VOLEYBALL RESULTS


0
VOLEYBALL RESULTS 1
  • Fri 04 Dec 17:06 GMT -03
  •  Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premijer Liga
    15:00FT   Kakanj (7) 0222719
      Domaljevac (2) 3252925 
    15:30   Borac (8)  
      Mladost Brcko (1)  
    16:00   Maglic Foca (10)  
      Jedinstvo Brcko (5)  
     Brazil: Superliga
    18:00   Funvic (1) 
      Sesi SP (9)  
     Brazil: Superliga Women
    17:00Set 1   Brasilia Volei W (10) 05
      Barueri W (6) 02
    19:00   Sesc RJ W (5) 
      Sesi SP W (4)  
    21:30   Praia Clube W (1) 
      Osasco Nestle W (2)  
     Bulgaria: Superliga – Losers Stage
    13:00Pst   Arda (8) 
      Slavia (7)  
    13:00Pst   Cherno More BASK (5) 
      Beroe (6)  
     Bulgaria: Superliga – Winners Stage
    13:00Pst   Pirin Balkanstroy (8) 
      Dobrudja 07 (4)  
    13:30FT   Hebar (1) 3252525
      Marek Union (2) 0152019 
     Bulgaria: Superliga Women
    11:00Pst   Slavia Sofia W (3) 
      CSKA Sofia W (4)  
     China: CVL – Women – Third Stage
    01:00FT   Henan W (11) 0221218
      Yun Nan univ W (4) 3252525 
    03:00FT   Bohai W (1) 3252532
      Zhejiang W (13) 0191030 
    05:00FT   Shanghai W (5) 325251825
      Beijing W (9) 19162518 
    07:00FT   Liaoning W (6) 32521182520
      Guangdong Evergrande W (7) 21625251918 
    09:00FT   Jiangsu W (2) 3252525
      Shandong W (12) 0221616 
     Croatia: Superliga Women
    15:30Pst   Marina Kastela W (1) 
      OK Dinamo W (5)  
     Cyprus: OPAP Championship
    15:00Set 5   Enosis Neon Paralimni (5) 200000
      Anagennisis (4) 200000 
    15:00FT   Olympias Frenaro (7) 0212024
      Anorthosis Famagusta (3) 3252526 
    15:00FT   Omonia (1) 325251925
      Nea Salamina Famagusta (8) 121182521 
    15:00FT   Pokka – A.E. KARAVA (9) 0101329
      APOEL (6) 3252531 
     Czech Republic: Extraliga
    12:30FT   Ostrava (11) 3252525
      Pribram (12) 0162320 
    12:30FT   Praga (5) 125172519
      Dukla Liberec (1) 320252725
    13:00FT   Zlin (9) 32827211817
      Usti nad Labem (3) 22625252515 
    13:30FT   Brno (6) 122202527
      Odolena Voda (7) 325251729 
    14:00FT   Kladno (10) 324272525
      Beskydy (8) 126251523
     Czech Republic: Extraliga Women
    13:00FT   Dukla Liberec W (2) 3252525
      Selmy Brno W (4) 0141323 
    13:00FT   Kralovo Pole Brno W (6) 0281319
      Ostrava W (3) 3302525 
    13:00FT   Prostejov W (8) 0121811
      Olomouc W (1) 3252525 
    13:00FT   PVK Prerov W (10) 22425252112
      Frydek-Mistek W (7) 32620122515 
    13:00FT   TJ Sokol Sternberk W (9) 127191520
      PVK Olymp Praha W (5) 325252525 
     Denmark: 1. Division East
    16:00Pst   Ishoj (8) 
      Lyngby (12)  
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
    13:30FT   LP Viesti W (4) 3252525
      Nurmon Jymy W (7) 012813 
    13:30Pst   Polkky Kuusamo W (2) 
      Vampula W (9)  
    13:30Pst   Puijo W (10) 
      WoVo W (8)  
     France: Ligue A
    15:00Set 4   Toulouse (7) 125221723
      Paris Volley (13) 222252524
    16:00Set 3   Nice (11) 125240
      Arago de Sete (9) 120260
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women
    14:00FT   Wiesbaden W (9) 0242019
      Dresdner W (2) 3262525
     Hungary: NB 1
    15:00FT   Szolnoki FRKSI (2) 3252525
      Sumegi (8) 0141617 
     Hungary: Extraliga – Women
    13:00FT   Szent SZBBRA W (6) 121251518
      Vasas W (4) 325232525 
     Israel: Premier League Women
    08:30FT   Kiryat Ata W (2) 0231921
      Kfar Saba W (1) 3252525 
    08:30FT   Haifa W (6) 21519252513
      Tel Aviv W (5) 32525161815 
     Italy: SuperLega
    14:00FT   Milano (3) 22024252511
      Monza (5) 32526132215 
     Japan: V.Premier League
    07:20FT   JTEKT (4) 318252525
      Wolfdogs Nagoya (1) 125211918 
     Japan: V.Premier League Women
    06:30FT   NEC Red Rockets W (2) 3252825
      Victorina Himeji W (12) 0182621 
    23:00   Toray Arrows W (1) 
      PFU Blue Cats W (11)  
     Poland: PlusLiga
    13:30FT   ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (1) 32225252615
      PGE Skra Belchatow (7) 2252313287 
    16:30Set 2   Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa (13) 1250
      Warszawa (4) 0210 
     Qatar: Volleyball League
    10:00FT   Al Ahli (4) 3252525
      Al Shamal (10) 0111518 
    12:30FT   Al Wakra (6) 32519252315
      Al Sadd (9) 2172520259 
     Romania: Divizia A1
    09:00FT   Brasov (12) 061112
      U Cluj (5) 3252525 
    13:00FT   Municipal Zalau (4) 22525211412
      Steaua Bucuresti (1) 31914252515 
     Russia: Vishaya Liga A
    08:00FT   Tyumen (14) 2252423259
      University Barnaul (13) 32126252315 
    11:00FT   Grozniy (10) 117252321
      Academy Kazan (8) 325232525 
    11:00FT   MGTU Moscow (3) 3252525
      Iskra Odintsovo (1) 0162321 
    12:00Pst   Kama (5) 
      Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg (4)  
     Serbia: Superliga
    12:00Pst   NIS (4) 
      Radnicki (3)  
    12:00Pst   Spartak-Subotica (6) 
      Borac Paracin (9)  
    12:00Pst   Vojvodina (2) 
      Ribnica (1)  
     Serbia: Superliga Women
    12:00Pst   Beograd W (10) 
      Crvena Zvezda W (5)  
    12:00Pst   Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W (7) 
      Beograd W (10)  
    12:00Pst   Jedinstvo Stara Pazova W (7) 
      Zeleznicar W (3)  
    12:00Pst   Sremska W (4) 
      Spartak-Subotica W (9)  
    12:00Pst   Sremska W (4) 
      Partizan W (6)  
    12:00Pst   Tent Obrenovac W (2) 
      Spartak-Subotica W (9)  
    12:00Pst   Ub W (1) 
      Zeleznicar W (3)  
    12:00Pst   Ub W (1) 
      klek W (8)  
    15:00Pst   klek W (8) 
      Partizan W (6)  
    15:00Pst   Zeleznicar W (3) 
      Sremska W (4)  
     Slovakia: Extraliga
    13:00Pst   Prievidza (7) 
      Myjava (2)  
     Slovakia: Extraliga Women
    13:00FT   Projekt RD SVF W (6) 0181110
      UKF Nitra W (2) 3252525 
     South Korea: V League
    07:00FT   Samsung Blue Fangs (7) 0212221
      Woori Card (5) 3252525 
     South Korea: V League Women
    07:00FT   Expressway Co W (5) 325212525
      Hyundai Greenfox W (6) 113251921 
     Switzerland: NLA Women
    16:00   Val-de-Travers W (9)  
      Geneve W (10)  
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
    06:00FT   Spor Toto (5) 3232525250
      Sorgun Bld (11) 1251017150 
     Ukraine: Superliga
    05:30FT   Burevisnyk (8) 122251815
      Yur. Akademia (5) 325182525 
    08:30FT   Zhytychi (2) 325202525
      Lokomotiv Kharkiv (10) 118251520 
    09:00FT   VSK MHP-Vinnytsia (9) 0151021
      Barkom Lviv (3) 3252525 
    12:00FT   MHP-Vinnytsia (4) 3252525
      Pokuttiya Snyatyn (6) 0221923 
     Ukraine: Superliga Women
    06:00FT   Polissia W (3) 3252525
      Regina-MEGU Rovno W (5) 021622 
    07:00FT   Prometey Kamienskie W (1) 3252525
      Peduniversitet-SHVSM W (10) 01068 
    09:00FT   Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W (8) 115212729
      Volyn Lutsk W (6) 325252531 
    10:00FT   Khimik W (2) 3252525
      Poltavchanka W (9) 0161316 
    12:00FT   Orbita Zaporizhya W (4) 22523251813
      Alanta W (7) 31625182515 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win