SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Sat 23 Jan 04:35 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (1)
    17:00 Aston Villa (11)-:-Newcastle (15)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (2)
    13:00 Lens (7)-:-Nice (14)
    17:00 Monaco (4)-:-Marseille (6)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (6)
    11:30 Arminia Bielefeld (15)-:-Eintracht Frankfurt (8)
    11:30 Bayer Leverkusen (3)-:-VfL Wolfsburg (6)
    11:30 FC Augsburg (12)-:-Union Berlin (7)
    11:30 FSV Mainz 05 (17)-:-RB Leipzig (2)
    11:30 SC Freiburg (9)-:-VfB Stuttgart (10)
    14:30 Hertha Berlin (14)-:-Werder Bremen (13)
     

    Italy: Serie A (4)
    11:00 AS Roma (4)-:-Spezia (13)
    14:00 AC Milan (1)-:-Atalanta (6)
    14:00 Udinese (15)-:-Inter (2)
    16:45 Fiorentina (14)-:-Crotone (20)
     

    Scotland: Premiership (2)
    12:00 Aberdeen (4)-:-Motherwell (11)
    12:00 Rangers (1)-:-Ross County (10)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (4)
    10:00 Huesca (20)-:-Villarreal (4)
    12:15 Sevilla (5)-:-Cadiz (9)
    14:30 Real Sociedad (6)-:-Real Betis (8)
    17:00 Alaves (17)-:-Real Madrid (2)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
    12:30 ADO Den Haag (16)-:-Emmen (18)
    14:45 Vitesse (2)-:-Groningen (6)
    16:00 PSV Eindhoven (3)-:-Waalwijk (15)
    17:00 Heracles (13)-:-Heerenveen (8)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
    12:15 KV Mechelen (15)-:-AS Eupen (11)
    14:30 Kortrijk (12)-:-Cercle Brugge (18)
    14:30 St. Truiden (14)-:-Royal Excel Mouscron (16)
    16:45 Antwerp (3)-:-Oostende (8)
     

    Africa (CAF): African Nations Championship – Group D (2)
    13:00 Zambia (2)-:-Guinea (1)
    16:00 Namibia (4)-:-Tanzania (3)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Federal A Promotion Playoff (1)
    20:30 Villa Mitre-:-Sportivo Belgrano
     

    Australia: A-League (2)
    03:0569 Western United FC (10)3 – 3Perth Glory FC (8)
    05:40 Adelaide United (6)-:-Melbourne Victory (11)
     

    Australia: W-League (1)
    02:05FT Newcastle Jets FC W (5)4 – 1Western Sydney Wanderers W (8)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga (3)
    13:00 Ried (9)-:-Austria Vienna (10)
    13:00 SKN ST. Polten (7)-:-Admira Wacker (12)
    13:00 Wolfsberger AC (6)-:-TSV Hartberg (8)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (2)
    13:00Canc Union St. Gilloise (1)0 – 0Waasland-Beveren
    16:45 Deinze (4)-:-Union St. Gilloise (1)
     

    Belgium: Super League Women (2)
    10:00 Eendracht Aalst W (9)-:-Standard Liege W (2)
    11:00 Zulte Waregem W (8)-:-Charleroi W (10)
     

    Belgium: First Amateur Division (5)
    15:30Pst FCV Dender EH-:-Tienen (2)
    16:00Pst K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10)-:-RFC de Liege (11)
    16:00Pst K.S.K. Heist (3)-:-K. Rupel Boom FC (12)
    16:00Pst La Louviere (15)-:-Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5)
    16:00Pst Olympic Charleroi (9)-:-Francs Borains (6)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (2)
    19:00 Sao Paulo (2)-:-Coritiba (18)
    21:00 Vasco Da Gama (17)-:-Atletico-MG (4)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (2)
    16:15 Confianca-Se (14)-:-America Mineiro (2)
    18:30 Avai (7)-:-Guarani Campinas (12)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Preliminary Stage (3)
    15:30 America-Rj (3)-:-Nova Iguacu (1)
    15:30 Americano Campos (2)-:-Sampaio Correa RJ (5)
    15:30 Cabofriense (4)-:-Friburguense (6)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (2)
    18:00 Colo Colo (16)-:-Coquimbo Unido (18)
    20:30 Cobresal (13)-:-Union La Calera (2)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (1)
    19:35 Envigado (17)-:-Deportivo Pasto (10)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (2)
    20:00 Sporting San Jose (5)-:-Santos de Guapiles (7)
    22:00 LD Alajuelense (2)-:-San Carlos (1)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
    11:00 NK Varazdin (9)-:-HNK Rijeka (4)
    13:05 HNK Gorica (3)-:-Dinamo Zagreb (2)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    11:00 Olympiakos Nicosia (9)-:-Ethnikos Achnas (14)
    13:30 Paralimni (11)-:-Omonia (3)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (7)
    09:30Pst A.E. Zakakiou (8)-:-Kourris Erimis (14)
    09:30Pst Akritas Chlorakas (6)-:-Othellos Athienou (1)
    09:30Pst Asil Lisis (15)-:-Alki Oroklinis (7)
    09:30Pst Digenis Morphou (11)-:-Omonia Aradippou (4)
    09:30Pst Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (10)-:-PO Xylotympou 2006 (16)
    09:30Pst Paeek Kerynias (2)-:-Thoi Lakatamias (18)
    09:30Pst Ypsonas (17)-:-Omonoia Psevda (12)
     

    Cyprus: 3. Division (7)
    09:30Pst Amathus Ay. Tichona (13)-:-Meap Pera Choriou N. (9)
    09:30Pst Apep Pitsilias (8)-:-Oroklini/Troulloi (12)
    09:30Pst Elpida Astromeriti (10)-:-Ormideia (2)
    09:30Pst Enad P. Chrisohous (16)-:-Omonia 29is Maiou (1)
    09:30Pst Ethnikos Assias (7)-:-Olympias Limpion (5)
    09:30Pst Halkanoras Idaliou (3)-:-Peyia 2014 (6)
    09:30Pst O Kormakitis (15)-:-Elia Lythrodonta (14)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (4)
    10:00 Sigma Olomouc (7)-:-Opava (18)
    12:00 Bohemians 1905 (14)-:-Slovacko (4)
    12:00 Zlin (12)-:-Banik Ostrava (6)
    14:30 Karvina (11)-:-Slavia Praha (1)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (3)
    09:30 Ghazl El Mahalla (14)-:-Ismaily SC (16)
    12:00 Aswan Sc (15)-:-Zamalek SC (2)
    12:00Pst Misr El Makasa (6)-:-Al Ittihad Alexandria (11)
     

    England: Championship (1)
    12:00 QPR (17)-:-Derby (21)
     

    England: League One (9)
    12:00 Charlton (6)-:-Swindon Town (23)
    12:00 Crewe (7)-:-AFC Wimbledon (21)
    12:00 Gillingham (13)-:-Rochdale (18)
    12:00 Ipswich (8)-:-Peterborough (5)
    12:00 Lincoln (2)-:-Northampton (20)
    12:00 Oxford United (14)-:-Bristol Rovers (19)
    12:00 Portsmouth (3)-:-Hull City (1)
    12:00 Sunderland (9)-:-Shrewsbury (17)
    12:00 Wigan (22)-:-Fleetwood Town (12)
     

    England: League Two (11)
    10:00 Exeter City (10)-:-Stevenage (22)
    10:00 Scunthorpe (21)-:-Grimsby (23)
    12:00 Cambridge United (1)-:-Bradford (19)
    12:00Pst Carlisle (3)-:-Forest Green (5)
    12:00Pst Cheltenham (6)-:-Barrow (20)
    12:00 Leyton Orient (7)-:-Forest Green (5)
    12:00 Morecambe (8)-:-Colchester (13)
    12:00 Oldham (16)-:-Newport County (2)
    12:00 Port Vale (15)-:-Walsall (12)
    12:00 Southend (24)-:-Mansfield Town (14)
    12:00 Tranmere (11)-:-Bolton (17)
     

    England: National League (13)
    12:00 Barnet (22)-:-Altrincham (5)
    12:00 Chesterfield (17)-:-Wrexham (8)
    12:00 Dagenham & Redbridge (18)-:-Kings Lynn (19)
    12:00 Dover (23)-:-Solihull Moors (12)
    12:00 Bromley (10)-:-FC Halifax Town (6)
    12:00Canc Macclesfield-:-Dover (23)
    12:00 Notts County (7)-:-Torquay (1)
    12:00 Stockport (4)-:-Boreham Wood (11)
    12:00 Sutton Utd (3)-:-Eastleigh (16)
    12:00 Wealdstone (15)-:-Aldershot Town (14)
    12:00 Weymouth (21)-:-Hartlepool (2)
    12:00 Woking (13)-:-Maidenhead (9)
    12:00Pst Yeovil Town (20)-:-Solihull Moors (12)
     

    England: National League North (11)
    12:00Pst AFC Telford United (13)-:-York (7)
    12:00Pst Blyth Spartans (22)-:-Chester (2)
    12:00Pst Boston Utd (6)-:-Brackley Town (5)
    12:00Pst Bradford Park Avenue (14)-:-Kidderminster (4)
    12:00Pst Chorley (9)-:-Gateshead (10)
    12:00Pst Curzon Ashton (16)-:-Spennymoor Town (12)
    12:00Pst Gloucester City (1)-:-AFC Fylde (3)
    12:00Pst Guiseley AFC (20)-:-Alfreton (21)
    12:00Pst Hereford (15)-:-Farsley Celtic (11)
    12:00Pst Kettering (18)-:-Darlington 1883 (19)
    12:00Pst Southport (17)-:-Leamington (8)
     

    England: National League South (10)
    12:00Pst Braintree (19)-:-Bath City (17)
    12:00Pst Chippenham (14)-:-Hemel Hempstead Town (15)
    12:00Pst Concord Rangers (18)-:-Havant & Wville (9)
    12:00Pst Dorking Wanderers (2)-:-Billericay (16)
    12:00Pst Dulwich Hamlet (12)-:-Dartford (1)
    12:00Pst Eastbourne Borough (7)-:-Slough Town (20)
    12:00Pst Ebbsfleet United (8)-:-Chelmsford (11)
    12:00Pst Hungerford Town (4)-:-Welling (21)
    12:00Pst St Albans (3)-:-Maidstone Utd (10)
    12:00Pst Tonbridge Angels (13)-:-Hampton & Richmond (6)
     

    England: NPL Premier Div (11)
    12:00Pst Atherton Collieries (9)-:-Basford United (2)
    12:00Pst Buxton (3)-:-South Shields (6)
    12:00Pst FC Utd of Manchester (13)-:-Bamber Bridge (20)
    12:00Pst Gainsborough (10)-:-Mickleover Sports (1)
    12:00Pst Grantham Town (21)-:-Radcliffe Borough (14)
    12:00Pst Hyde United (17)-:-Ashton United (19)
    12:00Pst Morpeth Town FC (16)-:-Stafford Rangers (22)
    12:00Pst Nantwich Town (15)-:-Lancaster (12)
    12:00Pst Scarborough (11)-:-Warrington Town (4)
    12:00Pst Whitby (7)-:-Matlock Town (8)
    12:00Pst Witton Albion (5)-:-Stalybridge (18)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (12)
    12:00Pst Alvechurch (17)-:-Stourbridge (7)
    12:00Pst Banbury United (18)-:-Kings Langley (9)
    12:00Pst Bromsgrove Sporting (19)-:-Hednesford Town (20)
    12:00Pst Coalville (1)-:-Biggleswade Town (16)
    12:00Pst Leiston FC (21)-:-St Ives (11)
    12:00Pst Lowestoft Town (14)-:-Needham Market (2)
    12:00Pst Needham Market (2)-:-AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)
    12:00Pst Peterborough Sports (12)-:-Nuneaton (15)
    12:00Pst Redditch (6)-:-Stratford (3)
    12:00Pst Royston Town (8)-:-Hitchin (10)
    12:00Pst Rushall Olympic (4)-:-Barwell (22)
    12:00Pst Tamworth (5)-:-AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)
     

    England: FA Cup – Main Round (8)
    09:15 Southampton-:-Arsenal
    12:00 Barnsley-:-Norwich
    12:00 Brighton-:-Blackpool
    12:00 Millwall-:-Bristol City
    12:00 Sheffield Utd-:-Plymouth
    12:00 Swansea-:-Nottingham Forest
    12:00 West Ham-:-Doncaster
    14:30 Cheltenham-:-Manchester City
     

    England: Southern League South Div (10)
    12:00Pst Beaconsfield (20)-:-Hartley Wintney (14)
    12:00Pst Chesham United (7)-:-Harrow Borough (16)
    12:00Canc Dorchester (19)-:-Merthyr
    12:00Pst Farnborough (18)-:-Wimborne Town (13)
    12:00Pst Hayes & Yeading (10)-:-Hendon (9)
    12:00Pst Metropolitan Police (5)-:-Swindon Supermarine (6)
    12:00Pst Salisbury (3)-:-Taunton Town (8)
    12:00Pst Tiverton (2)-:-Yate Town (17)
    12:00Pst Truro City (4)-:-Poole Town (1)
    12:00Pst Walton Casuals (12)-:-Gosport Borough (11)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (1)
    10:00 Liverpool U23 (6)-:-Derby U23 (7)
     

    England: Premier League U18 (9)
    07:30 Fulham U18 (5)-:-Brighton (10)
    08:00 Leeds United U18 (24)-:-Newcastle United U18 (20)
    08:00 Sunderland U18 (25)-:-Middlesbrough U18 (11)
    08:00 West Ham United U18 (18)-:-Chelsea U18 (14)
    09:00 Arsenal U18 (13)-:-Tottenham Hotspur U18 (6)
    09:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 (23)-:-Manchester United U18 (1)
    09:30 Aston Villa U18 (7)-:-Norwich City U18 (12)
    10:00 Reading U18 (21)-:-West Bromwich Albion U18 (19)
    10:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (8)-:-Burnley U18 (15)
     

    England: FA WSL (Women Super League) – WSL (1)
    09:30 Aston Villa W (11)-:-Reading W (6)
     

    Estonia: Winter Tournament (1)
    12:00 Paide Kumake-:-Tammeka Tartu
     

    France: Ligue 2 (9)
    11:00 Clermont Foot (3)-:-Auxerre (4)
    15:00 Caen (9)-:-Rodez (18)
    15:00 Chateauroux (20)-:-Valenciennes (12)
    15:00 Dunkerque (15)-:-Ajaccio (11)
    15:00 Grenoble (5)-:-Chambly Thelle FC (17)
    15:00 Le Havre (13)-:-Guingamp (14)
    15:00 Nancy (16)-:-Niort (10)
    15:00 Paris FC (6)-:-Amiens (8)
    15:00 PAU (19)-:-Estac Troyes (1)
     

    France: National 2 Group A (8)
    14:00Pst Caen B (5)-:-Blois F.41 (14)
    14:00Pst Chateaubriant (2)-:-US Granvillaise (4)
    14:00Pst Fleury Merogis (6)-:-Chartres (7)
    14:00Pst Poissy (16)-:-Rouen (9)
    14:00Pst Saint-Malo (13)-:-Sainte-Genevieve (3)
    14:00Pst Saint Pryve (1)-:-Guingamp B (11)
    14:30Pst Plabennec ST (8)-:-Versailles 78 FC (10)
    14:30Pst Vannes (15)-:-Lorient II (12)
     

    France: National 2 Group B (8)
    13:00Pst Entente S St Gratien (14)-:-Epinal (2)
    14:00Pst Belfort (10)-:-Haguenau (4)
    14:00Pst Bobigny AC (5)-:-Reims II (12)
    14:00Pst Metz B (6)-:-Gazelec FC Ajaccio (9)
    14:00Pst Saint Quentin (16)-:-Auxerre B (7)
    14:00Pst Schiltigheim (15)-:-Sedan (13)
    14:00Pst St Maur Lusitanos (8)-:-Beauvais (11)
    14:30Pst Gobelins (1)-:-Lens II (3)
     

    France: National 2 Group C (8)
    14:00Pst Andrezieux (6)-:-RC Grasse (11)
    14:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5)-:-Toulon (3)
    14:00Pst Hyeres (7)-:-Saint Priest (8)
    14:00Pst Jura Sud Foot (14)-:-Marignane (15)
    14:00Pst Lyon II (10)-:-Marseille II (16)
    14:00Pst Martigues (4)-:-Louhans-Cuiseaux (9)
    14:00Pst Monaco II (13)-:-Aubagne (1)
    14:00Pst Monts dOr Azergues (2)-:-Vallieres (12)
     

    France: National 2 Group D (8)
    14:00Pst Angers B (7)-:-Bourges Foot (9)
    14:00Pst Angouleme (14)-:-Moulins Yzeure (8)
    14:00Pst Bergerac (11)-:-Trelissac FC (2)
    14:00Pst Colomiers (3)-:-Canet Roussillon (12)
    14:00Pst Nantes B (10)-:-Stade Montois (16)
    14:00Pst Romorantin (4)-:-Le Puy (6)
    15:00Pst Bourges 18 (15)-:-Les Herbiers (5)
    16:00Pst Chamalieres FC (13)-:-Beziers (1)
     

    France: Feminine Division 1 – Division 1 (5)
    10:30 Bordeaux W (3)-:-Reims W (9)
    10:30 Dijon W (8)-:-Soyaux W (10)
    10:30 Le Havre W (12)-:-GPSO 92 Issy W (11)
    10:30 Montpellier W (4)-:-FC Fleury 91 W (6)
    14:30 Guingamp W (7)-:-Paris Saint Germain W (2)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (3)
    08:00Canc Lokomotiv Moscow0 – 0Lincoln Red Imps FC
    09:00 IFK Varnamo-:-Halmstad
    10:00 Aarhus-:-Brondby
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
    09:00 Eintracht Braunschweig (16)-:-Hamburger SV (1)
    09:00 Karlsruher SC (6)-:-FC Heidenheim (8)
    09:00 SC Paderborn 07 (10)-:-FC Wurzburger Kickers (18)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (6)
    10:00 Dynamo Dresden (1)-:-FC Kaiserslautern (17)
    10:00 FC Viktoria Koln (13)-:-Waldhof Mannheim (11)
    10:00 Hallescher FC (9)-:-FC Magdeburg (16)
    10:00 MSV Duisburg (19)-:-Hansa Rostock (6)
    10:00 SC Verl (5)-:-SV Wehen (8)
    10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching (15)-:-FSV Zwickau (18)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (3)
    10:00Pst BSV SW Rehden (3)-:-VfB Oldenburg (4)
    10:00Pst Delmenhorst (11)-:-SSV Jeddeloh (6)
    10:00Pst Werder Bremen II (2)-:-VfL Wolfsburg II (9)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (7)
    10:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22)-:-SC Freiburg II (3)
    10:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (18)-:-Bahlinger SC (12)
    10:00 FSV Frankfurt (2)-:-SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17)
    10:00 KSV Hessen Kassel (15)-:-TSV Steinbach (1)
    10:00 SV Elversberg (5)-:-1899 Hoffenheim II (13)
    10:00 TSV Schott Mainz (21)-:-Bayern Alzenau (20)
    10:00 VfR Aalen (11)-:-FSV Mainz 05 II (10)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (10)
    10:00 Alemannia Aachen (12)-:-Ahlen (20)
    10:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (17)-:-Preussen Munster (4)
    10:00 FC Koln II (7)-:-Borussia Dortmund II (2)
    10:00 FC Schalke 04 II (8)-:-Rot-weiss Oberhausen (11)
    10:00 FC Wegberg-beeck (15)-:-SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (13)
    10:00 Rot-weiss Essen (1)-:-Bonner SC (21)
    10:00 SV Rodinghausen (9)-:-Borussia Monchengladbach II (6)
    10:00 Sv Straelen (10)-:-Fortuna Koln (3)
    10:00 VfB Homberg (18)-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf II (5)
    10:00 Wuppertaler SV (16)-:-SV Lippstadt 08 (14)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen (4)
    09:00Pst Werder Bremen III (18)-:-Habenhauser FV (10)
    09:15Pst Blumenthaler SV (6)-:-TuS Komet Arsten (11)
    10:00Pst Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)-:-Bremer Sv (2)
    11:00Pst OSC Bremerhaven (16)-:-SV Hemelingen (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
    09:00Pst Tus Dassendorf (1)-:-SV Rugenbergen (11)
    10:00Pst VfL Lohbruegge (16)-:-SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10)
    14:00Pst FC Suederelbe (15)-:-Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
    12:00Pst SSVg Velbert (2)-:-SC Dusseldorf West (7)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (2)
    12:00 Berekum Chelsea (15)-:-Hearts of Oak (5)
    12:00 Great Olympics (6)-:-Karela (1)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (3)
    12:00Pst Mons Calpe SC (5)-:-Manchester 62 FC (9)
    14:15Pst Lincoln Red Imps FC (3)-:-St Joseph S FC (1)
    16:30Pst Lincoln Red Imps FC (3)-:-College 1975 (11)
     

    Greece: Super League (3)
    10:00 Asteras Tripolis (6)-:-Larisa (13)
    12:15 Apollon Smirnis (10)-:-Aris Thessalonikis (4)
    14:30 Panathinaikos (5)-:-OFI (9)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (2)
    09:45 Apollon Larissa FC (9)-:-Diagoras Rodou (5)
    10:00Pst Xanthi FC (3)-:-Doxa Dramas
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (3)
    04:00Pst BC Rangers (5)-:-Kitchee SC (6)
    06:30Pst Lee Man Warriors FC (7)-:-Southern (2)
    09:00Pst Eastern SC (1)-:-Hong Kong Pegasus (3)
     

    Hungary: NB I (3)
    10:30 Kisvarda FC (5)-:-Mezokovesd-zsory (8)
    13:00 Puskas Academy (4)-:-Ferencvarosi TC (1)
    15:30 Ujpest (9)-:-MOL Fehervar (2)
     

    Iceland: Reykjavik Tournament – Group Stage (2)
    09:30 Valur Reykjavik (2)-:-Throttur Reykjavik (9)
    12:00 Vikingur Reykjavik (3)-:-IR Reykjavik (8)
     

    Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Tournament – Group Stage (3)
    08:00 FH Hafnarfjordur (5)-:-Grindavik (7)
    08:30 HK Kopavogur-:-Grotta (6)
    09:00 Keflavik (3)-:-Breidablik (1)
     

    India: Super League – ISL (1)
    11:00 Kerala Blasters (9)-:-Goa (3)
     

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League (2)
    08:30 Gol Gohar (8)-:-Tractor Sazi (4)
    10:15 Esteghlal FC (1)-:-Saipa (12)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (5)
    10:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv (14)-:-Hapoel Haifa (8)
    12:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva (5)-:-FC Ashdod (3)
    13:45 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (6)-:-Beitar Jerusalem (9)
    15:00 Maccabi Haifa (1)-:-Bnei Sakhnin (12)
    15:45 Maccabi Netanya (7)-:-Maccabi Tel Aviv (2)
     

    Italy: Serie B (6)
    10:00 Ascoli (20)-:-Chievo (7)
    10:00 Cosenza (17)-:-Pordenone (8)
    10:00 Frosinone (9)-:-Reggina (15)
    10:00 Reggiana (19)-:-Vicenza Virtus (12)
    10:00 Venezia (10)-:-Cittadella (2)
    12:00 Salernitana (5)-:-Pescara (18)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (2)
    11:00 Novara (16)-:-Pro Vercelli (3)
    13:30 Livorno (19)-:-Albinoleffe (9)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (2)
    11:00 Arezzo (20)-:-Feralpisalo (11)
    13:30 Imolese (17)-:-Padova (4)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (2)
    11:00 Monopoli (15)-:-Juve Stabia (10)
    13:30 Catanzaro (5)-:-Potenza (16)
     

    Italy: Serie A Women (3)
    08:30 Napoli W (12)-:-Bari Pink W (11)
    08:30 Roma W (6)-:-Sassuolo W (3)
    10:30 San Marino W (10)-:-Empoli W (4)
     

    Kosovo: Super Cup (1)
    08:00 Prishtina-:-Drita
     

    Malta: Division 1 (1)
    14:00Pst Marsa (1)-:-St. Georges S (14)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (2)
    00:30FT Mazatlan FC (7)0 – 0Santos Laguna (1)
    22:00 Atlas (18)-:-Tigres UANL (11)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Clausura (1)
    15:00 Monarcas (14)-:-Tampico Madero (11)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Group 2 (1)
    14:00Pst Ciervos (13)-:-Cruz Azul Hidalgo (1)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
    10:00 Den Bosch (20)-:-NAC Breda (4)
    12:30 FC OSS (13)-:-Excelsior (15)
     

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
    10:30Pst AFC Amsterdam (1)-:-Noordwijk (17)
    10:30Pst GVVV Veenendaal (12)-:-TEC (13)
    10:30Pst SVV Scheveningen (16)-:-Excelsior Maassluis (14)
    11:00Pst ASWH (2)-:-HHC (9)
    11:00Pst Ijsselmeervogels (5)-:-De Treffers (18)
    11:00Pst Jong FC Volendam (11)-:-Quick Boys (4)
    11:00Pst Rijnsburgse Boys (6)-:-Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)
    11:30Pst Katwijk (8)-:-Spakenburg (3)
    11:30Pst Koninklijke HFC (10)-:-Kozakken Boys (7)
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (1)
    15:00 Katsina United (15)-:-Plateau United (10)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (6)
    09:30 Crusaders FC (3)-:-Larne (2)
    12:00 Ballymena United (4)-:-Cliftonville FC (5)
    12:00 Carrick Rangers (12)-:-Portadown FC (10)
    12:00 Coleraine FC (6)-:-Dungannon Swifts (11)
    12:00 Linfield (1)-:-Warrenpoint Town (9)
    14:30 Glenavon FC (8)-:-Glentoran FC (7)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship (6)
    11:00Pst Harland & Wolff Welders-:-Newry City FC
    11:00Pst Queens University-:-Ballinamallard Utd
    12:00Pst Ards-:-Annagh United
    12:00Pst Dergview-:-Loughgall
    12:00Pst Dundela-:-Ballyclare Comrades
    12:00Pst Institute FC-:-Knockbreda
     

    Portugal: League Cup – Final Stage (1)
    16:45 Sporting CP-:-SC Braga
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (3)
    07:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (4)-:-FC Astra II Giurgiu (12)
    11:30 Uta Arad (9)-:-Arges Pitesti (15)
    16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova (3)-:-Viitorul Constanta (7)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana (1)
    17:00 Lanus-:-Defensa Y Justicia
     

    San Marino: Campionato (7)
    11:00Pst AC Libertas (2)-:-La Fiorita (1)
    11:00Pst Cailungo (14)-:-Fiorentino (12)
    11:00Pst Folgore (10)-:-SS Pennarossa (11)
    11:00Pst Murata (8)-:-Juvenes/Dogana (9)
    11:00Pst SS Cosmos (13)-:-San Giovanni (5)
    11:00Pst Tre Penne (3)-:-Faetano (15)
    11:00Pst Virtus (4)-:-SP Domagnano (7)
     

    Scotland: Championship (4)
    12:00 Dunfermline (2)-:-Ayr Utd (6)
    12:00 Heart of Midlothian (1)-:-Raith Rovers (5)
    12:00 Inverness CT (7)-:-Alloa Athletic (9)
    12:00 Queen of the South (8)-:-Morton (4)
     

    Scotland: League One (5)
    12:00Pst Airdrieonians (4)-:-Partick (5)
    12:00Pst Dumbarton (8)-:-Peterhead (7)
    12:00Pst East Fife (6)-:-Cove Rangers (2)
    12:00Pst Forfar Athletic (10)-:-Falkirk (1)
    12:00Pst Montrose (3)-:-Clyde (9)
     

    Scotland: League Two (5)
    12:00Pst Albion Rovers (9)-:-Annan Athletic (7)
    12:00Pst Brechin (10)-:-Queens Park (1)
    12:00Pst Cowdenbeath (8)-:-Stranraer (3)
    12:00Pst Edinburgh City (5)-:-Stenhousemuir (6)
    12:00Pst Elgin City (2)-:-Stirling Albion (4)
     

    Scotland: League Cup – Final Stage (1)
    14:30 St Johnstone-:-Hibernian
     

    Scotland: Highland League (8)
    12:00Pst Clachnacuddin (12)-:-Buckie Thistle (3)
    12:00Pst Deveronvale (10)-:-Fort William (15)
    12:00Pst Huntly (8)-:-Fraserburgh (2)
    12:00Pst Keith (6)-:-Brora Rangers (1)
    12:00Pst Lossiemouth (9)-:-Nairn County (13)
    12:00Pst Strathspey Thistle-:-Formartine United (4)
    12:00Pst Turriff Utd (16)-:-Inverurie Loco Works (5)
    12:00Pst Wick Academy (14)-:-Rothes (7)
     

    Scotland: Lowland League (8)
    12:00Pst Berwick (11)-:-Spartans (9)
    12:00Pst BO Ness United (8)-:-Dalbeattie Star (15)
    12:00Pst Bonnyrigg Rose (4)-:-Gala Fairydean (7)
    12:00Pst Bsc Glasgow (2)-:-Edinburgh University (16)
    12:00Pst Civil Service Strollers (10)-:-East Kilbride (3)
    12:00Pst Cumbernauld Colts (13)-:-Vale Of Leithen (17)
    12:00Pst East Stirlingshire (5)-:-Gretna (14)
    12:00Pst Stirling University (6)-:-Kelty Hearts (1)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (6)
    10:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (1)-:-Maccabi (2)
    10:30 Black Leopards (14)-:-Chippa United (13)
    10:30Pst TS Galaxy FC (12)-:-Bloem Celtic (11)
    12:00 Baroka FC (8)-:-Amazulu (10)
    12:00 Maritzburg Utd (15)-:-Orlando Pirates (6)
    12:00 Stellenbosch FC (9)-:-Kaizer Chiefs (7)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    12:00 Rayo Vallecano (4)-:-Mallorca (2)
    14:15 Girona (8)-:-Espanyol (1)
    14:15 Lugo (10)-:-Tenerife (16)
    16:30 Malaga (12)-:-Ponferradina (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    13:00 Racing DE Ferrol (4)-:-Celta Vigo B (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group B (3)
    11:30 Sporting Gijon B (10)-:-Burgos (1)
    11:30 Valladolid B (4)-:-UP Langreo (3)
    12:00Pst Numancia (6)-:-Cultural Leonesa (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group A (2)
    11:45 Arenas Club (5)-:-Deportivo Alaves B (7)
    12:30 Amorebieta (1)-:-Portugalete (9)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group B (2)
    12:30 Ud Mutilvera (4)-:-SD Logrones (2)
    13:00 SD Tarazona (5)-:-CD Izarra (8)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group A (1)
    13:00 Lleida Esportiu (7)-:-L Hospitalet (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group A (1)
    09:00 CD Marino (10)-:-Marbella FC (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group B (1)
    13:00 Murcia (4)-:-Betis Deportivo (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group B (1)
    12:30Pst Villarrubia (7)-:-Extremadura (5)
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (6)
    07:00 Eibar W (9)-:-Real Sociedad W (6)
    08:00Pst Barcelona W (1)-:-Granad. Tenerife W (4)
    08:00 Real Betis W (17)-:-Madrid CFF W (7)
    08:00 Santa Teresa W (16)-:-Athletic Club W (12)
    08:00Pst Sporting Huelva W (14)-:-Levante W (3)
    09:00 Tacon W (2)-:-Edf Logrono W (15)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 1 – Group A (1)
    13:00Pst Bergantinos (2)-:-Arzua (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 6 – Group A (1)
    09:00Pst CD Acero (11)-:-Paterna (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 6 – Group B (2)
    12:30Pst Jove Espanol (4)-:-Olimpic De Xativa (9)
    13:00Pst Beniganim (8)-:-Hercules B (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 7 – Group B (1)
    07:30Pst Trival Valderas (10)-:-AD Parla (3)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (2)
    14:15 Lausanne (6)-:-FC Sion (9)
    16:30 FC Basel 1893 (2)-:-FC Zurich (5)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
    13:00 FC Chiasso (10)-:-FC Winterthur (5)
    14:15 FC Thun (6)-:-FC Schaffhausen (4)
    14:15 FC Wil 1900 (8)-:-FC Aarau (2)
     

    Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana (1)
    21:00Pst Tiare Tahiti (4)-:-AS Excelsior (13)
     

    Thailand: Thai League 2 (5)
    07:00Pst Phrae United (4)-:-Samut Sakhon FC (18)
    08:00Pst Nong Bua Pitchaya (1)-:-Chiangmai United (3)
    08:00Pst Ranong FC (12)-:-Uthai Thani Forest (17)
    09:00Pst Navy FC (11)-:-Khon Kaen United (2)
    09:00Pst Sisaket (16)-:-Chainat (8)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (5)
    09:00 CA Bizertin (11)-:-CS Sfaxien (3)
    09:00 US BEN Guerdane (2)-:-JS Kairouanaise (14)
    10:00 Etoile S. Metlaoui (8)-:-US Tataouine (10)
    10:00 US Monastirienne (13)-:-Olympique Beja (9)
    11:00 Esperance Tunis (1)-:-Stade Tunisien (4)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (2)
    10:00 Genclerbirligi (18)-:-Trabzonspor (7)
    13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir (14)-:-Rizespor (13)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (3)
    07:30 Bandirmaspor (10)-:-Umraniyespor (12)
    10:00 Eskisehirspor (18)-:-Osmanlispor (17)
    13:00 Adana Demirspor (5)-:-Bursaspor (9)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (2)
    19:15Pst Cerro (6)-:-Atletico Torque (3)
    21:45Pst Club Nacional (8)-:-Wanderers (5)
     

    Vietnam: V League 1 (3)
    07:00 Binh Dinh (8)-:-Sai Gon (1)
    08:00 HAI Phong (6)-:-Nam Dinh (2)
    09:15 Hanoi T&T (14)-:-Becamex Binh Duong (4)
     

    Wales: Premier League (9)
    11:30Pst Bala Town (3)-:-Flint Town United (9)
    11:30Pst Barry Town (4)-:-Aberystwyth Town (12)
    11:30Pst Caernarfon Town (5)-:-Cardiff MET (8)
    11:30Pst Flint Town United (9)-:-Penybont (6)
    11:30Pst GAP Connah S Quay FC (2)-:-Haverfordwest County AFC (7)
    11:30Pst Newtown AFC (11)-:-GAP Connah S Quay FC (2)
    11:30Pst Penybont (6)-:-Haverfordwest County AFC (7)
    11:30Pst The New Saints (1)-:-Bala Town (3)
    11:30Pst The New Saints (1)-:-Caernarfon Town (5)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win