SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Fri 23 Oct 02:09 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (1)
    16:00 Aston Villa (2)-:-Leeds (10)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (1)
    16:00 Elche (12)-:-Valencia (13)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
    15:45 Kortrijk (8)-:-Anderlecht (9)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (1)
    16:00 Rennes (3)-:-Angers (11)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (1)
    15:30 VfB Stuttgart (5)-:-FC Koln (16)
     

    Italy: Serie A (1)
    15:45 Sassuolo (2)-:-Torino (20)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
    16:30 Tondela (16)-:-Portimonense (14)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League – Final Stage (1)
    16:00 Al Ahly-:-Wydad AC
     

    Armenia: First Division (1)
    08:30 Junior Sevan (2)-:-West Armenia (5)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group C (1)
    12:30Canc Al Qadsia (1)0 – 0Dhofar (2)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group D (2)
    09:00Canc Altyn Asyr-:-Istiklol Fergana (1)
    09:00Canc FK Khujand (4)-:-Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group E (1)
    09:00Canc TC Sports Club (4)-:-Chennai City (3)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group I (1)
    09:00Canc Chao Pak Kei-:-Tatung
     

    Australia: NPL South Australia (2)
    06:45 Adelaide Olympic (9)-:-Para Hills Knights (12)
    06:45 Adelaide Raiders (6)-:-Adelaide Blue Eagles (8)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (8)
    13:30 Austria Vienna (Am) (16)-:-Austria Lustenau (10)
    13:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 (5)-:-SV Horn (11)
    13:30 Grazer AK (6)-:-SKU Amstetten (13)
    13:30 Lask Juniors Linz (7)-:-SV Kapfenberg (15)
    13:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr (12)-:-Rapid Vienna (Am) (14)
    13:30 SV Lafnitz (3)-:-Austria Klagenfurt (1)
    13:30 Wacker Innsbruck (9)-:-FC BW Linz (4)
    15:25 Floridsdorfer AC (8)-:-FC Liefering (2)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (5)
    14:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (1)-:-Team Wiener Linien (8)
    14:30 SC Wiener Neustadt (13)-:-Marchfeld (6)
    14:30Canc SC Wiener Neustadt (13)-:-Mattersburg (Am)
    14:30 SG Traiskirchen (4)-:-Leobendorf (2)
    14:30 Wiener Sportklub (3)-:-Neusiedl (10)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga Central (7)
    10:00 Wolfsberger AC II (8)-:-FC Gleisdorf 09 (3)
    14:00 Gleichenberg (4)-:-SV Spittal (14)
    14:00 SC Kalsdorf (7)-:-FC Wels (16)
    14:00 SC weiz (9)-:-SV Allerheiligen (13)
    14:00 Union Gurten (5)-:-Sturm Graz (Am) (2)
    14:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt (15)-:-SV St. Anna (1)
    14:00 WSC Hertha (6)-:-ATSV Stadl-Paura (12)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Salzburg (4)
    14:00 FC Pinzgau (7)-:-Salzburger AK 1914 (9)
    14:00 SV Austria Salzburg (2)-:-SV Kuchl (1)
    14:00 SV Grodig (5)-:-USK Anif (6)
    14:00 SV Wals Grunau (10)-:-TSV St. Johann (8)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Tyrol (3)
    14:00 FC Kitzbuhel (1)-:-Worgl (4)
    14:00 FC Kufstein (6)-:-WSG Swarovski Tirol II (9)
    14:00 Telfs (8)-:-Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (5)
     

    Belarus: Premier League Reserve (3)
    07:30 BATE Borisov Reserves (6)-:-FK Vitebsk Reserves (12)
    08:00 Dinamo Minsk Reserves (2)-:-Belshina Bobruisk Reserves (11)
    09:30 FK Gorodeya Reserves (16)-:-Smolevichy Reserves (14)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (1)
    15:00 Deinze (3)-:-KVC Westerlo (7)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (2)
    19:15 Brasilia (14)-:-CSA (8)
    21:30 Chapecoense-SC (1)-:-Operario-PR (11)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
    14:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (16)-:-Hebar Pazardzhik (6)
     

    Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (2)
    12:30 AS Police (6)-:-Sonabel (5)
    14:45 Etoile Filante (13)-:-Asfb (16)
     

    China: Super League – Championship Group (1)
    08:35 Shanghai SIPG-:-Shanghai Shenhua
     

    China: Super League – Relegation Group (1)
    04:30 Wuhan Zall-:-Henan Jianye
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Apertura (1)
    21:40 Barranquilla (14)-:-Union Magdalena (1)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
    13:00 NK Varazdin (8)-:-NK Slaven Belupo (6)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (1)
    10:00 Sesvete (6)-:-Orijent Rijeka (7)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (1)
    12:00 Pafos FC (7)-:-Karmiotissa Polemidion (11)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    12:00 Digenis Morphou (11)-:-A.O. Ayias Napas (8)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (1)
    13:00Pst Bohemians 1905 (9)-:-Teplice (12)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (2)
    12:00Pst Hradec Kralove (1)-:-Usti nad Labem (4)
    13:00Pst Vysocina Jihlava (6)-:-Blansko (10)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (1)
    14:00 Lyngby (11)-:-Odense (10)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division – Group 2 (2)
    14:00 HIK (4)-:-Bronshoj BK (12)
    14:00 Roskilde (11)-:-Skovshoved IF (10)
     

    Denmark: Danmarksserien – Group 4 (1)
    14:00 Silkeborg KFUM (1)-:-Tjorring (9)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – Second Stage (2)
    17:30 Mushuc Runa SC (8)-:-Aucas (3)
    21:00 Universidad Catolica (4)-:-Deportivo Cuenca (12)
     

    England: Championship (1)
    15:45 Nottingham Forest (20)-:-Derby (22)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (4)
    09:00 Derby U23 (7)-:-Southampton U23 (9)
    10:00 West Ham U23 (13)-:-Blackburn U23 (4)
    15:00 Brighton U23 (3)-:-Leicester U23 (10)
    15:00 Manchester United U23 (11)-:-Everton U23 (6)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 2 (2)
    10:00 Middlesbrough U23 (3)-:-Burnley U23 (12)
    10:00 West Brom U23 (9)-:-Newcastle U23 (5)
     

    England: Premier League U18 (1)
    08:15 Chelsea U18 (11)-:-Norwich City U18 (13)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship Women – Qualifying Round (11)
    11:30 Russia W (2)-:-Slovenia W (3)
    12:00 Poland W (3)-:-Azerbaijan W (5)
    13:00 Cyprus W (5)-:-Portugal W (3)
    13:00 Lithuania W (5)-:-Romania W (3)
    13:00 Turkey W (6)-:-Kosovo W (4)
    13:00 Ukraine W (4)-:-Ireland W (2)
    14:30 Netherlands W (1)-:-Estonia W (5)
    15:00 Hungary W (3)-:-Slovakia W (4)
    15:30 Scotland W (2)-:-Albania W (4)
    16:00 France W (2)-:-North Macedonia W (4)
    16:00 Spain W (1)-:-Czech Republic W (2)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women – QR Group 2 (2)
    10:00Pst Italy U19 W-:-Ukraine U19 W
    10:00Pst Serbia U19 W-:-Andorra U19 W
     

    France: National (8)
    13:00Pst Quevilly (2)-:-Stade Briochin (11)
    15:00Pst Annecy (17)-:-Lyon Duchere (18)
    15:00 Boulogne (13)-:-Creteil (3)
    15:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (15)-:-Concarneau (7)
    15:00Pst Cholet (4)-:-FC Bastia-Borgo (14)
    15:00Pst Red Star FC 93 (8)-:-Avranches (1)
    15:00 SC Bastia (5)-:-Orleans (12)
    15:00Pst Villefranche (16)-:-Sete (10)
     

    France: National 2 Group B (1)
    14:00Pst Sedan (13)-:-Epinal (2)
     

    France: National 2 Group D (1)
    15:00 Bergerac (10)-:-Canet Roussillon (11)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
    13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi (3)-:-FC Saburtalo (4)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
    13:30 FC Nurnberg (9)-:-Karlsruher SC (17)
    13:30 Jahn Regensburg (5)-:-Eintracht Braunschweig (15)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    14:00 FSV Zwickau (6)-:-SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (10)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – North (1)
    14:30 SV Drochtersen/assel (6)-:-Luneburger SK Hansa (7)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (1)
    14:30Pst SSV Jeddeloh (5)-:-Delmenhorst (11)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (3)
    14:00 Tennis Borussia (16)-:-BFC Dynamo (7)
    14:00 Viktoria Berlin (1)-:-SV Babelsberg 03 (10)
    14:00 VSG Altglienicke (2)-:-Hertha Berlin II (11)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (1)
    14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen (5)-:-CFR Pforzheim (10)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Sud (1)
    14:30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (3)-:-Tuerkspor Augsburg (8)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (1)
    15:00 Hamburger SV III (16)-:-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (1)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg (1)
    15:00 FC Hagen/Uthlede (9)-:-TB Uphusen (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord (1)
    14:30 FV Engers (5)-:-FSV Salmrohr (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (1)
    14:45Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (6)-:-TuS Ennepetal (11)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (1)
    15:30 Lynx (3)-:-Manchester 62 FC (11)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (4)
    05:30Pst Persita Tangerang (14)-:-Pusamania Borneo (3)
    05:30Pst PSS Sleman (16)-:-Persebaya Surabaya (15)
    08:15Pst Persepam Madura Utd (8)-:-Persib Bandung (1)
    10:30Pst Barito Putera (17)-:-PSIS Semarang (5)
     

    Italy: Serie B (1)
    16:00 Empoli (2)-:-Pisa (18)
     

    Lebanon: Premier League (1)
    09:30 Shabab El-Bourj (6)-:-Shabab Al Ghazieh (10)
     

    Lithuania: 1 Lyga – Promotion Group (1)
    13:00 FA Siauliai (6)-:-Vilnaus Vitys (7)
     

    Macau: Primeira Divisão (1)
    10:00 Policia (9)-:-Casa de Portugal (7)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura (1)
    21:30 Puebla (12)-:-Leon (1)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Group 1 (2)
    19:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros (11)-:-Leones Negros II (5)
    22:00 Alacranes de Durango (1)-:-Cimarrones de Sonora II (12)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (10)
    13:45 FC Volendam (7)-:-Dordrecht (20)
    13:45 Jong Utrecht (19)-:-FC OSS (14)
    13:45 MVV (15)-:-Jong Ajax (10)
    13:45 NEC Nijmegen (5)-:-Go Ahead Eagles (9)
    13:45 Telstar (8)-:-Helmond Sport (17)
    16:00 Almere City FC (3)-:-NAC Breda (2)
    16:00 Cambuur (1)-:-Roda (6)
    16:00 De Graafschap (4)-:-Jong PSV (12)
    16:00 Den Bosch (16)-:-Excelsior (11)
    16:00 FC Eindhoven (13)-:-Jong AZ (18)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (1)
    15:45 Crusaders FC (6)-:-Cliftonville FC (5)
     

    Oman: Professional League (7)
    09:00 Al Nahda Club (3)-:-Fanja (9)
    09:00 Al Rustaq SC (8)-:-Al Nasr Salalah (4)
    09:00 Al Suwaiq SC (10)-:-Al Oruba (13)
    09:00 Bahla (11)-:-Mirbat SC (14)
    09:00 Dhofar (2)-:-Muscat Club (6)
    09:00 Oman Club (12)-:-Al Seeb (1)
    09:00 Sohar (7)-:-Saham (5)
     

    Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol – Clausura (1)
    20:00 Costa del Este-:-Sporting San Miguelito
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    19:30 12 de Octubre (3)-:-General Diaz (9)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Clausura – Group B (2)
    13:00 Real Garcilaso Cusco-:-FBC Melgar
    17:30 Deportivo Municipal-:-Sport Huancayo
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
    13:00 Piast Gliwice (16)-:-Wisla Plock (10)
    15:30 Zaglebie Lubin (3)-:-Lechia Gdansk (8)
     

    Poland: I Liga (3)
    12:40 GKS Tychy (6)-:-GKS Jastrzebie (17)
    12:40Pst Widzew Lodz (10)-:-GKS Belchatow (15)
    14:05Pst Resovia Rzeszow (16)-:-Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (1)
    14:30 Penafiel (7)-:-Arouca (6)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group D (1)
    16:15 Agueda (11)-:-SC Espinho (12)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group H (1)
    13:00 Louletano (9)-:-Pinhalnovense (2)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division – Primera Division (6)
    15:45Canc Cork City (10)-:-Derry City (8)
    15:45 Derry City (8)-:-Shelbourne (6)
    15:45Canc Dundalk (3)-:-Sligo Rovers (7)
    15:45Canc Finn Harps (9)-:-Waterford United (4)
    15:45Canc Shelbourne (6)-:-Shamrock Rovers (1)
    15:45Canc St. Patricks Ath. (5)-:-Bohemians (2)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    12:00 GAZ Metan Medias (12)-:-FC Botosani (10)
    15:00 CS Universitatea Craiova (1)-:-FC Clinceni (13)
     

    Russia: PFL – Center (1)
    07:00 Strogino Moscow (9)-:-FK Sokol Saratov (1)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (3)
    11:40 Al-Qadisiyah FC (13)-:-Damac FC (11)
    12:05 Al-Raed (4)-:-Al Shabab (7)
    13:55 Al-Faisaly FC (9)-:-Al Baten (15)
     

    Scotland: Championship (1)
    15:45 Arbroath (9)-:-Heart of Midlothian (1)
     

    South Korea: K-League Classic – K-League 1 (1)
    07:00 Suwon Bluewings (8)-:-Seongnam FC (11)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 12 – Group B (1)
    17:00 Guimar (9)-:-Santa Ursula (7)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
    15:00 SC Kriens (3)-:-FC Thun (9)
     

    Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana (1)
    03:00 AS Dragon (1)-:-Olympic Mahina (8)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (1)
    14:00 Kasimpasa (8)-:-Goztepe (10)
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf League (4)
    11:15 Al-Jazira (8)-:-Al-Dhafra (4)
    11:15 Khorfakkan (10)-:-Al Nasr (9)
    14:00 Ajman (11)-:-Al-Ittihad Kalba (12)
    14:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (5)-:-Al Ain (6)
     

    USA: Major League Soccer – Regular Season (1)
    21:30 Nashville Sc (14)-:-New England Revolution (8)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Intermedio (3)
    14:15 Liverpool Montevideo (4)-:-Cerro (6)
    16:30 CA River Plate (5)-:-Danubio (8)
    18:45 Cerro Largo (2)-:-Atletico Torque (11)
     

    Uzbekistan: Professional Football League – Super League (2)
    08:00 Metallurg Bekabad (6)-:-FK Buxoro (14)
    10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon (11)-:-Lokomotiv Tashkent (7)
     

    Wales: Premier League (1)
    15:45Pst GAP Connah S Quay FC (2)-:-Newtown AFC (10)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win