BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
BASKETBALL RESULTS 1
  • Fri 23 Oct 01:28 GMT -03
  •  China: CBA
    00:00Q3   Shandong 43171313 30
      Nanjing Tongxi 61251917 44
    00:00Q3   Xinjiang 66281424 42
      Jilin 78273120 58
    04:30   Qingdao 
      Tianjin 
    09:00   Beikong 
      Liaoning 
    09:00   Guandong 
      Zhejiang Guangsha 
     China: WCBA – Women
    02:30   Inner Mongolia W  
      Shanghai W  
    05:30   Wuhan W  
      Shanxi Xing Rui W  
    08:30   Beijing W  
      Fujian W  
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    13:00   Sonik Puntamika  
      Zadar  
     Cyprus: Division A
    13:00   Etha BC  
      AEK Larnaca  
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
    12:45Pst   Chance U19 W  
      Levharti Chomutov W  
     Denmark: Basketligaen
    14:30   Vaerlose BBK 
      Stevnsgade  
     Europe: Euroleague
    14:00   KhimkiRUS
      Maccabi Tel AvivISR
    14:30Pst   Anadolu Efes SKTUR
      ASVELFRA
    15:30   BayernGER
      OlympiacosGRE
    16:00   BarcelonaESP
      Real MadridESP
     France: Pro B
    13:00   Provence 
      Nantes  
    15:00   Aix-Maurienne 
      Gries  
    15:30   Antibes 
      St. Quentin  
     Kazakhstan: Premier League
    05:00   Bars Petropavlovsk  
      Karaganda  
    07:30   Atyrau 2  
      Aktobe 2  
     Mexico: LNBP
    20:00   Correcaminos  
      Dorados de Chihuahua  
    20:00   Libertadores  
      Panteras  
    21:15   Abejas  
      Michoacan  
    22:00   Fuerza Regia  
      Plateros de Fresnillo  
    23:00   Lenadores  
      Mineros de Caborca  
     Philippines: PBA Philippine Cup
    05:00   Nlex Road Warriors 
      Meralco Bolts 
    07:45   B-Meg Llamados 
      Barako EC Masters 
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    15:25   Trefl Sopot 
      Gtk Gliwice  
     Russia: Super League
    10:00   Temp Sumz Revda 
      BC Irkut  
     Serbia: First League
    13:00   Vojvodina  
      KK Dynamic  
    13:30   Tamis  
      Mladost  
     South Korea: KBL
    07:00   Wonju Dongbu 
      Goyang Orions 
     South Korea: WKBL
    07:00   Shinhan S-Birds W  
      Blue Minx W  
     Spain: LEB Oro
    15:00   Amics Castello 
      Real Canoe  
    15:00   M. Alicante 
      Lleida Basquetbol  
    16:00   Melilla 
      Caceres  
    16:00   Penas Huesca 
      Real Murcia  
     Sweden: Ligan
    14:04Pst   Kfum Fryshuset 
      Kfum Nassjo  
    14:04Pst   Kfum Umea 
      Sodertalje BBK 
     Ukraine: Superleague
    12:30   Cherkaski Mavpy 
      Zaporizhya  
    13:00   MBC Mykolaiv 
      Prometey  
    13:30   Ternopil Tneu 
      BC Dnipro  
    14:00   Kyiv-Basket 
      Kharkivski Sokoly  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win