BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
BASKETBALL RESULTS 1
  • Thu 26 Nov 11:38 GMT -03
  •  Australia: WNBL – Women
    05:00FT   Canberra Capitals W 7328111618 39
      Perth Lynx W 7019241215 43 
    07:00Pst   Adelaide Lightning W 
      Townsville W  
     Belarus: Premier League
    12:00   Brest  
      Grodno  
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    13:00Pst   KK Gorica  
      Alkar  
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
    14:00   USK Prague W  
      Hradec Kralove W  
     Europe: Eurohold Balkan League
    13:00Pst   Hapoel HaifaISR 
      Hapoel Tel AvivISR 
    15:30   TFT Skopje  
      KK Kumanovo 2009MKD 
     Europe: Euroleague
    14:00   CSKA MoscowRUS
      Real MadridESP
    15:00   Crvena ZvezdaSRB
      Anadolu Efes SKTUR
    15:00   Zalgiris KaunasLIT
      Zenit PetersburgRUS
    16:00   Alba BerlinGER
      KhimkiRUS
    16:00   OlympiacosGRE
      BaskoniaESP
    16:05   Maccabi Tel AvivISR
      Olimpia MilanoITA
     Israel: Israel Cup
    15:15   M Hod Hasharon  
      Hapoel Holon  
     Kazakhstan: National League
    08:30FT   Aktobe 7011142421 25 
      Almaty 7322102813 32 
     Norway: Kvinneligaen
    15:00   Ullern W  
      Asker W  
     Russia: Super League
    09:30FT   Novosibirsk 7423201813 43
      Temp Sumz Revda 7619162417 35
    12:00   Khimki-Podmoskovie 
      CSKA Moscow B 
     South Korea: WKBL
    07:00FT   Blue Minx W 7718212216 39 
      Keb-Hana W 7522102320 32 
     USA: NCAA
    00:00FT   Marquette 995049 50
      Arkansas-Pine Bluff 571839 18 
    00:00FT   UC Davis 934845 48
      Nicholls State 1014457 44 
    00:00FT   Wisconsin 774334 43
      Eastern Illinois 672047 20 
    00:05FT   Sacramento State 1015447 54
      Bethesda 572730 27 
    00:30FT   Fresno State 874839 48
      William Jessup 471730 17 
    00:30FT   San Diego State 733439 34
      UCLA 582830 28 
    01:00FT   Portland 723933 39
      Seattle 843153 31 
    01:00AOT   Southern California 9539401639
      California Baptist 873940839 
    13:00   Middle Tenn. St. 
      Nebraska-Omaha  
    14:00   Delaware State 
      Longwood  
    14:00   Illinois 
      Chicago State  
    14:00   Memphis 
      Western Kentucky  
    14:00Pst   Stephen F. Austin 
      San Francisco  
    14:00   Xavier 
      Bradley  
    15:30   Kansas 
      Gonzaga  
    16:00   East Tennessee State 
      Austin Peay  
    16:00   Nebraska 
      Nevada  
    16:00   St. John’s 
      La Salle  
    16:30   West Virginia 
      Virginia Commonwealth  
    17:00   Oakland 
      Toledo  
    17:00   Ohio 
      N. Carolina A&T  
    17:30   Towson 
      San Francisco  
    18:30   Auburn 
      Saint Josephs  
    19:00   Belmont 
      Howard  
    19:00   St. Marys (CA) 
      Northern Iowa  
    21:00   LSU 
      SIU Edwardsville  
    22:00   North Texas 
      Mississippi Valley State  
    23:00   Brigham Young 
      New Orleans  
     World: World Cup – European Prequalifiers
    12:00   IcelandISL
      LuxembourgLUX 
    13:30   BelarusBLR
      AlbaniaALB 
    15:00   SlovakiaSVK
      KosovoKOS 
    16:30   PortugalPOR
      CyprusCYP 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win