SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Fri 04 Dec 16:21 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (1)
    17:00Pst Aston Villa (10)-:-Newcastle (13)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (1)
    17:00 Nimes (16)-:-Marseille (6)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (1)
    16:30 Hertha Berlin (13)-:-Union Berlin (6)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
    16:0018 Sparta Rotterdam (10)0 – 0Emmen (18)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (1)
    17:00 Athletic Club (9)-:-Celta Vigo (18)
     

    World (FIFA): World Cup – AFC Qualifier R2 (1)
    13:00FT Qatar (1)5 – 0Bangladesh (5)
     

    Albania: Superliga (1)
    14:00FT Tirana (7)0 – 0Partizani (1)
     

    Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
    10:00FT AS Ain Mlila (2)2 – 1NC Magra (5)
    10:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (8)1 – 1USM Bel Abbes (13)
    11:00FT Paradou AC (6)2 – 2CS Constantine (7)
    12:00FT MC Oran (9)0 – 0JS Kabylie (10)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – CLP Zona 2 (1)
    19:20 Central Cordoba de Santiago (3)-:-Colon Santa Fe (1)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – CLP Zona 3 (1)
    21:30 Banfield (2)-:-Rosario Central (3)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Segundo Ascenso Zona B (1)
    19:00 Instituto Cordoba (1)-:-Almagro (2)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Primer Ascenso (1)
    21:10 Almirante Brown-:-Tristan Suarez
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Primer Ascenso Zona A (2)
    19:30 Sarmiento Resistencia-:-Central Norte
    20:30 Sportivo Las Parejas-:-Defensores de Pronunciamiento
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Primer Ascenso Zona B (3)
    17:00 Deportivo Madryn-:-Huracan Las Heras
    17:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca-:-Sansinena
    21:00 Villa Mitre-:-Juventud Unida Universitario
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Segundo Ascenso Zona A (1)
    17:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR-:-CDJU Gualeguaychu
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Segundo Ascenso Zona A (1)
    17:10 San Telmo-:-Deportivo Armenio
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Segundo Ascenso Zona B (3)
    17:00 Circulo Deportivo-:-Sol de Mayo
    17:30 Desamparados-:-Cipolletti
    18:00 Sportivo Estudiantes-:-Club Sportivo Penarol
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League – Group Stage (4)
    07:00FT Shanghai SIPG (2)0 – 2Jeonbuk Motors (3)
    07:00FT Sydney FC (4)1 – 1Yokohama F. Marinos (1)
    10:00Canc Guangzhou Evergrande FC (3)0 – 0Johor Darul Takzim FC
    10:00FT Vissel Kobe (1)0 – 2Suwon Bluewings (2)
     

    Australia: NPL South Australia – Southern Playoff (1)
    06:00FT Campbelltown City4 – 0Adelaide City FC
     

    Australia: Southern State League – Playoffs (1)
    06:00FT South Adelaide1 – 3White City
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (5)
    14:3090+ Lask Juniors Linz (12)2 – 1Austria Klagenfurt (3)
    14:3090+ Rapid Vienna (Am) (16)0 – 3SV Kapfenberg (14)
    14:3090+ SKU Amstetten (13)3 – 2Austria Lustenau (8)
    14:30Pst SV Horn (10)-:-Floridsdorfer AC (6)
    16:25 Grazer AK (7)-:-Wacker Innsbruck (5)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
    16:45 Zulte Waregem (14)-:-Anderlecht (7)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (1)
    16:0021 Club Brugge U23 (8)0 – 2RFC Seraing (2)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional – Apertura (3)
    16:0020 Aurora (14)0 – 0Club Always Ready (4)
    17:00 Bolivar (6)-:-San Jose (9)
    21:00 Guabira (11)-:-Jorge Wilstermann (6)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (3)
    16:0021 Oeste (20)0 – 0Guarani Campinas (10)
    19:15 Vitoria (14)-:-Confianca-Se (9)
    21:30 Ponte Preta (8)-:-Parana (16)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (1)
    12:15FT Cherno More Varna (5)0 – 1Etar Veliko Tarnovo (13)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (2)
    08:00FT Strumska Slava (11)1 – 2Pirin Blagoevgrad (1)
    09:00FT Septemvri Simitli (8)3 – 0Minyor Pernik (13)
     

    Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (2)
    13:00 Sonabel (1)-:-Rail Club de Kadiogo (4)
    15:15 Etoile Filante (12)-:-US Ouagadougou (6)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (2)
    10:30FT Cobresal (11)1 – 1O’Higgins (15)
    17:00 D. La Serena (17)-:-Deportes Iquique (13)
     

    Chile: Primera B (1)
    19:15 Union San Felipe (4)-:-Barnechea (13)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Liguilla Group B (1)
    21:40 Patriotas (2)-:-Millonarios (1)
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (2)
    11:30 AC Rangers (13)-:-Lubumbashi Sport (14)
    11:30 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6)-:-JSK (4)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (2)
    09:30FT Dugopolje (2)3 – 0Solin (17)
    09:30FT Inter Zapresic (11)3 – 1HNK Hajduk Split II (15)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    11:00FT Doxa Katokopias (8)2 – 1Anorthosis (1)
    13:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (11)0 – 1Nea Salamis (12)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (1)
    14:00FT Zlin (6)0 – 2FK Jablonec (5)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (1)
    15:0063 Odense (10)0 – 1Aalborg (5)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (2)
    15:0058 HB Koge (7)1 – 0FC Helsingor (5)
    15:0067 Skive (12)2 – 2Hobro (8)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – Second Stage (2)
    18:30 CD Olmedo (12)-:-Tecnico Universitario (11)
    21:00 Deportivo Cuenca (8)-:-Mushuc Runa SC (15)
     

    England: Championship (1)
    14:3089 Barnsley (14)0 – 4Bournemouth (2)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (3)
    10:00FT Manchester City U23 (1)2 – 1Brighton U23 (5)
    16:0018 Chelsea U23 (6)0 – 0Leicester U23 (7)
    16:0022 Manchester United U23 (9)0 – 0Southampton U23 (12)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 2 (1)
    10:00FT Fulham U23 (10)5 – 2Crystal Palace U23 (7)
     

    England: Premier League U18 (1)
    16:00Awu Stoke City U18 (19)0 – 0Blackburn Rovers U18 (24)
     

    France: National (8)
    14:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (10)0 – 0Avranches (13)
    14:00FT Quevilly (1)4 – 0FC Bastia-Borgo (11)
    14:00FT Sete (8)0 – 0Creteil (4)
    14:00FT Villefranche (16)1 – 0Orleans (14)
    16:0021 Boulogne (15)1 – 0Lyon Duchere (18)
    16:0020 Concarneau (9)0 – 0Laval (6)
    16:0018 Le Mans (12)1 – 0Stade Briochin (7)
    16:156 Red Star FC 93 (3)0 – 0Annecy (17)
     

    French Guiana: Division D’Honneur – Group B (1)
    20:00 CSC Cayenne (4)-:-Arc en Ciel (7)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (6)
    05:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (6)3 – 0FC Shevardeni 1906 (7)
    08:00Canc FC Metalurgi Rustavi (4)0 – 0FC Shevardeni 1906 (7)
    08:00Canc FC Sioni Bolnisi (9)0 – 0Aragvi Dusheti (10)
    08:00Canc Gagra (3)0 – 0Shukura (1)
    08:00Canc Samgurali Tskhaltubo (2)0 – 0Merani Martvili (5)
    08:00Canc WIT Georgia (8)0 – 0FC Baia Zugdidi (6)
     

    Georgia: FA Cup (1)
    09:00AP Samgurali Tskhaltubo0 – 0(3 – 5)Gagra *
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
    14:3090+ Fortuna Dusseldorf (12)3 – 2SV Darmstadt 98 (11)
    14:3090+ Holstein Kiel (4)3 – 1VfL Bochum (2)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    15:0063 FC Magdeburg (18)0 – 0SV Meppen (20)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – North (1)
    15:00Pst Hamburger SV II (5)-:-Weiche Flensburg (1)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (1)
    15:00Pst TSV Havelse (1)-:-BSV SW Rehden (3)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (2)
    14:00FT Fortuna Koln (4)1 – 0Rot-weiss Oberhausen (12)
    15:3043 FC Wegberg-beeck (14)0 – 0Sportfreunde Lotte (18)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (4)
    15:00Pst Bramfelder SV (13)-:-TuS Osdorf (17)
    15:30Pst Hamm United (7)-:-FC Suederelbe (15)
    15:30Pst SC Victoria Hamburg (2)-:-Wandsbeker Concordia (4)
    16:00Pst Hamburger SV III (14)-:-TSV Buchholz (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen (1)
    15:30Pst Hessen Dreieich (2)-:-Turk Gucu Friedberg (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
    15:30Pst Greifswalder SV (2)-:-Torgelower SV Greif (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (2)
    15:30Pst Rot-weiss Erfurt (3)-:-Wacker Nordhausen (17)
    15:30Pst Union Sandersdorf (5)-:-VfL Halle 96 (2)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord (2)
    15:00Pst Eintracht Trier (1)-:-FV Engers (7)
    15:30Pst SG Muelheim-Kaerlich (8)-:-TuS Koblenz (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Sud (1)
    15:30Pst FC Speyer 09 (10)-:-TuS Mechtersheim (11)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (2)
    12:00FT King Faisal Babes (9)1 – 0Inter Allies (8)
    15:0061 Hearts of Oak (18)0 – 0Karela (1)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (1)
    16:00 Europa FC (4)-:-Lynx (3)
     

    Hungary: NB I (1)
    16:156 Budafoki LC (7)0 – 0Ujpest (10)
     

    India: Super League – Indian Super League (1)
    11:00FT Chennaiyin (6)0 – 1Bengaluru FC (4)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (2)
    05:30Pst Persela Lamongan (18)-:-PS Tira (10)
    08:30Pst PSM Makassar (6)-:-Arema FC (12)
     

    Israel: Liga Leumit (5)
    10:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (4)2 – 1SC Kfar Kasem (15)
    10:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1)0 – 0Hapoel Akko (11)
    10:00FT Hapoel Afula (12)4 – 0Hapoel Iksal (5)
    10:00FT Hapoel Katamon (2)1 – 0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (9)
    10:00FT Hapoel Raanana (10)0 – 1Hapoel Petah Tikva (14)
     

    Italy: Serie B (1)
    17:00 Ascoli (17)-:-Pescara (20)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (1)
    08:30Pst Lazio Primavera (3)-:-SPAL 2013 Primavera (4)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (2)
    11:00FT Al Ahli Amman (12)0 – 1Al Hussein SC (4)
    13:30FT Al-Faisaly Amman (5)0 – 0Sahab SC (10)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (3)
    07:00Pst Wazito FC (7)-:-Mathare United
    07:00FT Wazito FC (7)3 – 1Vihiga United FC (17)
    09:00FT KCB (1)1 – 0Nairobi City Stars (4)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (1)
    09:00FT Prishtina (3)0 – 0Feronikeli (5)
     

    Kuwait: Premier League (1)
    12:30FT Yarmouk (15)3 – 3Al Qadsia (2)
     

    Malta: Premier League (2)
    13:00FT Lija Athletic (15)2 – 2Hamrun Spartans (1)
    17:15 Gudja United (5)-:-Balzan FC (10)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Playoff (1)
    00:00FT Cruz Azul4 – 0U.N.A.M. – Pumas
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Group 2 (1)
    19:00Pst Inter Playa del Carmen (3)-:-Pioneros de Cancun (6)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Apertura Playoff (2)
    20:00 CF America W-:-Monterrey W
    22:00 Queretaro W-:-Tigres W
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (2)
    08:00Pst Codru (10)-:-Petrocub (2)
    11:00Pst Zimbru Chisinau (9)-:-Sheriff Tiraspol (1)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
    13:30FT Moghreb Tetouan (16)0 – 2Chabab Mohammedia (1)
    15:3040 Maghreb FES1 – 0FAR Rabat
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro 2 (4)
    11:00 AS Sale-:-Wydad Temara
    11:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (2)1 – 1Wydad FES (3)
    11:00FT Olympique Khouribga (16)0 – 1Olympique Dcheira (1)
    14:00Pst Racing de Casablanca-:-Tihad Casablanca
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (4)
    14:4577 MVV (18)2 – 2De Graafschap (4)
    14:4577 Telstar (7)1 – 1Cambuur (1)
    17:00 Almere City FC (2)-:-Jong Utrecht (13)
    17:00 Helmond Sport (15)-:-Go Ahead Eagles (12)
     

    New Zealand: National Womens League (1)
    19:00 Capital Football W (2)-:-Canterbury United W (3)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (1)
    16:30 Dungannon Swifts (10)-:-Coleraine FC (8)
     

    Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol – Clausura (1)
    18:00 Tauro FC (7)-:-San Francisco FC (3)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    20:00 12 de Octubre (5)-:-Guairena FC (8)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
    16:30 Cracovia Krakow (11)-:-Wisla Krakow (12)
     

    Poland: I Liga (1)
    13:40FT Miedz Legnica (6)2 – 2Stomil Olsztyn (10)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (1)
    17:30 Penafiel (6)-:-Leixoes (15)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    12:15FT FC Voluntari (8)3 – 3FC Clinceni (4)
    15:30HT Arges Pitesti (15)0 – 1Dinamo Bucuresti (14)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
    09:05FT Al Shoalah (15)0 – 0Al Khaleej Saihat (9)
    09:15FT Al-Hazm (1)2 – 0Al-Kawkab (11)
    09:20FT Al Jabalain (2)1 – 0Al Bukayriyah (17)
    09:25FT Najran (6)0 – 1Al Drae (5)
    11:30 Al Jeel (13)-:-Al Adalh (4)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 2 – Group A (7)
    09:15 Al Qaisoma (4)-:-Al-Ansar (6)
    09:15FT Al-sadd (8)1 – 1Bisha (3)
    09:15FT Al Zulfi (10)2 – 1Kumait (14)
    09:20FT Al Arabi SC (13)1 – 0Al-Taqdom (12)
    09:25FT Al-Lewaa (7)1 – 2Al Safa (5)
    09:30FT Al-Hjazz (11)3 – 0Al Jndal (2)
    09:45FT Al Entesar (9)0 – 2Al Akhdoud (1)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 2 – Group B (1)
    09:45 Al-Wajj (2)-:-Al-Riyadh (8)
     

    Scotland: Championship (1)
    16:45 Queen of the South (8)-:-Inverness CT (5)
     

    Scotland: Lowland League (2)
    16:45 Cumbernauld Colts (12)-:-Spartans (9)
    16:45 East Stirlingshire (5)-:-Edusport Academy (14)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (1)
    14:00FT Napredak (16)3 – 1FK Vozdovac (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 12 – Group A (2)
    18:00 Guia (4)-:-Arucas (10)
    18:00 Villa Santa Brigida (6)-:-Las Palmas C (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 3 – Group A (1)
    15:45 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (7)-:-UM Escobedo (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 8 – Group A (4)
    11:45 Salamanca B (6)-:-Cultural Leonesa B (5)
    12:00 Atletico Tordesillas (3)-:-UD Santa Marta Tormes (4)
    12:00 La Virgen del Camino (8)-:-Bembibre (7)
    12:00Pst Penaranda (9)-:-Becerril (11)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
    15:00Pst FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2)-:-FC WIL 1900 (8)
    16:0018 Grasshoppers (1)0 – 0SC Kriens (7)
    16:0018 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9)0 – 1FC Aarau (6)
     

    Syria: Premier League (6)
    09:00FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (14)1 – 2Hutteen SC (4)
    09:00FT Al Jaish (3)2 – 1Al Wahda (5)
    09:00FT Al Karamah (1)1 – 0Al-Sahel (13)
    09:00FT Al Taliya (8)1 – 1Al-Fotuwa (12)
    09:00FT Jableh SC (7)0 – 0Al-Wathba (6)
    09:00FT Tishreen (2)1 – 0Al Shorta (9)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    10:00FT Kinondoni MC (5)1 – 0Dodoma Jiji FC (10)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (1)
    13:30FT Besiktas (4)3 – 0Kasimpasa (6)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
    10:00FT Tuzlaspor (3)2 – 0Istanbulspor AS (6)
    13:00FT Bursaspor (9)1 – 3Umraniyespor (12)
     

    Uganda: Premier League (3)
    10:00FT Bul FC (2)2 – 2SC Villa (3)
    10:00FT Mbarara City (4)1 – 1URA FC (5)
    10:00FT Police FC (6)0 – 0Wakiso Giants (7)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Second Stage Group B (2)
    18:00 Deportivo Tachira FC (2)-:-Aragua FC (3)
    21:00 Metropolitanos FC (5)-:-Caracas FC (1)
     

    Venezuela: Segunda Division – Final Stage (2)
    10:00FT UCV0 – 0Urena SC
    18:00 CD Hermanos Colmenarez-:-Llaneros de Guanare
     

    Wales: Premier League (1)
    16:45 Aberystwyth Town (9)-:-GAP Connah S Quay FC (2)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win