SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Mon 01 Mar 09:20 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (1)
    17:00 Everton (7)-:-Southampton (14)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (1)
    17:00 Real Madrid (3)-:-Real Sociedad (5)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
    16:00 Benfica (4)-:-Rio Ave (10)
    17:15 Moreirense (8)-:-Belenenses (11)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
    16:45 OH Leuven (8)-:-Antwerp (2)
     

    Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations U20 – Final Stage (2)
    13:00 Ghana U20-:-Gambia U20
    16:30 Uganda U20-:-Tunisia U20
     

    Angola: Girabola (1)
    13:00 Primeiro de Agosto (14)-:-Sporting De Cabinda (16)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – Copa de la Liga Profesional (3)
    19:15 Union Santa Fe (18)-:-Lanus (6)
    21:30 Atletico Tucuman (20)-:-Huracan (21)
    21:30 Rosario Central (16)-:-Godoy Cruz (15)
     

    Argentina: Copa Argentina – Cup (1)
    21:30 San Martin Tucuman-:-San Martin S.J.
     

    Armenia: Premier League (2)
    07:00FT Shirak FC (9)0 – 2Pyunik Yerevan (8)
    08:00HT Ararat Yerevan (1)0 – 0Van (7)
     

    Armenia: First Division (1)
    06:00Canc Junior Sevan (3)0 – 0Alashkert FC II
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    05:00Pst Newcastle Jets FC (9)-:-Brisbane Roar FC (3)
     

    Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
    06:45 Bangladesh Police (8)-:-Saif Sporting Club (7)
    09:15 Brothers Union (12)-:-Arambagh (13)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (1)
    13:30 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (3)-:-FK Sarajevo (1)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Cearense – 1st Group Stage (4)
    15:30 Barbalha (6)-:-Caucaia EC (2)
    15:30 Icasa (3)-:-Ferroviario (1)
    15:30 Pacajus SC (4)-:-Guarany De Sobral (7)
    15:30 Uniclinic Atletico Clube (5)-:-Crato (8)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho – Gaucho (1)
    20:00 Internacional-:-Juventude
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (2)
    16:00 Pinheiro MA (2)-:-Imperatriz (7)
    20:00 Iape (5)-:-Moto Club (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (2)
    16:00 Itupiranga SC-:-Paragominas FC
    19:00 Remo-:-Gaviao Kyikateje FC
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (1)
    19:00 Guarani Campinas-:-Ituano
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 – Paulista A2 (1)
    15:30 Portuguesa Santista-:-Portuguesa
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (1)
    16:00 Tiradentes PI (7)-:-Picos (8)
     

    Brazil: Copa do Nordeste – Group Stage (1)
    21:30 ABC-:-Ceara
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
    10:00 Strumska Slava (12)-:-Hebar Pazardzhik (6)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (2)
    20:00 Deportivo Pereira (18)-:-Once Caldas (16)
    22:00 Millonarios (9)-:-Jaguares (8)
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (1)
    11:30 Lubumbashi Sport (15)-:-AC Rangers (7)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Championship Playoff (1)
    14:00 Anorthosis (4)-:-Apollon Limassol (3)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Relegation Playoff (1)
    11:30 Pafos FC (2)-:-Karmiotissa Polemidion (8)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    13:00 Digenis Morphou (14)-:-A.E. Zakakiou (10)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (1)
    15:00 Sonderjyske (6)-:-Lyngby (12)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (1)
    21:00 Delfin SC (7)-:-Orense SC (5)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (2)
    12:00 Al Ittihad Alexandria (10)-:-ENPPI (8)
    14:30 Wadi Degla (18)-:-Zamalek SC (1)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (1)
    16:45Pst Hitchin (10)-:-AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (1)
    16:00 Leicester U23 (11)-:-Chelsea U23 (7)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 2 (4)
    10:00 Crystal Palace U23 (4)-:-Leeds United U23 (1)
    10:00 Newcastle U23 (12)-:-Reading U23 (6)
    10:00 Sunderland U23 (11)-:-Aston Villa U23 (7)
    11:00 Burnley U23 (8)-:-West Brom U23 (13)
     

    France: National (1)
    14:45 Laval (11)-:-Quevilly (2)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
    12:00 FC Saburtalo-:-Lokomotivi Tbilisi
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
    06:00FT Merani (2)0 – 0FC Gareji 1960 (1)
    08:00 FC Baia Zugdidi-:-FC Shevardeni 1906
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
    16:30 FC St. Pauli (12)-:-Hamburger SV (4)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    15:00 Waldhof Mannheim (10)-:-Bayern Munich II (13)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar Group Sud (1)
    15:30Pst Arminia Ludwigshafen (4)-:-TuS Mechtersheim (11)
     

    Greece: Super League (1)
    14:30 Volos NFC (7)-:-Olympiakos Piraeus (1)
     

    India: I-League (2)
    05:30FT Gokulam Kerala (4)2 – 3Churchill Brothers (1)
    10:30 Neroca FC (10)-:-Punjab FC (6)
     

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League (8)
    08:3044 Machine Sazi FC (16)1 – 0Shahr Khodro (12)
    08:30HT Mes Rafsanjan (8)1 – 0Esteghlal FC (3)
    08:30HT Naft Masjed Soleyman (10)0 – 0Tractor Sazi (7)
    08:30HT Nassaji Mazandaran (15)1 – 0Aluminium Arak (6)
    08:30HT Paykan (11)1 – 0Sanat Naft (5)
    09:154 Sepahan FC (2)0 – 0Gol Gohar (9)
    10:55 Persepolis FC (1)-:-Saipa (13)
    11:05 Foolad FC (4)-:-ZOB Ahan (14)
     

    Iraq: Super League (5)
    08:00 Al Hedood (20)-:-Al Kahraba (16)
    08:00 Baghdad FC (9)-:-Al Shorta (4)
    08:00 Zakho (6)-:-Erbil (15)
    10:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1)-:-Naft Al Janoob (13)
    12:00 Al Minaa (12)-:-Al Semawah (19)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
    15:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv (2)-:-FC Ashdod (3)
     

    Italy: Serie B (1)
    17:00 Venezia (3)-:-Reggiana (15)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (1)
    14:00 Alessandria (6)-:-Carrarese (11)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group B (1)
    10:30 Crema (4)-:-Caravaggio (18)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (1)
    11:00 Bologna Primavera (10)-:-Torino U19 (14)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (1)
    07:00FT Zoo Kericho (18)0 – 1Wazito FC (6)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (2)
    09:00 Arberia (7)-:-Feronikeli (8)
    09:00 Drenica (9)-:-Gjilani (4)
     

    Kuwait: Premier League – Championship Group (1)
    12:10 Al Nasr SC (1)-:-Al Arabi (3)
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group A (1)
    10:00 Al Anwar (11)-:-Al Taawon (10)
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group B (2)
    10:30 Al Madina (11)-:-Alittihad Misurata (8)
    10:30 Rafeeq (4)-:-Abu Salim (7)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (1)
    00:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (10)2 – 1U.N.A.M. – Pumas (17)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Group 2 (1)
    18:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II (4)-:-Irapuato (5)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Clausura (2)
    22:00 Pachuca W (12)-:-Monterrey W (5)
    22:00 Tigres W (4)-:-Toluca W (7)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (2)
    07:3090+ Dinamo-Auto (5)0 – 2Sfintul Gheorghe (4)
    09:30 Milsami Orhei (3)-:-Sheriff Tiraspol (1)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
    14:45 Excelsior (10)-:-Jong Ajax (11)
    17:00 NAC Breda (4)-:-FC OSS (14)
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (1)
    12:00 MFM FC (15)-:-Nasarawa United (6)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura (2)
    18:30 Guairena FC (7)-:-Nacional Asuncion (4)
    20:45 Libertad Asuncion (3)-:-Club River Plate (8)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (1)
    14:00 Academica (3)-:-Varzim (18)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group D (1)
    17:45 Agueda (10)-:-Anadia (1)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group E (1)
    15:30 Marinhense (4)-:-Condeixa (8)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    12:30 Politehnica Iasi (16)-:-FC Voluntari (15)
    15:30 CFR 1907 Cluj (2)-:-Arges Pitesti (9)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
    10:05 Damac FC (15)-:-Al Shabab (1)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (1)
    12:40 Al-Kawkab (11)-:-Al Jabalain (3)
     

    Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
    09:00 FK IMT Beograd (9)-:-FK Graficar (5)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
    12:00 Aluminij (9)-:-Luka Koper (6)
     

    South Korea: K-League Classic (2)
    02:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (1)5 – 0Gangwon FC (12)
    04:30FT Seongnam FC (8)0 – 0Jeju United FC (7)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (1)
    15:00 Mirandes (9)-:-Malaga (14)
     

    Sudan: Premier League (4)
    10:45 Al Hilal Port Sudan (6)-:-Al Merreikh (3)
    20:00 Al Ahli Khartoum (1)-:-Al Hilal Kadougli (15)
    20:00 Hilal El Fasher (11)-:-Al Hilal Omdurman (2)
    20:00 Tuti SC Khartoum (13)-:-Hilal Obayed (8)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 1 (1)
    15:00 Gais (2)-:-Malmo FF (4)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    13:00 Simba SC (2)-:-JKT Tanzania (10)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (3)
    07:3090+ Tuzlaspor (8)3 – 2Adanaspor AS (12)
    10:00 Menemen Belediye (13)-:-Boluspor (15)
    13:00 Balikesirspor (14)-:-Osmanlispor (17)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    17:00 Plaza Colonia (6)-:-Rentistas (16)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win