SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Sat 05 Dec 11:43 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (4)
    09:30FT Burnley (19)1 – 1Everton (7)
    12:00 Manchester City (11)-:-Fulham (17)
    14:30 West Ham (5)-:-Manchester United (9)
    17:00 Chelsea (3)-:-Leeds (12)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (2)
    13:00 Rennes (7)-:-Lens (9)
    17:00 Montpellier (6)-:-Paris Saint Germain (1)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (5)
    11:3012 Arminia Bielefeld (17)0 – 0FSV Mainz 05 (16)
    11:3013 Eintracht Frankfurt (9)1 – 0Borussia Dortmund (4)
    11:3013 FC Koln (15)0 – 0VfL Wolfsburg (5)
    11:3013 SC Freiburg (14)0 – 0Borussia Monchengladbach (7)
    14:30 Bayern Munich (1)-:-RB Leipzig (2)
     

    Italy: Serie A (3)
    11:0040 Spezia (14)0 – 2Lazio (9)
    14:00 Juventus (4)-:-Torino (18)
    16:45 Inter (2)-:-Bologna (10)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
    12:30 Waalwijk (12)-:-VVV Venlo (13)
    14:45 Fortuna Sittard (17)-:-Willem II (14)
    16:00 Ajax (1)-:-Twente (5)
    17:00 PEC Zwolle (11)-:-Vitesse (2)
     

    Scotland: Premiership (4)
    12:00 Hamilton Academical (12)-:-Kilmarnock (7)
    12:00 Livingston (10)-:-Dundee Utd (6)
    12:00 Motherwell (5)-:-Hibernian (4)
    12:00 St Mirren (11)-:-Aberdeen (3)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (4)
    10:0084 Levante (19)3 – 0Getafe (11)
    12:15 Sevilla (5)-:-Real Madrid (4)
    14:30 Atletico Madrid (2)-:-Valladolid (18)
    17:00 Cadiz (6)-:-Barcelona (7)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
    12:30 Guimaraes (6)-:-Portimonense (15)
    12:30 Moreirense (14)-:-GIL Vicente (11)
    15:00 Famalicao (10)-:-Sporting CP (1)
    17:30 FC Porto (4)-:-Tondela (12)
     

    Albania: Superliga (4)
    09:45FT Skenderbeu Korce (8)1 – 1Laci (4)
    09:45FT Vllaznia (1)1 – 0Bylis (9)
    12:45 FK Kukesi (6)-:-Apolonia Fier (10)
    12:45 Teuta Durres (5)-:-Kastrioti Kruje (3)
     

    Algeria: Ligue 1 (6)
    10:0077 JS Saoura (3)2 – 2USM Alger (20)
    10:0078 US Biskra (4)0 – 0Hussein Dey (11)
    11:0043 ES Setif (1)0 – 0RC Relizane (12)
    12:00 ASO Chlef (17)-:-WA Tlemcen (14)
    14:00Pst CR Belouizdad-:-JSM Skikda (18)
    14:00Pst MC Alger-:-Olympique Medea (19)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – CLP Zona 1 (2)
    17:10 Arsenal Sarandi (3)-:-Racing Club (4)
    17:10 Union Santa Fe (2)-:-Atletico Tucuman (1)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – CLP Zona 3 (1)
    21:30 River Plate (1)-:-Godoy Cruz (4)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – CLP Zona 6 (2)
    19:20 Gimnasia L.P. (2)-:-Huracan (1)
    19:20 Patronato (4)-:-Velez Sarsfield (3)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Primer Acenso Zona A (2)
    17:10 CA Estudiantes (1)-:-Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (5)
    19:10 Platense (2)-:-Deportivo Moron (4)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Primer Acenso Zona B (2)
    17:10 Gimnasia M. (5)-:-Sarmiento Junin (6)
    17:10 Villa Dalmine (7)-:-Deportivo Riestra (3)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Segundo Ascenso Zona A (3)
    17:10 Nueva Chicago (8)-:-Alvarado (4)
    18:00 San Martin S.J. (2)-:-Barracas Central (1)
    19:10 Belgrano Cordoba (3)-:-Independ. Rivadavia (7)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Segundo Ascenso Zona B (2)
    17:10 All Boys (5)-:-Santamarina (2)
    17:10 Quilmes (8)-:-Gimnasia Jujuy (7)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Primer Ascenso (1)
    17:10 Comunicaciones-:-Justo Jose de Urquiza
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Primer Ascenso Zona A (1)
    21:00 Atletico Guemes-:-Douglas Haig
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Segundo Ascenso Zona A (1)
    17:00 Boca Unidos-:-Sportivo Belgrano
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Segundo Ascenso Zona A (1)
    17:10 San Miguel-:-Talleres Remedios
     

    Armenia: Premier League (2)
    07:00FT Van (7)0 – 1Noah (2)
    11:00Canc Gandzasar-:-Alashkert (1)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga (3)
    13:00 Admira Wacker (12)-:-Red Bull Salzburg (1)
    13:00 Austria Vienna (8)-:-Sturm Graz (4)
    13:00 SCR Altach (11)-:-SKN ST. Polten (5)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (3)
    10:3059 FC Dornbirn 1913 (9)0 – 0Austria Vienna (Am) (15)
    15:00 SV Horn (11)-:-Floridsdorfer AC (7)
    16:25 FC Liefering (1)-:-SK Vorwarts Steyr (14)
     

    Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
    07:00Pst Keshla FC (5)-:-Sabail (8)
    09:00Pst Sabah FK (7)-:-Neftchi Baku (3)
     

    Belarus: FA Cup (1)
    12:45 Bate Borisov-:-Dinamo Brest
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
    12:15 Waasland-Beveren (16)-:-Royal Excel Mouscron (18)
    14:30 OH Leuven (9)-:-Cercle Brugge (10)
    16:45 Club Brugge KV (3)-:-St. Truiden (17)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (2)
    13:00Canc Waasland-Beveren0 – 0RFC Seraing (2)
    16:45 Union St. Gilloise (1)-:-Lierse Kempenzonen (7)
     

    Belgium: First Amateur Division (4)
    15:30Pst FCV Dender EH-:-K.S.K. Heist (3)
    15:30Pst Thes Sport (1)-:-K. Rupel Boom FC (12)
    16:00Pst K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10)-:-Olympic Charleroi (9)
    16:00Pst KFC Mandel United (4)-:-La Louviere (15)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (2)
    11:0045 Radnik Bijeljina (10)1 – 1FK Sloga Simin Han (7)
    13:00 Velez Mostar (6)-:-Olimpik Sarajevo (12)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (5)
    17:00 Botafogo (19)-:-Flamengo (3)
    17:00 Santos (6)-:-Palmeiras (5)
    19:00 Bahia (13)-:-Ceara (11)
    19:00 Fluminense (8)-:-Atletico Paranaense (12)
    21:00 Coritiba (18)-:-Bragantino (15)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (5)
    16:00 Juventude (4)-:-Chapecoense-SC (1)
    18:30 CSA (8)-:-America Mineiro (2)
    19:00 Sampaio Correa (3)-:-CRB (12)
    21:00 Cruzeiro (15)-:-Brasilia (13)
    22:00 Cuiaba (5)-:-Botafogo SP (19)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense – Playoff (1)
    16:00Awd Aguia Negra3 – 0Maracaju
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (2)
    09:15FT CSKA 1948 (5)1 – 0Beroe (7)
    11:3011 Levski Sofia (9)0 – 0Arda Kardzhali (3)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (4)
    07:00FT Sozopol (9)2 – 0Lokomotiv Sofia (4)
    09:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (5)0 – 0Litex (10)
    09:00FT Sportist Svoge (6)3 – 0Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (14)
    09:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (15)2 – 1Dobrudzha (11)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (1)
    17:00 Huachipato (7)-:-Colo Colo (18)
     

    Chile: Primera B (1)
    10:30Pst Magallanes (5)-:-Santiago Morning (12)
     

    China: FA Cup (1)
    08:35FT Jiangsu Suning1 – 1Tianjin Teda
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura Final Stage (1)
    22:00 La Equidad-:-Santa Fe
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Liguilla Group B (1)
    17:00 Once Caldas (4)-:-Chico (3)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Apertura (3)
    17:00 ADR Jicaral (8)-:-CS Herediano (4)
    17:00 Sporting San Jose (9)-:-Santos de Guapiles (11)
    21:00 LD Alajuelense (1)-:-Limon FC (6)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
    11:0041 NK Osijek (1)0 – 0NK Varazdin (9)
    13:05Pst NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8)-:-Sibenik (7)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (6)
    09:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (9)2 – 1Orijent Rijeka (13)
    09:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1)1 – 0Dubrava Zagreb (14)
    09:30FT Junak Sinj (18)0 – 2Rudes (5)
    09:30FT Kustosija (7)0 – 0Bsk Bijelo Brdo (6)
    09:30FT Opatija (2)2 – 1Dinamo Zagreb II (16)
    15:10Pst Medjimurje Cakovec (8)-:-Sesvete (11)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    11:0042 A.E.L. (2)4 – 0Ethnikos Achnas (13)
    13:30 AEK Larnaca (5)-:-Olympiakos Nicosia (4)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (4)
    10:0081 Bohemians 1905 (11)1 – 1Pardubice (8)
    10:0082 Opava (17)0 – 1Banik Ostrava (13)
    12:00 Sigma Olomouc (3)-:-FK Pribram (18)
    14:30 Plzen (4)-:-Karvina (10)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (6)
    07:00FT Usti nad Labem (3)0 – 0Lisen (2)
    09:30FT Hradec Kralove (1)0 – 0Varnsdorf (8)
    09:30FT MFK Chrudim (4)1 – 0Vlasim (7)
    09:30FT Prostejov (5)2 – 2Trinec (10)
    09:30FT Slavoj Vysehrad (14)2 – 1Blansko (12)
    09:30FT Viktoria Zizkov (6)1 – 1Vysocina Jihlava (9)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (1)
    12:00 Vejle (7)-:-FC Midtjylland (2)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (1)
    10:0084 Fremad Amager (6)0 – 1Viborg (1)
     

    Denmark: U19 League – Ligaen U19 (1)
    08:00FT Randers Freja U19 (9)2 – 1SoenderjyskE U19 (14)
     

    Denmark: U17 League – Ligaen U17 (2)
    08:00FT Esbjerg U17 (5)5 – 2Vejle U17 (13)
    09:00Pst Broendby U17 (3)-:-FC Midtjylland U17 (2)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – Second Stage (3)
    17:15 Orense SC (10)-:-Delfin SC (11)
    19:30 Macara (8)-:-Aucas (6)
    22:00 Universidad Catolica (7)-:-LDU de Quito (3)
     

    Egypt: FA Cup (1)
    15:00 El Geish-:-Al Ahly
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Apertura – Second Stage – Group A (2)
    22:00 Sonsonate-:-Aguila
    22:15 AD Isidro Metapan-:-Alianza
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Apertura – Second Stage – Group B (1)
    21:00 Chalatenango-:-Municipal Limeno
     

    England: Championship (11)
    09:30FT Reading (2)2 – 0Nottingham Forest (21)
    12:00 Brentford (6)-:-Blackburn (9)
    12:00 Bristol City (5)-:-Birmingham (18)
    12:00 Coventry (19)-:-Rotherham (20)
    12:00 Huddersfield (16)-:-QPR (17)
    12:00 Millwall (13)-:-Derby (24)
    12:00 Norwich (3)-:-Sheffield Wednesday (23)
    12:00 Preston (14)-:-Wycombe (22)
    12:00 Stoke City (8)-:-Middlesbrough (10)
    12:00 Swansea (7)-:-Luton (11)
    12:00 Watford (4)-:-Cardiff (12)
     

    England: League One (12)
    10:0085 Gillingham (12)2 – 0Swindon Town (19)
    12:00 Accrington ST (9)-:-Milton Keynes Dons (17)
    12:00 AFC Wimbledon (11)-:-Bristol Rovers (21)
    12:00 Burton Albion (22)-:-Crewe (13)
    12:00 Fleetwood Town (8)-:-Blackpool (14)
    12:00 Northampton (16)-:-Doncaster (10)
    12:00 Oxford United (20)-:-Hull City (1)
    12:00 Plymouth (15)-:-Ipswich (5)
    12:00 Portsmouth (6)-:-Peterborough (3)
    12:00 Rochdale (18)-:-Lincoln (2)
    12:00 Shrewsbury (23)-:-Charlton (4)
    12:00 Sunderland (7)-:-Wigan (24)
     

    England: League Two (12)
    10:0081 Scunthorpe (20)2 – 0Leyton Orient (7)
    12:00 Barrow (21)-:-Salford City (9)
    12:00 Bolton (10)-:-Port Vale (14)
    12:00 Bradford (22)-:-Carlisle (5)
    12:00 Cambridge United (6)-:-Oldham (17)
    12:00 Cheltenham (2)-:-Exeter City (3)
    12:00 Harrogate Town (15)-:-Forest Green (4)
    12:00 Mansfield Town (19)-:-Crawley Town (13)
    12:00 Newport County (1)-:-Morecambe (11)
    12:00 Stevenage (23)-:-Southend (24)
    12:00 Tranmere (8)-:-Walsall (16)
    14:30 Colchester (12)-:-Grimsby (18)
     

    England: National League (12)
    12:00 Aldershot Town (15)-:-Dagenham & Redbridge (19)
    12:00Pst Altrincham (4)-:-Kings Lynn (14)
    12:00 Barnet (20)-:-Wealdstone (10)
    12:00 Bromley (3)-:-Stockport (13)
    12:00Pst Dover (22)-:-Chesterfield (17)
    12:00 Eastleigh (5)-:-Maidenhead (9)
    12:00 Hartlepool (12)-:-Boreham Wood (18)
    12:00Canc Macclesfield-:-Yeovil Town (23)
    12:00 Notts County (6)-:-Woking (7)
    12:00 Sutton Utd (2)-:-Solihull Moors (11)
    12:00 Torquay (1)-:-Wrexham (8)
    14:20 Weymouth (21)-:-FC Halifax Town (16)
     

    England: National League North (9)
    12:00 Boston Utd (14)-:-Chorley (21)
    12:00Pst Darlington 1883 (15)-:-Hereford (16)
    12:00 Farsley Celtic (8)-:-AFC Telford United (4)
    12:00 Guiseley AFC (19)-:-Brackley Town (20)
    12:00 Kettering (18)-:-Blyth Spartans (22)
    12:00 Leamington (9)-:-Gateshead (5)
    12:00 Southport (7)-:-Alfreton (17)
    12:00 Spennymoor Town (11)-:-Curzon Ashton (12)
    12:00 York (13)-:-Chester (6)
     

    England: National League South (8)
    12:00Pst Braintree (20)-:-Oxford City (11)
    12:00 Chippenham (12)-:-Slough Town (17)
    12:00 Dorking Wanderers (2)-:-Bath City (21)
    12:00 Eastbourne Borough (7)-:-Dartford (1)
    12:00Pst Ebbsfleet United (9)-:-Concord Rangers (19)
    12:00 Hampton & Richmond (4)-:-St Albans (3)
    12:00 Havant & Wville (13)-:-Chelmsford (14)
    12:00 Hungerford Town (5)-:-Dulwich Hamlet (16)
     

    England: NPL Premier Div (10)
    12:00Pst Ashton United (19)-:-Witton Albion (5)
    12:00Pst Atherton Collieries (9)-:-Morpeth Town FC (16)
    12:00Pst Bamber Bridge (20)-:-Grantham Town (21)
    12:00Pst Basford United (2)-:-FC Utd of Manchester (13)
    12:00Pst Buxton (3)-:-Gainsborough (10)
    12:00Pst Hyde United (17)-:-Radcliffe Borough (14)
    12:00Pst Hyde United (17)-:-Scarborough (11)
    12:00Pst Mickleover Sports (1)-:-Whitby (7)
    12:00Pst South Shields (6)-:-Nantwich Town (15)
    12:00Pst Warrington Town (4)-:-Matlock Town (8)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (12)
    12:00Pst AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)-:-Kings Langley (9)
    12:00Pst Alvechurch (17)-:-Lowestoft Town (14)
    12:00Pst Biggleswade Town (16)-:-Needham Market (2)
    12:00Pst Bromsgrove Sporting (19)-:-Stratford (3)
    12:00Pst Coalville (1)-:-Stourbridge (7)
    12:00Pst Hitchin (10)-:-Hednesford Town (20)
    12:00Pst Leiston FC (21)-:-Redditch (6)
    12:00Pst Peterborough Sports (12)-:-Royston Town (8)
    12:00Pst Rushall Olympic (4)-:-Nuneaton (15)
    12:00Pst St Ives (11)-:-Barwell (22)
    12:00Pst St Ives (11)-:-Nuneaton (15)
    12:00Pst Tamworth (5)-:-Banbury United (18)
     

    England: Southern League South Div (10)
    12:00Pst Beaconsfield (20)-:-Taunton Town (8)
    12:00Pst Farnborough (18)-:-Weston Super Mare (15)
    12:00Pst Hayes & Yeading (10)-:-Hartley Wintney (14)
    12:00Canc Merthyr-:-Hendon (9)
    12:00Pst Metropolitan Police (5)-:-Dorchester (19)
    12:00Pst Poole Town (1)-:-Chesham United (7)
    12:00Pst Swindon Supermarine (6)-:-Wimborne Town (13)
    12:00Pst Tiverton (2)-:-Harrow Borough (16)
    12:00Pst Walton Casuals (12)-:-Truro City (4)
    12:00Pst Yate Town (17)-:-Gosport Borough (11)
     

    England: Premier League U18 (5)
    08:00FT Crystal Palace U18 (8)1 – 5Tottenham Hotspur U18 (4)
    08:00FT Reading U18 (20)5 – 2Norwich City U18 (16)
    08:30FT Arsenal U18 (12)2 – 1Leicester City U18 (26)
    08:30FT Manchester United U18 (1)4 – 3Liverpool U18 (3)
    09:00FT Everton U18 (11)2 – 3Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (5)
     

    England: FA WSL (Women Super League) – WSL (1)
    09:30FT Aston Villa W (11)0 – 2Manchester Untied W (1)
     

    Estonia: Esiliiga A – Qualification (1)
    08:00FT * Parnu Jalgpalliklubi5 – 1JK Tabasalu
     

    France: Ligue 2 (9)
    11:0043 Estac Troyes (3)2 – 0Paris FC (1)
    15:00 Auxerre (5)-:-Niort (8)
    15:00 Caen (6)-:-Grenoble (2)
    15:00 Chambly Thelle FC (20)-:-Valenciennes (10)
    15:00 Clermont Foot (7)-:-PAU (15)
    15:00 Dunkerque (11)-:-Chateauroux (17)
    15:00 Rodez (19)-:-Amiens (13)
    15:00 Sochaux (9)-:-Nancy (18)
    15:00 Toulouse (4)-:-Guingamp (14)
     

    France: National 2 Group A (8)
    14:00Pst Caen B (5)-:-Saint-Malo (13)
    14:00Pst Chateaubriant (2)-:-Rouen (9)
    14:00Pst Poissy (16)-:-Chartres (7)
    14:00Pst Saint Pryve (1)-:-Fleury Merogis (6)
    14:00Pst Sainte-Genevieve (3)-:-Lorient II (12)
    14:00Pst US Granvillaise (4)-:-Versailles 78 FC (10)
    14:30Pst Plabennec ST (8)-:-Guingamp B (11)
    14:30Pst Vannes (15)-:-Blois F.41 (14)
     

    France: National 2 Group B (8)
    11:00Pst Haguenau (4)-:-Gazelec FC Ajaccio (9)
    12:00Pst Saint Quentin (16)-:-Schiltigheim (15)
    14:00Pst Belfort (10)-:-Beauvais (11)
    14:00Pst Bobigny AC (5)-:-Gobelins (1)
    14:00Pst Entente S St Gratien (14)-:-Reims II (12)
    14:00Pst Lens II (3)-:-Epinal (2)
    14:00Pst Metz B (6)-:-Auxerre B (7)
    14:00Pst St Maur Lusitanos (8)-:-Sedan (13)
     

    France: National 2 Group C (8)
    14:00Pst Andrezieux (6)-:-Vallieres (12)
    14:00Pst Hyeres (7)-:-Lyon II (10)
    14:00Pst Jura Sud Foot (14)-:-Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5)
    14:00Pst Martigues (4)-:-Saint Priest (8)
    14:00Pst Monaco II (13)-:-Marignane (15)
    14:00Pst Monts dOr Azergues (2)-:-Marseille II (16)
    14:00Pst RC Grasse (11)-:-Louhans-Cuiseaux (9)
    14:00Pst Toulon (3)-:-Aubagne (1)
     

    France: National 2 Group D (8)
    14:00Pst Angers B (7)-:-Nantes B (10)
    14:00Pst Angouleme (14)-:-Colomiers (3)
    14:00Pst Bergerac (11)-:-Stade Montois (16)
    14:00Pst Beziers (1)-:-Le Puy (6)
    14:00Pst Canet Roussillon (12)-:-Les Herbiers (5)
    14:00Pst Romorantin (4)-:-Bourges Foot (9)
    14:30Pst Chamalieres FC (13)-:-Trelissac FC (2)
    15:00Pst Bourges 18 (15)-:-Moulins Yzeure (8)
     

    France: Feminine Division 1 – Division 1 (5)
    10:3058 Bordeaux W (3)1 – 1Soyaux W (11)
    10:3056 Dijon W (7)0 – 0Reims W (9)
    10:3060 Guingamp W (8)0 – 1FC Fleury 91 W (5)
    10:3054 Le Havre W (12)1 – 3Lyon W (2)
    10:3054 Montpellier W (4)1 – 1GPSO 92 Issy W (10)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (7)
    07:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (1)1 – 0Samtredia (7)
    07:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (8)1 – 2Dinamo Batumi (2)
    08:00Canc Dinamo Batumi (2)-:-Chikhura Sachkhere (9)
    08:00Canc Dinamo Tbilisi (1)-:-Merani (10)
    08:00Canc FC Saburtalo (5)-:-Samtredia (7)
    08:00Canc FC Telavi (6)-:-Torpedo Kutaisi (8)
    08:00Canc Lokomotivi Tbilisi (3)-:-Dila Gori (4)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (4)
    09:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (14)2 – 1FC St. Pauli (17)
    09:00FT Hamburger SV (4)0 – 1Hannover 96 (11)
    09:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (2)0 – 1FC Heidenheim (8)
    09:00FT VfL Osnabruck (6)1 – 2Karlsruher SC (5)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (6)
    10:0083 Dynamo Dresden (2)0 – 0KFC Uerdingen 05 (12)
    10:0082 FC Ingolstadt 04 (4)1 – 1VfB Lubeck (13)
    10:0085 FC Kaiserslautern (14)0 – 2MSV Duisburg (20)
    10:0086 FC Viktoria Koln (10)1 – 1TSV 1860 Munich (6)
    10:00Pst SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (9)-:-SpVgg Unterhaching (15)
    10:0083 Waldhof Mannheim (11)3 – 1FC Saarbrucken (1)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – North (1)
    09:00Pst 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (7)-:-SV Drochtersen/assel (6)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (4)
    09:00Pst Hannover 96 II (5)-:-VfB Oldenburg (4)
    10:00Pst Delmenhorst (11)-:-VfV 06 Hildesheim (8)
    10:00Pst Werder Bremen II (2)-:-Hannoverscher SC (10)
    12:00Pst VfL Wolfsburg II (9)-:-SSV Jeddeloh (6)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (7)
    10:0088 Ahlen (21)1 – 0Bergisch Gladbach 09 (17)
    10:0086 Bonner SC (20)3 – 3Wuppertaler SV (16)
    10:0085 Borussia Dortmund II (2)5 – 1Sv Straelen (14)
    10:0084 Preussen Munster (6)1 – 2Borussia Monchengladbach II (10)
    10:0086 Rot-weiss Essen (1)3 – 1FC Koln II (5)
    10:0083 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9)0 – 1Alemannia Aachen (12)
    10:0088 SV Lippstadt 08 (19)1 – 0SV Rodinghausen (8)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (9)
    10:00Pst Freiberg (1)-:-Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)
    10:00Pst Goeppinger SV (3)-:-FCA Walldorf II (19)
    10:00Pst Noettingen (5)-:-CFR Pforzheim (11)
    10:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2)-:-Freiburger FC (20)
    10:00Pst SV Linx (16)-:-FSV 08 Bissingen (4)
    10:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll (21)-:-FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6)
    10:00Pst TSV Ilshofen (15)-:-FV Ravensburg (8)
    11:00Pst FC Bruchsal (14)-:-FC 08 Villingen (10)
    11:30Pst SSV Reutlingen (13)-:-TSG Backnang (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
    09:00Pst BTS Neustadt (15)-:-TuS Schwachhausen (8)
    09:00Pst Werder Bremen III (18)-:-Bremer Sv (2)
    10:00Pst Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)-:-Vatan Sport Bremen (7)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord (3)
    10:00Pst Husumer SV (8)-:-TSV Altenholz (2)
    10:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3)-:-SC Weiche Flensburg II (5)
    10:00Pst TSV Bordesholm (1)-:-Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (9)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Sud (1)
    10:00Pst FC Dornbreite Luebeck (7)-:-Oldenburger SV (3)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
    10:00Pst VfL Lohbruegge (16)-:-Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (6)
    11:30Pst SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10)-:-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen (6)
    10:00Pst Buchonia Flieden (8)-:-SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)
    10:00Pst SC Waldgirmes (7)-:-FV Bad Vilbel (12)
    10:30Pst KSV Baunatal (13)-:-SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17)
    11:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)-:-SV Zeilsheim (9)
    12:00Pst TUS Dietkirchen (15)-:-SV Neuhof (14)
    13:00Pst FC 1906 Erlensee (20)-:-FC Hanau 93 (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (2)
    09:00Pst Rostocker FC 1895 (12)-:-FC Lok Stendal (16)
    09:00Pst SpVg BW Berlin (8)-:-FC Strausberg (13)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (5)
    09:00Pst BW Zorbau (13)-:-Ludwigsfelder (14)
    09:00Pst FC Grimma (6)-:-FC Eilenburg (1)
    09:00Pst FC International Leipzig (11)-:-FSV Martinroda (15)
    09:00Pst VfB Krieschow (7)-:-Einheit Rudolstadt (9)
    09:00Pst VFC Plauen (8)-:-FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig (3)
    10:00Pst BW Schwalbe Tuendern (6)-:-Germania Egestorf (2)
    10:00Pst MTV Wolfenbuettel (7)-:-Arminia Hannover (8)
    10:00Pst SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen (1)-:-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (3)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg (2)
    10:00Pst MTV Eintracht Celle (10)-:-Kickers Emden (4)
    12:00Pst Spelle-Venhaus (1)-:-Heeslinger SC (3)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord (3)
    11:30Pst Alemannia Waldalges (4)-:-FSV Salmrohr (10)
    11:30Pst Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (11)-:-FC Karbach (9)
    13:30Pst TSV Emmelshausen (12)-:-FC Kaiserslautern II (2)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Sud (3)
    11:30Pst FSV Jaegersburg (5)-:-FV Eppelborn (12)
    11:30Pst Hertha Wiesbach (9)-:-TSG Pfeddersheim (8)
    11:30Pst Wormatia Worms (1)-:-SV Roechling (7)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (5)
    12:00Pst Bechem United (3)-:-Ashanti Gold SC (14)
    12:00 Berekum Chelsea (15)-:-Liberty Pro FC (11)
    12:00 Dream FC (5)-:-WA All Stars (17)
    12:00 Eleven Wonders (4)-:-WAFA (10)
    12:00Pst Medeama (18)-:-Asante Kotoko (13)
     

    Greece: Super League (2)
    12:15 Atromitos Athinon (6)-:-Aris Thessalonikis (2)
    14:30 Olympiakos Piraeus (1)-:-Volos NFC (5)
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Apertura (2)
    14:00 Malacateco (4)-:-Sacachispas Chiquimula (11)
    16:05 Iztapa (5)-:-Deportivo Achuapa (10)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Apertura (2)
    18:00 CD Marathon (3)-:-CD Honduras (9)
    18:00 Real de Minas (8)-:-CD Real Sociedad (10)
     

    Hong Kong: FA Cup – Group Stage (2)
    04:00Pst Lee Man Warriors FC-:-Hong Kong Pegasus
    06:30Pst Eastern SC-:-Kitchee SC
     

    Hungary: NB I (3)
    10:45HT Zalaegerszegi TE (9)2 – 0Mezokovesd-zsory (10)
    13:00 Diosgyori VTK (11)-:-Ferencvarosi TC (1)
    15:30 Puskas Academy (4)-:-Kisvarda FC (3)
     

    India: Super League – Indian Super League (1)
    11:0041 NorthEast United (3)1 – 0East Bengal (11)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (3)
    05:30Pst Persik Kediri (13)-:-Pusamania Borneo (3)
    08:15Pst PSS Sleman (16)-:-Bali United (2)
    10:30Pst Persipura Jayapura (4)-:-Persib Bandung (1)
     

    Iran: Azadegan League (9)
    07:45FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (8)0 – 0Baderan Tehran (10)
    07:45FT Fajr Sepasi (9)1 – 0Navad Urmia (16)
    07:45FT Rayka Babol (15)0 – 1Malavan (5)
    07:45FT Shahrdari Astara (11)0 – 1Mes Kerman (4)
    08:00FT Kheybar Khorramabad (12)0 – 1Esteghlal Molasani (6)
    08:00FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (3)0 – 0Chooka Talesh (18)
    08:00FT Gol Reyhan Alborz (14)0 – 1Pars Jonoubi JAM (1)
    08:00FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (2)2 – 0Qashqai Shiraz (13)
    08:30FT Shahin Bushehr (7)2 – 0Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (17)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
    10:0080 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (2)0 – 2Maccabi Haifa (3)
    12:20 Maccabi Petah Tikva (1)-:-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (4)
    13:45 Hapoel Haifa (10)-:-Bnei Sakhnin (12)
    14:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv (13)-:-Maccabi Netanya (7)
     

    Italy: Serie B (6)
    10:0083 Cremonese (20)2 – 1Virtus Entella (19)
    10:0083 Frosinone (6)3 – 2Chievo (8)
    10:0085 Lecce (2)2 – 2Venezia (5)
    10:0083 Salernitana (1)0 – 0Cittadella (7)
    10:0084 SPAL (4)4 – 0Pisa (16)
    11:3013 Reggina (15)0 – 0Brescia (11)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (1)
    10:3052 Renate (1)2 – 0Giana Erminio (15)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (3)
    11:0042 Legnago Salus (13)0 – 0Cesena (10)
    11:0043 Matelica (12)1 – 2Gubbio (14)
    11:0043 Modena (5)1 – 0Fermana (17)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (1)
    11:0041 Paganese (13)0 – 1Bari (2)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (4)
    07:00Pst Juventus Primavera (6)-:-Bologna Primavera (5)
    09:00Pst AC Milan U19 (11)-:-Inter Primavera (7)
    10:30Pst Genoa U19 (9)-:-Torino U19 (13)
    10:30Pst Sassuolo U19 (2)-:-Sampdoria U19 (14)
     

    Italy: Serie A Women (2)
    08:30FT Fiorentina W (5)0 – 1AC Milan W (2)
    10:3053 Napoli W (12)1 – 0Juventus W (1)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (4)
    02:00FT Consadole Sapporo (13)1 – 3Cerezo Osaka (4)
    02:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (8)0 – 1Nagoya Grampus (2)
    02:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (17)2 – 2Kawasaki Frontale (1)
    04:00FT Yokohama FC (15)1 – 1Sagan Tosu (14)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.3 (6)
    01:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1)1 – 3FC Imabari (7)
    01:00FT Grulla Morioka (12)2 – 2Roasso Kumamoto (9)
    02:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (17)1 – 0Fujieda MYFC (10)
    02:00FT Kagoshima United (8)3 – 2Fukushima United (11)
    02:00FT Kataller Toyama (5)2 – 0Kamatamare Sanuki (16)
    03:00FT FC Gifu (4)0 – 2Gainare Tottori (6)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (2)
    11:0042 Al Wehdat SC (1)1 – 0Al Aqaba (11)
    13:30 FC Maan (9)-:-Ramtha SC (3)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (7)
    07:00Pst Posta Rangers FC (18)-:-Bandari (5)
    08:00Pst Kariobangi Sharks (2)-:-Nzoia Sugar (10)
    09:00FT Nzoia Sugar (10)0 – 0Kariobangi Sharks (2)
    09:00Pst Nzoia Sugar (10)-:-Ulinzi Stars
    09:00Pst Tusker (15)-:-Bandari (5)
    09:00Pst Tusker (15)-:-Western Stima (9)
    10:15Pst Mathare United-:-GOR Mahia
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (2)
    09:00FT Arberia (6)1 – 0Drenica (8)
    09:00FT Trepca 89 (7)3 – 0Gjilani (4)
     

    Lebanon: Premier League (3)
    08:15Pst Shabab Al Ghazieh (11)-:-Al Nejmeh (4)
    08:15Pst Shabab Al Sahel (3)-:-Safa (8)
    08:15Pst Shabab El-Bourj (5)-:-Al Akhaa Al Ahli (2)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Apertura Final Stage (2)
    20:00 Monarcas-:-Tlaxcala F.C.
    22:00 Tampico Madero-:-Mineros de Zacatecas
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (1)
    08:00Pst Sfintul Gheorghe (3)-:-Milsami Orhei (4)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
    11:3011 CR Khemis Zemamra0 – 0Renaissance Berkane
    13:30 Rapide Oued ZEM-:-Mouloudia Oujda
    15:30 Olympique Safi-:-Difaa El Jadida
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
    10:0085 Jong AZ (16)0 – 1FC OSS (17)
    12:30 Jong PSV (14)-:-Roda (11)
     

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
    10:00Pst Excelsior Maassluis (15)-:-Spakenburg (3)
    10:30Pst AFC Amsterdam (1)-:-SVV Scheveningen (16)
    10:30Pst HHC (9)-:-Koninklijke HFC (10)
    10:30Pst Noordwijk (17)-:-Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14)
    11:00Pst Ijsselmeervogels (5)-:-Katwijk (8)
    11:00Pst Jong FC Volendam (11)-:-ASWH (2)
    11:00Pst Quick Boys (4)-:-TEC (13)
    11:00Pst Rijnsburgse Boys (6)-:-GVVV Veenendaal (12)
    14:00Pst De Treffers (18)-:-Kozakken Boys (7)
     

    New Zealand: National Womens League (1)
    21:00 Northern Football W (4)-:-Central Fottball W (6)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (1)
    09:00FT Borec Veles (4)0 – 2Shkendija (1)
     

    North Macedonia: Druga Mfl – East (4)
    09:00FT Bregalnica Stip (1)2 – 0FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5)
    09:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3)3 – 2FK Rosoman 83 (10)
    09:00FT FK Osogovo (7)2 – 0FK Pobeda (8)
    09:00FT FK Tikves (2)4 – 2FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4)
     

    North Macedonia: Druga Mfl – West (4)
    09:00FT FK Drita (9)0 – 1Veleshta (3)
    09:00FT FK Skopje (1)4 – 0Gostivar (2)
    09:00FT Kadino (7)0 – 1FK Korabi (5)
    09:00FT KF Vardari Forino (8)0 – 1FK Ohrid (4)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (5)
    12:00 Carrick Rangers (11)-:-Warrenpoint Town (7)
    12:00 Crusaders FC (3)-:-Glentoran FC (10)
    12:00 Larne (1)-:-Glenavon FC (6)
    12:00 Portadown FC (12)-:-Ballymena United (5)
    14:30 Linfield (2)-:-Cliftonville FC (4)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship (6)
    11:00Pst Harland & Wolff Welders-:-Annagh United
    11:00Pst Knockbreda-:-Newry City FC
    12:00Pst Ards-:-Ballyclare Comrades
    12:00Pst Dergview-:-Queens University
    12:00Pst Institute FC-:-Ballinamallard Utd
    12:00Pst Loughgall-:-Dundela
     

    Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol – Clausura (5)
    19:00 Atletico Chiriqui (9)-:-Tauro FC (4)
    19:00 CD Arabe Unido (8)-:-Deportivo Universitario (10)
    19:00 Plaza Amador (7)-:-Alianza FC (2)
    19:00 San Francisco FC (3)-:-Costa del Este (5)
    19:00 Sporting San Miguelito (6)-:-Independiente de La Chorrera (1)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Clausura (2)
    18:30 General Diaz (12)-:-Club River Plate (11)
    20:45 Sportivo Luqueno (9)-:-Libertad Asuncion (4)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Clausura Championship Playoff (1)
    16:00 Sporting Cristal-:-Ayacucho FC
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
    11:0042 Jagiellonia (8)2 – 2Warta Poznan (11)
    13:30 Slask Wroclaw (5)-:-Rakow Czestochowa (1)
    16:00 Legia Warszawa (2)-:-Lechia Gdansk (7)
     

    Poland: I Liga (3)
    08:30FT GKS Jastrzebie (15)3 – 2GKS Belchatow (14)
    08:40FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1)2 – 0LKS Lodz (2)
    11:0042 Chrobry Glogow (13)2 – 0Resovia Rzeszow (17)
     

    Poland: II Liga (5)
    08:00FT Olimpia Elblag (15)1 – 2Garbarnia Krakow (13)
    08:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (16)1 – 3Slask Wroclaw ll (6)
    09:00FT Blekitni Stargard (14)1 – 0SKRA Czestochowa (4)
    09:00FT Pogon Siedlce (11)1 – 2Wigry Suwalki (3)
    10:0087 Gornik Polkowice (2)1 – 1Motor Lublin (10)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (3)
    08:00FT Feirense (2)2 – 0Benfica B (10)
    12:00 Oliveirense (16)-:-Arouca (6)
    14:00 Vizela (11)-:-Academico Viseu (17)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group A (1)
    09:00FT Vilaverdense (5)5 – 1Aguia Vimioso (12)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group C (1)
    08:00FT Trofense (1)3 – 0Vila Real (10)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group D (1)
    08:00FT Agueda (5)5 – 2Valadares Gaia (10)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group E (1)
    08:00FT Alcains (10)1 – 0Mortagua FC (11)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group F (1)
    08:00FT Dezembro (10)0 – 0Torreense (2)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group H (1)
    07:00FT Juventude Evora (5)0 – 1Lusitano Ginasio Clube (4)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    09:30FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (4)2 – 2FC Botosani (11)
    16:30 FCSB (1)-:-Uta Arad (6)
     

    Romania: Liga II (7)
    06:00FT Concordia (16)3 – 2CSM Slatina (15)
    06:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (13)2 – 0Ripensia Timisoara (19)
    06:00FT Farul Constanta (10)0 – 2Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (7)
    06:00FT Gloria Buzau (9)1 – 1Aerostar Bacau (20)
    06:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (21)2 – 3U Craiova 1948 (1)
    06:00FT Turris-Oltul (11)1 – 1Comuna Recea (17)
    07:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (18)0 – 3Petrolul Ploiesti (8)
     

    Russia: Premier League (4)
    08:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (5)3 – 1Rubin (9)
    10:3053 Spartak Moscow (3)1 – 0Tambov (14)
    13:00 Krasnodar (10)-:-Rotor Volgograd (16)
    13:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1)-:-Ural (11)
     

    Russia: Football National League (11)
    07:00FT Krasnodar 2 (15)7 – 0Spartak Moscow 2 (12)
    07:30FT FK Neftekhimik (8)2 – 0Tom Tomsk (21)
    08:00FT Irtysh Omsk (16)1 – 0Dinamo Bryansk (17)
    08:00FT Krylya Sovetov (2)4 – 0Enisey (10)
    08:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (22)2 – 3Ska-Khabarovsk (7)
    08:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (11)2 – 2Orenburg (3)
    09:00FT Akron Tolyatti (20)0 – 2Baltika (9)
    09:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (5)3 – 1Chertanovo Moscow (19)
    09:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14)1 – 0Nizhny Novgorod (1)
    10:0085 Fakel Voronezh (18)1 – 0FC Chayka (13)
    10:0083 FC Torpedo Moscow (4)0 – 1Veles Moscow (6)
     

    San Marino: Campionato (4)
    11:00Pst Juvenes/Dogana (9)-:-Faetano (15)
    11:00Pst Murata (8)-:-La Fiorita (1)
    11:00Pst SP Domagnano (7)-:-Fiorentino (12)
    11:00Pst Tre Fiori (6)-:-AC Libertas (2)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (3)
    09:30FT Damac FC (15)4 – 3Al-Ahli Jeddah (3)
    11:357 Al Baten (9)1 – 0Al Taawon (8)
    11:45 Al-Faisaly FC (7)-:-Al-Ain Atawlah (13)
     

    Scotland: Championship (4)
    12:00 Alloa Athletic (10)-:-Ayr Utd (5)
    12:00 Dundee (7)-:-Arbroath (9)
    12:00 Morton (6)-:-Heart of Midlothian (2)
    12:00 Raith Rovers (3)-:-Dunfermline (1)
     

    Scotland: League One (5)
    12:00Pst Clyde (8)-:-Forfar Athletic (9)
    12:00 Cove Rangers (2)-:-Montrose (5)
    12:00 East Fife (10)-:-Airdrieonians (3)
    12:00 Falkirk (1)-:-Peterhead (7)
    12:00 Partick (4)-:-Dumbarton (6)
     

    Scotland: League Two (5)
    12:00 Cowdenbeath (8)-:-Queens Park (1)
    12:00 Edinburgh City (5)-:-Albion Rovers (9)
    12:00 Elgin City (2)-:-Annan Athletic (7)
    12:00 Stenhousemuir (6)-:-Brechin (10)
    12:00 Stranraer (4)-:-Stirling Albion (3)
     

    Scotland: Highland League (3)
    12:00Pst Clachnacuddin-:-Turriff Utd (15)
    12:00Pst Keith (13)-:-Nairn County
    12:00Pst Strathspey Thistle-:-Rothes (6)
     

    Scotland: Lowland League (1)
    12:00Pst Gretna (13)-:-BO Ness United (6)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (2)
    10:0085 Vojvodina (3)1 – 0Macva (19)
    12:00 FK Partizan (2)-:-Cukaricki (4)
     

    Singapore: S-League (5)
    06:30FT Home United FC (3)5 – 2Balestier Khalsa FC (5)
    06:30FT Hougang United FC (6)0 – 1Albirex Niigata (S) (1)
    06:30FT Tampines Rovers FC (2)1 – 1Geylang International (4)
    06:30FT Tanjong Pagar UTD FC (8)2 – 4Garena Young Lions (7)
    09:15Canc Dpmm FC-:-Hougang United FC (6)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (5)
    10:0086 FC Nitra (8)0 – 1FK Senica (9)
    10:0086 FK Pohronie (12)2 – 2MFK Ruzomberok (6)
    10:0080 SKF Sered (7)1 – 5Spartak Trnava (5)
    10:0086 Zemplin Michalovce (11)1 – 1MSK Zilina (3)
    13:00 Slovan Bratislava (1)-:-AS Trencin (10)
     

    Slovakia: 2. Liga (3)
    08:30FT FC Kosice (5)0 – 1FK Poprad (14)
    08:30FT KFC Komarno (10)0 – 0MFK Skalica (3)
    08:30FT Puchov (6)1 – 0Slavoj Trebisov (8)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
    11:0041 NK Domzale (5)1 – 0Luka Koper (4)
    13:00 Aluminij (9)-:-NS Mura (3)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (4)
    10:3052 Cape Town City (6)2 – 1Orlando Pirates (3)
    10:3055 Golden Arrows (7)1 – 1Maccabi (2)
    13:00 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (9)-:-Amazulu (10)
    15:15 Maritzburg Utd (16)-:-Mamelodi Sundowns (1)
     

    South Korea: National League – K3 League Playoff (1)
    02:00FT * Gimhae1 – 1Gyeongju KHNP FC
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    10:0083 Rayo Vallecano (8)2 – 1UD Logrones (11)
    12:00 Ponferradina (6)-:-Las Palmas (13)
    14:15 Mirandes (9)-:-Lugo (12)
    16:30 Malaga (7)-:-Cartagena (16)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    13:00 Pontevedra (2)-:-Deportivo La Coruna (1)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group B (3)
    08:00FT Sporting Gijon B (8)0 – 1Oviedo B (2)
    13:00 CD Covadonga (10)-:-Marino de Luanco (9)
    14:00 Burgos (4)-:-Numancia (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group A (2)
    11:45 Real Union (7)-:-Arenas Club (8)
    14:30 CD Laredo (6)-:-Athletic Club B (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group B (1)
    13:00 Ud Mutilvera (5)-:-Haro Deportivo (10)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group A (1)
    13:00 Espanyol B (9)-:-UD Cornella (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group B (2)
    12:15 Atzeneta (10)-:-La Nucia (7)
    12:30 Valencia Mestalla (9)-:-Levante B (8)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group A (2)
    08:00FT Recreativo Huelva (3)6 – 0CD Marino (10)
    14:00 San Fernando (8)-:-Real Linense (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group A (1)
    15:00 Real Madrid Castilla (4)-:-Internacional De Madrid (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group B (1)
    14:00 Villarrubia (7)-:-UD Socuellamos (9)
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (7)
    08:00FT Athletic Club W (9)3 – 3Atletico Madrid W (2)
    08:00FT Barcelona W (1)9 – 0Santa Teresa W (12)
    08:00FT Edf Logrono W (15)1 – 1Sporting Huelva W (17)
    08:00FT Eibar W (13)2 – 4Deportivo La Coruna W (18)
    08:00FT Tacon W (4)5 – 2Sevilla W (10)
    09:00FT Madrid CFF W (5)4 – 1Valencia W (8)
    13:30 Levante W (7)-:-Rayo Vallecano W (16)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 16 – Group A (1)
    20:00Pst CD Varea (1)-:-CD Berceo (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 8 – Group A (1)
    12:00Pst Penaranda (9)-:-Becerril (11)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (8)
    11:0043 Afc Eskilstuna (10)1 – 0Norrby IF (9)
    11:0043 Akropolis IF (5)0 – 1Jonkopings Sodra (3)
    11:0043 Dalkurd FF (14)0 – 0Gais (11)
    11:0042 GIF Sundsvall (6)0 – 1IK brage (8)
    11:0042 ljungSKile SK (16)0 – 1Degerfors IF (2)
    11:0043 Orgryte IS (13)1 – 0Umea FC (15)
    11:0043 Trelleborgs FF (12)1 – 4Halmstad (1)
    11:0043 Vasteras SK FK (7)1 – 0Osters IF (4)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (2)
    14:15Pst FC ST. Gallen (4)-:-FC Vaduz (10)
    16:30 FC Basel 1893 (6)-:-Servette FC (8)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (2)
    14:15Pst FC Chiasso (10)-:-FC Schaffhausen (6)
    14:15 FC Thun (3)-:-FC Winterthur (4)
     

    Syria: Premier League (1)
    09:00FT Al-Horgelah (11)1 – 2Al-Horiyah (10)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (2)
    10:0082 Coastal Union (11)0 – 0Mbeya City (15)
    10:0080 Tanzania Prisons (7)0 – 1Kagera Sugar (13)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (6)
    10:00Pst AS Slimane-:-Etoile Du Sahel
    10:00Pst CS Sfaxien-:-Club Africain
    10:00Pst Esperance Tunis-:-US Tataouine
    10:00Pst Etoile S. Metlaoui-:-CA Bizertin
    10:00Pst Rejiche-:-Olympique Beja
    10:00Pst US Monastirienne-:-US BEN Guerdane
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (5)
    07:30FT Genclerbirligi (19)2 – 1Alanyaspor (1)
    07:30FT Goztepe (5)1 – 1Kayserispor (18)
    10:0081 Konyaspor (10)2 – 0Erzurum BB (17)
    10:0082 Yeni Malatyaspor (12)1 – 1Istanbul Basaksehir (9)
    13:00 Galatasaray (2)-:-Hatayspor (13)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (5)
    07:30FT Giresunspor (5)2 – 0Eskisehirspor (18)
    07:30Pst Osmanlispor (16)-:-Adanaspor AS (13)
    10:0085 Boluspor (17)1 – 0Altay (8)
    10:0081 Menemen Belediye (14)1 – 1Bandirmaspor (15)
    13:00Pst Balikesirspor (10)-:-Samsunspor (4)
     

    UAE: Presidents Cup (4)
    09:35FT Khorfakkan0 – 2Sharjah FC
    09:45FT Al Ain0 – 1Ajman
    12:45 Al Fujairah SC-:-Al-Wasl FC
    12:45 Al Wahda FC-:-Al Nasr
     

    Uganda: Premier League (1)
    09:00FT Onduparaka (6)1 – 1Express FC (4)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (3)
    09:00FT FK lviv (13)1 – 1Ingulets Petrove (10)
    12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (2)-:-FC Minaj (11)
    14:30 FC Mariupol (6)-:-Dynamo Kyiv (1)
     

    Ukraine: Persha Liga (1)
    08:00FT Alians (8)1 – 0Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Intermedio (3)
    17:00 Progreso (10)-:-Liverpool Montevideo (7)
    19:15 Cerro Largo (5)-:-Cerro (16)
    21:30 Wanderers (2)-:-Plaza Colonia (13)
     

    Wales: Premier League (5)
    11:1527 Penybont (6)1 – 0Caernarfon Town (8)
    11:3011 Barry Town (4)1 – 0Flint Town United (11)
    11:3010 Cardiff MET (7)0 – 0Bala Town (3)
    11:3011 Haverfordwest County AFC (5)0 – 0Cefn Druids AFC (12)
    11:30Pst Haverfordwest County AFC (5)-:-The New Saints (1)
     

    Zambia: Super League (1)
    08:00FT Zesco United FC1 – 0Prison Leopards

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win