SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Sun 24 Jan 05:55 GMT -03
  •  

    France: Ligue 1 (7)
    09:00 Bordeaux (9)-:-Angers (8)
    11:00 Dijon (19)-:-Strasbourg (14)
    11:00 Metz (10)-:-Nantes (17)
    11:00Pst Nimes (18)-:-Lorient (20)
    11:00 Reims (15)-:-Stade Brestois 29 (12)
    13:00 Rennes (5)-:-Lille (2)
    17:00 Saint Etienne (16)-:-Lyon (3)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (2)
    11:30 FC Schalke 04 (18)-:-Bayern Munich (1)
    14:00 1899 Hoffenheim (13)-:-FC Koln (16)
     

    Italy: Serie A (5)
    08:30 Juventus (6)-:-Bologna (13)
    11:00 Genoa (16)-:-Cagliari (17)
    11:00 Verona (9)-:-Napoli (5)
    14:00 Lazio (7)-:-Sassuolo (8)
    16:45 Parma Calcio 1913 (19)-:-Sampdoria (10)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (4)
    10:00 Osasuna (19)-:-Granada CF (7)
    12:15 Elche (18)-:-Barcelona (4)
    14:30 Celta Vigo (12)-:-Eibar (16)
    17:00 Atletico Madrid (1)-:-Valencia (14)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
    08:15 Fortuna Sittard (13)-:-Ajax (1)
    10:30 Twente (7)-:-VVV Venlo (14)
    10:30 Utrecht (10)-:-Sparta Rotterdam (9)
    12:45 Feyenoord (4)-:-AZ Alkmaar (5)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
    12:00 Maritimo (7)-:-Pacos Ferreira (5)
    14:30 Moreirense (8)-:-Portimonense (12)
    17:15 Famalicao (13)-:-Guimaraes (6)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
    09:30 Club Brugge KV (1)-:-Genk (2)
    12:00 Zulte Waregem (9)-:-Beerschot Wilrijk (10)
    14:15 Standard Liege (7)-:-Charleroi (8)
    16:45 OH Leuven (6)-:-Gent (14)
     

    Africa (CAF): African Nations Championship – Group A (2)
    16:00 Burkina Faso (3)-:-Cameroon (1)
    16:00 Zimbabwe (4)-:-Mali (2)
     

    Albania: Superliga (3)
    09:45 FK Kukesi (6)-:-Bylis (8)
    09:45 Skenderbeu Korce (10)-:-Apolonia Fier (9)
    12:45 Vllaznia (1)-:-Kastrioti Kruje (7)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional – Promotion Playoff (3)
    18:20 Atletico De Rafaela-:-Quilmes
    20:25 CA Estudiantes-:-Atlanta
    22:25 Platense-:-Deportivo Riestra
     

    Australia: A-League (3)
    02:00Pst Western United FC (7)-:-Newcastle Jets FC (12)
    04:1089 Wellington Phoenix (10)1 – 2Newcastle Jets FC (12)
    04:40Pst Western Sydney (3)-:-Perth Glory FC (9)
     

    Australia: W-League (3)
    02:05Pst Canberra United W (3)-:-Melbourne Victory W (6)
    02:05FT Canberra United W (3)1 – 1Perth Glory FC W (9)
    07:05Pst Perth Glory FC W (9)-:-Brisbane Roar FC W (4)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga (2)
    10:30 SCR Altach (11)-:-Red Bull Salzburg (2)
    13:00 Lask Linz (4)-:-WSG Wattens (6)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (2)
    12:00 KVC Westerlo (3)-:-RFC Seraing (2)
    16:00 Lommel United (6)-:-RWDM 47 (5)
     

    Belgium: First Amateur Division (2)
    11:00Pst Royal Knokke FC (7)-:-Thes Sport (1)
    11:00Pst URSL Vise (8)-:-KFC Dessel Sport
     

    Brazil: Serie A (7)
    16:00 Atletico Paranaense (12)-:-Flamengo (3)
    16:00 Ceara (10)-:-Palmeiras (5)
    16:00 Internacional (1)-:-Gremio (6)
    18:15 Atletico Goianiense (13)-:-Fortaleza EC (15)
    18:15 Santos (9)-:-Goias (19)
    18:15 Sport Recife (17)-:-Bahia (16)
    20:30 Fluminense (7)-:-Botafogo (20)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (2)
    16:00 Cruzeiro (13)-:-Nautico Recife (15)
    18:15 Ponte Preta (8)-:-CRB (10)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (2)
    17:00 D. La Serena (15)-:-Curico Unido (7)
    19:15 Universidad de Chile (8)-:-Deportes Iquique (17)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (4)
    18:00 America de Cali-:-Rionegro Aguilas
    18:00Pst Santa Fe (19)-:-Deportes Tolima (12)
    20:05 Jaguares (16)-:-Bucaramanga (3)
    22:10 Deportivo Pereira (8)-:-Deportivo Cali (4)
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Apertura (1)
    19:00Pst Cortulua (15)-:-Real Santander
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (3)
    17:00 Municipal Grecia (8)-:-Perez Zeledon (9)
    18:00 ADR Jicaral (5)-:-CS Herediano (11)
    20:00 CS Cartagines (4)-:-Limon FC (12)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
    13:05 Istra 1961 (10)-:-NK Slaven Belupo (6)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division (2)
    11:00 Apoel Nicosia (10)-:-Anorthosis (4)
    13:30 Nea Salamis (8)-:-Apollon Limassol (2)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    09:30Pst A.O. Ayias Napas (9)-:-Ahironas Liopetriou (5)
     

    Cyprus: 3. Division (1)
    09:30Pst Iraklis Yerolakkou (4)-:-Apona Anagias (11)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (4)
    10:00 Ceske Budejovice (10)-:-Teplice (13)
    10:00 FK Jablonec (2)-:-FK Pribram (17)
    12:00 Plzen (9)-:-Pardubice (8)
    14:30 Sparta Praha (3)-:-Mlada Boleslav (15)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (2)
    09:30 El Gouna FC (3)-:-Wadi Degla (17)
    09:30 ENPPI (8)-:-National Bank (10)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Apertura Final Stage (2)
    18:00 FAS-:-Alianza
    18:30 Aguila-:-Jocoro FC
     

    England: Championship (2)
    09:30 Preston (10)-:-Reading (5)
    12:00 Middlesbrough (7)-:-Blackburn (12)
     

    England: FA Cup – Main Round (5)
    09:00 Chelsea-:-Luton
    11:30 Brentford-:-Leicester
    11:30 Fulham-:-Burnley
    14:00 Manchester United-:-Liverpool
    17:00 Everton-:-Sheffield Wednesday
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (1)
    14:30 Chelsea U23 (2)-:-Southampton U23 (12)
     

    England: FA WSL (Women Super League) – WSL (5)
    09:00 Arsenal W (3)-:-West Ham W (10)
    09:00 Manchester Untied W (2)-:-Birmingham City W (8)
    11:00 Brighton W (9)-:-Manchester City W (4)
    11:00 Bristol City W (12)-:-Chelsea W (1)
    11:30 Tottenham W (7)-:-Everton W (5)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (6)
    04:05FT Zenit Saint Petersburg3 – 0Pakhtakor
    07:30 AC Horsens-:-Kolding FC
    09:00 FC Midtjylland-:-Aalborg
    09:00 Silkeborg-:-Vejle
    10:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg-:-Shakhter Soligorsk
    12:30 FC Rostov-:-Ostersunds FK
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (4)
    09:30 FC Nurnberg (12)-:-Hannover 96 (10)
    09:30 FC St. Pauli (17)-:-Jahn Regensburg (13)
    09:30 SV Darmstadt 98 (14)-:-Holstein Kiel (5)
    09:30 SV Sandhausen (15)-:-VfL Bochum (2)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (3)
    09:00 TSV 1860 Munich (3)-:-SV Meppen (15)
    10:00 FC Saarbrucken (7)-:-VfB Lubeck (20)
    11:00Pst KFC Uerdingen 05 (12)-:-FC Ingolstadt 04 (2)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – North (5)
    10:00Pst Altonaer FC 93 (11)-:-Weiche Flensburg (1)
    10:00Pst Eintracht Norderstedt (3)-:-FC St. Pauli II (4)
    10:00Pst Holstein Kiel II (9)-:-1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (7)
    10:00Pst Luneburger SK Hansa (8)-:-SV Drochtersen/assel (6)
    10:00Pst Teutonia Ottensen (2)-:-Heider SV (10)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nord – South (2)
    10:00Pst Hannoverscher SC (10)-:-TSV Havelse (1)
    10:00Pst VfV 06 Hildesheim (8)-:-FC Oberneuland (7)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (10)
    09:30Pst BFC Dynamo (7)-:-BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)
    09:30Pst Germania Halberstadt (15)-:-FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)
    09:30Pst Lokomotive Leipzig (6)-:-Hertha Berlin II (14)
    09:30Pst SV Babelsberg 03 (10)-:-Carl Zeiss Jena (4)
    09:30Pst SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)-:-Energie Cottbus (8)
    09:30Pst Tennis Borussia (19)-:-VSG Altglienicke (2)
    09:30Pst Union Furstenwalde (11)-:-Berliner AK 07 (5)
    09:30Pst VfB Auerbach (16)-:-Bischofswerdaer (20)
    09:30Pst Viktoria Berlin (1)-:-Chemnitzer FC (9)
    09:30Pst ZFC Meuselwitz (17)-:-Optik Rathenow (18)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (4)
    10:00 FC 08 Homburg (8)-:-Tsg Balingen (6)
    10:00 FK Pirmasens (16)-:-FC Giessen (15)
    10:00 TuS RW Koblenz (19)-:-Kickers Offenbach (7)
    10:00 VfB Stuttgart II (11)-:-SSV ULM 1846 (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen (5)
    09:00Pst TuS Schwachhausen (8)-:-BSC Hastedt (14)
    10:00Pst Brinkumer SV (1)-:-Geestemuende (5)
    11:00Pst FC Union 60 (17)-:-BTS Neustadt (15)
    11:00Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7)-:-SC Borgfeld (13)
    11:30Pst SFL Bremerhaven (3)-:-Leher (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (4)
    06:45Pst HEBS Hamburg (8)-:-Meiendorfer SV (18)
    10:00Pst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3)-:-Bramfelder SV (13)
    10:00Pst TSV Buchholz (5)-:-TSV Sasel (9)
    11:00Pst Union Tornesch (19)-:-Niendorfer TSV (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (10)
    10:15Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)-:-Cronenberger SC (18)
    10:15Pst FC Kray (20)-:-Union Nettetal (16)
    10:15Pst SW Essen (9)-:-SpVg Schonnebeck (12)
    11:00Pst FC Monheim (11)-:-TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)
    11:00Pst Ratinger SV (4)-:-SC Velbert (13)
    11:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch (14)-:-Niederwenigern (19)
    11:00Pst TVD Velbert (10)-:-SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6)
    11:30Pst DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)-:-Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)
    11:30Pst FC Bocholt (1)-:-VfB Hilden (15)
    11:30Pst TuRU Dusseldorf (17)-:-FSV Duisburg (22)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (6)
    12:00 Dream FC (15)-:-Liberty Pro FC (14)
    12:00 Ebusua Dwarfs (11)-:-WAFA (7)
    12:00 Eleven Wonders (13)-:-King Faisal Babes (17)
    12:00 Elmina Sharks (10)-:-Bechem United (3)
    12:00 Medeama (9)-:-Inter Allies (18)
    15:00 Asante Kotoko (5)-:-Aduana Stars (8)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (1)
    14:15Pst Europa FC (2)-:-College 1975 (11)
     

    Greece: Super League (4)
    10:00 Atromitos Athinon (7)-:-Olympiakos Piraeus (1)
    12:15 Panetolikos (12)-:-Lamia (14)
    12:15 PAS Giannina (11)-:-Volos NFC (8)
    14:30 PAOK (4)-:-AEK Athens FC (2)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (4)
    09:00 AE Karaiskakis (9)-:-Kissamikos (8)
    09:00 Panachaiki FC (7)-:-Ierapetra (6)
    09:45 Ergotelis (12)-:-Levadiakos (2)
    09:45 Ionikos (5)-:-Trikala (3)
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
    04:00Pst Happy Valley (4)-:-Resources Capital FC (8)
     

    Hungary: NB I (3)
    09:30 Budafoki LC (11)-:-MTK Budapest (3)
    11:45 Paks (6)-:-Diosgyori VTK (12)
    14:00 Budapest Honved (10)-:-Zalaegerszegi TE (8)
     

    India: Super League – ISL (2)
    08:30 Jamshedpur (9)-:-Hyderabad FC (4)
    11:00 Bengaluru FC (8)-:-Delhi Dynamos (11)
     

    India: I-League (3)
    05:3025 TRAU (10)0 – 0Chennai City (7)
    07:30 Aizawl FC (6)-:-Indian Arrows (11)
    10:30 Punjab FC (8)-:-Mohammedan SC (3)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (3)
    05:30Canc Barito Putera (17)-:-Persik Kediri (13)
    08:15Canc Persepam Madura Utd (8)-:-Bhayangkara FC (11)
    10:30Canc Bali United (2)-:-Persebaya Surabaya (15)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
    14:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (11)-:-Hapoel Kfar Saba (10)
     

    Italy: Serie B (2)
    11:00 Lecce (6)-:-Empoli (1)
    17:00 Cremonese (14)-:-SPAL (4)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (7)
    08:30 Pro Patria (5)-:-Carrarese (8)
    11:00 Alessandria (4)-:-Pistoiese (15)
    11:00 Giana Erminio (17)-:-Lecco (7)
    11:00 Pergolettese (13)-:-Lucchese (20)
    11:00 US Grosseto (11)-:-Piacenza (18)
    13:00 Pontedera (10)-:-Olbia (14)
    13:30 Pro Sesto (12)-:-Juventus U23 (6)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (8)
    08:30 Modena (4)-:-Gubbio (13)
    10:30 Legnago Salus (15)-:-Vis Pesaro (16)
    11:00 AJ Fano (18)-:-Perugia (3)
    11:00 Mantova (7)-:-Fermana (14)
    11:00 Matelica (10)-:-Triestina (9)
    11:00 Sambenedettese (6)-:-Carpi (12)
    11:00 Sudtirol (2)-:-Ravenna (19)
    13:30 Cesena (5)-:-Virtus Verona (11)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (8)
    08:30 Palermo (9)-:-Teramo (6)
    11:00 Bari (2)-:-Virtus Francavilla (11)
    11:00Canc Casertana (13)-:-Trapani
    11:00 Paganese (18)-:-Catania (5)
    11:00 Vibonese (12)-:-Cavese (19)
    11:00 Viterbese (15)-:-Ternana (1)
    13:30 Bisceglie (17)-:-Foggia (7)
    13:30 Turris (8)-:-Avellino (4)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group A (3)
    11:00Pst ASD Imperia (10)-:-Arconatese (15)
    11:00Pst Fossano (19)-:-Sanremese (7)
    11:00Pst Vado (18)-:-Casale (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group C (1)
    10:30Pst Delta Calcio Rovigo (10)-:-Ambrosiana (17)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group E (1)
    10:30Pst Cannara (3)-:-Montespaccato (13)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group G (1)
    10:30Pst Monterosi (1)-:-Afragolese (11)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group H (3)
    10:30Pst Aversa Normanna (12)-:-Bitonto (16)
    10:30Pst Brindisi (11)-:-Sorrento (4)
    10:30Pst Taranto (6)-:-Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (7)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (4)
    10:30Pst Citta di Messina (4)-:-Licata (5)
    10:30Pst Dattilo Noir (8)-:-Cittanovese (9)
    10:30Pst Roccella (14)-:-Rotonda (13)
    10:30Pst San Luca (2)-:-Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (12)
     

    Italy: Serie A Women (3)
    08:30 Inter W (8)-:-Fiorentina W (6)
    10:30 Florentia W (7)-:-AC Milan W (2)
    10:30 Juventus W (1)-:-Verona W (9)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group F (3)
    10:30Pst Matese (15)-:-ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18)
    10:30Pst Montegiorgio (9)-:-ASD Pineto (7)
    10:30Pst San Nicolo (4)-:-Tolentino (13)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (2)
    15:00 Toluca (6)-:-Necaxa (10)
    22:00 Club Queretaro (12)-:-U.N.A.M. – Pumas (5)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Clausura (1)
    20:00 Tapatio (6)-:-Mineros de Zacatecas (11)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
    08:15 FC Volendam (7)-:-De Graafschap (3)
    16:00 Roda (10)-:-Jong Utrecht (13)
     

    New Zealand: Football Championship (2)
    00:00FT Eastern Suburbs (3)1 – 1Auckland City (2)
    00:00FT Team Wellington (1)5 – 2Wellington Phoenix II (7)
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (6)
    12:00 Abia Warriors (20)-:-MFM FC (9)
    12:00 Akwa Starlets (8)-:-Sunshine Stars (12)
    12:00 Enugu Rangers (4)-:-Lobi Stars (3)
    12:00 Heartland (18)-:-Akwa United (14)
    12:00 Kwara United (10)-:-Ifeanyi Uba (17)
    12:00 Warri Wolves (15)-:-Nasarawa United (2)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (2)
    08:15 Mafra (8)-:-Estoril (1)
    11:00 Chaves (6)-:-Arouca (7)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    13:00 GAZ Metan Medias (10)-:-Politehnica Iasi (16)
    15:00 FC Botosani (8)-:-Dinamo Bucuresti (11)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (4)
    09:55 Abha (9)-:-Al-Qadisiyah FC (10)
    11:55 Al-Fateh (11)-:-Al-Raed (14)
    12:40 Al-Ittihad FC (4)-:-Al-Nassr (7)
    14:10 Al-Ettifaq (6)-:-Al-Ahli Jeddah (3)
     

    Scotland: League Cup – Final Stage (1)
    13:00 Livingston-:-St Mirren
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
    10:30 Cape Town City (6)-:-Golden Arrows (5)
    10:30 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (16)-:-Supersport United (3)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    10:00 Almeria (3)-:-Sabadell (18)
    12:00 UD Logrones (15)-:-Oviedo (13)
    14:15 CD Castellon (21)-:-Sporting Gijon (5)
    16:30 Las Palmas (10)-:-Leganes (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group A (4)
    08:00 Coruxo (9)-:-Salamanca (8)
    12:00 Unionistas de Salamanca (1)-:-Pontevedra (6)
    13:00 Deportivo La Coruna (3)-:-Compostela (7)
    13:00Pst Guijuelo (10)-:-Zamora (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group B (2)
    08:00 CD Lealtad (5)-:-Marino de Luanco (9)
    08:00 Oviedo B (7)-:-CD Covadonga (8)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group A (3)
    13:00Pst Barakaldo (11)-:-CD Laredo (8)
    13:00 Racing Santander (6)-:-Athletic Club B (2)
    13:00 Real Union (3)-:-SD Leioa (10)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group B (3)
    08:00 Ebro (5)-:-CD Calahorra (1)
    08:00 Haro Deportivo (9)-:-SD Ejea (10)
    08:00 Tudelano (7)-:-Osasuna B (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group A (4)
    08:00 Badalona (5)-:-Gimnastic (1)
    08:00Pst Espanyol B (9)-:-FC Andorra (2)
    14:30 Barcelona B (4)-:-UE Olot (10)
    15:00 UD Cornella (8)-:-AE Prat (11)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group B (5)
    08:00 Alcoyano (4)-:-Orihuela (5)
    08:00 Atzeneta (9)-:-Hercules (2)
    08:00 La Nucia (8)-:-UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1)
    08:00 Santa Eulalia (7)-:-Valencia Mestalla (6)
    12:00 Levante B (10)-:-Villarreal B (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group A (4)
    08:00 Algeciras (1)-:-Recreativo Huelva (5)
    08:00 Atletico Sanluqueno (2)-:-Las Palmas Atletico (9)
    09:00 Tamaraceite (4)-:-Real Linense (7)
    11:45 Cadiz B (8)-:-San Fernando (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group B (4)
    07:30 Sevilla Atletico (7)-:-Granada CF B (6)
    08:00 Ejido (8)-:-CF Lorca Deportiva (10)
    13:00 Cordoba (3)-:-Yeclano (9)
    13:00 Linares (2)-:-Ucam Murcia (1)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group A (5)
    07:30 Getafe B (8)-:-Real Madrid Castilla (4)
    07:30 S.S. Reyes (1)-:-UD Poblense (7)
    08:00 Atletico Baleares (6)-:-Rayo Majadahonda (2)
    08:00 Atletico Madrid B (9)-:-Internacional De Madrid (5)
    08:00 Las Rozas CF (10)-:-Navalcarnero (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group B (4)
    08:00 CD Don Benito (6)-:-Badajoz (1)
    08:00 Melilla (8)-:-CF Talavera de la Reina (4)
    08:00 UD Socuellamos (9)-:-CP Villarrobledo (10)
    13:00 Merida AD (3)-:-Villanovense (2)
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (3)
    06:15 Valencia W (10)-:-Deportivo La Coruna W (18)
    07:00Pst Rayo Vallecano W (12)-:-Espanyol W (13)
    09:00 Atletico Madrid W (5)-:-Sevilla W (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 1 – Group A (2)
    08:00Pst Deportivo La Coruna B (5)-:-Silva Sd (7)
    12:30Pst Fisterra SD (9)-:-Somozas (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 1 – Group B (3)
    12:30Pst Barco (4)-:-UD Ourense (11)
    12:30Pst Pontellas (12)-:-Alondras (3)
    12:45Pst Ribadumia (9)-:-Atios UD (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 10 – Group A (1)
    08:00Pst CD Cabecense (9)-:-Rota (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 10 – Group B (1)
    13:00Pst Ciudad de Lucena (1)-:-San Roque de Lepe (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 11 – Group B (1)
    08:30Pst Platges de Calvia (1)-:-San Rafael (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 12 – Group A (2)
    09:00Pst Gran Tarajal (8)-:-Panaderia Pulido (1)
    09:00Pst Guia (7)-:-La Cuadra (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 12 – Group B (4)
    08:00Pst Atletico Paso (2)-:-Tenerife B (8)
    08:00Pst Atletico Tacoronte (1)-:-Buzanada (6)
    08:00Pst Atletico Victoria (5)-:-UD Ibarra (11)
    08:00Pst SD Tenisca (3)-:-Santa Ursula (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 16 – Group B (1)
    12:30Pst River Ebro (5)-:-Casalarreina (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 17 – Group A (1)
    07:30Pst Real Zaragoza B (4)-:-CDJ Tamarite (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 18 – Group A (1)
    12:30Pst CD Quintanar del Rey (4)-:-Almagro CF (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 2 – Group A (1)
    12:15Pst Praviano (5)-:-Caudal (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 2 – Group B (1)
    08:00Pst Valdesoto (9)-:-Siero (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 6 – Group A (3)
    07:30Pst RC Catarroja (5)-:-UD Alzira (1)
    08:00Pst Villarreal C (8)-:-Atletico Saguntino (2)
    14:00Pst Torrent (3)-:-Vilamarxant (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 6 – Group B (1)
    13:00Pst Crevillente Deportivo (7)-:-Villajoyosa (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 8 – Group A (1)
    13:00Pst Cristo Atletico (3)-:-Becerril (10)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Tercera Group 9 – Group B (3)
    08:00Pst Union Estepona (8)-:-El Palo (5)
    09:00Pst Malaga B (3)-:-Antequera (1)
    13:00Pst Velez (2)-:-Juventud Torremolinos (4)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (4)
    12:00Pst FC Luzern (9)-:-FC Lugano (5)
    12:00 FC ST. Gallen (2)-:-FC Lugano (5)
    12:00 FC Vaduz (10)-:-BSC Young Boys (1)
    12:00Pst Servette FC (7)-:-FC ST. Gallen (2)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (7)
    11:00Pst Biashara Mara United (4)-:-Simba SC (2)
    11:00Pst Dodoma Jiji FC (10)-:-Coastal Union (13)
    11:00Pst Gwambina FC (14)-:-Ruvu Shooting (5)
    11:00Pst Kinondoni MC (7)-:-Mwadui (16)
    11:00Pst Mtibwa Sugar (11)-:-Ihefu FC (18)
    11:00Pst Namungo FC (15)-:-Tanzania Prisons (9)
    11:00Pst Young Africans (1)-:-Kagera Sugar (8)
     

    Thailand: Thai League 2 (4)
    08:00Pst Kasetsart FC (13)-:-Lampang FC (9)
    08:00Pst Nakhon Pathom United (6)-:-Customs United (10)
    09:00Pst Chiangmai FC (5)-:-Ayutthaya United (7)
    09:00Pst Khonkaen (15)-:-Udon Thani (14)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (2)
    10:00 AS Slimane (7)-:-Club Africain (13)
    10:00 Etoile Du Sahel (8)-:-Rejiche (6)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (5)
    07:30 Konyaspor (15)-:-Antalyaspor (11)
    10:00 Denizlispor (21)-:-Fatih Karagumruk AS (8)
    10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor (9)-:-Galatasaray (3)
    13:00 Besiktas (1)-:-Goztepe (10)
    13:00 Gaziantep FK (4)-:-Hatayspor (7)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
    07:30 Keciorengucu (8)-:-Boluspor (13)
    07:30 Tuzlaspor (7)-:-Akhisar Belediye (16)
    10:00 Giresunspor (1)-:-Balikesirspor (15)
    13:00 Samsunspor (3)-:-Altay (4)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (4)
    10:00Pst Fenix (14)-:-Plaza Colonia (13)
    17:00Pst Danubio (15)-:-Penarol (9)
    19:15Pst Boston River (1)-:-Cerro Largo (2)
    21:30Pst Defensor Sporting (10)-:-CA River Plate (11)
     

    Vietnam: V League 1 (3)
    07:00 Thanh HOA (11)-:-Viettel (13)
    08:00 Than Quang Ninh (6)-:-Da Nang (7)
    09:15 Ho Chi Minh City (12)-:-Hong Linh Ha Tinh (10)
     

    Zambia: Super League (1)
    10:00Pst Zesco United FC-:-Power Dynamos

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win