SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Thu 26 Nov 11:34 GMT -03
  •  

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group A (2)
    14:55 CSKA Sofia (4)-:-BSC Young Boys (2)
    17:00 CFR 1907 Cluj (3)-:-AS Roma (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group B (2)
    14:55 Molde (2)-:-Arsenal (1)
    17:00 Dundalk (4)-:-Rapid Vienna (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group C (2)
    17:00 Bayer Leverkusen (2)-:-Hapoel Beer Sheva (4)
    17:00 Nice (3)-:-Slavia Praha (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group D (2)
    17:00 Rangers (1)-:-Benfica (2)
    17:00 Standard Liege (4)-:-Lech Poznan (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group E (2)
    17:00 Granada CF (1)-:-Omonia (4)
    17:00 PSV Eindhoven (3)-:-PAOK (2)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group F (2)
    17:00 AZ Alkmaar (1)-:-Real Sociedad (3)
    17:00 Napoli (2)-:-HNK Rijeka (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group G (2)
    14:55 AEK Athens FC (3)-:-Zorya Luhansk (4)
    14:55 SC Braga (2)-:-Leicester (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group H (2)
    14:55 Lille (1)-:-AC Milan (2)
    14:55 Sparta Praha (3)-:-Celtic (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group I (2)
    14:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv (2)-:-Villarreal (1)
    14:55 Qarabag (4)-:-Sivasspor (3)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group J (2)
    14:55 Lask Linz (3)-:-Antwerp (2)
    17:00 Tottenham (1)-:-Ludogorets (4)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group K (2)
    14:55 CSKA Moscow (4)-:-Feyenoord (3)
    14:55 Wolfsberger AC (2)-:-Dinamo Zagreb (1)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Europa League – Group L (2)
    14:55 Gent (4)-:-FK Crvena Zvezda (2)
    14:55 Slovan Liberec (3)-:-1899 Hoffenheim (1)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (2)
    07:30FT Van (3)3 – 1Shirak FC (10)
    11:0033 FC Urartu (1)0 – 1Alashkert (6)
     

    Armenia: First Division (1)
    07:30FT Lernayin A. (5)0 – 2Noravank (9)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (1)
    20:00 Fortaleza EC (12)-:-Goias (20)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (1)
    21:30 Figueirense (18)-:-Botafogo SP (19)
     

    Chile: Primera B (1)
    18:00 Deportes Copiapo (8)-:-Deportes Temuco (12)
     

    China: FA Cup (2)
    04:35FT Shanghai SIPG0 – 4Changchun Yatai
    08:35FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC0 – 3Zhenjiang Huasa
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Liguilla Group A (1)
    20:00 Rionegro Aguilas-:-Envigado
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Liguilla Group C (1)
    22:00 Bucaramanga-:-Alianza Petrolera
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (1)
    11:30Pst Sanga Balende (10)-:-AS Maniema Union (1)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (1)
    14:30 Viborg (1)-:-Silkeborg (2)
     

    England: FA Cup – Main Round (1)
    16:45 Barrow-:-AFC Wimbledon
     

    Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship Women – Qualifying Round (3)
    08:00FT Georgia W (6)0 – 4Malta W (5)
    14:00 Slovakia W (3)-:-Iceland W (2)
    16:00Canc Norway W (1)-:-Faroe Islands W (5)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
    10:0068 Dinamo Tbilisi (1)1 – 1Torpedo Kutaisi (8)
    11:0034 Dinamo Batumi (2)0 – 0Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (1)
    15:30Pst DJK BW Friesdorf (17)-:-Fortuna Koeln II (13)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
    15:30Pst VfB Hilden (15)-:-TVD Velbert (10)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Apertura (1)
    18:00 CD Honduras (9)-:-CD Motagua (2)
     

    Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) (6)
    10:00Canc FH Hafnarfjordur (2)-:-KR Reykjavik (5)
    15:00Canc Breidablik (3)-:-Vikingur Reykjavik (10)
    15:00Canc Fjolnir (12)-:-HK Kopavogur (9)
    15:00Canc Fylkir (6)-:-IA Akranes (8)
    15:00Canc Grotta (11)-:-Stjarnan (4)
    15:00Canc KA Akureyri (7)-:-Valur Reykjavik (1)
     

    India: Super League – Indian Super League (1)
    11:0029 Kerala Blasters (10)1 – 0NorthEast United (4)
     

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League (4)
    09:15FT Shahr Khodro (6)1 – 1Sanat Naft (8)
    09:5084 ZOB Ahan (11)1 – 1Paykan (9)
    10:00Pst Tractor Sazi (13)-:-Sepahan FC (10)
    10:0569 Naft Masjed Soleyman (12)0 – 0Persepolis FC (7)
     

    Italy: Coppa Italia (2)
    10:0074 Torino2 – 0Virtus Entella
    13:00 Sampdoria-:-Genoa
     

    Jordan: Premier League (2)
    11:0033 Al Aqaba (11)0 – 0Al Jazeera Amman (2)
    13:30 Sahab SC (10)-:-Al Sareeh (9)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (1)
    09:00FT Drenica (5)1 – 2KF Ballkani (1)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (5)
    08:00FT FK Liepaja (5)5 – 0Tukums 2000 (10)
    08:00FT FK Ventspils (4)1 – 0FS Metta/Lu (9)
    08:00FT RFS (2)3 – 0Riga FC (1)
    08:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6)7 – 0FK Jelgava (7)
    08:00Abd Valmieras (3)-:-BFC Daugava (8)
     

    Macau: Primeira Divisão (2)
    08:00 CPK (2)-:-Casa de Portugal (6)
    10:00 Monte Carlo (9)-:-Lun Lok (10)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Playoff (2)
    00:06FT Guadalajara Chivas1 – 0Club America
    22:00 Tigres UANL-:-Cruz Azul
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura Final Stage (1)
    20:00 Cancun FC-:-Tlaxcala F.C.
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (2)
    08:00FT Dacia Buiucani (6)0 – 0Milsami Orhei (3)
    11:0034 Petrocub (2)0 – 0Dinamo-Auto (5)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    19:30 Cerro Porteno (4)-:-Sol de America (5)
     

    Peru: Segunda Division – Liga 2 (5)
    12:00 Comerciantes Unidos (7)-:-Sport Chavelines Juniors (5)
    14:15 Deportivo Coopsol (10)-:-Santos (9)
    16:30 Juan Aurich (2)-:-Molinos El Pirata (6)
    18:45 Union Comercio (4)-:-Cultural Santa Rosa (8)
    21:15 Alianza Atletico (1)-:-Union Huaral (3)
     

    Qatar: Stars League (3)
    11:304 Al-Sailiya (6)0 – 0Al Wakrah (7)
    13:45 Al Ahli Doha (2)-:-Al-Rayyan SC (4)
    13:45 Qatar SC (8)-:-Al-Arabi SC (10)
     

    Romania: Liga II (2)
    11:304 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (13)0 – 0Universitatea Cluj (11)
    13:30 Rapid Bucuresti (6)-:-CSM Scolar Resita (18)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Final Stage (1)
    21:30 Club Guarani-:-Gremio
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana (3)
    19:15 CA River Plate-:-Universidad Catolica
    21:30 Defensa Y Justicia-:-Vasco Da Gama
    21:30 Junior-:-Union La Calera
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
    13:00 Olimpija Ljubljana (4)-:-Aluminij (10)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (3)
    15:00 Leganes (4)-:-Espanyol (2)
    15:00 UD Logrones (10)-:-Albacete (21)
    17:30 Almeria (5)-:-Tenerife (17)
     

    Turkey: Turkiye Kupasi (5)
    07:00AET * Erzurum BB3 – 2Ankara Demirspor
    09:00FT Kasimpasa3 – 024 Erzincanspor
    11:0033 Kayserispor1 – 3Duzyurtspor
    13:00 Konyaspor-:-Manisa Buyuksehir
    15:00 Goztepe-:-Kirklarelispor
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf League (4)
    11:0033 Al-Jazira (4)1 – 0Hatta SC (14)
    11:0032 Al-Wasl FC (10)1 – 0Al Fujairah SC (11)
    14:00 Khorfakkan (13)-:-Sharjah FC (1)
    14:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (8)-:-Ajman (12)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Intermedio (1)
    17:00 Rentistas (16)-:-Plaza Colonia (11)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Second Stage Group B (2)
    18:00 Deportivo Tachira FC (1)-:-Zamora FC (4)
    21:00 Monagas SC (6)-:-Caracas FC (2)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win