SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Mon 30 Nov 04:01 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (2)
    14:30 Leicester (4)-:-Fulham (19)
    17:00 West Ham (11)-:-Aston Villa (9)
     

    Italy: Serie A (2)
    14:30 Torino (18)-:-Sampdoria (12)
    16:45 Genoa (19)-:-Parma Calcio 1913 (17)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (1)
    17:00 Real Betis (14)-:-Eibar (16)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
    16:00 Maritimo (17)-:-Benfica (4)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – CLP Zona 1 (1)
    19:20 Atletico Tucuman (1)-:-Arsenal Sarandi (3)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – CLP Zona 5 (2)
    17:10 Aldosivi (2)-:-Argentinos Jrs (3)
    21:30 Estudiantes L.P. (4)-:-San Lorenzo (1)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Primer Acenso Zona A (2)
    17:10 Temperley-:-Ferro Carril Oeste
    18:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto-:-Deportivo Moron
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Primer Acenso Zona B (1)
    17:10 Deportivo Riestra-:-Atletico De Rafaela
     

    Armenia: Premier League (1)
    07:00 Alashkert (5)-:-Van (3)
     

    Armenia: First Division (2)
    07:00 Noravank (6)-:-Banants II (2)
    07:30 BKMA (1)-:-Ararat II (7)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League – Group Stage (4)
    07:00 Beijing Guoan (1)-:-FC Seoul (2)
    07:00 FC Tokyo (2)-:-Ulsan Hyundai FC (1)
    10:00 Chiangrai United (4)-:-Melbourne Victory (3)
    10:00 Shanghai Shenhua (3)-:-Perth Glory FC (4)
     

    Azerbaijan: Premier League (1)
    09:00 Sumqayit (4)-:-Qabala (8)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
    16:45 Antwerp (6)-:-OH Leuven (8)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional – Apertura (3)
    16:00 Real Santa Cruz (11)-:-Blooming (7)
    18:15 Jorge Wilstermann (6)-:-Nacional Potosi (8)
    18:15 San Jose (9)-:-The Strongest (1)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (3)
    18:00 Gremio (8)-:-Goias (20)
    18:00 Vasco Da Gama (17)-:-Ceara (15)
    20:00 Fluminense (7)-:-Bragantino (14)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (2)
    17:00 Brasilia (13)-:-Operario-PR (12)
    20:00 Avai (7)-:-Oeste (20)
     

    Brazil: Serie C – Group A (1)
    20:00 Jacuipense (7)-:-Santa Cruz (1)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (1)
    12:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (14)-:-Tsarsko Selo (9)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
    09:30 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (14)-:-Ludogorets II (4)
     

    Chile: Primera B (2)
    10:30 Deportes Copiapo (8)-:-Deportes Santa Cruz (15)
    18:00 Union San Felipe (5)-:-Deportes Valdivia (13)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Liguilla Group B (1)
    18:00 Chico-:-Patriotas
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Apertura Playoff Group A (1)
    20:00 Leones FC (3)-:-Cortulua (2)
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Apertura Playoff Group B (1)
    22:00 Union Magdalena (2)-:-Huila (4)
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (1)
    11:30 AC Rangers (13)-:-FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (9)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (1)
    09:30 Rudes (14)-:-NK Osijek II (1)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    13:00 Omonia (7)-:-Ermis (10)
    15:00 Ethnikos Achnas (13)-:-AEK Larnaca (6)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (1)
    15:00 Brondby (3)-:-Lyngby (12)
     

    Denmark: Reserve League – First Stage Group 2 (2)
    09:00Canc SoenderjyskE Reserves (2)-:-Esbjerg Reserves
    09:00Canc Vejle Boldklub Reserves (4)-:-AGF Reserves (5)
     

    Denmark: Reserve League – First Stage Group 3 (1)
    10:00Canc Viborg Reserves-:-Randers FC Reserves (3)
     

    England: FA Cup – Main Round (1)
    16:45 Canvey-:-Boreham Wood
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (2)
    09:00 Tottenham U23 (7)-:-Leicester U23 (11)
    16:00 Southampton U23 (12)-:-Brighton U23 (10)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 2 (3)
    09:00 Newcastle U23 (10)-:-Wolves U23 (9)
    10:00 West Brom U23 (8)-:-Sunderland U23 (7)
    15:00 Stoke City U23 (11)-:-Crystal Palace U23 (4)
     

    France: National (1)
    14:45 Avranches (13)-:-Le Mans (14)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
    07:00 Samtredia (7)-:-Dinamo Batumi (2)
    11:30 Chikhura Sachkhere (9)-:-Dinamo Tbilisi (1)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
    16:30 VfL Bochum (7)-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf (12)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    15:00 SV Meppen (20)-:-FC Ingolstadt 04 (3)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (1)
    16:00 Manchester 62 FC (10)-:-College 1975 (12)
     

    Greece: Super League (1)
    14:30 Apollon Smirnis (12)-:-Volos NFC (9)
     

    Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) (6)
    15:00Canc HK Kopavogur (9)-:-KA Akureyri (7)
    15:00Canc IA Akranes (8)-:-Fjolnir (12)
    15:00Canc Grotta (11)-:-KR Reykjavik (5)
    15:00Canc Stjarnan (4)-:-Breidablik (3)
    15:00Canc Valur Reykjavik (1)-:-FH Hafnarfjordur (2)
    15:00Canc Vikingur Reykjavik (10)-:-Fylkir (6)
     

    India: Super League – Indian Super League (1)
    11:00 Goa (9)-:-NorthEast United (2)
     

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League (3)
    09:45 Persepolis FC (6)-:-Shahr Khodro (8)
    10:00 Machine Sazi FC (14)-:-Gol Gohar (1)
    10:05 Foolad FC (4)-:-Aluminium Arak (15)
     

    Iran: Azadegan League (2)
    07:30 Esteghlal Molasani (11)-:-SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (6)
    08:15 Shahrdari Astara (13)-:-Fajr Sepasi (12)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
    15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva (12)-:-Hapoel Haifa (10)
    15:45 Maccabi Haifa (7)-:-Beitar Jerusalem (9)
     

    Italy: Serie B (1)
    17:00 Virtus Entella (18)-:-SPAL (6)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (1)
    17:00 Como (7)-:-Piacenza (19)
     

    Kazakhstan: Premier League (5)
    04:00 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (8)-:-FC Astana (3)
    04:001 Okzhetpes (11)0 – 0Ordabasy (5)
    04:002 Shakhter Karagandy (4)0 – 0FK Tobol Kostanay (2)
    09:00 Taraz (9)-:-Kairat Almaty (1)
    09:00 Zhetysu (6)-:-Kaspyi Aktau (10)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (2)
    09:00 Drenica (6)-:-Llapi (9)
    09:00 KF Ballkani (1)-:-Arberia (7)
     

    Macau: Primeira Divisão (5)
    08:00Pst Casa de Portugal (6)-:-CDSL Benfica (1)
    08:00Pst Lun Lok (10)-:-Hang Sai (8)
    10:00Pst Cheng Fung (4)-:-Tak Chun Ka I (5)
    10:00Pst CPK (2)-:-Sporting Macau (3)
    10:00Pst Monte Carlo (9)-:-Policia (7)
     

    Malta: Division 1 (1)
    13:00 Pieta Hotspurs (13)-:-Marsaxlokk FC (5)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Group 2 (1)
    14:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo (5)-:-Zitacuaro (7)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Apertura Playoff (3)
    13:00 Atlas W-:-Queretaro W
    22:00 CD Guadalajara Chivas W-:-CF America W
    22:00 Tigres W-:-Pachuca W
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (1)
    11:00Pst Milsami Orhei (4)-:-Speranta (7)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (3)
    12:30 Jong PSV (14)-:-Cambuur (1)
    14:45 Jong Utrecht (13)-:-Telstar (11)
    17:00 NEC Nijmegen (5)-:-MVV (17)
     

    Palestine: Premier League (2)
    10:00 Ahli Al Khalil (7)-:-Hilal Al-Quds (8)
    13:00 Tubas (11)-:-Jabal Al-Mukaber (3)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    19:30 Sol de America (6)-:-Nacional Asuncion (5)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Clausura – Group A (2)
    13:00 U. San Martin (2)-:-Cienciano (5)
    15:15 Deportivo Binacional (4)-:-Universitario (9)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Clausura – Group B (3)
    13:00 FBC Melgar (6)-:-Deportivo Municipal (8)
    17:30 Ayacucho FC (1)-:-Carlos A. Mannucci (2)
    17:30 Cesar Vallejo (3)-:-Sport Boys (5)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
    14:00 Lechia Gdansk (6)-:-Lech Poznan (11)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (2)
    13:00 Benfica B (14)-:-Varzim (18)
    17:45 Mafra (2)-:-Vilafranquense (16)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group B (1)
    12:00 Rio Ave B (5)-:-Fafe (2)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group E (1)
    12:00 Vitoria Sernache (6)-:-Leiria (10)
     

    Qatar: 2nd Division League (2)
    11:30 Al Mesaimeer (6)-:-Al Shamal (2)
    11:30 Al Waab (8)-:-Al Shahaniya (1)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
    09:05 Al-Kawkab (12)-:-Al-Sahel (7)
    09:10 Al Bukayriyah (17)-:-Arar (20)
    09:20 Al Jabalain (4)-:-Hajer (6)
    09:25 Najran (10)-:-Al Nahdha (13)
    11:25 Al Adalh (3)-:-Al-Fayha (2)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (3)
    12:00 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (6)-:-Radnik Surdulica (12)
    12:00 Proleter Novi SAD (7)-:-Javor (13)
    12:00 Radnicki NIS (11)-:-Vojvodina (3)
     

    Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
    09:00 Sloga Kraljevo (18)-:-FK IMT Beograd (9)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (1)
    17:00 Oviedo (14)-:-Almeria (5)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
    15:00 AIK Stockholm (9)-:-Kalmar FF (15)
    15:00 Hammarby FF (7)-:-IFK Norrkoping (6)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (2)
    10:00 Biashara Mara United (8)-:-Azam (2)
    11:00Pst Namungo FC (12)-:-Gwambina FC (10)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (2)
    13:30 Kayserispor (18)-:-Fatih Karagumruk AS (8)
    13:30 Sivasspor (16)-:-Goztepe (14)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
    12:00Pst Adanaspor AS (12)-:-Boluspor (17)
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf League (4)
    11:00 Ajman (13)-:-Al-Wasl FC (10)
    11:00 Al Fujairah SC (11)-:-Al-Jazira (3)
    14:00 Hatta SC (14)-:-Khorfakkan (12)
    14:00 Sharjah FC (1)-:-Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (6)
     

    Ukraine: Persha Liga (5)
    08:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (12)-:-Volyn Lutsk (8)
    08:00 MFK Mykolaiv (6)-:-Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16)
    08:00 Nyva Ternopil (11)-:-Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)
    09:00 Prikarpatye (14)-:-Hirnyk-sport (4)
    11:00Pst Chornomorets Odesa (3)-:-Avanhard Kramatorsk (15)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Intermedio (3)
    10:00 Plaza Colonia (12)-:-Atletico Torque (14)
    17:00 Liverpool Montevideo (6)-:-Wanderers (3)
    19:15 Cerro (16)-:-Rentistas (11)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Second Stage Group B (2)
    18:00 Aragua FC (4)-:-Monagas SC (6)
    21:00 Metropolitanos FC (5)-:-GV Maracay (8)
     

    Venezuela: Segunda Division – Grupo Central Oriental (3)
    10:00 Deportivo Lara B (3)-:-Yaracuy FC (4)
    16:30 Angostura FC (5)-:-Llaneros de Guanare (1)
    16:30 Fundacion AIFI (6)-:-UCV (2)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win