VOLEYBALL RESULTS


0
VOLEYBALL RESULTS 1
  • Thu 26 Nov 12:40 GMT -03
  •  Brazil: Superliga
    21:30   Funvic (1) 
      Itapetininga (5)  
     China: CVL – Women – Second Stage
    01:00FT   Hebei W (13) 117152526
      Yun Nan univ W (10) 325251228 
    03:00FT   Jiangsu W (3) 3252525
      Shandong W (4) 0182322 
    05:00FT   Guangdong Evergrande W (6) 3252525
      Beijing W (7) 0171518 
    07:00FT   Zhejiang W (8) 32525191515
      Liaoning W (5) 22119252513 
    09:30FT   Sichuan W (12) 0141617
      Shanghai W (2) 3252525 
    23:00   Bohai W (1)  
      Yun Nan univ W (10)  
     Denmark: Volleyligaen
    15:45   Middelfart VK (3) 
      Nordenskov UIF (6)  
     Europe: CEV Challenge Cup Women – Main Phase
    14:00   Ostrava WCZE
      Rigas WLAT 
    16:00Awd   Cheseaux I WCHE0000
      Alba Blaj WROU3252525 
     Europe: Baltic League
    14:00   Bigbank Tartu (3)EST 
      Jekabpils Lusi (2)LAT 
     Europe: CEV Cup Women – Main Phase
    13:00   Galatasaray WTUR
      Khimik WUKR 
    15:00Awd   Fatum Nyiregyhaza WHUN0000
      Minchanka Minsk WBLR3252525 
    16:00Awd   Viteos NUC WCHE0000
      Monza WITA3252525 
     Europe: CEV Champions League – Women – Round 4
    13:00   Mulhouse W (2)FRA
      Commercecon Lodz W (3)POL
    13:30   Dynamo Kazan W (3)RUS
      Olomouc W (4)CZE
    15:30   Vakifbank W (1)TUR
      Maritsa Plovdiv W (4)BUL
    16:30   Chemik Police W (1)POL
      Novara W (2)ITA
     Germany: DVV Pokal – Quarter Finals
    16:00   Herrsching 
      Giesen/Hildesheim  
     Israel: Premier League
    14:00   Kfar Saba (1)  
      Hapoel Mate-Asher (3)  
     Kazakhstan: National League
    01:00FT   Mangystau (2) 118252324
      Atyrau (4) 325212526
    04:00FT   Altai (3) 0201823
      Burevestnik Almaty (1) 3252525 
    07:00FT   Yesil Petropavlovsk (5) 3252525
      Pavlodar (8) 0182310
    10:00FT   Taraz (6) 0231719
      Ushkyn Kokshetau (7) 3252525
     Portugal: Campeonato Honda
    18:00   Esmoriz (4)  
      Leixoes (15)  
     Serbia: Serbian Cup – Quarter Finals
    12:00Pst   Vojvodina 
      Spartak-Subotica  
     South Korea: V League
    07:00FT   KEPCO (4) 3252525
      Rush n Cash (2) 0222222
     Sweden: Elitserien
    15:00   Orkelljunga (2) 
      Hylte (3)  
     Switzerland: NLA Women
    16:00   Viteos NUC W (4)  
      Val-de-Travers W (9)  
     Ukraine: Superliga
    11:00FT   Burevisnyk (7) 0252220
      Podillya (3) 3272525 
    14:00   Zhytychi (2)  
      Podolyany Ternopil (1)  
     Ukraine: Superliga Women
    11:00Set 4   Regina-MEGU Rovno W (6) 22526185
      Volyn Lutsk W (5) 12224254 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win