SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Wed 28 Oct 10:59 GMT -03
  •  

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group E (2)
    14:55 Krasnodar (1)-:-Chelsea (4)
    17:00 Sevilla (3)-:-Rennes (2)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group F (2)
    17:00 Borussia Dortmund (3)-:-Zenit Saint Petersburg (4)
    17:00 Club Brugge KV (1)-:-Lazio (2)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group G (2)
    17:00 Ferencvarosi TC (4)-:-Dynamo Kyiv (3)
    17:00 Juventus (2)-:-Barcelona (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Group H (2)
    14:55 Istanbul Basaksehir (4)-:-Paris Saint Germain (3)
    17:00 Manchester United (2)-:-RB Leipzig (1)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
    18:45 Sporting CP (3)-:-GIL Vicente (12)
     

    Armenia: First Division (2)
    08:00FT West Armenia (1)3 – 0Shirak II (8)
    11:00Pst Lernayin A. (5)-:-Junior Sevan (4)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (1)
    15:00 Team Wiener Linien (8)-:-FC Mauerwerk (10)
     

    Bhutan: National League (1)
    08:00 Transport United (4)-:-Paro (3)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (1)
    12:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (3)-:-Zrinjski (7)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A3 (1)
    16:00 Afogados (4)-:-Salgueiro (3)
     

    Brazil: Serie D – Group A8 (1)
    20:00 Sao Caetano (8)-:-Novorizontino (1)
     

    Brazil: Copa do Brasil (4)
    16:00 Santos-:-Ceara
    19:00 Atletico Goianiense-:-Internacional
    21:30 Atletico Paranaense-:-Flamengo
    21:30 Corinthians-:-America Mineiro
     

    Chile: Primera Division (1)
    16:00 Everton de Vina (11)-:-Colo Colo (17)
     

    Chile: Primera B (6)
    11:00 Cobreloa (11)-:-Santiago Morning (15)
    11:00 D. Melipilla (2)-:-Deportes Copiapo (6)
    11:00 D. Puerto Montt (9)-:-Deportes Santa Cruz (14)
    11:00 Deportes Valdivia (8)-:-Rangers de Talca (5)
    13:30 Magallanes (4)-:-Nublense (1)
    14:00 San Marcos de Arica (10)-:-Deportes Temuco (12)
     

    China: Super League – Championship Group (1)
    08:35FT Beijing Guoan0 – 0Guangzhou Evergrande FC
     

    China: Super League – Relegation Group (1)
    04:30FT Shenzhen Ruby FC1 – 0Shijiazhuang Y. J.
     

    China: Jia League – Promotion Group (2)
    04:00FT Zhenjiang Huasa1 – 1Chengdu Qianbao
    08:35FT Taizhou Yuanda0 – 2Changchun Yatai
     

    China: Jia League – Relegation Group 1 (2)
    04:00FT Sichuan Jiuniu2 – 1Guizhou Zhicheng
    08:35FT Beijing Baxy1 – 1Xinjiang Tianshan
     

    China: Jia League – Relegation Group 2 (2)
    03:30FT Jiangxi Liansheng1 – 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
    07:00FT Nantong Zhiyun1 – 1Suzhou Dongwu
     

    Colombia: Copa Colombia (2)
    21:00 Quindio-:-Jaguares
    21:40 Once Caldas-:-Envigado
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (3)
    09:30 CS Don Bosco (10)-:-FC Simba (13)
    09:30 JSK (12)-:-Bukavu Dawa (11)
    11:30 Blessing FC (4)-:-AS Veti Club (3)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Apertura (2)
    18:00 Sporting San Jose (10)-:-Perez Zeledon (8)
    23:00 LD Alajuelense (1)-:-ADR Jicaral (11)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso – Apertura Group A (1)
    17:00 AD Guanacasteca (2)-:-Puntarenas FC (5)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso – Apertura Group C (2)
    14:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia (1)-:-Puerto Golfito (3)
    21:00 AD Barrio Mexico (2)-:-AD Aserri (4)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
    13:00 NK Slaven Belupo (5)-:-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (1)
    10:00 HNK Cibalia (12)-:-HNK Hajduk Split II (15)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    11:001 Nea Salamis (14)0 – 0Ermis (10)
    12:00 Ethnikos Achnas (12)-:-Anorthosis (2)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    09:30 Kourris Erimis (15)-:-Asil Lisis (18)
     

    Cyprus: FA Cup (2)
    12:00 Onisillos Sotiras 2014-:-Karmiotissa Polemidion
    12:00 Paeek Kerynias-:-Apoel Nicosia
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (1)
    14:00Pst Ceske Budejovice (16)-:-Bohemians 1905 (9)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (7)
    10:30Pst Blansko (10)-:-Hradec Kralove (1)
    10:30Pst Dukla Praha (5)-:-MFK Chrudim (7)
    10:30Pst Lisen (3)-:-Slavoj Vysehrad (13)
    10:30Pst Prostejov (9)-:-Usti nad Labem (4)
    10:30Pst Trinec (14)-:-Taborsko (12)
    10:30Pst Varnsdorf (8)-:-Viktoria Zizkov (2)
    10:30Pst Vlasim (11)-:-Vysocina Jihlava (6)
     

    Denmark: 1. Division Women – Promotion Playoff Group 2 (1)
    15:15Pst ASA Aarhus W (2)-:-Vildbjerg W (3)
     

    Denmark: 1. Division Women – Relegation Playoff Group 2 (1)
    15:00Pst Aalborg Freja W (5)-:-Aarhus 1900 W (4)
     

    England: Championship (6)
    16:00 Preston (13)-:-Millwall (8)
    16:45 Birmingham (17)-:-Huddersfield (14)
    16:45 Bournemouth (6)-:-Bristol City (4)
    16:45 Derby (22)-:-Cardiff (15)
    16:45 Luton (10)-:-Nottingham Forest (20)
    16:45 Rotherham (19)-:-Sheffield Wednesday (24)
     

    England: National League North (1)
    16:45 AFC Fylde (8)-:-Kettering (13)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (1)
    16:45 Cray Wanderers (8)-:-Merstham (22)
     

    Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
    14:00 Flora Tallinn (1)-:-Paide LM (2)
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship – QR Group 2 (2)
    10:00Pst Albania U17-:-Romania U17
    10:00Pst Slovenia U17-:-Italy U17
     

    Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship Women – QR Group 6 (2)
    10:00Pst England U17 W-:-Northern Ireland U17 W
    10:00Pst Slovenia U17 W-:-Moldova U17 W
     

    Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (3)
    14:00 HB Torshavn (1)-:-NSI Runavik (2)
    15:00 Vikingur Gota (5)-:-KI Klaksvik (3)
    16:30 IF Fuglafjordur (6)-:-B36 Torshavn (4)
     

    Finland: Ykkonen (1)
    13:30Pst vaasa PS (5)-:-Kooteepee (2)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko C (2)
    13:30 JBK (7)-:-Kiisto (12)
    14:00 GBK (10)-:-Vifk (11)
     

    France: National (5)
    14:00 FC Bastia-Borgo (15)-:-Boulogne (11)
    14:00Pst Quevilly (4)-:-Bourg-en-bresse 01 (14)
    16:00Pst Annecy (17)-:-Villefranche (16)
    16:00Pst Sete (13)-:-Red Star FC 93 (9)
    16:00 Stade Briochin (12)-:-Orleans (10)
     

    France: National 2 Group A (1)
    14:00 Fleury Merogis (6)-:-Chateaubriant (5)
     

    France: National 2 Group B (3)
    14:00 Metz B (10)-:-St Maur Lusitanos (6)
    16:00Pst Gazelec FC Ajaccio (8)-:-Sedan (13)
    16:00Pst Haguenau (4)-:-Bobigny AC (5)
     

    France: National 2 Group C (1)
    14:00 Jura Sud Foot (15)-:-Vallieres (12)
     

    France: National 2 Group D (3)
    12:00 Les Herbiers (4)-:-Colomiers (6)
    13:30 Chamalieres FC (13)-:-Angers B (7)
    13:30Pst Le Puy (5)-:-Nantes B (12)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
    13:00 FC Telavi (8)-:-FC Saburtalo (4)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
    07:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (4)3 – 1Merani Martvili (5)
    09:30 Aragvi Dusheti (10)-:-FC Baia Zugdidi (8)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
    14:30 VfL Osnabruck (10)-:-SV Darmstadt 98 (12)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (10)
    10:0045+ Berliner AK 07 (5)0 – 0VSG Altglienicke (2)
    10:00Pst Union Furstenwalde (6)-:-Viktoria Berlin (1)
    15:00 BFC Dynamo (9)-:-SV Lichtenberg 47 (8)
    15:00 Bischofswerdaer (20)-:-Chemnitzer FC (10)
    15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena (4)-:-Energie Cottbus (11)
    15:00 Germania Halberstadt (18)-:-BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)
    15:00Pst Hertha Berlin II (12)-:-Tennis Borussia (17)
    15:00 Lokomotive Leipzig (7)-:-ZFC Meuselwitz (16)
    15:00 SV Babelsberg 03 (13)-:-VfB Auerbach (15)
    15:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (14)-:-Optik Rathenow (19)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (2)
    10:3026 SC Freiburg II (2)1 – 0Bahlinger SC (11)
    15:00 TuS RW Koblenz (20)-:-Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (2)
    15:30Pst Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7)-:-Alemannia Aachen (9)
    15:30 SV Rodinghausen (13)-:-VfB Homberg (21)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (2)
    14:00 SV Oberachern (21)-:-SV Linx (16)
    14:30 TSG Backnang (13)-:-FSV 08 Bissingen (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord (2)
    15:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3)-:-Husumer SV (8)
    15:30Pst SV Frisia 03 RL (6)-:-SC Weiche Flensburg II (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
    15:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven (2)-:-VfL Alfter (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (2)
    15:30 FC Monheim (12)-:-VfB Hilden (17)
    15:30Pst TVD Velbert (10)-:-SpVg Schonnebeck (11)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg (1)
    15:30 Heeslinger SC (3)-:-Kickers Emden (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord (1)
    15:30Pst FV Engers (7)-:-Alemannia Waldalges (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (5)
    15:00 Eintracht Rheine (16)-:-SV Schermbeck 2020 (19)
    15:00Pst SG Wattenscheid 09 (9)-:-Hammer SpVg (21)
    15:00 SpVgg Vreden (8)-:-RSV Meinerzhagen (7)
    15:30Pst Westfalia Rhynern (3)-:-TuS Erndtebruck (13)
    15:45 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17)-:-TuS Haltern (14)
     

    Greece: FA Cup (19)
    08:45 Paxon-:-Acheron Kanalakiou
    09:00 Agios Leontas-:-Pallixouriakos
    09:00 Mesotopos-:-Agios Ierotheos
    09:45 Ae Karitsas-:-Ethnikos Giannitsa
    09:45 AE Mesologgiou-:-Atromitos Patras
    09:45 Agrotikos Asteras-:-Minotavros
    09:45Pst Alexandros Kallitheas-:-Falaniakos
    09:45 Anagennisi Artas-:-Potamia
    09:45Pst Asteras Kalirachis-:-Eordaikos
    09:45Pst Didymoteicho-:-Nestos Chrisoupolis
    09:45 Ellispontos-:-Hephaestus
    09:45 Iraklis Xylokastro-:-Koronida Koiladas
    09:45 Kalivion-:-Atromitos Palamas
    09:45 Keratsini-:-Aris Archangelou
    09:45Pst Orfeas Puma Xanthi-:-Iraklis Ampelokipon
    09:45Pst Panthiraikos-:-Kokkinou
    09:45 Panthrakikos Komotini-:-Anatoli Serron
    09:45Pst PAO Vardas-:-Diavolitsi
    09:45 Talos Melidoniou-:-Kyanos Asteras Vari
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Apertura (5)
    18:00 CD Marathon (4)-:-Vida (3)
    18:00 CD Real Sociedad (10)-:-CD Motagua (1)
    20:00 Lobos UPNFM (5)-:-CD Olimpia (2)
    22:00 CD Honduras (9)-:-Real Espana (6)
    22:00 Platense FC (7)-:-Real de Minas (8)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (3)
    05:30Pst Pusamania Borneo (3)-:-Bali United (2)
    08:15Pst Persipura Jayapura (4)-:-Arema FC (12)
    10:30Pst Persiraja Aceh (7)-:-Persela Lamongan (18)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (1)
    16:00 Juventus U23 (9)-:-Como (10)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (2)
    13:30 Avellino (4)-:-Turris (6)
    16:30 Bisceglie (10)-:-Cavese (19)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group A (2)
    10:30 Lavagnese (15)-:-Casale (19)
    10:30 Legnano (16)-:-Gozzano (4)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group B (1)
    10:30Pst Caravaggio (8)-:-Crema (1)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group C (1)
    10:30 Chions (20)-:-Montebelluna (5)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (1)
    10:30Pst Aglianese (2)-:-GS Bagnolese (8)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group E (1)
    10:30 Sangiovannese (6)-:-Pianese (14)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (1)
    10:30 Paterno (14)-:-Dattilo Noir (9)
     

    Italy: Coppa Italia (13)
    10:00HT Torino0 – 1Lecce
    10:3029 Cagliari0 – 0Cremonese
    11:00 Cosenza-:-Monopoli
    11:00 Cittadella-:-Spezia
    12:00 Benevento-:-Empoli
    12:00 Brescia-:-Perugia
    13:00 Crotone-:-SPAL
    13:00 Fiorentina-:-Padova
    13:00 Genoa-:-Catanzaro
    13:00 Verona-:-Venezia
    14:00 Parma Calcio 1913-:-Pescara
    14:00Canc Cosenza0 – 0Reggiana
    14:00 Udinese-:-Vicenza Virtus
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (3)
    07:00FT FC Tokyo (4)1 – 3Kashiwa Reysol (8)
    07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10)3 – 1Yokohama F. Marinos (7)
    07:00FT Vegalta Sendai (18)2 – 3Vissel Kobe (11)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.3 (1)
    07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (12)0 – 0Fukushima United (11)
     

    Japan: Emperors Cup (7)
    01:00FT Fukuyama City FC2 – 0Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
    04:05FT Honda FC1 – 0Maruyasu Okazaki
    06:00FT Niigata University0 – 2Fukui United FC
    07:00AET * Arterivo Wakayama3 – 2FC TIAMO Hirakata
    07:00FT Fuji University SC1 – 2Reinmeer Aomori
    07:00FT Kanoya Taiiku Univ.1 – 2Verspah Oita
    07:00AET * Tsukuba University3 – 2Tokyo Musashino City FC
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (3)
    10:00 Drenica (8)-:-Trepca 89 (6)
    10:00 Gjilani (3)-:-Besa Peje (10)
    10:00 KF Ballkani (1)-:-Prishtina (4)
     

    Kuwait: Premier League (3)
    11:30 Al Tadhamon (7)-:-Al Sulaibikhat (14)
    11:30 Yarmouk (15)-:-Burgan (8)
    13:45 Al Shabab (11)-:-Al Salmiyah (6)
     

    Liechtenstein: FL1 Active Cup (2)
    16:00 Balzers B-:-Ruggell
    16:00 Triesenberg-:-Eschen/Mauren
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
    13:30 Riteriai (5)-:-FK Panevezys (6)
     

    Malta: Division 1 (2)
    13:00 Mqabba FC (8)-:-Qrendi (7)
    17:15Pst Marsaxlokk FC (13)-:-Vittoriosa Stars (6)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura (3)
    00:05FT Cimarrones (2)2 – 0CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (5)
    20:00 Celaya (1)-:-Venados FC (14)
    22:05 Correcaminos Uat (9)-:-Tapatio (11)
     

    Moldova: FA Cup (6)
    08:00 Dinamo-Auto-:-Socol Copceac
    08:00FT Petrocub4 – 1Ungheni
    08:00 Speranta-:-Dacia Buiucani
    08:00FT Sporting Trestieni0 – 4Sfintul Gheorghe
    08:00 Zimbru Chisinau-:-FC Floresti
    10:00 Sheriff Tiraspol-:-Iskra-Stal
     

    Netherlands: KNVB Beker (5)
    14:45 ADO Den Haag-:-Sparta Rotterdam
    15:45 Emmen-:-FC Eindhoven
    15:45 Heracles-:-Telstar
    15:45 Waalwijk-:-Cambuur
    17:00 Roda-:-Fortuna Sittard
     

    Nicaragua: Primera Division – Apertura (4)
    20:00 Junior Managua (8)-:-Chinandega (6)
    22:00 Jalapa (3)-:-Real Esteli (1)
    22:00 Juventus Managua (5)-:-Managua (10)
    23:00 Walter Ferreti (2)-:-Diriangen (4)
     

    Norway: OBOS-ligaen – 1. Divisjon (8)
    10:00HT Grorud (14)0 – 2Asane (5)
    10:00HT KFUM Oslo (9)3 – 0Ull/Kisa (12)
    14:00 Nest-Sotra (16)-:-Kongsvinger (15)
    14:00 Raufoss (10)-:-Lillestrom (2)
    14:00 Sandnes ULF (8)-:-Strommen (13)
    14:00 Sogndal (3)-:-jerv (6)
    14:00 Tromso (1)-:-Ham-Kam (11)
    16:00 Ranheim (4)-:-Stjordals Blink (7)
     

    Oman: Professional League (7)
    12:00 Al Nasr Salalah (7)-:-Sohar (8)
    12:00 Al Oruba (12)-:-Al Nahda Club (3)
    12:00 Bahla (9)-:-Oman Club (13)
    12:00 Fanja (6)-:-Al Rustaq SC (4)
    12:00 Mirbat SC (14)-:-Al Suwaiq SC (11)
    12:00 Muscat Club (10)-:-Al Seeb (1)
    12:00 Saham (5)-:-Dhofar (2)
     

    Peru: Segunda Division – Liga 2 (2)
    13:00 Molinos El Pirata-:-Comerciantes Unidos
    17:30 Alianza Atletico-:-Deportivo Coopsol
     

    Philippines: Philippines Football League (2)
    05:30FT Ceres FC (1)1 – 0Azkals Development Team (6)
    09:00FT Kaya1 – 0Maharlika
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
    14:00 Wisla Krakow (9)-:-Lechia Gdansk (8)
     

    Poland: I Liga (1)
    09:00FT Radomiak Radom (7)2 – 2GKS Tychy (5)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group F (1)
    12:00 Loures (6)-:-Alverca (4)
     

    Portugal: Taça de Portugal (5)
    11:30 Vilaverdense-:-Santarem
    12:00 Felgueiras-:-Valadares Gaia
    12:00 Rebordelo-:-Varzim
    12:00Canc Vilaverdense0 – 0SC Lourinhanense
    15:00 Vitoria Setubal-:-Academico Viseu
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division – Primera Division (2)
    15:00Pst Shamrock Rovers (1)-:-Derry City (6)
    16:45 Finn Harps (9)-:-St. Patricks Ath. (7)
     

    Romania: Liga II (5)
    10:00Pst Aerostar Bacau (20)-:-ACS Sirineasa (17)
    10:00HT FC Politehnica Timisoara (4)0 – 1Dunarea Calarasi (8)
    10:00HT Gloria Buzau (13)0 – 0Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (16)
    10:00HT Pandurii TG JIU (21)0 – 1Farul Constanta (10)
    12:00 Petrolul Ploiesti (7)-:-CSM Slatina (19)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 3 (1)
    10:00 Viitorul Constanta II (7)-:-Agricola Borcea (9)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 9 (1)
    10:00 Sanatatea Cluj (5)-:-ACS Industria Galda (10)
     

    Russia: Football National League (11)
    08:30FT Tom Tomsk (21)1 – 2Ska-Khabarovsk (11)
    09:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (7)1 – 1Enisey (10)
    10:00HT Nizhny Novgorod (1)0 – 0Orenburg (3)
    10:00HT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (16)0 – 0FC Torpedo Moscow (4)
    11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (8)-:-Akron Tolyatti (18)
    11:30 Irtysh Omsk (20)-:-Veles Moscow (6)
    11:30 Volgar Astrakhan (15)-:-Fakel Voronezh (17)
    12:00 Chertanovo Moscow (19)-:-FC Chayka (13)
    12:00 Dinamo Bryansk (12)-:-Baltika (9)
    12:00 FK Neftekhimik (5)-:-Krasnodar 2 (14)
    12:00 Krylya Sovetov (2)-:-Shinnik Yaroslavl (22)
     

    Russia: PFL – Ural-Povolzhye (1)
    06:00FT Krylya Sovetov 2 (13)2 – 6Novosibirsk FK (1)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana (7)
    19:15 Atletico Nacional-:-CA River Plate
    19:15 Fenix-:-Huachipato
    19:15 Lanus-:-Sao Paulo
    19:15 Sportivo Luqueno-:-Defensa Y Justicia
    21:30 Millonarios-:-Deportivo Cali
    21:30 Vasco Da Gama-:-Caracas FC
    21:30 Velez Sarsfield-:-Penarol
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
    11:40 Al Nahdha (12)-:-Al Bukayriyah (13)
    11:40 Al Najoom (18)-:-Al Khaleej Saihat (7)
    11:50 Al Shoalah (15)-:-Najran (17)
    12:05 Al-Hazm (5)-:-Al Taee (16)
    12:25 Jeddah Club (8)-:-Al Jabalain (6)
     

    Scotland: Lowland League (4)
    16:45 BO Ness United (2)-:-Civil Service Strollers (13)
    16:45 Bsc Glasgow (4)-:-Cumbernauld Colts (11)
    16:45 East Stirlingshire (6)-:-East Kilbride (3)
    16:45 Stirling University (7)-:-Bonnyrigg Rose (5)
     

    Singapore: S-League (1)
    08:45Canc Home United FC (6)0 – 0Dpmm FC
     

    Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
    09:30Pst MSK Zilina B (13)-:-FK Poprad (15)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
    12:00 ND Gorica (10)-:-Tabor Sezana (1)
    14:00 Luka Koper (6)-:-NK CM Celje (8)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (6)
    14:30 Golden Arrows (7)-:-Supersport United (3)
    14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns (2)-:-Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (12)
    14:30 Maritzburg Utd (15)-:-Cape Town City (13)
    14:30 Maccabi (8)-:-Bloem Celtic (6)
    14:30 Orlando Pirates (9)-:-Stellenbosch FC (10)
    14:30 TS Galaxy FC (11)-:-Amazulu (5)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    15:00 Albacete (16)-:-Las Palmas (10)
    15:00 CD Castellon (15)-:-Almeria (18)
    15:00 Espanyol (1)-:-Ponferradina (8)
    17:30 Oviedo (19)-:-UD Logrones (20)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 14 – Group B (1)
    16:30 Jerez (7)-:-Llerenense (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 4 – Group B (1)
    16:00 Basconia (8)-:-CD Vitoria (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 5 – Group B (1)
    15:00 FE Grama-:-Fiqueres (10)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
    15:00 BK Hacken (3)-:-Djurgardens IF (5)
    15:00Canc IK brage0 – 0BK Hacken (3)
     

    Sweden: Division 1 – Norra (2)
    12:00 Team TG FF (14)-:-Sandvikens IF (6)
    14:00 Gefle IF (7)-:-IK Frej (8)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (1)
    15:30Pst AC Bellinzona (13)-:-Sion II (14)
     

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig – Red Group (10)
    08:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (15)3 – 0Elazigspor (11)
    08:00FT Buyuksehir B. (5)1 – 1BB Bodrumspor (18)
    08:00FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (7)2 – 0Serik Belediyespor (3)
    08:00FT Eyupspor (2)1 – 0Pendikspor (14)
    08:00FT Kastamonuspor (19)1 – 0Bayburt (12)
    08:00FT Kirklarelispor (9)0 – 1Kirsehir Belediyespor (8)
    08:00FT Pazarspor (16)1 – 1Karacabey Birlikspor (6)
    08:00FT Sakaryaspor (10)2 – 2Sivas Belediyespor (17)
    08:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (4)4 – 0Bugsasspor (13)
    08:00FT Turgutluspor (1)2 – 1Kardemir Karabukspor (20)
     

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig – White Group (9)
    08:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (2)2 – 0Hacettepe SK (15)
    08:00FT Ankara Demirspor (6)0 – 1Manisa Buyuksehir (1)
    08:00FT Duzyurtspor (7)1 – 2Usakspor (4)
    08:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (12)1 – 0Corum Belediyespor (10)
    08:00FT Inegolspor (18)2 – 2Afjet Afyonspor (13)
    08:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (17)0 – 0Kocaelispor (5)
    08:00Pst Sancaktepe Belediye (3)-:-Sariyer (8)
    09:00Pst Kahramanmarasspor AS (11)-:-Zonguldak Komurspor (14)
    13:00 Amedspor (9)-:-Gumushanespor (16)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – 3. Lig Group 1 (1)
    08:00FT Payasspor (12)0 – 1Tire 1922 Spor (1)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – 3. Lig Group 3 (2)
    08:00FT Altindag Belediyespor (14)0 – 1Kasimpasa (9)
    08:00FT Osmaniyespor (17)1 – 2Isparta 32 Spor (7)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – 3. Lig Group 4 (8)
    08:00FT Adiyamanspor (1)1 – 01954 Kelkit Belediyespor (8)
    08:00Pst Bayrampasa (5)-:-Duzcespor (7)
    08:00FT Karakopru (14)1 – 0Kestelspor (10)
    08:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (13)0 – 0Modafen FK (4)
    08:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (12)0 – 168 Aksaray Belediye Spor (2)
    08:00FT Muglaspor (16)1 – 1Bergama Belediyespor (9)
    08:00FT Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (15)0 – 0Yeni Orduspor (3)
    08:00FT Silivrispor (11)1 – 0Sultanbeyli Bld. (17)
     

    USA: Major League Soccer – Regular Season (11)
    20:00 New York Red Bulls (13)-:-New England Revolution (9)
    20:30 Orlando City SC (7)-:-Atlanta United FC (23)
    20:30 Philadelphia Union (1)-:-Chicago Fire (20)
    20:30 FC Cincinnati (26)-:-Sporting Kansas City (5)
    20:30 Toronto FC (2)-:-New York City FC (8)
    21:00 DC United (25)-:-Columbus Crew (4)
    21:00 Minnesota Stars FC (12)-:-Colorado Rapids (22)
    21:30 FC Dallas (14)-:-Inter Miami CF (19)
    23:00 Portland Timbers (6)-:-Los Angeles Galaxy (24)
    23:30 Los Angeles FC (10)-:-Houston Dynamo (21)
    23:30 San Jose Earthquakes (16)-:-Real Salt Lake (18)
     

    Uzbekistan: Professional Football League – Super League (2)
    07:00FT Surkhon-2011 (13)1 – 1Lokomotiv Tashkent (9)
    09:00FT Mash Al Mubarek (10)1 – 4Pakhtakor (1)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Second Stage Group A (2)
    18:00 Puerto Cabello (6)-:-Carabobo FC (7)
    21:00 Yaracuyanos FC (4)-:-Atletico Venezuela (9)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win