SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Sat 16 Jan 05:33 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (5)
    09:30 Wolves (14)-:-West Brom (19)
    12:00 Leeds (12)-:-Brighton (17)
    12:00 West Ham (10)-:-Burnley (16)
    14:30 Fulham (18)-:-Chelsea (9)
    17:00 Leicester (4)-:-Southampton (7)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (2)
    13:00 Marseille (6)-:-Nimes (20)
    17:00 Angers (7)-:-Paris Saint Germain (2)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (6)
    11:30 1899 Hoffenheim (14)-:-Arminia Bielefeld (15)
    11:30 Borussia Dortmund (5)-:-FSV Mainz 05 (18)
    11:30 FC Koln (16)-:-Hertha Berlin (12)
    11:30 VfL Wolfsburg (6)-:-RB Leipzig (2)
    11:30 Werder Bremen (13)-:-FC Augsburg (11)
    14:30 VfB Stuttgart (10)-:-Borussia Monchengladbach (7)
     

    Italy: Serie A (3)
    11:00 Bologna (13)-:-Verona (9)
    14:00 Torino (18)-:-Spezia (14)
    16:45 Sampdoria (11)-:-Udinese (15)
     

    Scotland: Premiership (5)
    12:00 Celtic (2)-:-Livingston (5)
    12:00 Hamilton Academical (11)-:-Dundee Utd (6)
    12:00 Hibernian (4)-:-Kilmarnock (7)
    12:00 Ross County (12)-:-Aberdeen (3)
    12:00 St Johnstone (9)-:-St Mirren (8)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (5)
    12:30 Emmen (18)-:-Vitesse (3)
    14:45 Sparta Rotterdam (8)-:-PSV Eindhoven (4)
    16:00 PEC Zwolle (12)-:-Fortuna Sittard (13)
    16:00 Utrecht (10)-:-Heracles (11)
    17:00 AZ Alkmaar (5)-:-ADO Den Haag (16)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
    12:30 Pacos Ferreira (5)-:-SC Braga (4)
    15:00 Guimaraes (6)-:-Farense (13)
    17:30 Tondela (15)-:-Boavista (17)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
    12:15 Oostende (8)-:-Kortrijk (9)
    14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron (18)-:-Genk (2)
    14:30 Waasland-Beveren (17)-:-Zulte Waregem (11)
    16:45 Charleroi (3)-:-KV Mechelen (14)
     

    Africa (CAF): African Nations Championship – Group A (2)
    13:00 Cameroon-:-Zimbabwe
    16:00 Mali-:-Burkina Faso
     

    Albania: Superliga (3)
    09:45 Apolonia Fier (10)-:-Laci (4)
    09:45 Skenderbeu Korce (9)-:-Partizani (3)
    09:45 Tirana (5)-:-Kastrioti Kruje (6)
     

    Algeria: Ligue 1 (5)
    10:00 NC Magra (19)-:-Paradou AC (11)
    10:00 WA Tlemcen (18)-:-JS Kabylie (10)
    10:30 CR Belouizdad (7)-:-MC Oran (8)
    10:30 ES Setif (1)-:-MC Alger (2)
    11:00 USM Alger (12)-:-RC Relizane (9)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff (1)
    22:10 Velez Sarsfield-:-Rosario Central
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Championship Playoff (1)
    19:10 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto-:-Sarmiento Junin
     

    Australia: A-League (3)
    03:00Pst Melbourne Victory (11)-:-Wellington Phoenix (9)
    03:05FT Sydney FC (3)1 – 1Western Sydney (4)
    05:1018 Melbourne City (7)0 – 0Western United FC (8)
     

    Australia: W-League (1)
    05:40 Sydney FC W (2)-:-Western Sydney Wanderers W (6)
     

    Belgium: First Amateur Division (2)
    15:30Pst KFC Dessel Sport-:-La Louviere (15)
    16:00Pst KFC Mandel United (4)-:-FCV Dender EH
     

    Brazil: Serie A (2)
    19:00 Fluminense (7)-:-Sport Recife (14)
    21:00 Vasco Da Gama (15)-:-Coritiba (20)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (3)
    16:30 CSA (4)-:-Avai (8)
    19:00 Juventude (5)-:-Cruzeiro (13)
    21:00 Oeste (20)-:-Confianca-Se (14)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Preliminary Stage (3)
    15:00 America-Rj-:-Sampaio Correa RJ
    15:00 Americano Campos-:-Cabofriense
    15:00 Nova Iguacu-:-Friburguense
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (2)
    19:00 Millonarios-:-Envigado
    21:30 Junior-:-Independiente Medellin
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (2)
    18:00 Limon FC-:-LD Alajuelense (1)
    23:00 Deportivo Saprissa (6)-:-ADR Jicaral (4)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    11:00 Omonia (3)-:-Ethnikos Achnas (14)
    13:30 Anorthosis (4)-:-Nea Salamis (8)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (7)
    09:30Pst Ahironas Liopetriou (5)-:-Paeek Kerynias (2)
    09:30Pst Alki Oroklinis (7)-:-Digenis Morphou (11)
    09:30Pst Omonia Aradippou (4)-:-A.E. Zakakiou (8)
    09:30Pst Othellos Athienou (1)-:-A.O. Ayias Napas (9)
    09:30Pst PO Xylotympou 2006 (17)-:-Akritas Chlorakas (6)
    09:30Pst Thoi Lakatamias (18)-:-Asil Lisis (15)
    09:30Pst Ypsonas (16)-:-Anagennisi Derynias (13)
     

    Cyprus: 3. Division (6)
    09:30Pst Apona Anagias (11)-:-Amathus Ay. Tichona (14)
    09:30Pst Elia Lythrodonta (13)-:-Halkanoras Idaliou (3)
    09:30Pst Meap Pera Choriou N. (9)-:-Enad P. Chrisohous (16)
    09:30Pst Olympias Limpion (5)-:-Apep Pitsilias (8)
    09:30Pst Oroklini/Troulloi (12)-:-O Kormakitis (15)
    09:30Pst Peyia 2014 (6)-:-Elpida Astromeriti (10)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (5)
    10:00 Mlada Boleslav (15)-:-Brno (16)
    10:00 Opava (18)-:-Zlin (11)
    12:00 Slovacko (6)-:-Karvina (10)
    12:00 Slovan Liberec (8)-:-Bohemians 1905 (14)
    14:30 Slavia Praha (1)-:-Sigma Olomouc (4)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Apertura Final Stage (1)
    18:30 Aguila-:-Luis Angel Firpo
     

    England: Championship (11)
    09:30 Middlesbrough (7)-:-Birmingham (19)
    12:00 Blackburn (11)-:-Stoke City (8)
    12:00 Bournemouth (3)-:-Luton (14)
    12:00 Bristol City (10)-:-Preston (12)
    12:00 Cardiff (15)-:-Norwich (1)
    12:00Pst Coventry (17)-:-Sheffield Wednesday (21)
    12:00 Derby (22)-:-Rotherham (23)
    12:00 Nottingham Forest (20)-:-Millwall (16)
    12:00Pst QPR (18)-:-Wycombe (24)
    12:00 Watford (6)-:-Huddersfield (13)
    16:45 Barnsley (9)-:-Swansea (2)
     

    England: League One (12)
    10:00 AFC Wimbledon (21)-:-Sunderland (10)
    12:00 Accrington ST (6)-:-Gillingham (14)
    12:00 Bristol Rovers (18)-:-Charlton (7)
    12:00 Burton Albion (24)-:-Ipswich (8)
    12:00 Fleetwood Town (11)-:-Portsmouth (3)
    12:00 Hull City (2)-:-Blackpool (13)
    12:00 Northampton (19)-:-Oxford United (12)
    12:00 Peterborough (5)-:-Milton Keynes Dons (16)
    12:00 Plymouth (15)-:-Crewe (9)
    12:00 Rochdale (20)-:-Wigan (23)
    12:00Pst Shrewsbury (17)-:-Lincoln (1)
    12:00 Swindon Town (22)-:-Doncaster (4)
     

    England: League Two (11)
    12:00 Barrow (21)-:-Scunthorpe (20)
    12:00 Bolton (17)-:-Cheltenham (6)
    12:00Pst Bradford (19)-:-Crawley Town (7)
    12:00 Colchester (13)-:-Cambridge United (3)
    12:00 Forest Green (4)-:-Port Vale (14)
    12:00 Grimsby (23)-:-Southend (24)
    12:00 Leyton Orient (9)-:-Morecambe (8)
    12:00Pst Mansfield Town (12)-:-Carlisle (1)
    12:00 Newport County (2)-:-Salford City (5)
    12:00 Stevenage (22)-:-Tranmere (15)
    12:00 Walsall (11)-:-Oldham (16)
     

    England: National League (2)
    12:00Pst Maidenhead (8)-:-Yeovil Town (19)
    12:00 Wrexham (16)-:-Dover (23)
     

    England: National League North (12)
    12:00 AFC Fylde (3)-:-Blyth Spartans (22)
    12:00 AFC Telford United (13)-:-Curzon Ashton (17)
    12:00 Alfreton (21)-:-Boston Utd (6)
    12:00Pst Alfreton (21)-:-Hereford (14)
    12:00Pst Brackley Town (5)-:-Bradford Park Avenue (15)
    12:00 Bradford Park Avenue (15)-:-Chester (2)
    12:00 Chorley (11)-:-Farsley Celtic (9)
    12:00Pst Curzon Ashton (17)-:-AFC Telford United (13)
    12:00Pst Darlington 1883 (19)-:-Chorley (11)
    12:00Pst Kidderminster (4)-:-Spennymoor Town (10)
    12:00Pst York (7)-:-Gloucester City (1)
    14:00 Gateshead (12)-:-Guiseley AFC (20)
     

    England: National League South (9)
    12:00Pst Bath City (18)-:-St Albans (3)
    12:00 Billericay (17)-:-Dulwich Hamlet (11)
    12:00 Dartford (1)-:-Hungerford Town (4)
    12:00 Hampton & Richmond (6)-:-Ebbsfleet United (10)
    12:00 Havant & Wville (7)-:-Eastbourne Borough (8)
    12:00 Hemel Hempstead Town (13)-:-Concord Rangers (16)
    12:00Pst Maidstone Utd (9)-:-Chippenham (14)
    12:00 Slough Town (20)-:-Braintree (19)
    12:00Pst Welling (21)-:-Tonbridge Angels (12)
     

    England: NPL Premier Div (11)
    12:00Pst Ashton United (19)-:-Basford United (2)
    12:00Pst Grantham Town (21)-:-Witton Albion (5)
    12:00Pst Hyde United (17)-:-Atherton Collieries (9)
    12:00Pst Lancaster (12)-:-Buxton (3)
    12:00Pst Matlock Town (8)-:-FC Utd of Manchester (13)
    12:00Pst Mickleover Sports (1)-:-Bamber Bridge (20)
    12:00Pst Nantwich Town (15)-:-Morpeth Town FC (16)
    12:00Pst Radcliffe Borough (14)-:-Stafford Rangers (22)
    12:00Pst Scarborough (11)-:-Gainsborough (10)
    12:00Pst Warrington Town (4)-:-South Shields (6)
    12:00Pst Whitby (7)-:-Stalybridge (18)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (11)
    12:00Pst AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)-:-Bromsgrove Sporting (19)
    12:00Pst Barwell (22)-:-Peterborough Sports (12)
    12:00Pst Biggleswade Town (16)-:-Redditch (6)
    12:00Pst Coalville (1)-:-Rushall Olympic (4)
    12:00Pst Leiston FC (21)-:-Hitchin (10)
    12:00Pst Lowestoft Town (14)-:-Kings Langley (9)
    12:00Pst Needham Market (2)-:-Banbury United (18)
    12:00Pst St Ives (11)-:-Nuneaton (15)
    12:00Pst Stourbridge (7)-:-Royston Town (8)
    12:00Pst Stratford (3)-:-Hednesford Town (20)
    12:00Pst Tamworth (5)-:-Alvechurch (17)
     

    England: Southern League South Div (10)
    12:00Pst Gosport Borough (11)-:-Metropolitan Police (5)
    12:00Pst Hartley Wintney (14)-:-Hendon (9)
    12:00Pst Hayes & Yeading (10)-:-Beaconsfield (20)
    12:00Canc Merthyr-:-Wimborne Town (13)
    12:00Pst Poole Town (1)-:-Salisbury (3)
    12:00Pst Swindon Supermarine (6)-:-Chesham United (7)
    12:00Pst Taunton Town (8)-:-Farnborough (18)
    12:00Pst Tiverton (2)-:-Dorchester (19)
    12:00Pst Weston Super Mare (15)-:-Harrow Borough (16)
    12:00Pst Yate Town (17)-:-Truro City (4)
     

    England: FA Trophy – Main Round (11)
    12:00 AFC Hornchurch-:-Kings Lynn
    12:00 Bath City-:-Peterborough Sports
    12:00 FC Halifax Town-:-Southport
    12:00Awd Havant & Wville3 – 0Altrincham
    12:00 Kettering-:-Leamington
    12:00 Maidstone Utd-:-Dorking Wanderers
    12:00 Oxford City-:-Haringey Borough
    12:00 Stamford AFC-:-Hereford
    12:00 Stockport-:-Notts County
    12:00 Wealdstone-:-Gloucester City
    12:00 Weymouth-:-Darlington 1883
     

    England: Premier League U18 (3)
    08:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 (23)-:-Everton U18 (12)
    08:00 Crystal Palace U18 (8)-:-Fulham U18 (4)
    10:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 (19)-:-Norwich City U18 (14)
     

    France: Ligue 2 (10)
    11:00 Estac Troyes (1)-:-Sochaux (7)
    11:00 Toulouse (2)-:-Grenoble (3)
    15:00 Ajaccio (13)-:-Caen (8)
    15:00 Amiens (9)-:-Le Havre (12)
    15:00 Auxerre (5)-:-Chateauroux (20)
    15:00 Chambly Thelle FC (16)-:-Niort (10)
    15:00 Clermont Foot (4)-:-Dunkerque (14)
    15:00 Guingamp (15)-:-Nancy (17)
    15:00 Rodez (18)-:-PAU (19)
    15:00 Valenciennes (11)-:-Paris FC (6)
     

    France: Feminine Division 1 – Division 1 (3)
    10:30 FC Fleury 91 W (5)-:-Le Havre W (12)
    10:30 GPSO 92 Issy W (11)-:-Dijon W (8)
    10:30 Soyaux W (10)-:-Paris FC W (7)
     

    French Guiana: Division D’Honneur – Group A (1)
    16:00Pst Oyapock (7)-:-Olympique Cayenne (2)
     

    French Guiana: Division D’Honneur – Group B (1)
    16:00Pst ASC Ouest (5)-:-CSC Cayenne (2)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (12)
    07:30 Red Bull Salzburg-:-SK Vorwarts Steyr
    08:00 Anderlecht-:-Union St. Gilloise
    08:00 Brondby-:-Kolding FC
    08:00 FC Nordsjaelland-:-FC Helsingor
    08:00Canc FC Zurich0 – 0FC Wil 1900
    08:00 Lyngby-:-HIK
    09:00 BSC Young Boys-:-FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    09:00 Randers FC-:-Esbjerg
    10:00 Austria Vienna-:-SV Horn
    10:00 Red Bull Salzburg-:-SKU Amstetten
    10:30 FC Basel 1893-:-FC Chiasso
    12:00 BSC Young Boys-:-FC Aarau
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
    09:00 Erzgebirge Aue (7)-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf (5)
    09:00 Hannover 96 (6)-:-FC St. Pauli (17)
    09:00 VfL Bochum (2)-:-FC Nurnberg (12)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (6)
    10:00Pst Dynamo Dresden (1)-:-SV Wehen (8)
    10:00Pst FC Saarbrucken (6)-:-FSV Zwickau (17)
    10:00 Hallescher FC (9)-:-Bayern Munich II (14)
    10:00 SC Verl (7)-:-FC Kaiserslautern (16)
    10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching (15)-:-FC Magdeburg (19)
    10:00 VfB Lubeck (18)-:-Hansa Rostock (5)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (11)
    10:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22)-:-Tsg Balingen (8)
    10:00Pst FC 08 Homburg (7)-:-Kickers Offenbach (4)
    10:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (21)-:-VfR Aalen (11)
    10:00 FC Giessen (19)-:-Bayern Alzenau (17)
    10:00 SSV ULM 1846 (5)-:-FK pirmasens (16)
    10:00 FSV Frankfurt (1)-:-FSV Mainz 05 II (9)
    10:00 KSV Hessen Kassel (13)-:-1899 Hoffenheim II (14)
    10:00 SV Elversberg (6)-:-SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (15)
    10:00 TSV Schott Mainz (18)-:-TSV Steinbach (3)
    10:00 TuS RW Koblenz (20)-:-Bahlinger SC (12)
    10:00 VfB Stuttgart II (10)-:-SC Freiburg II (2)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (9)
    10:00 Ahlen (20)-:-Wuppertaler SV (18)
    10:00 Bonner SC (21)-:-Sportfreunde Lotte (19)
    10:00Pst Borussia Monchengladbach II (6)-:-FC Schalke 04 II (8)
    10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (4)-:-Sv Straelen (12)
    10:00 Fortuna Koln (3)-:-Bergisch Gladbach 09 (16)
    10:00 Preussen Munster (5)-:-SV Rodinghausen (9)
    10:00 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (13)-:-FC Wegberg-beeck (14)
    10:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (11)-:-Rot-weiss Essen (1)
    10:00 SV Lippstadt 08 (15)-:-VfB Homberg (17)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
    09:00Pst Bremer Sv (2)-:-SV Hemelingen (12)
    09:00Pst BTS Neustadt (15)-:-Brinkumer SV (1)
    10:00Pst Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)-:-FC Union 60 (17)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (1)
    12:00 Liberty Pro FC (10)-:-Ebusua Dwarfs (15)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (2)
    12:00Pst Europa Point (10)-:-Lions Gibraltar (6)
    14:15Pst College 1975 (11)-:-Brunos Magpies (7)
     

    Greece: Super League (2)
    12:15 Asteras Tripolis (6)-:-Panetolikos (12)
    14:30 Larisa (13)-:-Apollon Smirnis (10)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (4)
    09:45 AE Karaiskakis-:-Levadiakos
    09:45 Ierapetra-:-Diagoras Rodou
    09:45Pst Kissamikos-:-Doxa Dramas
    09:45 Panachaiki FC-:-Trikala
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
    04:00Pst Southern (2)-:-Eastern SC (1)
    06:30Pst Lee Man Warriors FC (7)-:-Happy Valley (4)
     

    Iceland: Reykjavik Tournament – Group Stage (2)
    10:00 Leiknir R.-:-Throttur Reykjavik
    12:00 Vikingur Reykjavik-:-Valur Reykjavik
     

    India: Super League – ISL (1)
    11:00 Mumbai City (1)-:-Hyderabad FC (4)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (5)
    05:30Pst Bhayangkara FC (11)-:-Persita Tangerang (14)
    05:30Pst Pusamania Borneo (3)-:-Persepam Madura Utd (8)
    08:15Pst PSIS Semarang (5)-:-Bali United (2)
    08:30Pst Persik Kediri (13)-:-PSS Sleman (16)
    10:30Pst Persebaya Surabaya (15)-:-Barito Putera (17)
     

    Italy: Serie B (5)
    10:00 Cittadella (3)-:-Ascoli (20)
    10:00 Monza (4)-:-Cosenza (16)
    10:00 Pisa (13)-:-Brescia (11)
    10:00 Pordenone (10)-:-Venezia (9)
    12:00 Reggina (14)-:-Lecce (7)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (3)
    11:00 Lucchese (20)-:-Renate (1)
    11:00 Pro Patria (4)-:-Alessandria (3)
    16:45 Pistoiese (13)-:-Giana Erminio (17)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (5)
    11:00 Arezzo (20)-:-Cesena (5)
    11:00 Fermana (14)-:-Legnago Salus (15)
    11:00 Imolese (19)-:-Matelica (10)
    13:30 Mantova (7)-:-Triestina (8)
    16:45 AJ Fano (18)-:-Gubbio (12)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (2)
    13:30 Avellino (4)-:-Cavese (19)
    16:45 Turris (8)-:-Vibonese (11)
     

    Italy: Serie A Women (3)
    08:30 Verona W (9)-:-AC Milan W (2)
    10:30 Bari Pink W (11)-:-Florentia W (7)
    10:30 Sassuolo W (3)-:-Empoli W (4)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (2)
    10:00 Al Ahli Amman (12)-:-FC Maan (8)
    12:00 Al-Faisaly Amman (5)-:-Al Wehdat SC (1)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (3)
    00:30FT FC Juarez (8)0 – 0Club Tijuana (9)
    20:00 Guadalajara Chivas (10)-:-Toluca (1)
    22:00 Cruz Azul (14)-:-Puebla (11)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    10:00 FC OSS (12)-:-Telstar (8)
     

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
    10:00Pst Excelsior Maassluis (14)-:-AFC Amsterdam (1)
    10:30Pst Noordwijk (17)-:-Jong FC Volendam (11)
    10:30Pst SVV Scheveningen (16)-:-GVVV Veenendaal (12)
    11:00Pst Rijnsburgse Boys (6)-:-HHC (9)
    11:00Pst Spakenburg (3)-:-ASWH (2)
    11:30Pst Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)-:-Kozakken Boys (7)
    11:30Pst Koninklijke HFC (10)-:-Katwijk (8)
    11:30Pst TEC (13)-:-Ijsselmeervogels (5)
    14:00Pst De Treffers (18)-:-Quick Boys (4)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (5)
    12:00Pst Ballymena United (4)-:-Crusaders FC (3)
    12:00Pst Carrick Rangers (12)-:-Glenavon FC (8)
    12:00Pst Portadown FC (10)-:-Dungannon Swifts (11)
    12:00Pst Warrenpoint Town (9)-:-Glentoran FC (7)
    14:30Pst Cliftonville FC (5)-:-Larne (2)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship (6)
    11:00Pst Harland & Wolff Welders-:-Institute FC
    11:00Pst Knockbreda-:-Dundela
    11:00Pst Loughgall-:-Ballyclare Comrades
    12:00Pst Annagh United-:-Dergview
    12:00Pst Ards-:-Ballinamallard Utd
    12:00Pst Newry City FC-:-Queens University
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (4)
    08:00 Leixoes (15)-:-Chaves (6)
    12:00 Cova de Piedade (14)-:-Vilafranquense (12)
    13:00 Benfica B (10)-:-Academica (2)
    14:00 Vizela (4)-:-Penafiel (5)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (1)
    15:00 Dinamo Bucuresti (8)-:-Chindia Targoviste (7)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana (1)
    20:30 Defensa Y Justicia-:-Coquimbo Unido
     

    San Marino: Campionato (7)
    11:00Pst Fiorentino (12)-:-AC Libertas (2)
    11:00Pst Juvenes/Dogana (9)-:-Cailungo (14)
    11:00Pst Murata (8)-:-SS Cosmos (13)
    11:00Pst SP Domagnano (7)-:-Folgore (10)
    11:00Pst SS Pennarossa (11)-:-Faetano (15)
    11:00Pst Tre Fiori (6)-:-Tre Penne (3)
    11:00Pst Virtus (4)-:-La Fiorita (1)
     

    Scotland: Championship (4)
    12:00 Alloa Athletic (9)-:-Heart of Midlothian (1)
    12:00 Dundee (3)-:-Ayr Utd (6)
    12:00 Queen of the South (8)-:-Arbroath (10)
    12:00Pst Raith Rovers (5)-:-Inverness CT (7)
     

    Scotland: League One (5)
    10:00Pst Falkirk (1)-:-Montrose (3)
    12:00Pst Clyde (9)-:-East Fife (6)
    12:00Pst Dumbarton (8)-:-Forfar Athletic (10)
    12:00Pst Partick (5)-:-Cove Rangers (2)
    12:00Pst Peterhead (7)-:-Airdrieonians (4)
     

    Scotland: League Two (5)
    12:00Pst Annan Athletic (7)-:-Cowdenbeath (8)
    12:00Pst Elgin City (2)-:-Edinburgh City (5)
    12:00Pst Queens Park (1)-:-Stranraer (3)
    12:00Pst Stenhousemuir (6)-:-Albion Rovers (9)
    12:00Pst Stirling Albion (4)-:-Brechin (10)
     

    Scotland: Highland League (8)
    12:00Pst Brora Rangers (1)-:-Nairn County (13)
    12:00Pst Buckie Thistle (3)-:-Turriff Utd (16)
    12:00Pst Clachnacuddin (12)-:-Fort William (15)
    12:00Pst Formartine United (4)-:-Rothes (7)
    12:00Pst Fraserburgh (2)-:-Deveronvale (10)
    12:00Pst Huntly (8)-:-Inverurie Loco Works (5)
    12:00Pst Keith (6)-:-Lossiemouth (9)
    12:00Pst Strathspey Thistle-:-Wick Academy (14)
     

    Scotland: Lowland League (8)
    12:00Pst Berwick (11)-:-Edusport Academy (12)
    12:00Pst Civil Service Strollers (10)-:-Vale Of Leithen (17)
    12:00Pst Dalbeattie Star (15)-:-Stirling University (6)
    12:00Pst Edinburgh University (16)-:-Bonnyrigg Rose (4)
    12:00Pst Gala Fairydean (7)-:-East Stirlingshire (5)
    12:00Pst Gretna (14)-:-Cumbernauld Colts (13)
    12:00Pst Kelty Hearts (1)-:-Bsc Glasgow (2)
    12:00Pst Spartans (9)-:-East Kilbride (3)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (6)
    10:00 Golden Arrows (6)-:-Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (12)
    10:00 Supersport United (2)-:-Mamelodi Sundowns (1)
    10:30 Bloem Celtic (11)-:-Stellenbosch FC (7)
    10:30 TS Galaxy FC (14)-:-Chippa United (15)
    12:00 Baroka FC (8)-:-Maccabi (3)
    12:00 Cape Town City (5)-:-Kaizer Chiefs (10)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    12:30 Compostela (7)-:-Unionistas de Salamanca (1)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group B (2)
    13:00 Marino de Luanco (10)-:-Numancia (6)
    13:30Pst Cultural Leonesa (2)-:-Sporting Gijon B (9)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group A (5)
    11:45 SD Leioa (10)-:-Real Sociedad B (3)
    12:00 Deportivo Alaves B (6)-:-Real Union (4)
    13:00 Athletic Club B (1)-:-Arenas Club (5)
    13:00 Portugalete (9)-:-Racing Santander (8)
    13:30 CD Laredo (7)-:-Amorebieta (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group A (1)
    11:45 Real Linense (7)-:-CD Marino (10)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group A (1)
    14:00Pst Real Madrid Castilla (4)-:-Las Rozas CF (10)
     

    Spain: Copa del Rey (6)
    08:00 Almeria-:-Alaves
    08:00 Santa Eulalia-:-Valladolid
    12:00 Girona-:-Cadiz
    12:00 Rayo Vallecano-:-Elche
    14:00 Fuenlabrada-:-Levante
    16:00 Leganes-:-Sevilla
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (2)
    08:00 Sevilla W (7)-:-Rayo Vallecano W (12)
    12:30Pst Espanyol W (13)-:-Sporting Huelva W (15)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 13 – Group A (1)
    09:00Pst Los Garres (7)-:-EDMF Churra (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 13 – Group B (1)
    09:00Pst Racing Murcia (1)-:-Cartagena B (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 6 – Group B (4)
    09:00Pst Elche B (2)-:-CD Eldense (1)
    09:00Pst Hercules B (5)-:-CF Intercity (3)
    09:00Pst Novelda CF (10)-:-Jove Espanol (4)
    09:00Pst Olimpic De Xativa (9)-:-Crevillente Deportivo (7)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (4)
    11:00Pst Coastal Union (13)-:-Azam (3)
    11:00Pst Dodoma Jiji FC (10)-:-JKT Tanzania (12)
    11:00Pst Simba SC (2)-:-Mtibwa Sugar (11)
    11:00Pst Tanzania Prisons (9)-:-Kinondoni MC (7)
     

    Thailand: Thai League 2 (5)
    08:00Pst Lampang FC (9)-:-Navy FC (11)
    08:00Pst Udon Thani (14)-:-Phrae United (4)
    09:00Pst Chiangmai United (3)-:-Khonkaen (15)
    09:00Pst Khon Kaen United (2)-:-Chiangmai FC (5)
    09:00Pst Nakhon Pathom United (6)-:-Nong Bua Pitchaya (1)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (2)
    10:00Pst AS Slimane (6)-:-Club Africain (12)
    10:00Pst US BEN Guerdane (2)-:-JS Kairouanaise (14)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (4)
    07:30 Konyaspor (10)-:-Goztepe (16)
    10:00 Gaziantep FK (4)-:-Kayserispor (18)
    10:00 Istanbul Basaksehir (12)-:-Sivasspor (11)
    13:00 Antalyaspor (9)-:-Trabzonspor (8)
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf League (3)
    10:00 Al-Dhafra (10)-:-Al-Wasl FC (9)
    10:00 Khorfakkan (11)-:-Al-Jazira (2)
    13:00 Al Wahda FC (7)-:-Baniyas SC (4)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (2)
    10:00 Danubio-:-Cerro Largo
    17:00 Cerro-:-Penarol
     

    Vietnam: V League 1 (3)
    07:00 Becamex Binh Duong-:-Thanh HOA
    07:00 Song Lam Nghe An-:-Binh Dinh
    09:15 Viettel-:-HAI Phong
     

    Wales: Premier League (4)
    11:30Pst Caernarfon Town (5)-:-Aberystwyth Town (12)
    11:30Pst Cefn Druids AFC (10)-:-Barry Town (4)
    11:30Pst Flint Town United (9)-:-The New Saints (1)
    11:30Pst Penybont (6)-:-GAP Connah S Quay FC (2)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win