BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
BASKETBALL RESULTS 1
  • Sun 28 Feb 12:01 GMT -03
  •  Australia: NBL
    00:00FT   South East Melbourne Phoenix 9325202820 45 
      Illawarra Hawks 7613241821 37
    02:30FT   Brisbane Bullets 11525352629 60 
      Cairns Taipans 9528232222 51
     Austria: ABL
    13:30   Vienna  
      Graz UBSC  
     Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH
    14:00   Bratunac 
      Sloboda  
     Brazil: NBB
    09:00AOT   Caxias Do Sul 91212316171444 
      Cerrado Basquete 88212716131148
    12:00   Corinthians  
      Brasilia 
    16:00   Unifacisa  
      Mogi  
    19:00   Pinheiros  
      Cearense  
     Bulgaria: NBL
    13:00   Academic Bultex  
      Cherno More  
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    15:00   Zadar  
      Zabok  
     Cyprus: Division A
    11:00   AEK Larnaca  
      Omonia  
    13:00   AEL Limassol  
      Etha BC  
    13:00   Apollon Limassol  
      Keravnos BC  
    13:00   E.N. Paralimniou  
      Apoel  
     Czech Republic: NBL
    13:45   Kolin  
      USK Praha  
     Denmark: Dameligaen Women
    12:00   Sisu W  
      BMS-Herlev W  
     Europe: ABA League
    08:00FT   Mega BemaxSRB8628181624 46 
      BoracSRB8413222524 35 
    15:00   CibonaCRO 
      SplitCRO 
    17:00   Igokea AleksandrovacBIH 
      BuducnostMGR 
     France: LNB
    13:00Pst   Chorale de Roanne 
      ASVEL  
     Germany: BBL
    11:00Q3   Bamberg 3618162 34
      Frankfurt 427296 36
    11:00HT   Bayern 452718 45
      Würzburg 402515 40
    11:00HT   Hamburg Towers 372017 37
      Ludwigsburg 371819 37
    14:00   Alba Berlin 
      Crailsheim Merlins 
    16:30   Oldenburg 
      Braunschweig 
     Germany: Pro A
    12:00   Rostock  
      Paderborn B.  
     Greece: Basket League
    12:00   Ermis Agias 
      PAOK  
    12:00   Iraklis 
      Ionikos Nikeas BC  
    15:00   Panathinaikos 
      Aris 
     Israel: Super League
    14:00   Bnei Herzliya 
      Nes Ziona  
     Italy: A2
    08:00FT   Trapani 8721241725 45 
      Biella 8319142228 33
    14:00   Baltur Cento  
      Pistoia 
    14:00   Bergamo Basket 2014  
      Mantovana 
    14:00   Reale Mutua Torino  
      Treviglio  
    14:00Pst   Carife Ferrara  
      San Severo  
    14:00   NPC Rieti  
      Chieti Basket 1974 
    14:00Pst   Pallacanestro Orzinuovi  
      JB Monferrato  
    14:00   Scafati  
      Forli 
    14:00   Udine  
      Tezenis Verona 
    14:00   Stella Azzurra Roma  
      Eurobasket Roma 
    16:30   SS Basket Napoli  
      Basket Ravenna 
    16:45   Derthona Basket  
      Urania Basket Milano 
     Italy: Lega A
    08:00FT   Cremona 9527192821 46
      Trento 8722211628 43 
    13:00   Olimpia Milano 
      Fortitudo Bologna  
    14:30   Cantu 
      Treviso  
    16:45   Brescia 
      Reggiana  
     Italy: Serie A Women
    14:00   Battipaglia W  
      Empoli W  
    14:00   BK Costa W  
      Vigarano W  
    14:00   Lucca W  
      Schio W  
    14:00   Ragusa W  
      San Giovanni W  
    14:00   San Martino W  
      Broni W  
    14:00   Venezia W  
      Dinamo Sassari W  
     Japan: B. League
    01:05FT   Akita Northern Happinets 6713122121 25
      Levanga Hokkaido 7120121623 32 
    01:05FT   Toyama Grouses 768212225 29
      Ryukyu Golden Kings 8525212217 46 
    01:30FT   Hiroshima Dragonflies 7218191916 37
      Chiba Jets 10422292726 51 
    02:05FT   Kyoto Hannaryz 7417221817 39
      Osaka Evessa 6015131913 28 
    02:05FT   SAN-EN NeoPhoenix 7721142418 35
      Shiga Lakestars 8123262111 49 
    02:05FT   Shinshu Brave Warriors 7019142017 33
      Niigata Albirex 7621141625 35 
    02:05FT   Yokohama B-Corsairs 6520101619 30
      Brave Thunders 6710182514 28 
    03:05FT   Link Tochigi Brex 9328271721 55
      Aisin Seahorses 8419152822 34 
    04:05AOT   Diamond Dolphins 85171618231133
      Alvark Tokyo 8318191126937 
     Lithuania: LKL
    11:30Q2   Nevezis 291811 
      Juventus 39354 
    12:00   Siauliai 
      Dzukija 
    12:00   Zalgiris Kaunas 
      Neptunas 
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
    10:00FT   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 9734232218 57 
      Hague Royals 47622127 28 
    12:00   Yoast United  
      Rotterdam Challengers  
     North Macedonia: Super League
    12:30   MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2  
      KK Pelister  
    13:00   Vardar  
      KK Kozuv  
     Norway: BLNO
    10:00Pst   Tromso Storm  
      Fyllingen  
    11:00Pst   Ammerud  
      Froeya  
    11:00Pst   Nidaros Jets  
      Asker Aliens  
    14:00Pst   Baerum Basket  
      Kongsberg Miners  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    11:30Q2   Rosa Radom 33258 
      Spojnia Stargard 352510  
    13:35   King Szczecin 
      Trefl Sopot  
     Poland: 1. Liga
    13:00   Pruszkow  
      Poli. Opolska  
    14:00   Wisla Krakow  
      GKS Tychy  
     Portugal: LPB
    13:00   FC Porto 
      Benfica  
     Romania: Divizia A
    11:00Q3   CSM Focsani 5322265 48
      Cs Phoenix Galati 5724258 49 
     Russia: VTB United League
    07:00FT   Avtodor Saratov 11332312129 63
      Tsmoki Minsk 6615112020 26
    09:00FT   Khimki 9421311527 52
      Zielona Gora 9926202429 46
     Russia: Premier League Women
    04:00FT   Dynamo Novosibirsk W 739232318 32
      NIKA Syktyvkar W 7922251616 47 
    08:00FT   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 7614262412 40
      Nadezhda W 8014181731 32 
    09:00FT   Ekaterinburg W 10428163327 44
      Spartak Moscow W 481471215 21 
    09:00FT   Noginsk W 7813232121 36
      Dynamo Moscow W 6117181016 35 
    10:00FT   MBA Moscow W 6512211121 33
      Dynamo Kursk W 5917161412 33 
     Serbia: First League
    13:30   Vojvodina  
      Radnicki  
    15:30Pst   Metalac  
      KK Sloga  
     South Korea: KBL
    03:00FT   Busan Kt 8327191621 46
      Incheon Et Land 7827202011 47 
    03:00FT   Seoul Samsung 8717222325 39
      Seoul SK Knights 6916201716 36 
    05:00FT   Goyang Orions 7622201915 42
      Ulsan Mobis 7720172317 37 
     South Korea: WKBL
    06:00FT   KB Stars W 6018151314 33 
      Shinhan S-Birds W 552114128 35 
     Spain: ACB
    08:30FT   Andorra 8412272223 39
      Valencia 7217171721 34
    08:30FT   Obradoiro CAB 7124151319 39
      Iberostar Tenerife 9722162336 38 
    13:00   Real Betis 
      Zaragoza 
    14:30   Joventut Badalona 
      Barcelona 
    16:00   Baskonia 
      Fuenlabrada 
     Spain: LEB Oro
    08:30FT   Amics Castello 8721201927 41
      CB Almansa 722315268 38 
    08:30FT   Basquet Girona 8720192127 39
      Real Canoe 6214171615 31 
    08:30FT   Cafes Candelas Breogan 8430181818 48
      Palencia 7613151434 28 
    08:30FT   M. Alicante 8115232023 38
      Real Murcia 10535212524 56 
    08:30FT   Melilla 7724161324 40
      CB Valladolid 8025161623 41 
    08:30FT   Palma Air Europa 6622151712 37
      CB Granada 692491620 33 
    08:30Pst   Penas Huesca 
      Lleida Basquetbol  
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    07:00FT   Gaziantep B.B. 7718162320 34
      Besiktas CT 8418302115 48 
    09:15FT   Anadolu Efes SK 10135311916 66
      Fethiye Belediye 8522181728 40 
    11:30Q2   Buyukcekmece Bk 332112 
      Afyon Belediye 422913  
    14:00   Darussafaka Ct 
      Fenerbahce Ulker  
     USA: NBA
    17:30   Milwaukee BucksMIL
      Los Angeles ClippersLAC 
    21:00   Boston CelticsBOS
      Washington WizardsWAS 
    21:00   Toronto RaptorsTOR
      Chicago BullsCHI 
    22:00   Detroit PistonsDET
      New York KnicksNYK 
    22:00   Houston RocketsHOU
      Memphis GrizzliesMEM 
    22:00   Los Angeles LakersLAL
      Golden State WarriorsGSW 
    22:00   Miami HeatMIA
      Atlanta HawksATL 
    23:00   Minnesota TimberwolvesMIN
      Phoenix SunsPHO 
     USA: NCAA
    00:00FT   Brigham Young 652342 23
      St. Marys (CA) 511833 18 
    00:00FT   CSU Bakersfield 874938 49
      CSU Northridge 904347 43 
    00:00FT   Colorado 703436 34
      UCLA 613526 35 
    00:00FT   Gonzaga 864046 40
      Loyola Marymount 693039 30 
    00:00FT   Hawaii 793148 31
      Long Beach State 763838 38 
    00:00FT   Pacific 763343 33
      San Francisco 693336 33 
    00:00FT   UC Riverside 683434 34
      UC Santa Barbara 522032 20 
    14:00   Butler 
      Villanova  
    15:00   Cincinnati 
      Memphis  
    15:00   New Hampshire 
      UMass Lowell  
    16:00   Maryland 
      Michigan State  
    16:00   Norfolk State 
      St. Marys (MD)  
    16:00   South Carolina St 
      Florida A&M  
    17:00   Army 
      Boston U.  
    17:00   Hartford 
      Albany  
    17:00   Idaho 
      Montana State  
    17:00   UTEP 
      Charlotte  
    17:00   Western Kentucky 
      Florida International  
    18:00   American Eagles 
      Bucknell  
    18:00   Houston 
      South Florida  
    18:00   Marist 
      Quinnipiac  
    18:00   NC State 
      Pittsburgh  
    18:00   Ohio State 
      Iowa  
    18:30   South Dakota 
      North Dakota State  
    19:00   Delaware State 
      Coppin State  
    19:00   Oral Roberts 
      Western Illinois  
    21:00   Utah State 
      Nevada  
     Ukraine: Superleague
    09:00FT   Kyiv-Basket 8631191719 50
      Ternopil Tneu 8722212321 43 
    11:00HT   Cherkaski Mavpy 321418 32
      Zaporizhya 431627 43 
     United Kingdom: BBL
    12:00   Glasgow Rocks 
      Plumouth Raiders  
    12:00   Worcester Wolves 
      Leicester Riders 
    12:00   Sheffield Sharks 
      London Lions  
    14:00   Chesire Phoenix 
      Surrey Scorchers  
    14:00   Manchester Giants 
      Bristol Flyers  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win