VOLEYBALL RESULTS


0
VOLEYBALL RESULTS 1
  • Wed 28 Oct 10:33 GMT -03
  •  Austria: Austrian Cup – Round 3
    16:00   VBK Klagenfurt 
      UVC Holding Graz  
     Belarus: Championship Women
    11:00   Minsk 2 W (2)  
      A Baranovichi W (6)  
    11:00   Pribuzhe W (3)  
      Zhemchuzhina W (1)  
    12:00   Kommunalnik Grodno W (5)  
      RGUOR W (7)  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premijer Liga
    13:00Pst   Domaljevac (3) 
      Mladost Brcko (1)  
    14:00   Bosna (6)  
      Maglic Foca (10)  
    14:00   Ljubinje-Bankom (5)  
      Jedinstvo Brcko (4)  
    15:00   Kakanj (7)  
      Modrica (9)  
    15:00   Kalesija (2)  
      Borac (8)  
     Brazil: Super Cup Women – Quarter Finals
    19:00   Flamengo W  
      Fluminense W  
    21:30   Minas W  
      Barueri W  
     Croatia: Superliga Women
    14:00   Dubrovnik W (9) 
      HAOK Mladost Zagreb W (3)  
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
    14:00Pst   Kladno (8) 
      Beskydy (6)  
     Czech Republic: Czech Cup Women – 1/8 Final
    13:00Pst   PVK Prerov W 
      Ostrava W  
     Denmark: Volleyligaen
    15:30Pst   Marienlyst (2) 
      Vestsjaelland (3)  
     Denmark: Volleyligaen Women
    16:00Pst   Aarhus W (3) 
      Vestsjaelland W (6)  
    16:00Pst   Amager W (7) 
      Holte W (1)  
     Denmark: 1. Division East
    15:00Pst   Frederiksberg Volley (1) 
      KV 61 (10)  
     Denmark: 1. Divsion East Women
    17:00Pst   Frederiksberg W (8) 
      Lynge Uggelose W (6)  
     Denmark: 1. Division West
    16:15Pst   Skovbakken Volley (2) 
      ASV Aarhus II (9)  
    16:30Pst   IF Lyseng (10) 
      ASV Aarhus 3 (5)  
     Denmark: 1. Division West Women
    14:30Pst   Aalborg HIK W (3) 
      Randers VK W (12)  
    14:30Pst   Skovbakken W (9) 
      ASV Aarhus II W (6)  
    15:00Pst   Fortuna Odense 2 W (1) 
      DHV Odense W (2)  
     Europe: CEV Champions League – Round 2
    14:30Pst   KaposvarHUN
      JastrzebskiPOL 
    15:00   Dinamo Moscow (1)RUS
      TrentinoITA 
     Hungary: NB 1
    15:00Pst   Hungary U18 
      Mav Elore Fehervar (5)  
     Iceland: 1. Division
    17:15Pst   KA (8) 
      Alftanes (7)  
     Iran: Super League
    09:00Pst   Khatam Ardakan (8) 
      Azar Battery Urmia (14)  
    09:00Pst   Hoorsun Ramsar (10) 
      Shahdab Yazd (3)  
    09:00Pst   Varamin (5) 
      Haraz Amol (7)  
    09:00Pst   Rahyab Melal Kordestan (13) 
      Shahrdari Qazvin (9)  
    09:00Pst   Saipa Tehran (4) 
      Foolad Sirjan Iranian (1)  
    09:00Pst   Shahrdari Urmia (6) 
      Shahrdari Gonbad (12)  
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
    14:00   Firenze W (8) 
      Conegliano W (1)  
    15:30   Monza W (6) 
      Bergamo W (12)  
    16:30Pst   Chieri W (4) 
      Trentino W (3)  
    16:30Pst   Cuneo W (7) 
      Brescia W (13)  
    16:30   Novara W (5) 
      Casalmaggiore W (10)  
    16:30   Perugia W (11) 
      Busto Arsizio W (9)  
     Italy: Serie A2 Women – West
    14:30Pst   Club Italia W (9) 
      Mondovi W (2)  
     Poland: PlusLiga
    13:30   Slepsk Suwalki (6) 
      Cerrad Czarni Radom (11)  
    16:30   Warszawa (3) 
      Lotos Trefl Gdansk (9)  
    16:30Pst   Warszawa (3) 
      Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa (12)  
     Poland: Polish Cup Women – Round 1/16
    14:00   Jedynka Aleksandrow Lodzki W 
      Sosnowiec W  
    14:00   Ostrowiec Swietokszyski W 
      MKS Jaroslaw W  
    14:00   Stary Sacz W 
      Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki W  
     Portugal: Campeonato Honda
    18:00   Leixoes (14)  
      Sporting de Espinho (8)  
     Russia: Superleague
    09:00Set 4   Kuzbass Kemerovo (5) 12322250
      Fakel Novyi Urengoy (3) 22525200 
     Serbia: Superliga Women
    14:00   Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W (7) 
      Partizan W (6)  
     Serbia: Serbian Cup – Quarter Finals
    13:00   Radnicki 
      Mladi Radnik  
    15:00   Karadjordje Topola 
      Partizan  
    15:00   Ribnica 
      NIS  
     Serbia: Serbian Cup Women – Quarter Finals
    13:00   Beograd W 
      Tent Obrenovac W  
    15:00   Zeleznicar W 
      Crvena Zvezda W  
    16:00   Indjija W 
      Ub W  
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women
    14:00   Projekt RD SVF W (4) 
      Slavia Bratislava W (2)  
    15:00   UCM Trnava W (7) 
      Nove Mesto nad Vahom W (3)  
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women
    14:00Pst   GEN-I Volley W (6) 
      Calcit Kamnik W (1)  
     South Korea: V League
    03:30FT   Rush n Cash (1) 325252327
      Hyundai Capital Skywalkers (4) 123172525
     South Korea: V League Women
    03:30FT   Daejeon KGC W (6) 0222018
      Expressway Co W (4) 3252525
     Spain: Superliga
    14:30   Barcelona (12) 
      Textil Santanderina (10)  
    15:15   Rio Duero San Jose (6) 
      Boiro (9)  
    16:00   Almoradi (11) 
      Unicaja Almeria (4)  
    16:00   Manacor (7) 
      Melilla (5)  
    16:00   UBE L Illa Grau (14) 
      Emeve (13)  
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
    07:00FT   Arhavi Bld (16) 0182014
      Bursa B.Sehir Bld (12) 3252525 
    08:00Set 5   Altekma (6) 21925202512
      Halk Bankasi (1) 2252325219 
    10:00Set 2   Spor Toto (5) 1254
      Haliliye (15) 0192 
    10:00Pst   Sorgun Bld (14) 
      Solhan Spor (13)  
    11:00   Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi (7) 
      Galatasaray (4)  
    11:30   Belediye Plevne (9) 
      Afyon Karahisar Bld (10)  
    13:00Pst   Fenerbahce Istanbul (2) 
      Ziraat Bankasi (11)  
    13:00   Inegol Bld (8) 
      Arkas Spor (3)  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win