VOLEYBALL RESULTS


0
VOLEYBALL RESULTS 1
  • Thu 03 Dec 07:07 GMT -03
  •  Brazil: Superliga
    21:30   Sada Cruzeiro Volei (2) 
      Apan Blumenau (11)  
     China: CVL – Women – Third Stage
    23:00   Sichuan W  
      Hebei W  
     Denmark: Volleyligaen Women
    15:00   Vestsjaelland W (3) 
      Holte W (1)  
    16:00   Brondby W (4) 
      Koge W (2)  
     Denmark: 1. Division East
    15:00Pst   Amager VK II (7) 
      VLI (4)  
     Denmark: 1. Division West Women
    16:15Pst   Middelfart VK W (10) 
      Esbjerg W (4)  
     Europe: CEV Champions League – Round 4
    12:00   VFB Friedrichshafen (1)GER
      Trentino (2)ITA
    15:30   Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (3)RUS
      Karlovarsko (4)CZE
     Europe: CEV Champions League – Women – Round 4
    13:30   Busto Arsizio W (2)ITA
      Schweriner W (3)GER
    16:30   Rzeszow W (4)POL
      Scandicci W (1)ITA
     Hungary: NB 1
    14:00Pst   Kaposvar (5) 
      MAFC-BME (2)  
     Hungary: Extraliga – Women
    13:00   MTK Budapest W (7)  
      1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvari W (3)  
    13:00   Szent SZBBRA W (6)  
      Vasas W (4)  
     Iceland: Mizunodeild
    17:00Pst   Alftanes (7) 
      Prottur Vogum (9)  
     Israel: Premier League
    15:00   Hapoel Mate-Asher (5)  
      Tel Aviv (2)  
     Italy: SuperLega
    16:00   Perugia (2) 
      Modena (6)  
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
    14:30   Trentino W (7) 
      Cuneo W (8)  
     Poland: PlusLiga
    13:30   Bedzin (14) 
      Cerrad Czarni Radom (11)  
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
    13:00   Budowlani Lodz W (2) 
      MKS Kalisz W (8)  
    13:30   Radom W (3) 
      Commercecon Lodz W (4)  
    14:00   Pila W (12) 
      Legionowo W (6)  
     Portugal: Campeonato Honda
    17:30   Viana (3)  
      Sporting de Espinho (5)  
     Portugal: 1. Divisao Women
    16:30   AJM/FC Porto W (1)  
      Aves W (5)  
     Russia: Russian Cup – Main Group
    10:00   Kuzbass Kemerovo (2) 
      Nizhny Novgorod (3)  
     Serbia: Superliga
    12:00Pst   Crvena Zvezda (8) 
      Mladi Radnik (5)  
    12:00Pst   Partizan (7) 
      Novi Pazar (10)  
     Slovenia: 1. DOL
    16:00   Krka (8) 
      Hoce (6)  
     South Korea: V League
    07:00Set 1   Rush n Cash (2) 03
      KEPCO (4) 08 
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
    07:00Set 1   Yesilyurt W (10) 08
      Karayollari W (8) 08 
    09:30   Beylikduzu W (16) 
      Aydin Bld W (7)  
     Ukraine: Superliga
    11:00   Barkom Lviv (4)  
      MHP-Vinnytsia (3)  
    11:00   Yur. Akademia (7)  
      Zhytychi (2)  
    14:00   Lokomotiv Kharkiv (10)  
      Burevisnyk (8)  
    14:00   Pokuttiya Snyatyn (6)  
      VSK MHP-Vinnytsia (9)  
     Ukraine: Superliga Women
    11:00   Regina-MEGU Rovno W (3)  
      Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W (8)  
    12:00   Peduniversitet-SHVSM W (10)  
      Khimik W (4)  
    14:00   Volyn Lutsk W (6)  
      Polissia W (5)  
    15:00   Poltavchanka W (9)  
      Prometey Kamienskie W (1)  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win