VOLEYBALL RESULTS


0
VOLEYBALL RESULTS 1
  • Sun 28 Feb 12:16 GMT -03
  •  Austria: AVL – Play Offs
    12:00Set 1   VBC Weiz 018
      Posojilnica Aich/Dob 015 
    14:00   VBK Klagenfurt 
      UVC Holding Graz  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women – Winner Stage
    08:00FT   UVC Holding Graz 2 W (7) 2251418255
      TI-Volley 2 W (2) 31425251815 
     Belarus: Championship Women – Play Offs
    07:00FT   Minsk 2 W 322252525
      Zhemchuzhina W 125221620 
    08:00FT   Mogilev W 32423252515
      Kommunalnik Grodno W 2262521188 
     Belgium: EuroMillions League – Losers Stage
    14:00   Lindemans Aalst 
      VBC Waremme  
     Brazil: Superliga
    14:00   Uberlandia (7) 
      Minas (4)  
    18:00   Sesi SP (11) 
      Itapetininga (8)  
    19:00   Sada Cruzeiro Volei (1) 
      Ribeirao (12)  
     Denmark: Landspokal Cup Women – Final
    10:00FT   Holte W 325251925
      Brondby II W 119202520 
     Estonia: Meeste Liiga
    08:00FT   Eesti Maaulikooli (4) 3252525
      Liider (10) 0221920 
    08:00FT   Kiili (6) 3253125
      Rakvere (2) 0232914 
     Estonia: EMV
    11:00   Saaremaa VK (3)  
      TTU (5)  
    14:00   Bigbank Tartu (1)  
      Parnu (4)  
     Europe: MEVZA – Play Offs
    13:00   WaldviertelAUT
      Calcit KamnikSLO 
    16:00   ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO
      MariborSLO 
     Europe: Baltic League – Women – Play Offs
    07:00FT   Tartu U/Eaden WEST3252525
      TK Kaunas WLIT0191023 
    10:00FT   TTU WEST3252525
      Rigas WLAT0161819 
     Europe: Baltic League
    09:00FT   Amber Volley (9)LIT3272525
      Jekabpils Lusi (2)LAT0251823 
    13:00Pst   Selver Tallinn (3)EST
      RTU (5)LAT 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga
    10:30FT   Etta (7) 0192215
      Tiikerit (4) 3252525 
     Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
    10:00FT   Puijo W (10) 121251823
      Vampula W (7) 325212525 
    12:00Set 1   Orpo W (5) 013
      LP Kangasala W (1) 015 
    12:00Set 1   WoVo W (9) 014
      LP Viesti W (2) 016 
     Germany: DVV Pokal – Final
    13:00   Netzhoppers 
      United Volleys Frankfurt  
     Germany: DVV Pokal Women – Final
    10:15FT   Schweriner W 3252525
      Potsdam W 0191318 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
    11:00   VYS Friedrichshafen (15)  
      Schwaig (5)  
    12:00   FT 1844 Freiburg (9)  
      Kriftel (12)  
    12:00   Gotha (4)  
      Bliesen (14)  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
    11:00   Dingolfing W (7)  
      Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II W (12)  
     Greece: A1
    12:00Set 1   Kifisia (7) 000000
      PAOK (4) 000000 
    12:00   Panathinaikos (2) 
      Filippos (6)  
    15:00Pst   Foinikas Syrou (3) 
      OFI (8)  
     Hungary: NB 1
    12:00Set 1   Dagi KSE (3) 016
      Mav Elore Fehervar (4) 022 
    12:00Set 1   Kaposvar (2) 015
      Dunaferr (6) 017 
    14:00   Kecskemet (5)  
      Debreceni EAC (7)  
    14:00   Sumegi (8)  
      Szegedi (5)  
     Hungary: Extraliga – Women – Play Offs
    15:00   MTK Budapest W  
      1.MCM-Diamant Kaposvari W  
     Iceland: Mizunodeild
    10:00FT   HK (2) 3252525
      Alftanes (7) 0232113 
    14:00   Fylkir (8)  
      Prottur Vogum (9)  
     Iceland: Mizunodeild Women
    10:00FT   Afturelding W (2) 3252525
      Prottur Reykjavik W (6) 0181918 
    10:00FT   Alftanes W (4) 0182321
      KA Akureyri W (3) 3252525 
    10:30   Prottur NES W (5)  
      HK Kopavogur W (1)  
     Iran: Super League – Play Offs
    07:30FT   Shahdab Yazd 119232523
      Haraz Amol 325251625 
    10:30Set 3   Shahrdari Urmia 2262517
      Shahrdari Gonbad 0241817 
     Israel: Premier League
    15:00   Aylabon (7)  
      Kiryat Ata (6)  
     Italy: SuperLega – Play Offs
    14:00   Padova 
      Piacenza  
    15:30   Verona 
      Milano  
     Italy: Serie A2
    12:00Set 1   Cuneo (2) 015
      Cantu (10) 014 
    14:00   BCC-NEP Castellana (8) 
      Reggio Emilia (7)  
    14:00   Bergamo (1) 
      Siena (5)  
    14:00   Lagonegro (12) 
      Mondovi (11)  
    14:00   Santa Croce (9) 
      Taranto (3)  
     Italy: Serie A1 Women
    13:00   Scandicci W (5) 
      Trentino W (10)  
    14:00   Novara W (2) 
      Busto Arsizio W (6)  
     Italy: Serie A2 Women – Play Out
    10:00FT   Montecchio W (9) 0201320
      Olbia W (1) 3252525 
    13:00   Club Italia W 
      Talmassons W  
    13:00   Martignacco W 
      Barricalla Collegno Torino W  
    13:00   Ravenna W 
      Futura Volley Giovani W  
     Italy: Serie A2 Women – Promotion
    13:00Pst   Cutrofiano W 
      Roma W  
    13:00Pst   Sara Pinerolo W 
      Macerata W  
    13:00   Soverato W 
      Sassuolo W  
    13:00   Vallefoglia W 
      Mondovi W  
     Italy: Serie A2 Women – West
    13:00   Sara Pinerolo W (3) 
      Roma W (2)  
     Japan: V.Premier League
    01:00FT   Sakai Blazers (5) 31923252516
      Toray Arrows (7) 22525212314 
    01:05FT   JT Thunders (6) 0232022
      Suntory Sunbirds (1) 3252525 
    02:00FT   JTEKT (4) 0232123
      FC Tokyo (8) 3252525 
    02:00FT   Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler (10) 0201319
      Wolfdogs Nagoya (3) 3252525 
    02:00FT   Panasonic Panthers (2) 32520202515
      Nagano Tridents (9) 21525251413 
     Kazakhstan: National League
    02:00FT   Yesil Petropavlovsk (4) 3252525
      Pavlodar (8) 0121814 
    05:00FT   Taraz (5) 0192518
      Atyrau (2) 3252725 
    08:00FT   Ushkyn Kokshetau (7) 3252525
      Burevestnik Almaty (1) 0181918 
    11:00Set 3   Altai (6) 1251924
      Mangystau (3) 1222519 
     Latvia: Nacionala Liga – Women
    08:00FT   VK miLATss W (1) 3252525
      RSU/MVS W (8) 0222220 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
    11:30Set 3   Eurosped W (5) 020200
      Sliedrecht W (2) 225250 
     Norway: Eliteserien
    08:00Pst   Forde (2) 
      Asker (9)  
    11:00Pst   Randaberg (5) 
      Tromso (6)  
     Norway: Eliteserien Women
    07:00Pst   Randaberg W (2) 
      Tromso W (1)  
    09:00Pst   Oslo W (6) 
      Skjetten W (9)  
    10:00Pst   Forde W (4) 
      Koll W (3)  
     Poland: PlusLiga
    10:45Set 3   PGE Skra Belchatow (7) 1172524
      Warszawa (5) 1252023 
    13:30   Slepsk Suwalki (11) 
      Bedzin (14)  
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women
    16:30   Commercecon Lodz W (4) 
      Radom W (2)  
     Portugal: Campeonato Honda – Losers Stage
    09:00FT   Clube K (4) 118251822
      Vitoria SC (3) 325182525 
     Portugal: 1. Divisao Women
    12:00Set 1   Clube K W (5) 014
      Vilacondense W (9) 013 
    13:00   Aves W (7)  
      Castelo Maia W (10)  
    13:00   Belenenses W (14)  
      Braga W (12)  
    13:00   Lisboa Benfica W (4)  
      Sporting CP W (2)  
    13:00   Leixoes W (3)  
      Porto Volei 2014 W (6)  
    13:00   Vitoria SC W (11)  
      Boavista Lobos W (13)  
     Romania: Divizia A1
    07:00FT   Dinamo Bucarest (3) 3252525
      U Cluj (7) 0181813 
    07:00FT   Universitatea Timisoara (10) 0201721
      Unirea Dej (6) 3252525 
    13:00   Steaua Bucuresti (5) 
      Stiinta Bucuresti (8)  
     Russia: Superleague
    09:00FT   Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk (9) 0131620
      Ural Ufa (7) 3252525 
     Russia: Superleague Women
    11:00Set 3   Leningradka W (7) 125217
      Proton Saratov W (8) 119255 
     Serbia: Superliga
    13:00   Novi Pazar (10) 
      Crvena Zvezda (8)  
    15:00   Ribnica (5) 
      Borac Paracin (9)  
     Serbia: Superliga Women
    16:00   klek W (8) 
      Spartak-Subotica W (9)  
     Slovakia: Slovak Cup Women – Final
    12:15   Slavia Bratislava W 
      Nove Mesto nad Vahom W  
     South Korea: V League
    02:00Pst   KB Stars (3) 
      Samsung Blue Fangs (7)  
     South Korea: V League Women
    04:00FT   GS Caltex W (1) 325252225
      Hungkuk Pinkspiders W (2) 119192517 
     Spain: Superliga Women
    12:30   Algar Surmenor W (12) 
      Cajasol Juvasa W (8)  
     Spain: Copa del Rey Women – Final
    09:00FT   Palmas Gran Canaria W 21925252013
      Feel Volley Alcobendas W 32514222515 
     Sweden: Elitserien
    10:00FT   Hylte (2) 3252525
      Uppsala VBS (9) 0182113 
    11:00Set 3   Floby (10) 1251818
      Sollentuna (1) 1202520 
    12:00Set 1   Habo (5) 016
      Lunds VK (7) 016 
    12:00Set 1   Orkelljunga (3) 012
      Vingaker (6) 016 
    13:00   Falkenberg (4) 
      Sodertelge (8)  
     Sweden: Elitserien Women
    09:00FT   Orebro W (3) 22528202312
      Hylte/Halmstad W (1) 31926252515 
    09:00FT   Varnamo W (9) 3252525
      IKSU W (11) 0221417 
    11:00Set 3   Engelholm W (2) 2252523
      Sollentuna W (5) 0101620 
     Turkey: Efeler Ligi
    11:30Set 2   Spor Toto (6) 02410
      Ziraat Bankasi (5) 12613 
     Turkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women
    09:00FT   PTT Spor W (9) 3282525
      Iller Bankasi W (14) 0261820 
    12:30   Eczacibasi Istanbul W (3) 
      Beylikduzu W (16)  
     USA: NCAA
    00:00FT   Concordia Irvine (6) 32120252515
      UCLA (2) 22525202212 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win