BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
BASKETBALL RESULTS 1
  • Sun 24 Jan 04:55 GMT -03
  •  Argentina: Liga A
    11:00   Platense  
      Obras Sanitarias  
    19:00   Argentino  
      Hispano Americano  
    21:30   Boca Juniors  
      San Lorenzo  
    21:30   Penarol  
      Gimnasia  
     Australia: NBL
    01:00Pst   Sydney Kings  
      New Zealand Breakers  
    03:00Pst   New Zealand Breakers  
      Perth Wildcats  
    03:00   Perth Wildcats  
      South East Melbourne Phoenix 
    03:00Pst   South East Melbourne Phoenix  
      Brisbane Bullets  
     Austria: ABL
    13:30   Klosterneuburg  
      Oberwart  
    13:30   Gmunden  
      Traiskirchen  
     Belgium: Belgian Cup
    11:30   Antwerp Giants  
      BC Oostende  
    11:30   Spirou Charleroi  
      Leuven Bears  
    11:30   Mechelen  
      Limburg United  
     Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH
    13:00   KK Bosna  
      Kakanj  
    14:00   Bratunac  
      Capljina  
     China: CBA
    01:30FT   Guandong 13728443431 72
      Fujian 12224303434 54 
    01:30FT   Zhejiang Lions 13333362638 69
      Tianjin 10932193028 51
    08:35   Shenzhen Aviators 
      Jiangsu Dragons 
    09:00   Nanjing Tongxi 
      Jilin 
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    13:00   Vros Osijek  
      Alkar  
     Cyprus: Division A
    13:00   Apoel  
      AEL Limassol  
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
    10:30   Ostrava W  
      Levharti Chomutov W  
     Europe: Euroleague – Women
    11:20   Bourges WFRA
      Landes WFRA
     Europe: Latvia-Estonian League
    12:00   TTUEST
      Rakvere TarvasEST
     Europe: ABA League
    08:00   Mega BemaxSRB 
      CibonaCRO 
    11:00   SplitCRO 
      Petrol OlimpijaSLO 
    13:00   KK Krka Novo MestoSLO 
      ZadarCRO 
    15:00   Mornar Basket BarMGR 
      Crvena ZvezdaSRB 
     Europe: ABA League 2
    09:00Awd   RabotnickiMKD000
      Zlatibor 202020 
    13:00   SlobodaBIH
      SutjeskaMGR 
    17:00   Studentski CentarMGR
      MZT SkopjeMKD 
     Germany: BBL
    11:00   Ulm 
      Chemnitz 
    11:00   Bonn 
      Crailsheim Merlins  
    14:00   Bamberg 
      Braunschweig 
    16:30   Alba Berlin 
      Würzburg 
     Germany: Pro A
    12:00   Bayer Giants Leverkusen  
      TBB Trier  
    13:00   Nurnberger  
      Artland Dragons  
     Greece: Basket League
    12:00   Ermis Agias 
      Panathinaikos  
     Indonesia: IBL
    01:00Pst   Pelita Jaya  
      Satya Wacana Salatiga  
    04:00Pst   Louvre Surabaya  
      Satria Muda Pertamina  
    07:00Pst   Hangtuah  
      NSH Jakarta  
    10:00Pst   Pacific Caesar Surabaya  
      Prawira Bandung  
     Israel: Super League
    14:00   Hapoel Eilat 
      Bnei Herzliya  
    14:20   Maccabi Rishon Lezion 
      Hapoel Beer Sheva  
    16:10   Hapoel Haifa 
      Hapoel Holon  
     Italy: A2
    08:00   Orlandina  
      Mantovana  
    13:00   Carife Ferrara  
      Eurobasket Roma 
    14:00   Baltur Cento  
      Forli 
    14:00   Biella  
      Pallacanestro Orzinuovi 
    14:00   NPC Rieti  
      Basket Ravenna 
    14:00   Pistoia  
      Chieti Basket 1974 
    14:00   Scafati  
      Latina 
    14:00   Udine  
      Bergamo Basket 2014 
    14:00   Tezenis Verona  
      JB Monferrato  
    14:00   Trapani  
      Treviglio 
     Italy: Lega A
    08:00   Treviso 
      Olimpia Milano 
    12:00Pst   Varese 
      Fortitudo Bologna 
    12:00   Pesaro 
      Cantu  
    13:00   Venezia 
      Cremona  
    15:00   Pall. Trieste 
      Sassari 
     Italy: Serie A Women
    12:00   Magnolia Campobasso W  
      Empoli W  
    12:00   Ragusa W  
      Lucca W  
    14:00   San Giovanni W  
      Battipaglia W  
     Japan: B. League
    01:05FT   Diamond Dolphins 7115112916 26
      Aisin Seahorses 8418113025 29 
    01:05FT   Levanga Hokkaido 7819182417 37
      Yokohama B-Corsairs 6816182014 34 
    01:05AOT   Niigata Albirex 8523152417638
      Osaka Evessa 91251513261240 
    01:35FT   Shimane Susanoo Magic 5513121416 25
      Alvark Tokyo 9021192723 40 
    02:05FT   Akita Northern Happinets 9626242719 50
      Brave Thunders 8117162325 33 
    02:05FT   Kyoto Hannaryz 8722192125 41
      Ryukyu Golden Kings 8524171925 41 
    02:05FT   SAN-EN NeoPhoenix 8515301327 45
      Hiroshima Dragonflies 8323182517 41 
    02:05FT   Shiga Lakestars 7915112825 26
      Sun Rockers Shibuya 8624242018 48 
    02:05FT   Shinshu Brave Warriors 8019241819 43
      Toyama Grouses 8926221130 48 
    03:05Q4   Link Tochigi Brex 8622222616 44
      Chiba Jets 6816122416 28 
     Kazakhstan: National League
    06:00   Tobol Kostanay  
      Almaty  
     Lithuania: LKL
    12:00   Neptunas 
      Prienai 
    12:20   Zalgiris Kaunas 
      Nevezis 
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
    13:00   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert  
      Yoast United  
     North Macedonia: Super League
    12:00   Crn Drim  
      Vardar  
    13:00   KK Kumanovo 2009  
      TFT Skopje  
    13:00Pst   FMP Akademija  
      Feni Industries  
    14:00   KK Gostivar  
      FMP Akademija  
    14:30   KK Pelister  
      KK Kozuv  
     Norway: BLNO
    11:30Pst   Nidaros Jets  
      Centrum Tigers  
    12:00Pst   Froeya  
      Baerum Basket  
    12:30Pst   Tromso Storm  
      Asker Aliens  
    13:00Pst   Ammerud  
      Gimle  
     Norway: Kvinneligaen
    09:30Pst   Tromso Storm W  
      Asker W  
    10:00Pst   Ulriken W  
      Hoybraten W  
    12:00Pst   Baerum Basket W  
      Bergen Elite W  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    13:35   Slask Wroclaw 
      TBV Start Lublin  
    15:30   King Szczecin 
      Starogard Gdanski  
     Poland: 1. Liga
    13:00   Pruszkow  
      Kotwica Kolobrzeg  
    14:00   WKK Wroclaw  
      Wisla Krakow  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga – Women
    12:00   GTK Gdynia W 
      Artego Bydgoszcz W  
    12:00   Sleza Wroclaw W 
      Politechnika Gdanska W  
     Portugal: LPB
    11:00   Lusitania 
      Vitoria  
     Russia: Super League
    04:15Q2   East 65 372710 
      Universitet Surgut 29227  
    05:10   BC Irkut 
      Novosibirsk  
    09:00   Khimki-Podmoskovie 
      Temp Sumz Revda  
    10:00   Rodniki Izhevsk 
      MBA Moscow  
    12:00   CSKA Moscow B 
      Uralmash  
    13:00   Burevestnik 
      BC Samara  
    13:00   Runa Moscow 
      Ufimets  
     Russia: VTB United League
    07:00   Enisey 
      Astana  
    09:00   Tsmoki Minsk 
      Kalev/Cramo  
     South Korea: KBL
    03:00Q4   Jeonju KCC 8019182023 37
      Seoul SK Knights 8319191530 38
    03:00FT   Wonju Dongbu 5214111710 25
      Incheon Et Land 7526141421 40
    05:00   Busan Kt 
      Changwon LG 
    05:00   Ulsan Mobis 
      Goyang Orions 
     South Korea: WKBL
    06:00   Shinhan S-Birds W  
      Hansae W  
     Spain: ACB
    08:30   Real Madrid 
      Andorra 
    09:00   Iberostar Tenerife 
      Manresa BC 
    13:00   Gipuzkoa 
      Barcelona 
    14:30   Valencia 
      Baskonia 
     Switzerland: SB League
    12:00   Monthey 
      Regio Basel  
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    07:00   Socar Spor 
      Pinar Karsiyaka 
    09:15   Gaziantep B.B. 
      Bursaspor 
    11:30   Fethiye Belediye 
      Fenerbahce Ulker 
    14:00   Tofas 
      Afyon Belediye 
     USA: NBA
    15:00   Indiana PacersIND
      Toronto RaptorsTOR 
    18:00   Los Angeles ClippersLAC
      Oklahoma City ThunderOKC 
    21:00   Boston CelticsBOS
      Cleveland CavaliersCLE 
    21:00   Orlando MagicORL
      Charlotte HornetsCHA 
    22:00Pst   Memphis GrizzliesMEM
      Sacramento KingsSAC 
    22:00   Milwaukee BucksMIL
      Atlanta HawksATL 
    22:00   San Antonio SpursSAN
      Washington WizardsWAS 
     USA: NCAA
    00:00FT   Brigham Young 653728 37
      Pepperdine 542628 26 
    00:00FT   Gonzaga 955243 52
      Pacific 492128 21 
    00:30FT   Oregon 642836 28
      Oregon State 753441 34 
    14:00   Indiana 
      Rutgers  
    14:00   UMass 
      Davidson  
    14:00   Northeastern 
      James Madison  
    15:00Pst   Colgate 
      Bucknell  
    15:00   Coppin State 
      Norfolk State  
    15:00   UNC Wilmington 
      Delaware  
    16:00   Gardner-Webb 
      Charleston Southern  
    16:00   High Point 
      Presbyterian  
    16:00   Hofstra 
      Towson  
    16:00   Holy Cross 
      Lehigh Mountain  
    16:00   Middle Tenn. St. 
      Western Kentucky  
    16:00   New Hampshire 
      Albany  
    16:00   NJIT 
      Stony Brook  
    16:00   UNC Asheville 
      Radford  
    16:30Pst   Rhode Island 
      George Washington  
    16:30   Rhode Island 
      Fordham  
    17:00   Navy 
      Army  
    18:00   Bradley 
      Loyola Chicago  
    18:00   East Carolina 
      Memphis  
    18:00   Washington 
      Utah  
    18:00   Wyoming 
      Nevada  
    20:00   Illinois State 
      Valparaiso  
    20:00   Lafayette 
      Boston U.  
    20:00   Loyola Maryland 
      American Eagles  
    20:00   Miami FL 
      Notre Dame  
    22:00   Oral Roberts 
      UMKC  
     Ukraine: Superleague
    09:00   Zaporizhya 
      Kharkivski Sokoly  
     United Kingdom: BBL
    10:00   Leicester Riders 
      Glasgow Rocks 
     United Kingdom: BBL Cup
    12:30   London Lions 
      Newcastle Eagles 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win