BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
BASKETBALL RESULTS 1
  • Sun 17 Jan 05:28 GMT -03
  •  Argentina: Liga A
    11:00   Olimpico  
      La Union  
    19:00   Comunicaciones Mercedes  
      Instituto de Cordoba  
    21:30   Libertad de Sunchales  
      San Martin  
     Australia: NBL
    01:00Pst   Adelaide 36ers  
      Sydney Kings  
    01:00Pst   Cairns Taipans  
      Illawarra Hawks  
    01:05AOT   Adelaide 36ers 116192823192747 
      South East Melbourne Phoenix 108182531151943
    03:00Pst   Perth Wildcats  
      New Zealand Breakers  
     Belarus: Premier League
    08:00   Borisfen Mogilev  
      Gomel  
     Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH
    14:00   Kakanj  
      Sloboda  
     China: CBA
    00:00FT   Nanjing Tongxi 10020282923 48
      Xinjiang 10929223127 51
    00:00FT   Tianjin 11432262828 58
      Guandong 13826323941 58
    04:30HT   Sichuan 502723 50
      Jilin 573126 57
    04:30HT   Zhejiang Lions 623032 62
      Shanghai 553223 55
    09:00   Beikong 
      Fujian 
    09:00   Shandong 
      Shenzhen Aviators 
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    13:00   KK Gorica  
      Vros Osijek  
    13:00   Split  
      Dubrava 
    15:00   Cibona  
      Skrljevo 
     Cyprus: Division A
    12:00   Apoel  
      Apollon Limassol  
     Denmark: Basketligaen
    11:00   Team FOG Naestved 
      EBAA  
    12:00   Vaerlose BBK 
      Svendborg 
     Europe: Eurohold Balkan League
    13:30   Hapoel JerusalemISR 
      Maccabi Rishon LezionISR 
     Europe: ABA League
    13:00   ZadarCRO 
      Mega BemaxSRB 
    15:00Pst   Igokea AleksandrovacBIH 
      KK Krka Novo MestoSLO 
    17:00Awd   Petrol OlimpijaSLO200000 0 
      PrimorskaSLO00000 0 
     France: LNB
    13:00Pst   ASVEL 
      Cholet  
    13:00   Chalon/Saone 
      ASVEL  
     France: Pro B
    13:00Pst   St. Quentin 
      Gries  
     Germany: BBL
    11:00   Oldenburg 
      Mitteldeutscher 
    11:00   Bayern 
      Hamburg Towers 
    11:00   Frankfurt 
      Würzburg 
    14:00   Gottingen 
      Ulm 
    16:30   Braunschweig 
      Alba Berlin 
     Germany: Pro A
    12:00   Rostock  
      Tubingen  
    12:30   Jena  
      Kirchheim  
    13:00   Heidelberg  
      Bayer Giants Leverkusen  
    13:00   TBB Trier  
      Phoenix Hagen  
     Greece: Basket League
    13:00   Aris 
      Panathinaikos  
     Indonesia: IBL
    01:00Pst   Pelita Jaya  
      Louvre Surabaya  
    04:00Pst   Pacific Caesar Surabaya  
      Satya Wacana Salatiga  
    07:00Pst   NSH Jakarta  
      Satria Muda Pertamina  
    10:00Pst   Prawira Bandung  
      Hangtuah  
     Italy: A2
    12:00   Trapani  
      Bergamo Basket 2014 
    13:00   Baltur Cento  
      Basket Ravenna 
    13:00   Latina  
      Forli 
    14:00   Biella  
      Udine 
    14:00Pst   Reale Mutua Torino  
      Tezenis Verona  
    14:00   Chieti Basket 1974  
      Eurobasket Roma 
    14:00   Derthona Basket  
      JB Monferrato  
    14:00   SS Basket Napoli  
      NPC Rieti 
    14:00   Pistoia  
      Carife Ferrara 
    14:00   San Severo  
      Stella Azzurra Roma 
    14:00   Treviglio  
      Urania Basket Milano 
    14:00   U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo  
      Mantovana 
     Italy: Lega A
    08:00   Olimpia Milano 
      Reggiana 
    11:00   Cremona 
      Pall. Trieste  
    13:00   Cantu 
      Bologna 
    13:15   Brindisi 
      Venezia  
    14:15   Brescia 
      Varese 
    15:00   Sassari 
      Pesaro 
    16:45   Trento 
      Treviso  
     Italy: Serie A Women
    14:00   Battipaglia W  
      Broni W  
    14:00   Lucca W  
      BK Costa W  
    14:00   San Martino W  
      San Giovanni W  
    14:00   Vigarano W  
      Virtus Bologna W  
     Kazakhstan: National League
    09:00   Tobol Kostanay  
      Astana  
     Lithuania: Lithuania Cup
    11:00   Neptunas  
      Siauliai 
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
    12:00   Yoast United  
      Landstede Basketbal Zwolle  
     North Macedonia: Super League
    13:00   Crn Drim  
      KK Kozuv  
     Norway: BLNO
    11:00   Kongsberg Miners  
      Fyllingen  
    11:00   Tromso Storm  
      Centrum Tigers  
    13:00   Ammerud  
      Nidaros Jets  
     Norway: Kvinneligaen
    12:00   Hoybraten W  
      Ulriken W  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    13:35   Legia Warszawa 
      Anwil Wloclawek  
    15:30   King Szczecin 
      Asseco Gdynia  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga – Women
    14:00   AZS Poznan W 
      Sleza Wroclaw W  
     Portugal: LPB
    08:30   Academia 
      Lusitania  
    12:00   Maia Basket Club 
      Sporting CP  
    13:00   Madeira 
      Esgueira/Oli  
    13:00   Ovarense 
      Barreirense  
    15:00   Galitos 
      Oliveirense  
    15:00   Imortal/Algarexperienc 
      Benfica  
    15:00   Vitoria 
      FC Porto  
     Russia: VTB United League
    07:00   Enisey 
      Parma 
    09:00   Tsmoki Minsk 
      Zielona Gora 
    09:00   Khimki 
      Unics Kazan 
     Russia: Premier League Women
    09:00   Dynamo Moscow W 
      Dynamo Novosibirsk W  
     Serbia: First League
    13:00   Radnicki  
      Novi Pazar  
    14:00   Zlatibor  
      Napredak  
     South Korea: WKBL
    06:00   KB Stars W  
      Blue Minx W  
     Spain: ACB
    08:30   Andorra 
      Bilbao Basket 
    08:30   Baskonia 
      Real Betis 
    13:00Pst   Obradoiro CAB 
      Real Madrid 
    14:00Pst   Barcelona 
      Estudiantes 
    14:00   San Pablo Burgos 
      Valencia 
     Spain: LEB Oro
    08:00   CB Valladolid 
      Cafes Candelas Breogan  
    08:15   Lleida Basquetbol 
      Palma Air Europa  
     Switzerland: SB League
    12:00   Lugano Tigers 
      Bbc Nyon  
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    07:00   Fenerbahce Ulker 
      Besiktas CT 
    09:15   Turk Telekom 
      Anadolu Efes SK 
    11:30   Bahcesehir Koleji 
      Darussafaka Ct 
    14:00   Pinar Karsiyaka 
      Gaziantep B.B. 
     USA: NBA
    00:10FT   Portland TrailblazersPOR11234252726 59
      Atlanta HawksATL10638282020 66
    15:00   Boston CelticsBOS
      New York KnicksNYK 
    16:00Pst   Washington WizardsWAS
      Cleveland CavaliersCLE 
    17:00   Dallas MavericksDAL
      Chicago BullsCHI 
    21:00   Oklahoma City ThunderOKC
      Philadelphia 76ersPHI 
    22:00   Denver NuggetsDEN
      Utah JazzUTH 
    23:00   Sacramento KingsSAC
      New Orleans PelicansNOR 
     USA: NCAA
    00:00FT   CSU Fullerton 853154 31
      CSU Northridge 863254 32 
    00:00FT   St. Marys (CA) 592534 25
      Gonzaga 733241 32 
    00:00FT   Utah 633429 34
      California 722250 22 
    02:00FT   Hawaii 722745 27
      CSU Bakersfield 833746 37 
    14:00   Binghamton 
      UMass Lowell  
    14:00   Navy 
      American Eagles  
    14:00   Northwestern 
      Iowa  
    15:00   Boston U. 
      Army  
    15:00   Charleston 
      Northeastern  
    15:00   Colgate 
      Holy Cross  
    15:00   Delaware 
      Hofstra  
    15:00   Drexel 
      William & Mary  
    15:00   Purdue 
      Penn State  
    15:00   UMBC 
      Hartford  
    15:00   Vermont 
      Maine  
    16:00   Houston 
      UCF Knights  
    16:00   Marshall 
      Western Kentucky  
    16:00   Morgan State 
      Coppin State  
    16:00   Stony Brook 
      New Hampshire  
    16:30   Fordham 
      UMass  
    17:00   Tulsa 
      Memphis  
    18:00   Bradley 
      Evansville  
    18:00   Idaho State 
      Sacramento State  
    18:00   Illinois State 
      Indiana State  
    18:00Pst   Iona 
      St. Peters  
    18:00   Lehigh Mountain 
      Bucknell  
    18:00   Nevada 
      Fresno State  
    18:30   George Washington 
      Dayton  
    19:00   Albany 
      NJIT  
    19:00   Delaware State 
      Norfolk State  
    19:00   Loyola Chicago 
      Northern Iowa  
    19:00   San Diego 
      Santa Clara  
    20:00   Loyola Maryland 
      Lafayette  
    20:00   Missouri State 
      Missouri S&T  
    20:00   Wake Forest 
      Virginia Tech  
    23:00   Weber State 
      Tarleton State Texans  
     Ukraine: Superleague
    08:00   Zaporizhya 
      BC Dnipro  
    09:00   MBC Mykolaiv 
      Odessa  
    11:00   Cherkaski Mavpy 
      Khimik Yuzhne  
     United Kingdom: BBL
    12:00   Bristol Flyers 
      Worcester Wolves 
    12:30   Glasgow Rocks 
      Sheffield Sharks 
    14:00   Chesire Phoenix 
      Surrey Scorchers 
    14:00Pst   Manchester Giants 
      London Lions  
    14:30   Newcastle Eagles 
      Plumouth Raiders 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win