SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Sun 28 Feb 00:50 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (5)
    09:00 Crystal Palace (13)-:-Fulham (18)
    09:00 Leicester (3)-:-Arsenal (11)
    11:00 Tottenham (9)-:-Burnley (15)
    13:30 Chelsea (5)-:-Manchester United (2)
    16:15 Sheffield Utd (20)-:-Liverpool (6)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (7)
    09:00 Monaco (4)-:-Stade Brestois 29 (13)
    11:00 Angers (10)-:-Lens (6)
    11:00 Lorient (19)-:-Saint Etienne (15)
    11:00 Nimes (17)-:-Nantes (18)
    11:00 Reims (14)-:-Montpellier (9)
    13:00 Lille (1)-:-Strasbourg (16)
    17:00 Marseille (7)-:-Lyon (3)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (3)
    09:30 Union Berlin (7)-:-1899 Hoffenheim (11)
    11:30 FSV Mainz 05 (17)-:-FC Augsburg (13)
    14:00 Bayer Leverkusen (6)-:-SC Freiburg (10)
     

    Italy: Serie A (6)
    08:30 Sampdoria (10)-:-Atalanta (5)
    11:00 Crotone (20)-:-Cagliari (18)
    11:00 Inter (1)-:-Genoa (12)
    11:00 Udinese (13)-:-Fiorentina (14)
    14:00 Napoli (7)-:-Benevento (15)
    16:45 AS Roma (4)-:-AC Milan (2)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (4)
    10:00 Celta Vigo (11)-:-Valladolid (18)
    12:15 Cadiz (15)-:-Real Betis (7)
    14:30 Granada CF (10)-:-Elche (19)
    17:00 Villarreal (6)-:-Atletico Madrid (1)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
    08:15 Sparta Rotterdam (13)-:-Willem II (17)
    10:30 Groningen (6)-:-Fortuna Sittard (9)
    10:30 PSV Eindhoven (2)-:-Ajax (1)
    12:45 AZ Alkmaar (3)-:-Feyenoord (5)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
    12:00 Portimonense (13)-:-Maritimo (18)
    14:30 Tondela (12)-:-GIL Vicente (14)
    17:00 Nacional (11)-:-SC Braga (3)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
    09:30 Standard Liege (10)-:-Anderlecht (6)
    12:00 Beerschot Wilrijk (7)-:-Royal Excel Mouscron (17)
    14:15Pst Gent (12)-:-Club Brugge KV (1)
    16:45 St. Truiden (15)-:-AS Eupen (14)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League – Group B (1)
    10:00 CR Belouizdad (3)-:-Mamelodi Sundowns (1)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League – Group C (1)
    13:00 Wydad AC (2)-:-Kaizer Chiefs (3)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – Copa de la Liga Profesional (3)
    17:10 Platense (14)-:-River Plate (13)
    19:20 Estudiantes L.P. (3)-:-Racing Club (22)
    21:30 Boca Juniors (11)-:-Sarmiento Junin (23)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (2)
    07:00 Alashkert (3)-:-Lori FC (4)
    11:00Canc Noah (5)-:-Gandzasar
     

    Australia: A-League (3)
    02:05 Sydney FC (8)-:-Macarthur FC (3)
    04:00Pst Melbourne City (10)-:-Wellington Phoenix (12)
    04:10 Newcastle Jets FC (9)-:-Wellington Phoenix (12)
     

    Australia: W-League (1)
    02:05 Melbourne Victory W (4)-:-Canberra United W (5)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga (3)
    10:30 SKN ST. Polten (9)-:-Austria Vienna (8)
    10:30 Wolfsberger AC (5)-:-SCR Altach (12)
    13:00 Sturm Graz (4)-:-Red Bull Salzburg (1)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (2)
    06:30 Wacker Innsbruck (5)-:-SV Kapfenberg (11)
    07:30 Rapid Vienna (Am) (16)-:-FC Liefering (2)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (1)
    11:00Pst FC Mauerwerk (10)-:-Leobendorf (3)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga Central (1)
    10:00Pst SV Ried (Am) (12)-:-SV St. Anna (2)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (2)
    12:00 Lierse Kempenzonen (7)-:-RFC Seraing (2)
    16:00 KVC Westerlo (4)-:-Deinze (6)
     

    Belgium: Super League Women (2)
    10:00 Club Brugge W (4)-:-Charleroi W (10)
    14:00 OH Leuven W (5)-:-Genk W (6)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (2)
    09:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9)-:-Siroki Brijeg (6)
    09:30 Sloboda Tuzla (8)-:-FK Sloga Simin Han (7)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Baiano (1)
    16:00Pst Jacuipense (6)-:-Juazeirense (1)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (1)
    18:00Pst Chapecoense-SC (2)-:-Avai (1)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (3)
    15:30 Pouso Alegre-:-Coimbra
    16:00 Patrocinense-:-Athletic Club
    18:15 Atletico-MG-:-Uniao Trabalhadores
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (4)
    18:00 Bragantino-:-Corinthians
    19:00 Ferroviaria-:-Inter De Limeira
    19:00 Santo Andre-:-Santos
    19:00 Sao Paulo-:-Botafogo SP
     

    Brazil: Copa do Brasil (1)
    21:00 Gremio-:-Palmeiras
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (3)
    07:00 Botev Vratsa (13)-:-Tsarsko Selo (9)
    09:30 Botev Plovdiv (12)-:-Montana (10)
    12:00 CSKA 1948 (6)-:-Levski Sofia (8)
     

    Bulgaria: TAFL – North-East (1)
    09:00Pst Topoli 2010 (14)-:-Kubrat (13)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (4)
    16:00 Envigado (14)-:-Independiente Medellin (6)
    18:00 Deportes Tolima (3)-:-Rionegro Aguilas (15)
    20:05 Deportivo Pasto (12)-:-America de Cali (13)
    22:10 Deportivo Cali (1)-:-Santa Fe (4)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (2)
    20:00 LD Alajuelense (1)-:-Sporting San Jose (9)
    22:00 San Carlos (8)-:-Limon FC (11)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
    11:00 HNK Gorica (3)-:-Istra 1961 (10)
    13:05 Dinamo Zagreb (2)-:-NK Slaven Belupo (8)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Championship Playoff (1)
    11:00 Olympiakos Nicosia (6)-:-Omonia (2)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Relegation Playoff (1)
    13:30 Apoel Nicosia (3)-:-Ethnikos Achnas (7)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (3)
    10:00 Mlada Boleslav (16)-:-Karvina (11)
    10:00 Sigma Olomouc (8)-:-Zlin (13)
    12:00 Slovacko (3)-:-Slavia Praha (1)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (4)
    10:00 FC Nordsjaelland (10)-:-Aalborg (9)
    10:00 Odense (7)-:-Randers FC (5)
    12:00 FC Copenhagen (4)-:-Aarhus (3)
    14:00 FC Midtjylland (2)-:-Brondby (1)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (2)
    09:30 HB Koge (7)-:-Vendsyssel FF (10)
    11:00 Fremad Amager (5)-:-Hobro (8)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (3)
    15:00 Nueve de Octubre (13)-:-Mushuc Runa SC (14)
    17:30 CD Olmedo (15)-:-LDU de Quito (3)
    20:00 Barcelona SC (6)-:-Tecnico Universitario (12)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (2)
    09:30 Aswan Sc (11)-:-National Bank (15)
    14:30 Al Ahly (4)-:-El Geish (14)
     

    England: Championship (1)
    09:00 Wycombe (24)-:-Norwich (1)
     

    England: FA WSL (Women Super League) – WSL (3)
    11:00 Aston Villa W (10)-:-Arsenal W (4)
    11:00 Birmingham City W (9)-:-Manchester City W (2)
    11:00 Tottenham W (8)-:-Everton W (5)
     

    Estonia: Winter Tournament (4)
    07:10 Laanemaa JK (21)-:-FC Tallinn (11)
    09:00 FC Levadia Tallinn II (13)-:-Flora Tallinn U21 (20)
    12:00 Paide LM II-:-Alliance (23)
    15:00 Kalju Nomme II (25)-:-JK Tabasalu (15)
     

    Faroe Islands: Stórsteypadystur (1)
    13:00 HB Torshavn-:-NSI Runavik
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
    10:00 FC Telavi-:-Samtredia
    12:00 Dila Gori-:-Shukura
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
    09:30 FC Heidenheim (8)-:-Fortuna Dusseldorf (6)
    09:30 FC Nurnberg (13)-:-Eintracht Braunschweig (16)
    09:30 SV Sandhausen (17)-:-VfL Osnabruck (15)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (2)
    09:00 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (7)-:-FSV Zwickau (13)
    10:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 (16)-:-MSV Duisburg (17)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (10)
    09:30Pst Bischofswerdaer (20)-:-BFC Dynamo (7)
    09:30Pst BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)-:-ZFC Meuselwitz (17)
    09:30Pst Carl Zeiss Jena (4)-:-Berliner AK 07 (5)
    09:30Pst Chemnitzer FC (9)-:-Lokomotive Leipzig (6)
    09:30Pst Energie Cottbus (8)-:-SV Babelsberg 03 (10)
    09:30Pst FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)-:-Hertha Berlin II (14)
    09:30Pst Optik Rathenow (18)-:-Union Furstenwalde (11)
    09:30Pst SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)-:-Viktoria Berlin (1)
    09:30Pst Tennis Borussia (19)-:-VfB Auerbach (16)
    09:30Pst VSG Altglienicke (2)-:-Germania Halberstadt (15)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (2)
    10:00 SC Freiburg II (1)-:-FSV Mainz 05 II (11)
    10:00 VfB Stuttgart II (8)-:-TuS RW Koblenz (14)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (2)
    11:00Pst FV Loerrach-Brombach (18)-:-FV Ravensburg (8)
    11:00Pst SSV Reutlingen (13)-:-FC 08 Villingen (10)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen (5)
    07:00Pst Geestemuende (5)-:-Bremer Sv (2)
    10:00Pst Brinkumer SV (1)-:-SC Borgfeld (13)
    11:00Pst FC Union 60 (17)-:-TuS Komet Arsten (11)
    11:00Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7)-:-TuS Schwachhausen (8)
    11:30Pst SFL Bremerhaven (3)-:-SV Hemelingen (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord (1)
    10:00Pst Eckernfoerder SV (7)-:-SV Frisia 03 RL (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Sud (3)
    10:00Pst Luebeck II (5)-:-Union Neumuenster (4)
    10:00Pst SV Eichede (2)-:-SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (8)
    10:00Pst SV Todesfelde (1)-:-Eutin 08 (9)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen (4)
    10:30Pst Buchonia Flieden (8)-:-SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)
    10:30Pst FC 1931 Eddersheim (19)-:-SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)
    10:30Pst FC Hanau 93 (4)-:-SV Neuhof (14)
    10:30Pst VFB Ginsheim (16)-:-RW Walldorf (3)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (8)
    10:30Pst VfL Alfter (4)-:-Glesch-Paffendorf (10)
    11:00Pst Borussia Freialdenhoven (2)-:-SV Breinig (12)
    11:00Pst FC Hennef 05 (1)-:-Dueren (8)
    11:00Pst FC Huerth (3)-:-Fortuna Koeln II (13)
    11:00Pst FC Viktoria 08 (6)-:-Siegburger SV 04 (11)
    11:30Pst Pesch (7)-:-Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16)
    11:30Pst SpVg Frechen 20 (9)-:-DJK BW Friesdorf (17)
    11:30Pst SV Deutz 05 (15)-:-SV Eilendorf (14)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (8)
    10:00Pst FC Strausberg (13)-:-FC Lok Stendal (16)
    10:00Pst Greifswalder SV (2)-:-SFC Stern 1900 (11)
    10:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (6)-:-MSV Pampow (9)
    10:00Pst Rostocker FC 1895 (12)-:-SV Victoria Seelow (15)
    10:00Pst RSV Eintracht (4)-:-Staaken (3)
    10:00Pst Tasmania Berlin (1)-:-SpVg BW Berlin (8)
    10:00Pst Torgelower SV Greif (5)-:-hansa rostock II (10)
    10:00Pst TSG Neustrelitz (7)-:-Brandenburger SC Sued (17)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (8)
    10:00Pst BW Zorbau (13)-:-FC Grimma (6)
    10:00Pst Einheit Rudolstadt (9)-:-FSV Martinroda (15)
    10:00Pst FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10)-:-VfB Krieschow (7)
    10:00Pst FC International Leipzig (11)-:-Rot-weiss Erfurt (3)
    10:00Pst FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4)-:-Wacker Nordhausen (17)
    10:00Pst Union Sandersdorf (5)-:-1. FC Merseburg (12)
    10:00Pst VFC Plauen (8)-:-Carl Zeiss Jena II (16)
    10:00Pst VfL Halle 96 (2)-:-Ludwigsfelder (14)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (11)
    11:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)-:-FSV Duisburg (22)
    11:00Pst FC Kray (20)-:-FC kleve (5)
    11:00Pst FC Monheim (11)-:-Union Nettetal (16)
    11:00Pst SSVg Velbert (2)-:-Niederwenigern (19)
    11:00Pst SW Essen (9)-:-SC Velbert (13)
    11:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch (14)-:-DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)
    11:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)-:-Cronenberger SC (18)
    11:00Pst TVD Velbert (10)-:-VfB Hilden (15)
    11:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6)-:-SpVg Schonnebeck (12)
    11:30Pst FC Bocholt (1)-:-Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)
    11:30Pst TuRU Dusseldorf (17)-:-Ratinger SV (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Nord (1)
    10:00Pst TuS Koblenz (5)-:-FC Kaiserslautern II (2)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (10)
    11:00Pst ASC Dortmund (5)-:-TuS Ennepetal (12)
    11:00Pst Eintracht Rheine (18)-:-SpVgg Vreden (8)
    11:00Pst Hammer SpVg (21)-:-RSV Meinerzhagen (7)
    11:00Pst Preussen Muenster II (11)-:-Kaan-Marienborn (6)
    11:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II (15)-:-TSG Sprockhoevel (4)
    11:00Pst SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17)-:-FC Guetersloh (1)
    11:00Pst SG Wattenscheid 09 (9)-:-Westfalia Rhynern (3)
    11:00Pst Sportfreunde Siegen (10)-:-TuS Erndtebruck (14)
    11:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 (16)-:-Holzwickeder (2)
    11:00Pst Victoria Clarholz (19)-:-SC Westfalia Herne (20)
     

    Germany: Women Bundesliga – Bundesliga (1)
    10:00Pst Frankfurt W (6)-:-MSV Duisburg W (12)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (1)
    12:00 Asante Kotoko (7)-:-Hearts of Oak (6)
     

    Greece: Super League (4)
    10:00 Aris Thessalonikis (3)-:-Atromitos Athinon (8)
    12:15 Lamia (12)-:-PAS Giannina (10)
    12:15 Larisa (14)-:-Panetolikos (13)
    14:30 Panathinaikos (6)-:-AEK Athens FC (4)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (3)
    08:45 Ergotelis (3)-:-Apollon Larissa FC (10)
    09:45 Levadiakos (4)-:-Doxa Dramas (9)
    09:45 Panachaiki FC (6)-:-Xanthi FC (5)
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Clausura (3)
    14:00 Deportivo Achuapa (9)-:-Coban Imperial (4)
    16:00 Sanarate FC (12)-:-Sacachispas Chiquimula (5)
    18:30 Xelaju (8)-:-Iztapa (7)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Clausura (2)
    19:00 CD Motagua (2)-:-CD Olimpia (1)
    20:00 Platense FC (4)-:-CD Honduras (8)
     

    Hungary: NB I (2)
    10:30 Paks (5)-:-Ujpest (10)
    13:00 Zalaegerszegi TE (9)-:-MOL Fehervar (4)
     

    Hungary: NB II (10)
    10:00 Bekescsaba 1912 (12)-:-Dorogi FC (15)
    10:00 Budaorsi SC (5)-:-FC Ajka (10)
    10:00 Csakvar (19)-:-Soroksar (6)
    10:00 Gyori ETO FC (11)-:-Debreceni EAC (20)
    10:00 Kazincbarcikai (18)-:-Nyiregyhaza (9)
    10:00 Siofok (14)-:-Szeged 2011 (17)
    10:00 Szenttlorinc SE (16)-:-Pecsi MFC (4)
    10:00 Szolnoki MAV FC (7)-:-Gyirmot SE (3)
    13:00 Szombathelyi Haladas (8)-:-Kaposvar (13)
    15:30 Debreceni VSC (1)-:-Vasas (2)
     

    India: Super League – ISL (2)
    08:30 Goa (4)-:-Hyderabad FC (5)
    11:00 Mumbai City (2)-:-ATK (1)
     

    India: I-League (3)
    05:30 Mohammedan SC (6)-:-Real Kashmir (2)
    07:35 Sudeva (8)-:-TRAU (5)
    10:30 Chennai City (9)-:-Aizawl FC (7)
     

    Indonesia: Liga 1 (9)
    10:00Canc Arema FC (12)-:-PSM Makassar (6)
    10:00Canc Bali United (2)-:-PSS Sleman (16)
    10:00Canc Barito Putera (17)-:-Persiraja Aceh (7)
    10:00Canc Persebaya Surabaya (15)-:-Bhayangkara FC (11)
    10:00Canc Persepam Madura Utd (8)-:-Persita Tangerang (14)
    10:00Canc Persib Bandung (1)-:-Persipura Jayapura (4)
    10:00Canc Persija Jakarta (9)-:-PSIS Semarang (5)
    10:00Canc PS Tira (10)-:-Persela Lamongan (18)
    10:00Canc Pusamania Borneo (3)-:-Persik Kediri (13)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
    15:45 Hapoel Beer Sheva (5)-:-Beitar Jerusalem (9)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (4)
    08:30 Lecco (5)-:-Juventus U23 (7)
    11:00 Pergolettese (14)-:-Livorno (19)
    11:00 Renate (3)-:-Piacenza (15)
    13:30 US Grosseto (11)-:-Pontedera (9)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (4)
    08:30 Carpi (14)-:-Fermana (13)
    11:00 AJ Fano (16)-:-Ravenna (19)
    11:00 Triestina (5)-:-Arezzo (20)
    13:30 Padova (1)-:-R.C. Cesena (8)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (3)
    11:00Canc Avellino (2)-:-Trapani
    11:00 Vibonese (15)-:-Catania (5)
    13:30 Teramo (8)-:-Paganese (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (1)
    10:30Pst Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (15)-:-Mezzolara (10)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group E (1)
    10:30Pst Lornano Badesse (7)-:-Aquila Montevarchi (3)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group G (2)
    10:30Pst Cassino (10)-:-Afragolese (14)
    10:30Pst Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13)-:-Muravera (4)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group H (2)
    10:30Pst Gravina (17)-:-Aversa Normanna (10)
    10:30Pst Team Altamura (8)-:-AZ Picerno (4)
     

    Italy: Serie A Women (2)
    08:30 Roma W (5)-:-Empoli W (7)
    10:30 San Marino W (10)-:-Juventus W (1)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group F (1)
    10:30Pst Vastogirardi (4)-:-ASD Pineto (15)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (1)
    01:00 Avispa Fukuoka-:-Nagoya Grampus
     

    Japan: J. League Div.2 (9)
    01:00 SC Sagamihara-:-Kyoto Sanga
    02:00 JEF United Chiba-:-Ventforet Kofu
    02:00 Machida Zelvia-:-Montedio Yamagata
    02:00 Mito Hollyhock-:-Omiya Ardija
    02:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma-:-Blaublitz Akita
    02:00 Tochigi SC-:-Fagiano Okayama
    03:00 FC Ryukyu-:-Jubilo Iwata
    03:00 Tokyo Verdy-:-Ehime FC
    03:30 Renofa Yamaguchi-:-Matsumoto Yamaga
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (7)
    12:00 F91 Dudelange (1)-:-UNA Strassen (7)
    12:00 Fola Esch (2)-:-FC Rodange 91 (9)
    12:00 Progres Niederkorn (10)-:-FC Differdange 03 (4)
    12:00 RM Hamm Benfica (16)-:-Racing FC Union Luxembourg (12)
    12:00 Union Titus Petange (11)-:-AS Jeunesse Esch (8)
    12:00 Victoria Rosport (6)-:-Etzella Ettelbruck (15)
    12:00 Wiltz (5)-:-US Mondorf-les-bains (14)
     

    Mali: Regular Season (1)
    13:00Pst Soni AC de Gao-:-CO Bamako (7)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (3)
    00:0045+ Leon (15)0 – 0Cruz Azul (2)
    20:00 Monterrey (7)-:-Club Tijuana (5)
    22:06 Santos Laguna (6)-:-FC Juarez (13)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Clausura (1)
    15:00 Monarcas (1)-:-Celaya (2)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (2)
    07:30 FC Floresti (8)-:-Speranta (7)
    09:30 Zimbru Chisinau (9)-:-Codru (10)
     

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga (5)
    09:00 Rudar Pljevlja (5)-:-FK Petrovac (10)
    10:00 Jezero (8)-:-Sutjeska (2)
    11:00 Iskra Danilovgrad (4)-:-FK Podgorica (6)
    12:00 Zeta (7)-:-FK Decic (3)
    13:00 Buducnost Podgorica (1)-:-Titograd (9)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
    11:00 Olympique Safi (4)-:-FUS Rabat (14)
    13:15 Ittihad Tanger (10)-:-Mouloudia Oujda (16)
    15:30 Difaa El Jadida (11)-:-Raja Casablanca (2)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    08:15 Almere City FC (3)-:-Cambuur (1)
     

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (1)
    10:30Canc Koninklijke HFC (10)-:-AFC Amsterdam (1)
     

    New Zealand: Football Championship (1)
    00:00Pst Hawkes BAY United (7)-:-Eastern Suburbs (6)
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (10)
    12:00 Abia Warriors (17)-:-Wikki Tourists (9)
    12:00 Akwa Starlets (15)-:-Kano Pillars (1)
    12:00 Akwa United (6)-:-Rivers United (7)
    12:00 Enugu Rangers (5)-:-Heartland (8)
    12:00 Ifeanyi Uba (18)-:-Plateau United (13)
    12:00 Jigawa Golden Stars (11)-:-Enyimba (3)
    12:00 Kwara United (2)-:-Warri Wolves (19)
    12:00 Lobi Stars (10)-:-Katsina United (16)
    12:00 MFM FC (14)-:-Nasarawa United (4)
    12:00 Sunshine Stars (12)-:-Adamawa United (20)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (5)
    10:00 FK Belasica (12)-:-FK Struga (4)
    10:00 FK Makedonija G. P. (3)-:-Borec Veles (7)
    10:00 Pelister (9)-:-FK Renova (10)
    10:00 Shkendija (1)-:-Vardar Skopje (6)
    10:00 Shkupi 1927 (2)-:-Akademija Pandev (11)
     

    Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol – Apertura (3)
    19:00 Costa del Este (11)-:-Alianza FC (6)
    19:00 Sporting San Miguelito (7)-:-Plaza Amador (4)
    20:00 Atletico Chiriqui (5)-:-Herrera FC (12)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura (1)
    18:30 Olimpia (3)-:-Cerro Porteno (4)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
    08:30 Wisla Plock (12)-:-Wisla Krakow (13)
    11:00 Cracovia Krakow (14)-:-Zaglebie Lubin (10)
    13:30 Slask Wroclaw (6)-:-Pogon Szczecin (2)
     

    Poland: I Liga (1)
    08:40 Korona Kielce (12)-:-Chrobry Glogow (11)
     

    Poland: II Liga (2)
    09:00 Blekitni Stargard (16)-:-Slask Wroclaw ll (6)
    16:00 Gornik Polkowice (2)-:-Chojniczanka Chojnice (4)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (4)
    08:15 Estoril (2)-:-Benfica B (7)
    11:00 Mafra (8)-:-Penafiel (9)
    12:00 Casa Pia (10)-:-Oliveirense (14)
    14:00 Leixoes (11)-:-Academico Viseu (16)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    13:00 AFC Hermannstadt (14)-:-Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (4)
    15:30 FC Botosani (5)-:-FCSB (1)
     

    Romania: Liga II (2)
    06:30 Farul Constanta (12)-:-ACS Sirineasa (7)
    08:45 Pandurii TG JIU (20)-:-Petrolul Ploiesti (8)
     

    Russia: Premier League (3)
    08:00 Spartak Moscow (4)-:-Rubin (10)
    10:30 Akhmat Grozny (11)-:-Dinamo Moscow (7)
    13:00 Krasnodar (8)-:-Ural (12)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (5)
    10:00 Al-Raed (14)-:-Al-Ain Atawlah (16)
    10:05 Damac FC (15)-:-Al Shabab (1)
    12:15 Al-Qadisiyah FC (7)-:-Al-Ittihad FC (4)
    12:20 Al-Fateh (12)-:-Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2)
    14:30 Al-Nassr (9)-:-Abha (13)
     

    Scotland: League Cup – Final Stage (1)
    11:00 Livingston-:-St Johnstone
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (1)
    13:00 FK Crvena Zvezda (1)-:-Proleter Novi SAD (7)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (1)
    11:00 SKF Sered (9)-:-Slovan Bratislava (1)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
    10:30 Ask Bravo (4)-:-NS Mura (3)
    12:30 NK Domzale (6)-:-ND Gorica (10)
     

    South Korea: K-League Classic (2)
    02:00 Pohang Steelers-:-Incheon United
    04:30 Suwon Bluewings-:-Gwangju FC
     

    South Korea: K-League Challenge (2)
    01:30 Bucheon FC 1995-:-Daejeon Citizen
    04:00 Busan I Park-:-Seoul E-Land FC
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    10:00 Fuenlabrada (11)-:-Girona (8)
    12:00 Sporting Gijon (5)-:-Espanyol (2)
    14:15 Tenerife (14)-:-Alcorcon (20)
    17:00 Oviedo (15)-:-Zaragoza (18)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group A (3)
    13:00 Real Sociedad B (5)-:-Arenas Club (6)
    13:00 SD Leioa (11)-:-Deportivo Alaves B (8)
    13:30 CD Laredo (7)-:-Portugalete (10)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group A (1)
    14:00 Lleida Esportiu (6)-:-Barcelona B (4)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group A (2)
    08:00 Las Palmas Atletico (9)-:-Cadiz B (6)
    13:00 Recreativo Huelva (8)-:-San Fernando (1)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group A (2)
    08:00 Rayo Majadahonda (3)-:-Las Rozas CF (10)
    08:00 S.S. Reyes (1)-:-Atletico Baleares (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group B (1)
    12:15Pst Valdesoto (10)-:-Siero (8)
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (3)
    08:00 Edf Logrono W (17)-:-Santa Teresa W (16)
    08:00 Rayo Vallecano W (11)-:-Deportivo La Coruna W (18)
    08:00 Real Sociedad W (7)-:-Tacon W (3)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 2 (2)
    11:00 Falkenbergs FF (1)-:-Degerfors IF (2)
    13:00 Utsiktens BK (4)-:-IF Elfsborg (3)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 4 (2)
    11:00 Kalmar FF (3)-:-IK brage (4)
    13:00 Djurgardens IF (2)-:-Umea FC (1)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 6 (2)
    09:00 IFK Goteborg (2)-:-GIF Sundsvall (4)
    09:00 Sandvikens IF (3)-:-IFK Norrkoping (1)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 7 (2)
    09:00 IF Loedde (3)-:-Orebro SK (4)
    09:00 Sirius (1)-:-Trelleborgs FF (2)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 8 (1)
    11:00 Oskarshamns AIK (3)-:-Hammarby FF (2)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (3)
    12:00 FC Luzern (7)-:-BSC Young Boys (1)
    12:00 FC Sion (9)-:-FC Vaduz (10)
    12:00 Lausanne (8)-:-FC Lugano (6)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    10:00 Namungo FC (14)-:-Mbeya City (17)
     

    Thailand: Thai Premier League (4)
    07:00 Chonburi FC (11)-:-Suphanburi (14)
    08:00 Port FC (3)-:-Rayong FC (16)
    08:30 Sukhothai FC (13)-:-Bangkok United (6)
    09:00 Samut Prakan City (5)-:-Bangkok Glass (1)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (3)
    10:00 Etoile Du Sahel (2)-:-CS Sfaxien (3)
    10:00 Olympique Beja (8)-:-Stade Tunisien (9)
    10:00 US Tataouine (11)-:-Rejiche (5)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (2)
    10:00 Goztepe (10)-:-Kasimpasa (14)
    13:00 Trabzonspor (4)-:-Fenerbahce (3)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
    07:30 Keciorengucu (6)-:-Samsunspor (2)
    10:00 Bursaspor (9)-:-Akhisar Belediye (16)
    10:00 Eskisehirspor (18)-:-Istanbulspor AS (4)
    13:00 Giresunspor (1)-:-Altay (7)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (3)
    09:00 FC Minaj (14)-:-Olimpik Donetsk (8)
    12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (2)-:-Zorya Luhansk (4)
    14:30 FK lviv (13)-:-Dynamo Kyiv (1)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (3)
    17:00 Fenix (13)-:-Boston River (11)
    19:15 Defensor Sporting (8)-:-Danubio (14)
    21:30 Atletico Torque (3)-:-Cerro Largo (16)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win