavilla (17)
    12:30FT Casertana (15)0 – 0Catanzaro (6)
    13:30FT Potenza (13)1 – 1Teramo (2)
    13:30Pst Palermo (19)-:-Turris (4)
    13:30Canc Trapani0 – 0Vibonese (5)
    15:30FT Viterbese (12)1 – 1Bisceglie (9)
    15:45FT Catania (10)1 – 3Ternana (1)
    15:45FT Monopoli (11)0 – 0Bari (3)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group A (2)
    10:00FT Casale (20)0 – 1Gozzano (9)
    10:00FT Chieri (12)0 – 0Legnano (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group C (1)
    10:00FT Belluno (16)0 – 0Ambrosiana (14)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (1)
    10:00FT Mezzolara (5)3 – 3Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group G (1)
    10:00FT Nocerina (7)2 – 0Torres (18)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (1)
    10:00FT Castrovillari (9)1 – 1Santa Maria Cilento (8)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (1)
    09:30Pst Sampdoria U19 (14)-:-Empoli U19 (12)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (3)
    06:00FT Vissel Kobe (11)1 – 3Kashima (6)
    07:30FT Shonan Bellmare (16)0 – 0Sagan Tosu (15)
    07:30FT Yokohama F. Marinos (7)2 – 1Nagoya Grampus (5)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.2 (11)
    06:30FT Kyoto Sanga (7)1 – 0Kitakyushu (4)
    07:00FT Albirex Niigata (5)1 – 1Fagiano Okayama (15)
    07:00FT Ehime FC (22)1 – 4V-varen Nagasaki (3)
    07:00FT JEF United Chiba (16)2 – 0Kanazawa (12)
    07:00FT Machida Zelvia (14)0 – 0Avispa Fukuoka (1)
    07:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (20)1 – 1Omiya Ardija (17)
    07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (13)1 – 1Montedio Yamagata (9)
    07:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (21)0 – 3Tokushima Vortis (2)
    07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (18)1 – 0Ventforet Kofu (6)
    07:00FT Tokyo Verdy (8)0 – 0Jubilo Iwata (10)
    07:30FT Tochigi SC (11)4 – 1FC Ryukyu (19)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.3 (1)
    07:00FT Kataller Toyama (10)1 – 1Vanraure Hachinohe (16)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (2)
    11:00FT Al Sareeh (4)1 – 2Al Wehdat SC (1)
    13:30FT Al-Faisaly Amman (3)1 – 1Al Jazeera Amman (2)
     

    Kazakhstan: Premier League (1)
    05:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)1 – 0Taraz (8)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (3)
    09:00FT Feronikeli (8)1 – 2Prishtina (2)
    09:00FT Gjilani (5)0 – 0Trepca 89 (6)
    09:00FT KF Ballkani (1)2 – 0Drita (4)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (7)
    15:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (7)1 – 4FC Differdange 03 (3)
    15:00FT F91 Dudelange (1)3 – 0Etzella Ettelbruck (16)
    15:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (8)0 – 0FC Rodange 91 (9)
    15:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (15)0 – 2US Mondorf-les-bains (11)
    15:00FT UNA Strassen (10)3 – 2US Hostert (14)
    15:00FT Union Titus Petange (13)2 – 0Victoria Rosport (5)
    15:00FT Wiltz (4)1 – 2Fola Esch (2)
     

    Malta: Premier League (4)
    12:00FT Floriana FC (6)1 – 0Senglea Athletic (16)
    12:00FT Mosta FC (11)2 – 3Hibernians FC (5)
    16:15FT Sliema Wanderers (2)1 – 2Gudja United (3)
    16:15Pst Valletta FC (8)-:-Sirens (15)
     

    Malta: Division 1 (3)
    12:00FT Qormi FC (11)2 – 2Swieqi United F.C. (3)
    16:15FT Naxxar Lions (10)1 – 2San Gwann FC (1)
    16:15FT St. Andrews FC (6)3 – 1St. Georges S (15)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura (3)
    19:00 Tlaxcala F.C. (14)-:-Cimarrones (2)
    21:05 Leones Negros UDG (11)-:-Cancun FC (7)
    23:05 Dorados (10)-:-Tapatio (15)
     

    Mexico: Copa MX – Final Stage (1)
    23:06 Club Tijuana-:-Monterrey
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (2)
    08:00FT Codru (10)0 – 1Dacia Buiucani (5)
    12:00FT Petrocub (2)2 – 0Speranta (7)
     

    N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF League (1)
    21:00 Independiente de La Chorrera-:-Antigua GFC
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Clausura (9)
    17:00Pst Carlos Stein-:-Academia Cantolao
    17:00Canc Cesar Vallejo0 – 0U. San Martin
    17:00Pst Deportivo Binacional-:-Atletico Grau
    17:00Pst Deportivo Llacuabamba-:-FBC Melgar
    17:00Pst Real Garcilaso Cusco-:-Ayacucho FC
    17:00Pst Sport Boys-:-Alianza Lima
    17:00Canc Sport Huancayo0 – 0Cienciano
    17:00Canc Sporting Cristal0 – 0Carlos A. Mannucci
    17:00Canc Universitario0 – 0Deportivo Municipal
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
    13:00FT Legia Warszawa (4)2 – 1Slask Wroclaw (6)
     

    Poland: I Liga (3)
    12:00FT Radomiak Radom (8)2 – 0Puszcza Niepolomice (9)
    12:40FT Leczna (4)2 – 0Arka Gdynia (5)
    13:00Pst Chrobry Glogow (12)-:-B-B Termalica Nieciecza (2)
     

    Portugal: Taça de Portugal (1)
    11:00FT Tirsense2 – 3Olimpico Montijo
     

    Qatar: Stars League (1)
    12:45FT Al-Duhail SC (5)1 – 3Al Sadd (2)
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 1 (1)
    08:00FT Veles Moscow1 – 3Ural
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 2 (1)
    09:00FT Enisey1 – 0Spartak Moscow
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 3 (1)
    09:00AP Tekstilshtik-Telekom0 – 0(3 – 4)Arsenal Tula *
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 4 (1)
    13:00FT Chertanovo Moscow0 – 4FC UFA
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 5 (1)
    10:00AP Nizhny Novgorod1 – 1(9 – 10)Khimki *
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 6 (1)
    12:30AP Shinnik Yaroslavl1 – 1(3 – 4)Akhmat Grozny *
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 7 (1)
    12:00FT Krylya Sovetov3 – 0Rotor Volgograd
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group 8 (1)
    11:00AP Orenburg1 – 1(2 – 4)PFC Sochi *
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Group10 (1)
    10:00FT Dinamo Bryansk0 – 2Tambov
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Group A (2)
    21:30 Flamengo (1)-:-Junior (3)
    21:30 Independiente del Valle (2)-:-Barcelona SC (4)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Group B (2)
    21:30 Bolivar (3)-:-Club Guarani (2)
    21:30 Palmeiras (1)-:-Tigre (4)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Group F (2)
    19:15 Club Nacional (2)-:-Alianza Lima (4)
    19:15 Racing Club (1)-:-Estudiantes de Merida FC (3)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
    11:45FT Al Khaleej Saihat (4)1 – 0Al Taee (17)
    11:45FT Al-Sahel (7)0 – 0Al Bukayriyah (10)
    11:55FT Al Shoalah (16)0 – 1Jeddah Club (6)
    12:05FT Al-Fayha (2)3 – 1Al Najoom (20)
    12:15FT Najran (18)1 – 3Al Jabalain (3)
     

    Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
    10:00Pst FK Poprad (15)-:-ZP Sport Podbrezova (5)
     

    Slovenia: Hervis Pokal (5)
    09:00FT Radomlje3 – 2Tabor Sezana
    10:00Pst Nafta-:-Fuzinar
    11:00AP Nk Brezice3 – 3(0 – 2)Olimpija Ljubljana *
    13:00AET * Luka Koper3 – 1Aluminij
    13:00Pst Triglav Kranj-:-NK CM Celje
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (7)
    11:30FT Espanyol (1)2 – 0Mirandes (11)
    14:00FT Las Palmas (5)2 – 1CD Castellon (13)
    14:00FT Lugo (12)3 – 0Girona (17)
    14:00FT Ponferradina (4)1 – 0Tenerife (15)
    16:30FT Almeria (19)1 – 1Cartagena (9)
    16:30FT Fuenlabrada (2)0 – 0UD Logrones (18)
    16:30Pst Sabadell (22)-:-Alcorcon (20)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (6)
    14:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (10)3 – 2Trelleborgs FF (13)
    14:00FT Dalkurd FF (12)1 – 3GIF Sundsvall (6)
    14:00FT Degerfors IF (1)2 – 0Orgryte IS (11)
    14:00FT Norrby IF (14)0 – 2Halmstad (2)
    14:00FT Osters IF (3)2 – 0Umea FC (15)
    14:00FT Vasteras SK FK (8)2 – 1Akropolis IF (5)
     

    Sweden: Division 1 – Norra (1)
    14:00FT IFK Luleaa (10)2 – 1Team TG FF (14)
     

    Sweden: Division 1 – Sodra (1)
    14:00FT Landskrona BoIS (2)1 – 2Lindome Gif (4)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Qualification (1)
    14:30FT IFK Haninge BRB1 – 2Orebro SK
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (1)
    15:00FT FC Koniz (15)0 – 1FC Bavois (3)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 3 (1)
    15:00 FC Balzers (9)-:-Paradiso (5)
     

    Syria: Premier League (7)
    08:00FT Al-Fotuwa (8)1 – 1Al Shorta (9)
    08:00FT Al-Horiyah (11)0 – 1Al Wahda (3)
    08:00FT Al Jaish (1)2 – 1Al-Ittihad Aleppo (12)
    08:00FT Al Karamah (2)1 – 0Al-Horgelah (10)
    08:00FT Al-Sahel (13)1 – 2Al-Wathba (4)
    08:00FT Al Taliya (6)3 – 3Jableh SC (7)
    08:00FT Hutteen SC (14)0 – 2Tishreen (5)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
    07:30FT Giresunspor (7)4 – 3Adanaspor AS (9)
    10:00FT Adana Demirspor (4)4 – 2Umraniyespor (15)
    13:00FT Altinordu (3)2 – 1Altay (8)
    13:00FT Balikesirspor (11)0 – 0Boluspor (17)
     

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig – Red Group (7)
    08:00FT BB Bodrumspor (17)0 – 0Kirklarelispor (5)
    08:00FT Bugsasspor (10)0 – 3Eyupspor (3)
    08:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (7)0 – 1Buyuksehir B. (4)
    08:00FT Pendikspor (11)1 – 1Anadolu Selcukluspor (18)
    08:00FT Sakaryaspor (8)2 – 1Pazarspor (15)
    08:00FT Serik Belediyespor (2)2 – 0Turgutluspor (1)
    08:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (16)4 – 1Kardemir Karabukspor (20)
     

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig – White Group (9)
    08:00FT Corum Belediyespor (10)4 – 0Nigde Belediyespor (16)
    08:00FT Gumushanespor (15)1 – 5Sancaktepe Belediye (2)
    08:00FT Hacettepe SK (12)3 – 3Kahramanmarasspor AS (11)
    08:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (1)1 – 1Ergene Velimese Spor (17)
    08:00FT Sanliurfaspor (19)0 – 2Duzyurtspor (7)
    08:00Pst Sariyer (8)-:-Ankara Demirspor (4)
    08:00FT Usakspor (5)1 – 324 Erzincanspor (3)
    08:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (13)0 – 1Amedspor (9)
    13:00FT Kocaelispor (6)1 – 0Inegolspor (18)
     

    Turkey: Turkiye Kupasi (14)
    07:00FT Elazig Belediyespor1 – 2Diyarbakirspor
    07:00AP * Kasimpasa3 – 3(4 – 2)Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
    07:30FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor0 – 1Artvin Hopaspor
    07:30AET Catalca Spor0 – 1Sile Yildizspor *
    07:30FT Cizrespor2 – 1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor
    07:30FT Isparta 32 Spor0 – 1Kestelspor
    07:30AP Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor1 – 1(4 – 5)Duzcespor *
    07:30AP * Muglaspor1 – 1(3 – 1)Kizilcabolukspor
    07:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik1 – 0Kozan Bld. Spor
    07:30FT Ofspor0 – 1Yomraspor
    07:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld.1 – 0Yalovaspor
    08:30AET * 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor3 – 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
    09:00FT Tekirdagspor2 – 1Silivrispor
    13:00FT Fethiyespor2 – 1Nazilli Belediyespor
     

    Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (4)
    08:00FT Ahal (2)1 – 1Energetik Mary (8)
    08:00FT Altyn Asyr (1)7 – 1FC Asgabat (5)
    08:00FT Nebitci (7)2 – 0Merw (6)
    08:15FT Sagadam (3)0 – 0Kopetdag Asgabat (4)
     

    USA: Major League Soccer – Regular Season (1)
    22:00Pst Colorado Rapids (21)-:-Sporting Kansas City (7)
     

    USA: United Soccer League – USL League One (3)
    12:00FT Orlando City B (11)1 – 3Richmond Kickers (2)
    20:00 South Georgia Tormenta FC (9)-:-New England Revolution II (7)
    21:00 Forward Madison FC (8)-:-North Texas SC (5)
     

    Ukraine: Persha Liga (8)
    08:30FT Polissya Zhytomyr (7)2 – 0FC Kremin Kremenchuk (14)
    09:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (10)1 – 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk (8)
    09:00FT Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16)1 – 3Hirnyk-sport (3)
    09:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (5)0 – 0Veres (6)
    09:00FT Prikarpatye (9)2 – 1Nyva Ternopil (13)
    09:00FT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (12)0 – 2Chornomorets Odesa (1)
    10:00FT Alians (11)0 – 2Volyn Lutsk (4)
    11:00FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (2)2 – 1Avanhard Kramatorsk (15)
     

    Uzbekistan: Professional Football League – Super League (2)
    08:00FT Pakhtakor (1)2 – 0Sogdiana Jizzakh (9)
    10:00FT Nasaf Qarshi (3)2 – 0Olmaliq FK (2)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Second Stage Group A (2)
    18:0022 Deportivo Lara (2)0 – 0Puerto Cabello (6)
    21:00 Carabobo FC (8)-:-Atletico Venezuela (9)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win