TENNIS RESULTS


0
TENNIS RESULTS 1
  • Mon 26 Oct 19:03 GMT -03
  • ATP Singles: Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
    06:45R32FT   Popko D. (wc)KAZ1644
      Albot R.MLD2466
    10:00R32FT   Verdasco F.ESP2677
      Duckworth J.AUS0465
    10:35R32FT   Paul T. (7)USA2776
      Travaglia S.ITA0623
    12:05R32FT   Tiafoe F.USA266
      Moutet C.FRA032
    12:25R32FT   Norrie C.GBR17662
      Thompson J. (8)AUS25786

    ATP Singles: Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan Qualification
    03:10QFFT   Popyrin A. (4)AUS033
      Karatsev A. (5)RUS266
    04:15QFFT   Sugita Y. (3)JPN23677
      Polmans M. (7)AUS16265
    05:05QFFT   Hanfmann Y.GER044
      Dzumhur D.BIH266
    08:00QFFT   Emil Ruusuvuori (2)FIN26636
      Troicki V.SRB13773

    ATP Singles: Vienna Austria
    10:10R32FT   Coric B.CRO266
      Fritz T.USA044
    10:15R32FT   Novak D. (wc)AUT177466
      Anderson K. (pr)RSA262678
    13:15R32P1
    Ret.
      Monfils G. (7)FRA01
      Carreno-B. P.ESP16
    14:30R32FT   Rublev A. (5)RUS266
      Gombos N. (q)SVK032
    15:50R32FT   Rodionov J. (wc)AUT267
      Shapovalov D. (8)CAN045

    ATP Doubles: Vienna Austria
    11:55R16FT   Dimitrov G./Wawrinka S.1466
      Ram R./Salisbury J. (2)26310
    13:20R16FT   Pavic/Soares B. (1)2796
      Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. (q)0673
    15:05R16FT   Murray J./Neal Skupski276110
      Novak D./Thiem D. (wc)15775

    Challenger Men Singles: Hamburg (Germany)
    07:05R32FT   Laaksonen H. (6)CHE2636
      Mikael TorpegaardDEN1364
    07:05R32FT   Majchrzak K. (1)POL266
      Marcora R.ITA033
    08:30R32FT   Maxime CressyFRA044
      Marterer M. (wc)GER266
    09:35R32FT   Lacko L.SVK054
      Milojevic N. (7)SRB276
    10:15R32FT   Coppejans K.BEL001
      Maden Y.GER266
    11:30R32FT   Arthur RinderknechFRA1364
      Daniel T. (2)JPN2636
    11:30R32FT   Ofner S.AUT2786
      Brown D. (pr)JAM0662
    13:10R32P2
    Ret.
      Gaston H. (ll)FRA17
      Nagal S. (5)IND05

    Challenger Men Singles: Marbella (Spain)
    07:05R32P2
    Ret.
      Zapata Miralles B.ESP163
      Robredo T. (pr)ESP000
    08:05R32FT   Holger Noedskov Rune (wc)DEN1644
      Benchetrit E. (alt)FRA2166
    09:05R32FT   Kovalik J. (8)SVK035
      Clarke J.GBR267
    09:30R32FT   Martin A. (5)ESP13667
      Domingues J.POR26379
    10:25R32FT   Vilella M.ESP021
      Martinez P. (2)ESP266
    11:15R32FT   Rola B.SLO2466
      Janvier M.FRA1624
    11:50R32FT   Muller A. (alt)FRA266
      Sousa P. (7)POR034


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win