SOCCER RESULTS


-1
-1 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Wed 03 Mar 10:58 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (3)
    15:00 Burnley (15)-:-Leicester (3)
    15:00 Sheffield Utd (20)-:-Aston Villa (9)
    17:15 Crystal Palace (13)-:-Manchester United (2)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (10)
    15:00 Lyon (3)-:-Rennes (9)
    15:00 Metz (5)-:-Angers (10)
    15:00 Nice (12)-:-Nimes (18)
    15:00 Saint Etienne (16)-:-Lens (6)
    15:00 Stade Brestois 29 (14)-:-Dijon (20)
    17:00 Bordeaux (11)-:-Paris Saint Germain (2)
    17:00 Lille (1)-:-Marseille (7)
    17:00 Montpellier (8)-:-Lorient (17)
    17:00 Nantes (19)-:-Reims (13)
    17:00 Strasbourg (15)-:-Monaco (4)
     

    Italy: Serie A (7)
    14:30 Sassuolo (8)-:-Napoli (6)
    16:45 AC Milan (2)-:-Udinese (12)
    16:45 Atalanta (4)-:-Crotone (20)
    16:45 Benevento (15)-:-Verona (9)
    16:45 Cagliari (18)-:-Bologna (11)
    16:45 Fiorentina (14)-:-AS Roma (5)
    16:45 Genoa (13)-:-Sampdoria (10)
     

    Scotland: Premiership (2)
    15:00 Hamilton Academical (12)-:-St Johnstone (8)
    15:00 Livingston (5)-:-Rangers (1)
     

    Albania: Superliga (5)
    09:00FT Apolonia Fier (9)1 – 1Partizani (2)
    09:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (10)0 – 1Kastrioti Kruje (7)
    09:00FT Tirana (5)2 – 0Bylis (8)
    12:00 FK Kukesi (6)-:-Laci (3)
    12:00 Teuta Durres (4)-:-Vllaznia (1)
     

    Argentina: Copa Argentina – Cup (1)
    21:30 Boca Juniors-:-Claypole
     

    Armenia: First Division (1)
    07:00 Banants II (5)-:-BKMA (1)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U19 – Group A (2)
    08:00Canc Indonesia U190 – 0Cambodia U19
    08:00Canc Uzbekistan U190 – 0Iran U19
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U19 – Group B (2)
    08:00Canc Japan U19-:-Iraq U19
    08:00Canc South Korea U19-:-Bahrain U19
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U19 – Group C (2)
    08:00Canc Australia U19-:-Vietnam U19
    08:00Canc Saudi Arabia U19-:-Laos U19
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Championship U19 – Group D (2)
    08:00Canc Qatar U190 – 0Yemen U19
    08:00Canc Tajikistan U190 – 0Malaysia U19
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    05:00Pst Wellington Phoenix (11)-:-Western United FC (8)
     

    Austria: OFB Pokal (2)
    15:00 Wolfsberger AC-:-Lask Linz
    17:05 Sturm Graz-:-Red Bull Salzburg
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Tyrol (2)
    10:00Pst SVG Reichenau (5)-:-SC Schwaz (8)
    10:00Pst Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6)-:-SV Hall (10)
     

    Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
    09:00FT Sumqayit (4)0 – 0Zira (3)
    11:15 Neftchi Baku (2)-:-Sabah FK (8)
     

    Bahrain: Premier League (1)
    12:10 Hidd SCC (4)-:-East Riffa Club (2)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (2)
    14:30 Club Brugge U23 (8)-:-KVC Westerlo (3)
    14:30 RWDM 47 (5)-:-RFC Seraing (2)
     

    Belgium: Belgian Cup (2)
    14:00 AS Eupen-:-Gent
    16:45 Anderlecht-:-Cercle Brugge
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (1)
    20:00 CSA (3)-:-CE Olhodaguense (6)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Baiano (4)
    16:00 Atletico Alagoinhas (4)-:-Bahia De Feira (8)
    16:00 Vitoria Da Conquista (9)-:-Doce Mel (10)
    16:00Pst Vitoria (2)-:-Jacuipense (7)
    18:00 Bahia (3)-:-UNIRB FC (6)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (4)
    15:30Pst Gama (4)-:-Brasiliense
    15:30Pst Luziania-:-Bosque Formosa EC (11)
    15:30 Luziania-:-Brasiliense
    15:30Pst Real FC (12)-:-Santa Maria (10)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara (4)
    15:00 Macae-:-Bangu
    17:00 Volta Redonda-:-Madureira
    18:00 Botafogo-:-Boavista SC
    21:00 Vasco Da Gama-:-Portuguesa-Rj
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (4)
    16:00 Juventus SC (7)-:-Hercilio Luz (8)
    17:00 Concordia Atletico (12)-:-Brusque (1)
    20:00 Marcilio Dias (11)-:-Prospera (6)
    20:30 Avai (3)-:-Figueirense (2)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho – Gaucho (3)
    20:00 Aimore (2)-:-Esportivo (3)
    20:00 Gremio-:-Brasilia (9)
    20:00 Ypiranga-RS (1)-:-Novo Hamburgo (5)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano – Group A (2)
    16:00 Jataiense-:-Gremio Anapolis (1)
    20:30 Anapolis FC (6)-:-Itumbiara (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano – Group B (2)
    15:30 Jaragua (6)-:-Ipora
    20:30 Goias-:-Goianesia
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (1)
    15:30 SE Juventude (4)-:-Sampaio Correa (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (5)
    19:00 BOA (10)-:-Pouso Alegre (9)
    19:00 Coimbra (8)-:-Patrocinense (11)
    19:15 Athletic Club (2)-:-America Mineiro (3)
    20:00 Uniao Trabalhadores (12)-:-Uberlandia (7)
    21:30 Cruzeiro (5)-:-Caldense (4)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense (4)
    16:00Pst Azuriz (2)-:-Cascavel
    16:00Pst Rio Branco FC-:-Cianorte (1)
    19:15Pst Cascavel CR-:-Toledo
    19:15Pst Maringa-:-Coritiba
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (4)
    17:00 Inter De Limeira (15)-:-Sao Paulo (9)
    17:00 Santos (6)-:-Ferroviaria (3)
    19:00 Corinthians (11)-:-Palmeiras
    19:00 Sao Caetano-:-Bragantino (10)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano – Pernambucano (3)
    16:00 Afogados (7)-:-Retro FC (4)
    16:00 Central SC (10)-:-Santa Cruz (3)
    18:00 Sport Recife (2)-:-Salgueiro (5)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (2)
    16:00 Parnahyba (1)-:-Altos (2)
    16:00 River AC (6)-:-4 de Julho (5)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano – Sergipano (3)
    15:30 America EC (9)-:-Confianca-Se (3)
    16:00 Frei Paulistano (10)-:-Maruinense (5)
    20:15 AO Itabaiana (6)-:-Sociedade Boca Junior (2)
     

    Brazil: Copa do Nordeste – Group Stage (1)
    19:30 Fortaleza EC-:-CRB
     

    Bulgaria: FA Cup (3)
    07:00AET Botev Plovdiv1 – 2CSKA 1948 *
    10:00HT Tsarsko Selo0 – 2Ludogorets
    13:00 Levski Sofia-:-Beroe
     

    Bulgaria: TAFL – North-East (6)
    10:00 Dorostol (10)-:-Chernolomets 1919 (8)
    10:00 Inter Dobrich (15)-:-Spartak Varna (1)
    10:00Canc Kubrat (13)-:-Ludogorets III (6)
    10:00 Shumen 2007 (5)-:-Septemvri Tervel (4)
    10:00 Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12)-:-Dunav Ruse (7)
    10:00 Ustrem D (9)-:-Svetkavitsa (3)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (1)
    22:05 Patriotas (12)-:-America de Cali (13)
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Apertura (6)
    17:00 Depor FC (4)-:-Tigres FC (10)
    17:00 Leones FC (2)-:-Llaneros (13)
    17:00 Real Cartagena (12)-:-Boca Juniors de Cali (11)
    18:00 Fortaleza FC (9)-:-Union Magdalena (3)
    20:00 Huila (5)-:-Valledupar (1)
    20:30 Real Santander (16)-:-Orsomarso (8)
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (2)
    11:30 FC Renaissance (7)-:-Dauphin Noirs (14)
    11:30 JSK (11)-:-Blessing FC (10)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (4)
    18:00 Limon FC (7)-:-CS Herediano (10)
    20:00 Sporting San Jose (11)-:-Perez Zeledon (12)
    23:00 Deportivo Saprissa (2)-:-San Carlos (9)
    23:00 Guadalupe FC (8)-:-LD Alajuelense (1)
     

    Croatia: Kup (2)
    10:3027 NK Osijek1 – 1HNK Rijeka
    13:00 Dinamo Zagreb-:-NK Slaven Belupo
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (2)
    10:30 Akritas Chlorakas (9)-:-Omonoia Psevda (12)
    10:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 (16)-:-Asil Lisis (13)
     

    Cyprus: FA Cup (2)
    12:00 A.E.L.-:-Nea Salamis
    14:00 Ethnikos Achnas-:-Olympiakos Nicosia
     

    Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS (3)
    10:00HT Teplice0 – 0Brno
    13:00 Slovan Liberec-:-Ceske Budejovice
    15:00 Slavia Praha-:-K. Vary-Dvory
     

    Denmark: Superliga (3)
    14:00 Aarhus (3)-:-FC Nordsjaelland (10)
    14:00 AC Horsens (12)-:-Aalborg (8)
    16:00 FC Copenhagen (4)-:-Vejle (9)
     

    England: Championship (6)
    14:30 Norwich (1)-:-Brentford (2)
    16:00 QPR (16)-:-Barnsley (8)
    16:00 Watford (3)-:-Wycombe (24)
    16:45 Bristol City (12)-:-Bournemouth (7)
    16:45 Sheffield Wednesday (23)-:-Rotherham (22)
    17:15 Stoke City (11)-:-Swansea (4)
     

    England: Southern League South Div (3)
    16:45Canc Farnborough (18)-:-Hendon (9)
    16:45Canc Gosport Borough (11)-:-Poole Town (1)
    16:45Canc Tiverton (2)-:-Merthyr
     

    England: Premier League U18 (2)
    10:00HT Chelsea U18 (10)1 – 1Brighton (6)
    10:00HT Leeds United U18 (23)2 – 0Sunderland U18 (25)
     

    Estonia: Winter Tournament (1)
    14:30 FC Elva (29)-:-Tammeka Tartu II (30)
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Champions League Path (9)
    06:00Canc Zenit St. Petersburg U19-:-Rennes U19
    07:00Canc Shakhtar Donetsk U19-:-FC Porto U19
    08:00Canc Lokomotiv Moscow U19-:-Ferencvaros U19
    10:00Canc Chelsea U19-:-Salzburg U19
    10:00Canc FC Midtjylland U19-:-Atletico Madrid U19
    10:00Canc Olympiacos U19-:-Manchester City U19
    12:00Canc Ajax U19-:-FC Krasnodar U19
    12:00Canc Inter U19-:-Bayern Munich U19
    12:00Canc Sevilla U19-:-Paris Saint Germain U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League – Domestic Champions Path (7)
    09:00Canc Dinamo Minsk U19-:-Ludogorets Razgrad U19
    10:00Canc APOEL Nicosia U19-:-Viit. Constanta U19
    11:00Canc Dinamo Zagreb U19-:-Rosenborg U19
    11:00Canc Genk U19-:-MSK Zilina U19
    13:00Canc Olimpija Ljubljana U19-:-Celta Vigo U19
    15:00Canc Gornik Zabrze U19-:-PAOK U19
    15:00Canc Hammarby U19-:-Waterford FC U19
     

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League Women – Final Stage (5)
    12:45 Barcelona W-:-Fortuna Hjorring W
    13:45 Manchester City W-:-Fiorentina W
    14:00 Rosengard W-:-St. Polten W
    14:15 VfL Wolfsburg W-:-LSK Kvinner W
    16:00 Chelsea W-:-Atletico Madrid W
     

    Finland: Suomen Cup – Group D (1)
    13:30 MP (4)-:-JIPPO Joensuu (3)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (1)
    13:00 lunds BK-:-Varbergs BoIS FC
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (3)
    13:00 FC Saarbrucken (6)-:-MSV Duisburg (14)
    13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 (17)-:-FC Ingolstadt 04 (4)
    13:00 VfB Lubeck (20)-:-Hansa Rostock (2)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (2)
    15:00 FSV Frankfurt (6)-:-SC Freiburg II (1)
    15:00 SSV ULM 1846 (5)-:-TuS RW Koblenz (14)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (3)
    14:00 Alemannia Aachen (11)-:-Preussen Munster (4)
    14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 (17)-:-Sportfreunde Lotte (19)
    14:00 Wuppertaler SV (15)-:-Fortuna Koln (3)
     

    Germany: DFB Pokal (2)
    14:30 Rot-weiss Essen-:-Holstein Kiel
    16:45 RB Leipzig-:-VfL Wolfsburg
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord (2)
    15:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3)-:-Husumer SV (8)
    15:30Pst SV Frisia 03 RL (6)-:-SC Weiche Flensburg II (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Sud (1)
    15:00Pst Pansdorf (6)-:-SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (8)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (7)
    15:00Pst Niederwenigern (19)-:-FC Monheim (11)
    15:30Pst Cronenberger SC (18)-:-SC Dusseldorf West (7)
    15:30Pst FC kleve (5)-:-FC Bocholt (1)
    15:30Pst Ratinger SV (4)-:-Tsv Meerbusch (14)
    15:30Pst SC Velbert (13)-:-1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)
    15:30Pst Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)-:-SW Essen (9)
    15:30Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (12)-:-TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)
     

    Germany: Women Bundesliga – Bundesliga (1)
    10:00HT SC Freiburg W (7)1 – 0SC Sand W (11)
     

    Gibraltar: National League (1)
    15:30 Lions Gibraltar (6)-:-Lynx (4)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (6)
    08:30FT Doxa Dramas (9)0 – 1Kissamikos (7)
    09:00FT Diagoras Rodou (4)1 – 0Ierapetra (12)
    10:00HT Ionikos (2)1 – 1Ergotelis (1)
    10:00HT Levadiakos (3)1 – 0AE Karaiskakis (11)
    10:00HT Xanthi FC (6)0 – 0Apollon Larissa FC (10)
    10:3027 Trikala (8)0 – 0Panachaiki FC (5)
     

    Greece: FA Cup (2)
    13:00 Lamia-:-PAOK
    15:00 Panathinaikos-:-PAS Giannina
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Clausura (6)
    15:00 Iztapa (9)-:-Comunicaciones (2)
    15:00 Malacateco (8)-:-Antigua GFC (11)
    18:00 Coban Imperial (6)-:-Sacachispas Chiquimula (3)
    18:00 CSD Municipal (12)-:-Sanarate FC (10)
    18:00 Guastatoya (1)-:-Deportivo Achuapa (7)
    18:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4)-:-Xelaju (5)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Clausura (4)
    18:00 Real de Minas (10)-:-CD Motagua (2)
    18:30 CD Real Sociedad (9)-:-CD Olimpia (1)
    20:00 Platense FC (5)-:-CD Marathon (6)
    22:15 CD Honduras (4)-:-Lobos UPNFM (8)
     

    Hungary: NB I (3)
    11:15 Mezokovesd-zsory (6)-:-Zalaegerszegi TE (11)
    13:30 Ujpest (8)-:-Budafoki LC (10)
    16:00 MOL Fehervar (3)-:-Paks (5)
     

    Hungary: NB II (10)
    10:3029 Debreceni EAC (20)1 – 1Gyirmot SE (3)
    10:3028 Dorogi FC (16)0 – 0Csakvar (18)
    10:3029 Gyori ETO FC (11)0 – 0Kazincbarcikai (19)
    10:3026 Nyiregyhaza (8)1 – 0Bekescsaba 1912 (12)
    10:3027 Pecsi MFC (4)0 – 0Szombathelyi Haladas (6)
    10:3030 Soroksar (7)0 – 0Szenttlorinc SE (17)
    14:00 FC Ajka (10)-:-Debreceni VSC (1)
    14:00 Kaposvar (13)-:-Budaorsi SC (5)
    14:00 Szeged 2011 (15)-:-Szolnoki MAV FC (9)
    14:00 Vasas (2)-:-Siofok (14)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (3)
    14:50 Maccabi Petah Tikva (4)-:-Maccabi Netanya (6)
    15:00 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (9)-:-Hapoel Beer Sheva (5)
    15:45 Hapoel Tel Aviv (11)-:-Maccabi Haifa (1)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (7)
    08:30Pst Olbia (16)-:-Como (1)
    11:00 Albinoleffe (8)-:-Lucchese (20)
    11:00 Lecco (4)-:-Renate (2)
    11:00 Piacenza (15)-:-Giana Erminio (18)
    11:00 Pro Vercelli (3)-:-Pergolettese (13)
    14:00 Juventus U23 (7)-:-Novara (14)
    14:30 Pontedera (9)-:-Pistoiese (17)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (9)
    11:00 Arezzo (20)-:-Mantova (10)
    11:00 Fermana (12)-:-R.C. Cesena (7)
    11:00 Legnago Salus (18)-:-Carpi (14)
    11:00 Triestina (5)-:-Gubbio (13)
    11:00 Vis Pesaro (17)-:-Feralpisalo (6)
    13:30 Modena (4)-:-Imolese (15)
    13:30 Ravenna (19)-:-Matelica (11)
    13:30 Sudtirol (3)-:-AJ Fano (16)
    16:30 Virtus Verona (8)-:-Calcio Padova
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (9)
    11:00 Casertana (10)-:-Virtus Francavilla (13)
    11:00 Foggia (8)-:-Vibonese (15)
    11:00 Paganese (17)-:-Viterbese (11)
    11:00Pst Ternana (1)-:-Cavese (19)
    11:00Canc Trapani-:-Teramo (6)
    13:30 Catanzaro (4)-:-Avellino (2)
    13:30 Juve Stabia (7)-:-Bari (3)
    16:30 Catania (5)-:-Palermo (9)
    16:30 Monopoli (14)-:-Bisceglie (18)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (2)
    10:30 Forli (11)-:-Real Forte Querceta (9)
    10:30Pst Rimini (7)-:-Sammaurese (14)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group E (2)
    10:30 Foligno (13)-:-San Donato (10)
    11:00 Aquila Montevarchi (4)-:-Scandicci (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group G (3)
    10:30 Insieme Formia (9)-:-Nocerina (5)
    10:30 Monterosi (2)-:-Vis Artena (3)
    10:30 Muravera (7)-:-Latina (1)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (3)
    10:30 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (9)-:-Roccella (18)
    10:30 Cittanovese (14)-:-Paterno (11)
    10:30 Dattilo Noir (8)-:-Marina di Ragusa (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group F (4)
    10:30 Matese (11)-:-ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17)
    10:30 Olympia Agnonese (18)-:-Giulianova (16)
    10:30 Recanatese (9)-:-Aprilia (12)
    10:30 San Nicolo (2)-:-Tolentino (10)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (2)
    06:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1)3 – 2Cerezo Osaka (4)
    07:00Pst Nagoya Grampus (5)-:-Gamba Osaka (15)
     

    Japan: League Cup – Group A (2)
    06:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (3)2 – 3Consadole Sapporo (2)
    07:00FT Kashima (1)3 – 0Sagan Tosu (4)
     

    Japan: League Cup – Group B (1)
    06:00FT FC Tokyo (2)1 – 0Tokushima Vortis (3)
     

    Japan: League Cup – Group C (1)
    06:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (4)0 – 1Yokohama FC (1)
     

    Japan: League Cup – Group D (2)
    06:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (1)1 – 0Vegalta Sendai (4)
    07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2)0 – 0Shimizu S-pulse (3)
     

    Kazakhstan: Super Cup (1)
    06:00AP * FK Tobol Kostanay3 – 3(4 – 2)Kairat Almaty
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group A (1)
    10:00 Al Akhdar (1)-:-Al Tahaddy (3)
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group B (1)
    10:30 Olympic Zawiya (8)-:-Asswehly (5)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (8)
    15:30 F91 Dudelange (1)-:-FC Rodange 91 (9)
    15:30 Fola Esch (2)-:-Victoria Rosport (8)
    15:30 Progres Niederkorn (11)-:-US Mondorf-les-bains (15)
    15:30 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10)-:-AS Jeunesse Esch (6)
    15:30 RM Hamm Benfica (16)-:-US Hostert (13)
    15:30 UNA Strassen (7)-:-FC Differdange 03 (5)
    15:30 Union Titus Petange (12)-:-Etzella Ettelbruck (14)
    15:30 Wiltz (3)-:-Swift Hesperange (4)
     

    Mali: Regular Season (5)
    12:45 Nianan (19)-:-Soni AC de Gao
    13:00 Bakaridjan (9)-:-Onze Createurs (10)
    13:00 Djoliba AC (4)-:-CO Bamako (8)
    13:00 US Bougouni (17)-:-Asom (11)
    15:00 Black Stars (18)-:-Asko (1)
     

    Mauritius: Mauritian League (1)
    11:30 Savanne (7)-:-Bolton City (8)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (3)
    00:00FT Leon (15)1 – 2Puebla (4)
    22:00 Club Queretaro (12)-:-Guadalajara Chivas (11)
    22:00 FC Juarez (14)-:-Monterrey (7)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Clausura (2)
    20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas (13)-:-Cancun FC (15)
    22:05 Pumas Tabasco (5)-:-Monarcas (2)
     

    Morocco: Coupe du Trone (3)
    10:3028 Kawkab Marrakech0 – 0Hassania Agadir
    13:00 Raja Casablanca-:-Sidi Kacem
    15:30 Ittihad Tanger-:-FAR Rabat
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    14:45 Almere City FC (3)-:-FC Volendam (7)
     

    Netherlands: KNVB Beker (1)
    17:00 Heerenveen-:-Ajax
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (3)
    12:00 Akwa Starlets (11)-:-Wikki Tourists (14)
    12:00 Plateau United (16)-:-Rivers United (8)
    12:00 Warri Wolves (19)-:-Enyimba (4)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (6)
    10:00HT Akademija Pandev (11)1 – 0FK Makedonija G. P. (3)
    10:00HT Borec Veles (7)2 – 1FK Belasica (12)
    10:00HT FK Rabotnicki (5)0 – 0Shkendija (1)
    10:00HT FK Renova (10)2 – 0Vardar Skopje (6)
    10:00HT FK Sileks (8)0 – 0Shkupi 1927 (2)
    10:00HT FK Struga (4)0 – 0Pelister (9)
     

    Palestine: Premier League (2)
    10:00 Tubas (9)-:-Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (12)
    13:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm (11)-:-Hilal Al-Quds (5)
     

    Poland: FA Cup (2)
    13:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice-:-Cracovia Krakow
    16:30 Legia Warszawa-:-Piast Gliwice
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (2)
    12:00 SC Covilha (12)-:-Academico Viseu (16)
    14:00 Penafiel (10)-:-Oliveirense (14)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group D (1)
    16:30 Vila Cortez (12)-:-AD Castro Daire (9)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group F (1)
    12:00 Alverca (2)-:-UFC Almeirim (9)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group G (1)
    17:30 Sporting CP B (2)-:-Olimpico Montijo (9)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group H (2)
    12:00 Amora (2)-:-Esperansa de Lagos (6)
    12:00 Pinhalnovense (7)-:-Louletano (4)
     

    Portugal: Taça de Portugal (1)
    17:15 FC Porto-:-SC Braga
     

    Qatar: Emir Cup (2)
    10:50 Al-Gharafa-:-Al Sadd
    13:15 Al Sailiya-:-Al Arabi (Q)
     

    Romania: Cupa Romaniei (2)
    12:30 Universitatea Cluj-:-ACS Sirineasa
    15:30 Petrolul Ploiesti-:-FC Astra Giurgiu
     

    Russia: FA Cup – Final Stage (1)
    06:00FT FC UFA3 – 0Ural
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Qualification (2)
    19:15 Caracas FC-:-Cesar Vallejo
    21:30 Club Guarani-:-Royal Pari Sion
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (7)
    09:40 Al Jeel (12)-:-Jeddah Club (11)
    09:50 Al Shoalah (13)-:-Al-Fayha (2)
    10:05 Al Bukayriyah (18)-:-Hajer (7)
    10:05 Al-Hazm (1)-:-Al Drae (8)
    10:20 Ohod (9)-:-Arar (20)
    12:20 Al-Sahel (16)-:-Al Nahdha (15)
    12:20 Al-Thuqbah (17)-:-Najran (14)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 2 – Group B (7)
    09:35 Al Taraji (5)-:-Al Selmiyah (12)
    09:40 Al Rawdhah (4)-:-Al Dahab (13)
    09:55 Afif (10)-:-Al Mojzel (14)
    09:55 Al-Sharq (8)-:-Al-Riyadh (7)
    09:55 Al-Washm (2)-:-Hetten FC (9)
    10:10 Al Orubah (1)-:-Al Najma (11)
    10:25 Al-Wajj (6)-:-Al-Khlood (3)
     

    Senegal: Ligue 1 (2)
    13:00 CNEPS Excellence (7)-:-Casa Sport (9)
    13:00 US Goreenne (13)-:-ASC Jaraaf (6)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (9)
    10:00HT Cukaricki (4)1 – 0Metalac GM (10)
    10:00HT FK Vozdovac (12)0 – 1Backa (20)
    10:00HT Mladost Lucani (11)0 – 2FK Zlatibor (18)
    10:00HT Napredak (16)0 – 1RAD (15)
    10:00HT Radnik Surdulica (8)1 – 1Novi Pazar (14)
    12:05 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (5)-:-Macva (19)
    12:05 Javor (13)-:-Indjija (17)
    12:05 Proleter Novi SAD (7)-:-Radnicki NIS (9)
    12:05 TSC Backa Topola (6)-:-FK Crvena Zvezda (1)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
    10:00HT Chippa United (12)0 – 0Cape Town City (7)
    12:00 Golden Arrows (5)-:-Baroka FC (9)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group B (1)
    12:30 Numancia (6)-:-Oviedo B (8)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group A (2)
    13:00 Barakaldo (10)-:-Amorebieta (5)
    14:30 SD Leioa (11)-:-Arenas Club (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group A (1)
    09:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (9)3 – 3Recreativo Huelva (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group B (1)
    16:00 Yeclano (9)-:-CF Lorca Deportiva (10)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group A (2)
    08:00FT Atletico Baleares (5)0 – 0Navalcarnero (6)
    14:00 Real Madrid Castilla (4)-:-Rayo Majadahonda (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group B (2)
    16:30 Pontellas (12)-:-Alondras (5)
    16:30 Pontellas (12)-:-Alondras (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 3 – Group B (1)
    07:45 Siete Villas (4)-:-Samano (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 – Group B (1)
    15:45 SCD Durango (5)-:-CD Vitoria (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group A (2)
    15:00 Montanesa (11)-:-CE Europa (1)
    16:00 Santfeliuenc (8)-:-Castelldefels (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group B (1)
    15:00 Cerdanyola dell Valles (1)-:-Vilassar de Mar (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 – Group A (2)
    14:00 Paterna (10)-:-Silla (9)
    14:00 Villarreal C (4)-:-Atletico Saguntino (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 – Group B (2)
    14:00 Jove Espanol (7)-:-Crevillente Deportivo (9)
    14:00 Novelda CF (10)-:-CF Intercity (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (1)
    16:00 Union Adarve (1)-:-Flat Earth (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group B (2)
    16:00 Mostoles CF (11)-:-Leganes B (2)
    16:00 Trival Valderas (10)-:-Villaverde-Boetticher (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 11 – Group B (1)
    12:30 San Rafael (7)-:-PE Sant Jordi (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 12 – Group B (3)
    13:00Canc UD Ibarra (11)-:-SD Tenisca (4)
    13:30 Atletico Victoria (7)-:-Atletico Paso (3)
    17:00 CD Vera (6)-:-Guimar (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 17 – Group A (1)
    15:00 Real Zaragoza B (4)-:-Illueca (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 18 – Group A (1)
    16:00 Manzanares (10)-:-La Roda (5)
     

    Spain: Copa del Rey (1)
    17:00 Barcelona-:-Sevilla
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (2)
    12:00 Tacon W (4)-:-Edf Logrono W (17)
    14:30 Deportivo La Coruna W (18)-:-Sporting Huelva W (14)
     

    Sudan: Premier League (3)
    10:45 Al Ahli Shendi (9)-:-Amal Atbara (5)
    10:45 Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14)-:-Hay Al Arab (6)
    10:45 Khartoum Al Watani (11)-:-Al Ahly Merowe (4)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 5 (1)
    14:30 Ostersunds FK (2)-:-Akropolis IF (3)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (3)
    14:15 FC ST. Gallen (3)-:-Servette FC (5)
    16:30 FC Basel 1893 (2)-:-BSC Young Boys (1)
    16:30 FC Vaduz (10)-:-Lausanne (6)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (4)
    08:00FT Ihefu FC (16)1 – 2Gwambina FC (13)
    08:00FT Mwadui (18)0 – 1Namungo FC (10)
    10:00HT Kagera Sugar (12)1 – 2Azam (3)
    10:00HT Ruvu Shooting (6)0 – 1Dodoma Jiji FC (7)
     

    Thailand: Thai Premier League (4)
    08:00FT Rayong FC (16)0 – 3Ratchaburi (7)
    08:00FT Suphanburi (14)1 – 2Samut Prakan City (6)
    08:30FT Bangkok United (5)2 – 3Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9)
    09:0089 Prachuap (12)1 – 3Port FC (3)
     

    Thailand: Thai League 2 (9)
    07:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (1)4 – 1Chiangmai FC (6)
    08:00FT Chainat (7)7 – 1Samut Sakhon FC (18)
    08:00FT Chiangmai United (2)2 – 2Phrae United (4)
    08:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (5)2 – 2Lampang FC (12)
    08:00FT Sisaket (16)2 – 2Kasetsart FC (11)
    09:00FT Customs United (13)2 – 0Ayutthaya United (8)
    09:00FT Khonkaen (15)1 – 0Uthai Thani Forest (17)
    09:00FT Ranong FC (9)2 – 1Navy FC (10)
    09:00FT Udon Thani (14)1 – 1Khon Kaen United (3)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (3)
    10:00HT Etoile S. Metlaoui (11)0 – 0Etoile Du Sahel (3)
    10:00HT JS Kairouanaise (14)0 – 0Olympique Beja (8)
    10:00HT Rejiche (5)0 – 0Club Africain (12)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (5)
    07:30FT Erzurum BB (16)2 – 2Fatih Karagumruk AS (8)
    10:00HT Istanbul Basaksehir (18)0 – 0Konyaspor (12)
    10:00HT Sivasspor (11)0 – 0Hatayspor (5)
    13:00 Ankaragucu (21)-:-Galatasaray (1)
    13:00 Kayserispor (17)-:-Rizespor (15)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – 3. Lig Group 1 (8)
    07:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (2)3 – 0Payasspor (13)
    08:00FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (11)2 – 1Manisaspor (16)
    08:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (12)1 – 0Kemerspor 2003 (15)
    08:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (8)1 – 1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (4)
    08:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (7)1 – 0Edirnespor Genclik (9)
    08:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (10)0 – 1Diyarbakirspor (1)
    08:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (3)1 – 3Ofspor (5)
    08:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (14)0 – 1Derince Belediyespor (6)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – 3. Lig Group 2 (8)
    07:00FT Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (13)3 – 0Tokatspor (16)
    08:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (6)0 – 1Kutahyaspor (1)
    08:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (12)1 – 1Kahta 02 (10)
    08:00FT Nazilli Belediyespor (3)1 – 1Adivarspor (11)
    08:00FT Tekirdagspor (14)1 – 1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (9)
    08:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (8)4 – 1Ceyhanspor (5)
    08:00FT Yimpas Yozgatspor (17)0 – 4Erzin Belediyespor (7)
    08:00FT Yomraspor (4)2 – 0Fethiyespor (2)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – 3. Lig Group 3 (8)
    07:00FT Osmaniyespor (10)2 – 0Erokspor (2)
    08:00FT Altindag Belediyespor (9)3 – 1Golcukspor (14)
    08:00FT Batman Petrolspor (12)1 – 1Cizrespor (15)
    08:00FT Erbaaspor (11)3 – 1Isparta 32 Spor (4)
    08:00FT Karsiyaka (8)3 – 3Catalca Spor (7)
    08:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu (3)2 – 1Yalovaspor (17)
    08:00FT Sile Yildizspor (6)3 – 1Elazig Belediyespor (13)
    08:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (1)3 – 0Arhavispor (16)
     

    Uganda: Premier League (2)
    10:00 Police FC (5)-:-Mbarara City (13)
    10:00 Vipers FC (2)-:-Bright Stars FC (9)
     

    Ukraine: Kubok (4)
    09:0090+ Veres1 – 2Zorya Luhansk
    12:00 Dynamo Kyiv-:-Kolos Kovalivka
    14:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk-:-Shakhtar Donetsk
    14:00 Dnipro-1-:-FC Oleksandriya
     

    Zambia: Super League (8)
    08:00FT Nkwazi0 – 2Zanaco
    10:00 Buildcon-:-Power Dynamos
    10:00 Green Eagles-:-Green Buffaloes
    10:00 Indeni-:-Kitwe United
    10:00Pst Lumwana Radiants-:-Nkana FC
    10:00 Lusaka Dynamos-:-Forest Rangers
    10:00 Nkana FC-:-Kabwe Warriors
    10:00Pst Young Green Eagles-:-NAPSA Stars

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win