SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Sun 17 Jan 06:28 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (4)
    09:00Pst Aston Villa (10)-:-Everton (5)
    11:00 Sheffield Utd (20)-:-Tottenham (6)
    13:30 Liverpool (3)-:-Manchester United (1)
    16:15 Manchester City (4)-:-Crystal Palace (13)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (7)
    09:00 Stade Brestois 29 (11)-:-Rennes (5)
    11:00Pst Lorient (20)-:-Dijon (19)
    11:00 Nantes (17)-:-Lens (9)
    11:00 Nice (13)-:-Bordeaux (10)
    11:00 Strasbourg (15)-:-Saint Etienne (16)
    13:00 Lille (3)-:-Reims (14)
    17:00 Lyon (2)-:-Metz (12)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (2)
    11:30 Bayern Munich (1)-:-SC Freiburg (8)
    14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (9)-:-FC Schalke 04 (18)
     

    Italy: Serie A (5)
    08:30 Napoli (6)-:-Fiorentina (13)
    11:00 Crotone (20)-:-Benevento (11)
    11:00 Sassuolo (8)-:-Parma Calcio 1913 (19)
    14:00 Atalanta (5)-:-Genoa (17)
    16:45 Inter (2)-:-Juventus (4)
     

    Scotland: Premiership (1)
    09:00 Motherwell (12)-:-Rangers (1)
     

    Spain: Super Cup (1)
    17:00 Barcelona-:-Athletic Club
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
    08:15 Waalwijk (15)-:-Willem II (17)
    10:30 Groningen (6)-:-Twente (7)
    10:30 VVV Venlo (14)-:-Heerenveen (8)
    12:45 Ajax (1)-:-Feyenoord (4)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
    12:00 Nacional (12)-:-Moreirense (11)
    14:30 Santa Clara (7)-:-Famalicao (17)
    15:00 Guimaraes (6)-:-Farense (14)
    17:00 GIL Vicente (13)-:-Maritimo (10)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
    09:30 Gent (13)-:-Antwerp (7)
    12:00 Cercle Brugge (17)-:-Standard Liege (11)
    14:15 Beerschot Wilrijk (8)-:-Club Brugge KV (1)
    16:45 St. Truiden (15)-:-OH Leuven (4)
     

    Africa (CAF): African Nations Championship – Group B (2)
    13:00 Libya-:-Niger
    16:00 Congo DR-:-Congo
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Playoff (1)
    22:10 Banfield-:-Boca Juniors
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Promotion Playoff (8)
    17:10 Atlanta-:-San Martin Tucuman
    17:10 Defensores de Belgrano-:-Instituto Cordoba
    17:10 Deportivo Moron-:-Villa Dalmine
    17:10 Gimnasia M.-:-Ferro Carril Oeste
    19:10 CA Estudiantes-:-Barracas Central
    19:15 Tigre-:-San Martin S.J.
    20:00 Deportivo Riestra-:-Temperley
    21:20 Agropecuario-:-Quilmes
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Federal A Promotion Playoff (7)
    17:15 Douglas Haig-:-Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    17:30 Deportivo Maipu-:-Atletico Camioneros
    18:00 Central Norte-:-Sportivo Belgrano
    19:00 Juventud Unida Universitario-:-Deportivo Madryn
    20:00 Chaco For Ever-:-Sansinena
    20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca-:-Sportivo Las Parejas
    20:00 Sarmiento Resistencia-:-Huracan Las Heras
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    02:05FT Newcastle Jets FC (12)1 – 2Macarthur FC (1)
     

    Australia: W-League (4)
    02:05FT Melbourne Victory W (4)2 – 3Melbourne City W (5)
    02:05Pst Melbourne Victory W (4)-:-Perth Glory FC W (9)
    04:4083 Newcastle Jets FC W (8)1 – 1Brisbane Roar FC W (6)
    04:40Pst Newcastle Jets FC W (8)-:-Canberra United W (2)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga (1)
    13:00 Wolfsberger AC (6)-:-Sturm Graz (2)
     

    Belgium: First Amateur Division (5)
    11:00Pst Francs Borains (6)-:-K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10)
    11:00Pst K. Rupel Boom FC (12)-:-URSL Vise (8)
    11:00Pst RFC de Liege (11)-:-Royal Knokke FC (7)
    11:00Pst Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5)-:-K.S.K. Heist (3)
    11:00Pst Tienen (2)-:-Olympic Charleroi (9)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (5)
    16:00 Atletico Paranaense (11)-:-Sao Paulo (1)
    16:00 Santos (9)-:-Botafogo (20)
    18:15 Atletico-MG (3)-:-Atletico Goianiense (12)
    20:30 Ceara (10)-:-Bragantino (13)
    20:30 Internacional (2)-:-Fortaleza EC (16)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (2)
    16:00 Ponte Preta (9)-:-Nautico Recife (16)
    16:00 Vitoria (17)-:-Chapecoense-SC (2)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (1)
    18:00 Colo Colo (16)-:-Universidad de Chile (7)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (4)
    16:00 Deportivo Pasto-:-La Equidad
    18:00Pst Patriotas-:-America de Cali
    20:05 Atletico Nacional-:-Santa Fe
    22:10 Deportivo Cali-:-Jaguares
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (4)
    14:00 CS Cartagines (3)-:-Guadalupe FC
    18:00 Municipal Grecia (7)-:-Sporting San Jose (2)
    18:00 Santos de Guapiles (10)-:-Perez Zeledon (12)
    21:00 San Carlos (6)-:-CS Herediano (9)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    11:00 Pafos FC (7)-:-Apoel Nicosia (10)
    13:30 Apollon Limassol (2)-:-Olympiakos Nicosia (9)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    09:30Pst Omonoia Psevda (12)-:-Kourris Erimis (14)
     

    Cyprus: 3. Division (2)
    09:30Pst Omonia 29is Maiou (1)-:-Ethnikos Assias (7)
    09:30Pst Ormideia (2)-:-Iraklis Yerolakkou (4)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (3)
    10:00 Pardubice (7)-:-Ceske Budejovice (14)
    12:00 FK Pribram (17)-:-Plzen (9)
    14:30 Banik Ostrava (8)-:-Sparta Praha (3)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (2)
    09:30 El Entag El Harby (18)-:-Smouha SC (11)
    12:00 National Bank (10)-:-Al Ahly (1)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Apertura Final Stage (3)
    17:30 Municipal Limeno-:-Jocoro FC
    18:00 Alianza-:-Once Deportivo
    18:00 FAS-:-Sonsonate
     

    England: FA WSL (Women Super League) – WSL (6)
    09:30 Manchester City W (4)-:-Aston Villa W (11)
    10:00 Everton W (5)-:-Bristol City W (12)
    11:00 Birmingham City W (7)-:-Brighton W (9)
    11:00 Reading W (6)-:-Arsenal W (3)
    11:30 Chelsea W (2)-:-Manchester Untied W (1)
    12:00 West Ham W (10)-:-Tottenham W (8)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (3)
    08:00 Vejle-:-Aarhus Fremad
    11:00 Dinamo Moscow-:-Lech Poznan
    12:00Canc Ostersunds FK0 – 0Ferencvarosi TC
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
    09:30 FC Heidenheim (11)-:-SV Darmstadt 98 (13)
    09:30 Holstein Kiel (4)-:-Karlsruher SC (7)
    09:30 Jahn Regensburg (14)-:-SV Sandhausen (15)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (2)
    09:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 (11)-:-Waldhof Mannheim (13)
    10:00 MSV Duisburg (20)-:-SV Meppen (14)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
    11:00 Borussia Dortmund II (2)-:-Alemannia Aachen (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen (6)
    07:00Pst Geestemuende (5)-:-Werder Bremen III (18)
    11:00Pst BSC Hastedt (14)-:-OSC Bremerhaven (16)
    11:00Pst SC Borgfeld (13)-:-TuS Schwachhausen (8)
    11:00Pst TuS Komet Arsten (11)-:-Vatan Sport Bremen (7)
    11:30Pst Habenhauser FV (10)-:-SFL Bremerhaven (3)
    11:30Pst Leher (4)-:-Blumenthaler SV (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (11)
    11:00Pst Cronenberger SC (18)-:-SW Essen (9)
    11:00Pst Niederwenigern (19)-:-TuRU Dusseldorf (17)
    11:00Pst SC Velbert (13)-:-DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)
    11:00Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)-:-FC kleve (5)
    11:00Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (12)-:-FC Bocholt (1)
    11:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)-:-SSVg Velbert (2)
    11:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6)-:-FC Monheim (11)
    11:15Pst Union Nettetal (16)-:-Tsv Meerbusch (14)
    11:30Pst FSV Duisburg (22)-:-Ratinger SV (4)
    11:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7)-:-1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)
    11:30Pst VfB Hilden (15)-:-FC Kray (20)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (7)
    12:00 Aduana Stars (13)-:-WA All Stars (18)
    12:00 Ashanti Gold SC (2)-:-Medeama (10)
    12:00 Bechem United (1)-:-Dream FC (15)
    12:00 Karela (4)-:-Berekum Chelsea (14)
    12:00 King Faisal Babes (17)-:-Elmina Sharks (9)
    12:00 WAFA (5)-:-Asante Kotoko (6)
    15:00 Hearts of Oak (7)-:-Eleven Wonders (12)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (2)
    12:00Pst St Joseph S FC (1)-:-Europa FC (2)
    14:15Pst Lynx (4)-:-Mons Calpe SC (5)
     

    Greece: Super League (5)
    10:00 Olympiakos Piraeus (1)-:-PAS Giannina (11)
    12:15 OFI (8)-:-PAOK (4)
    12:15 Volos NFC (9)-:-Lamia (14)
    14:30 Aris Thessalonikis (3)-:-Panathinaikos (5)
    16:30 AEK Athens FC (2)-:-Atromitos Athinon (7)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (2)
    09:00 Ergotelis-:-Ionikos
    09:45 Apollon Larissa FC-:-Xanthi FC
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Apertura Final Stage (1)
    21:00 Comunicaciones-:-Antigua GFC
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Apertura Grand Final (1)
    14:00 CD Marathon-:-CD Olimpia
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
    04:00Pst Resources Capital FC (8)-:-BC Rangers (5)
     

    India: Super League – ISL (2)
    08:30 Jamshedpur (7)-:-NorthEast United (8)
    11:00 Goa (3)-:-ATK (2)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (4)
    05:30Pst Persipura Jayapura (4)-:-Persela Lamongan (18)
    05:30Pst Persiraja Aceh (7)-:-PS Tira (10)
    08:15Pst Persib Bandung (1)-:-PSM Makassar (6)
    10:30Pst Persija Jakarta (9)-:-Arema FC (12)
     

    Italy: Serie B (2)
    11:00 Pescara (16)-:-Cremonese (17)
    17:00 Empoli (1)-:-Salernitana (4)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (7)
    08:30 Juventus U23 (8)-:-Piacenza (18)
    08:30 Olbia (16)-:-US Grosseto (10)
    11:00 Como (2)-:-Novara (15)
    11:00 Pergolettese (14)-:-Pontedera (11)
    11:00 Pro Sesto (12)-:-Livorno (19)
    11:00 Pro Vercelli (6)-:-Carrarese (5)
    13:30 Albinoleffe (9)-:-Lecco (7)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (5)
    11:00 Perugia (4)-:-Feralpisalo (9)
    11:00 Sambenedettese (6)-:-Padova (5)
    11:00 Sudtirol (3)-:-Vis Pesaro (16)
    13:30 Carpi (14)-:-Ravenna (19)
    13:30 Modena (1)-:-Virtus Verona (11)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (8)
    08:30 Palermo (9)-:-Virtus Francavilla (12)
    11:00 Catania (7)-:-Foggia (5)
    11:00 Monopoli (14)-:-Catanzaro (6)
    11:00Canc Trapani0 – 0Potenza (13)
    13:30 Bisceglie (17)-:-Bari (2)
    13:30 Juve Stabia (10)-:-Ternana (1)
    13:30 Paganese (18)-:-Casertana (16)
    13:30 Viterbese (15)-:-Teramo (4)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group C (3)
    10:30Pst Caldiero Terme (13)-:-Clodiense (6)
    10:30Pst Campodarsego (19)-:-Este (12)
    10:30Pst Cjarlins Muzane (7)-:-Delta Calcio Rovigo (9)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (1)
    10:30Pst Rimini (7)-:-Sammaurese (13)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group E (2)
    10:30Pst Montespaccato (12)-:-Tiferno Lerchi (1)
    10:30Pst Trastevere (4)-:-Foligno (10)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group G (2)
    10:30Pst Insieme Formia (8)-:-Nocerina (3)
    10:30Pst Muravera (5)-:-Monterosi (1)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group H (2)
    10:30Pst Bitonto (13)-:-Puteolana (18)
    10:30Pst Portici (10)-:-Taranto (4)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (5)
    10:30Pst Acireale (3)-:-Citta di Messina (4)
    10:30Pst Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (9)-:-Roccella (14)
    10:30Pst Cittanovese (8)-:-Castrovillari (13)
    10:30Pst Rende (18)-:-Santa Maria Cilento (5)
    10:30Pst Rotonda (10)-:-Gelbison Cilento (6)
     

    Italy: Serie A Women (3)
    08:30 Inter W (7)-:-Juventus W (1)
    10:30 Fiorentina W (6)-:-San Marino W (10)
    10:30 Roma W (8)-:-Napoli W (12)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group F (3)
    10:30Pst ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18)-:-Montegiorgio (9)
    10:30Pst Tolentino (12)-:-Campobasso (2)
    10:30Pst Vastogirardi (6)-:-Matese (13)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (8)
    12:00Pst AS Jeunesse Esch (7)-:-Progres Niederkorn (14)
    12:00Pst Etzella Ettelbruck (15)-:-US Mondorf-les-bains (13)
    12:00Pst F91 Dudelange (1)-:-Wiltz (4)
    12:00Pst FC Differdange 03 (3)-:-Fola Esch (2)
    12:00Pst FC Rodange 91 (8)-:-Swift Hesperange (6)
    12:00Pst Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10)-:-Union Titus Petange (11)
    12:00Pst UNA Strassen (9)-:-RM Hamm Benfica (16)
    12:00Pst US Hostert (12)-:-Victoria Rosport (5)
     

    Malta: Division 1 (1)
    07:00Pst St. Georges S (14)-:-Swieqi United F.C. (3)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (3)
    00:06FT Monterrey (1)1 – 0Club America (8)
    15:00 U.N.A.M. – Pumas (13)-:-Mazatlan FC (5)
    22:06 Santos Laguna (6)-:-Tigres UANL (4)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Clausura (1)
    20:00 Leones Negros UDG-:-Tlaxcala F.C.
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Group 2 (1)
    18:00Pst Azores de Hidalgo (10)-:-Deportivo Dongu FC (9)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    08:15 NEC Nijmegen (6)-:-Cambuur (2)
     

    New Zealand: Football Championship (1)
    00:00FT Wellington Phoenix II (6)1 – 1Waitakere United (7)
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (8)
    12:00 Enyimba (10)-:-Kano Pillars (3)
    12:00 Ifeanyi Uba (17)-:-Abia Warriors (20)
    12:00 Jigawa Golden Stars (8)-:-Kwara United (14)
    12:00 MFM FC (7)-:-Enugu Rangers (2)
    12:00 Nasarawa United (4)-:-Katsina United (11)
    12:00 Plateau United (13)-:-Adamawa United (19)
    12:00 Rivers United (1)-:-Heartland (18)
    12:00 Sunshine Stars (15)-:-Warri Wolves (9)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (4)
    08:15 Academico Viseu (14)-:-Oliveirense (16)
    08:15 Feirense (4)-:-FC Porto B (17)
    11:00 Arouca (7)-:-Mafra (8)
    14:00 Varzim (18)-:-Casa Pia (9)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group C (1)
    13:00Pst Maritimo B (9)-:-Coimbroes (8)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (3)
    09:30 Arges Pitesti (16)-:-GAZ Metan Medias (9)
    11:45 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (4)-:-CFR 1907 Cluj (2)
    14:00 FC Clinceni (5)-:-AFC Hermannstadt (14)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (3)
    10:30 Amazulu (10)-:-Maritzburg Utd (14)
    10:30 Black Leopards (16)-:-Orlando Pirates (5)
    10:30Pst Chippa United (12)-:-TS Galaxy FC (15)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group A (4)
    08:00Pst Celta Vigo B (4)-:-Guijuelo (9)
    12:00 Salamanca (10)-:-Deportivo La Coruna (2)
    13:00 Pontevedra (5)-:-Racing DE Ferrol (7)
    13:30 Zamora (3)-:-Coruxo (8)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group B (3)
    08:00 CD Covadonga (9)-:-CD Lealtad (5)
    12:00Pst Burgos (1)-:-Valladolid B (4)
    12:30 UP Langreo (3)-:-Oviedo B (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group B (5)
    08:00Pst SD Ejea (10)-:-Tudelano (6)
    12:30 CD Calahorra (1)-:-Haro Deportivo (9)
    12:30 Osasuna B (7)-:-SD Tarazona (4)
    13:00 CD Izarra (8)-:-Ud Mutilvera (5)
    13:00 SD Logrones (3)-:-Ebro (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group A (5)
    08:00 AE Prat (11)-:-Espanyol B (9)
    08:00 Gimnastic (1)-:-Barcelona B (2)
    12:30 UE Olot (10)-:-UD Cornella (8)
    13:00 FC Andorra (3)-:-UE Llagostera (5)
    14:00 L Hospitalet (4)-:-Badalona (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group B (4)
    07:30Pst Orihuela (5)-:-La Nucia (8)
    08:00 Hercules (2)-:-Alcoyano (3)
    08:00 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1)-:-Levante B (9)
    08:00 Valencia Mestalla (6)-:-Atzeneta (10)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group A (4)
    08:00Pst Las Palmas Atletico (9)-:-Cadiz B (7)
    08:00 Recreativo Huelva (6)-:-Atletico Sanluqueno (2)
    08:00 San Fernando (4)-:-Tamaraceite (3)
    13:00 Marbella FC (8)-:-Algeciras (1)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group B (5)
    08:00 CF Lorca Deportiva (10)-:-Cordoba (3)
    08:00 Granada CF B (5)-:-Murcia (4)
    08:00 Ucam Murcia (1)-:-Sevilla Atletico (8)
    13:00 Yeclano (9)-:-Linares (2)
    14:30 Betis Deportivo (6)-:-Ejido (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group A (3)
    08:00Pst Internacional De Madrid (5)-:-Atletico Baleares (6)
    08:00Pst Rayo Majadahonda (2)-:-Getafe B (8)
    08:00 UD Poblense (7)-:-Atletico Madrid B (9)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group B (5)
    08:00 Badajoz (1)-:-UD Socuellamos (9)
    08:00 CF Talavera de la Reina (3)-:-Merida AD (5)
    08:00Pst CP Villarrobledo (10)-:-Melilla (7)
    13:00Pst Extremadura (4)-:-CD Don Benito (6)
    13:00 Villanovense (2)-:-Villarrubia (8)
     

    Spain: Copa del Rey (6)
    08:00 Espanyol-:-Osasuna
    08:00 Malaga-:-Granada CF
    12:00 Navalcarnero-:-Eibar
    12:00 Sporting Gijon-:-Real Betis
    14:00 Alcorcon-:-Valencia
    14:00 Tenerife-:-Villarreal
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (1)
    08:00 Madrid CFF W (9)-:-Santa Teresa W (16)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 1 – Group A (1)
    13:00Pst Paiosaco (11)-:-Deportivo La Coruna B (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 1 – Group B (1)
    13:00Pst Ourense CF (5)-:-Arenteiro (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 13 – Group A (2)
    07:30Pst SFC Minerva (5)-:-Olimpico de Totana (9)
    12:00Pst UCAM Murcia B (10)-:-CD Bullense (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 6 – Group A (2)
    08:00Pst Paterna (7)-:-Silla (10)
    12:00Pst Roda CF (9)-:-Villarreal C (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 6 – Group B (1)
    09:00Pst Villajoyosa (6)-:-Beniganim (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 7 – Group A (6)
    09:00Pst Complutense (6)-:-Pozuelo de Alarcon (2)
    09:00Pst DAV Santa Ana (12)-:-San Fernando de Henares (10)
    09:00Pst Moratalaz (3)-:-Rayo Vallecano B (5)
    09:00Pst Paracuellos Antamira (9)-:-Union Adarve (1)
    09:00Pst Torrejon (8)-:-RSD Alcala (7)
    09:00Pst Villanueva del Pardillo (11)-:-Flat Earth (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 7 – Group B (2)
    07:30Pst Real Aranjuez (8)-:-CD Mostoles (4)
    11:00Pst Mostoles CF (11)-:-Leganes B (1)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (1)
    12:00 FC Sion (9)-:-FC Lugano (5)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (4)
    11:00Pst Mbeya City (17)-:-Young Africans (1)
    11:00Pst Mwadui (16)-:-Biashara Mara United (4)
    11:00Pst Polisi Tanzania FC (6)-:-Namungo FC (15)
    11:00Pst Ruvu Shooting (5)-:-Ihefu FC (18)
     

    Thailand: Thai League 2 (4)
    07:00Pst Samut Sakhon FC (18)-:-Ranong FC (12)
    08:00Pst Customs United (10)-:-Sisaket (16)
    09:00Pst Ayutthaya United (7)-:-Kasetsart FC (13)
    09:00Pst Chainat (8)-:-Uthai Thani Forest (17)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (5)
    10:00Pst CA Bizertin (11)-:-CS Sfaxien (3)
    10:00Pst Etoile Du Sahel (7)-:-Rejiche (5)
    10:00Pst Etoile S. Metlaoui (8)-:-US Tataouine (10)
    10:00Pst US Monastirienne (13)-:-Olympique Beja (9)
    12:00Pst Esperance Tunis (1)-:-Stade Tunisien (4)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (3)
    07:30 Denizlispor (20)-:-Hatayspor (6)
    10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor (15)-:-Rizespor (16)
    13:00 Besiktas (1)-:-Galatasaray (4)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (4)
    10:00 Progreso-:-Atletico Torque
    17:00 Fenix-:-CA River Plate
    19:30 Club Nacional-:-Rentistas
    21:45 Defensor Sporting-:-Wanderers
     

    Vietnam: V League 1 (3)
    07:00 Da Nang-:-Ho Chi Minh City
    08:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh-:-Than Quang Ninh
    09:15 Sai Gon-:-Hoang ANH GIA LAI

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win