BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
BASKETBALL RESULTS 1
  • Sun 07 Mar 15:11 GMT -03
  •  Australia: NBL
    00:00FT   Melbourne United 8816222921 38 
      Brisbane Bullets 9625222425 47
    02:30FT   Illawarra Hawks 7017141524 31 
      Perth Wildcats 8728252113 53
     Austria: Austrian Cup
    16:15   Oberwart  
      Gmunden  
     Belgium: EuroMillions Basketball League
    11:00FT   BC Oostende 8825181332 43
      Spirou Charleroi 6013191315 32 
    11:00FT   Limburg United 631791918 26
      Belfius Mons-Hainaut 7219132020 32 
    11:00FT   Okapi Aalstar 9521282422 49
      Antwerp Giants 11126313321 57 
     China: CBA
    08:35FT   Zhejiang Chouzhou 10024262822 50
      Beikong 9324222819 46 
    09:00FT   Shanxi 9823342021 57
      Tianjin 10327292819 56 
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    13:00FT   Vros Osijek 6817201813 37 
      Cibona 8723261820 49 
    14:00   GKK Sibenik  
      KK Gorica  
     Denmark: Basketligaen
    10:00FT   BK Amager 618221219 30
      EBAA 8023191820 42 
     Europe: ABA League
    13:00FT   KK Krka Novo MestoSLO7623181619 41 
      Mega BemaxSRB7121112019 32 
     Europe: ABA League 2
    08:00FT   Siroki BrijegBIH10617184130 35
      RabotnickiMKD7718191822 37 
    12:00FT   MZT SkopjeMKD7513241721 37
      Mladost AdmiralSRB8218122725 30 
    16:00   SutjeskaMGR 
      Lovcen CetinjeMGR 
     France: LNB
    16:30   JL Bourg 
      Nanterre  
     Germany: BBL
    11:00FT   Gottingen 8921282713 49
      Frankfurt 9326171631 43 
    11:00Pst   Chemnitz 
      Hamburg Towers  
    11:00FT   Sc Rasta Vechta 7826181519 44
      Bayern 9322252620 47 
    14:00Q3   Ulm 5027194 46
      Alba Berlin 49182011 38 
     Germany: Pro A
    12:00FT   Panthers Schwenningen 7412172124 29
      Kirchheim 6317181414 35 
    12:00FT   Rostock 9617222730 39
      Artland Dragons 9224252122 49 
    13:00FT   Paderborn B. 9126212222 47
      Ehingen 8027221219 49 
    13:00FT   TBB Trier 8226202115 46
      Jena 6825171214 42 
    13:30Q4   Bg Karlsruhe 6912152418 27
      Heidelberg 8625231919 48 
    14:00Q3   Tubingen 62202715 47
      Phoenix Hagen 6130238 53 
     Greece: Basket League
    10:30FT   Kolossos Rhodes 8222142224 36
      Panathinaikos 9520341724 54 
    15:00Q1   Ionikos Nikeas BC 1616 
      Lavrio 1818  
     Israel: Super League
    13:30Q4   Hapoel Beer Sheva 872931198 60
      Maccabi Haifa 7617211919 38 
    16:00   Maccabi Tel Aviv 
      Hapoel Tel Aviv  
     Italy: A2
    13:00FT   Forli 8722301223 52 
      Eurobasket Roma 8320172224 37
    14:00Pst   Basket Ravenna  
      Carife Ferrara  
    14:00   Bergamo Basket 2014  
      U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo  
    14:00   Biella  
      JB Monferrato  
    14:00Pst   Chieti Basket 1974  
      Stella Azzurra Roma 
    14:00Pst   Latina  
      NPC Rieti  
    14:00   Orlandina  
      Trapani  
    14:00   Mantovana  
      Reale Mutua Torino  
    14:00   San Severo  
      SS Basket Napoli  
    14:00   Scafati  
      Baltur Cento  
    14:00   Tezenis Verona  
      Derthona Basket  
    14:00   Urania Basket Milano  
      Udine  
     Italy: Lega A
    08:00FT   Fortitudo Bologna 7021132016 34
      Brindisi 9522262423 48
    13:00FT   Trento 6114161912 30
      Olimpia Milano 6014141814 28 
    14:00Q3   Cremona 63242217 46
      Pesaro 48161517 31 
    15:00Q1   Treviso 99 
      Reggiana 1616  
    16:45   Pall. Trieste 
      Cantu  
     Japan: B. League
    01:05FT   Toyama Grouses 8817202625037
      Chiba Jets 9029132127242
    01:35FT   Shimane Susanoo Magic 7319261810 45
      Link Tochigi Brex 7722152416 37 
    02:05FT   Aisin Seahorses 8019222118 41
      Shinshu Brave Warriors 7622182115 40 
    02:05FT   Akita Northern Happinets 7417102522 27
      Shiga Lakestars 7718261122 44 
    02:05FT   Kyoto Hannaryz 8721182226 39
      SAN-EN NeoPhoenix 7413191923 32 
    02:05FT   Levanga Hokkaido 7419151030 34
      Hiroshima Dragonflies 621816208 34
    02:05FT   Ryukyu Golden Kings 8419232022 42
      Yokohama B-Corsairs 7221211218 42 
    03:05FT   Osaka Evessa 9521212726 42
      Diamond Dolphins 8423201427 43 
    04:05FT   Brave Thunders 11224332530 57
      Niigata Albirex 7519152021 34 
    06:05FT   Sun Rockers Shibuya 8426201919 46
      Alvark Tokyo 8215262219 41 
     Lithuania: LKL
    11:00FT   Prienai 7210152819 25
      Neptunas 662818137 46
    12:20FT   Juventus 7818162420 34
      Zalgiris Kaunas 10227242724 51
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
    12:00FT   Yoast United 7211192121 30 
      Leiden 8716272024 43 
    13:00FT   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert 9213322225 45 
      Hague Royals 6512112121 23 
    13:00FT   Landstede Basketbal Zwolle 9521202529 41 
      Almere Sailors 6815152315 30 
     North Macedonia: Super League
    13:30   KK Kozuv  
      TFT Skopje  
     Norway: Kvinneligaen
    10:30Pst   Baerum Basket W  
      Hoybraten W  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    13:35Q4   Starogard Gdanski 622119220 40
      Astoria Bydgoszcz 772128280 49 
     Portugal: LPB
    13:00FT   Academia 8722291719 51
      Maia Basket Club 6921162012 37 
    15:00Q1   Barreirense 1010 
      Oliveirense 1818  
    15:00Q1   Imortal/Algarexperienc 1313 
      Madeira 1111  
    15:00Q1   Lusitania 99 
      Esgueira/Oli 77  
    15:00   Vitoria 
      Galitos  
    15:30   FC Porto 
      Sporting CP 
     Romania: Romanian Cup
    12:55FT   Voluntari 8128152711 43
      SCM U. Craiova 8022151825 37 
    16:00   Csu Cluj Napoca  
      CSM Oradea  
     Russia: Super League
    08:00FT   Khimki-Podmoskovie 7421221120 43
      Runa Moscow 10728272725 55 
    10:00FT   Temp Sumz Revda 9321222525 43
      Novosibirsk 8516302415 46 
    11:00FT   Uralmash 9526292119 55
      Universitet Surgut 8018192023 37 
    12:00FT   CSKA Moscow B 8921302414 51
      Burevestnik 7025121716 37 
    12:00FT   Rodniki Izhevsk 8415232422 38
      East 65 6918171816 35 
    13:30Q4   MBA Moscow 8524242215 48
      BC Irkut 7417242310 41 
     Russia: VTB United League
    08:00FT   CSKA Moscow 10127222923 49
      Tsmoki Minsk 6716131820 29
    10:00FT   Nizhny Novgorod 7513152324 28
      Astana 7316311610 47
    12:00FT   Kalev/Cramo 8516202524 36
      Avtodor Saratov 7715162026 31 
     Russia: Premier League Women
    10:00FT   MBA Moscow W 852572726 32
      Dynamo Novosibirsk W 602311179 34 
    10:00FT   Spartak Moscow W 732227618 49
      Dynamo Moscow W 7122151618 37 
    13:00FT   NIKA Syktyvkar W 6018131316 31
      Nadezhda W 631516239 31 
     Serbia: First League
    13:00FT   Radnicki 9320213319 41 
      Kk Dunav 6510211618 31 
     South Korea: KBL
    03:00FT   Incheon Et Land 9426222422 48
      Wonju Dongbu 6919191516 38 
    03:00FT   Seoul SK Knights 8519251526 44
      Ulsan Mobis 8916222328 38 
    05:00FT   Changwon LG 7314182219 32
      Anyang KGC 7011142520 25 
    05:00FT   Goyang Orions 8320172422 37
      Seoul Samsung 6713172116 30 
     South Korea: WKBL
    01:45FT   Blue Minx W 7619102621 29 
      KB Stars W 7113141925 27 
     Spain: ACB
    08:30FT   Bilbao Basket 8618242420 42
      Real Betis 8418262218 44 
    08:30FT   San Pablo Burgos 8217271721 44
      Andorra 689212414 30 
    08:30FT   Murcia 586182014 24
      Real Madrid 7416142024 30 
    15:00Q1   Obradoiro CAB 1010 
      Baskonia 1111  
    16:00   Valencia 
      Manresa BC  
     Spain: LEB Oro
    08:00FT   Real Murcia 6319151811 34
      Palma Air Europa 6814181917 32 
    08:30FT   CB Almansa 8315222224 37
      Penas Huesca 8020132522 33 
    08:30AOT   CB Granada 6212112013623
      Amics Castello 632081315728 
    08:30FT   CB Valladolid 10032182327 50
      Tizona Burgos 10826252829 51 
    08:30Pst   Lleida Basquetbol 
      Basquet Girona  
    08:30FT   Ourense 7012221521 34
      Melilla 6624101517 34 
    14:30Q2   Real Canoe 352114 
      M. Alicante 432023  
     Sweden: Ligan
    10:04FT   Jamtland Basket 10030272518 57
      Kfum Fryshuset 7819162419 35 
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    07:00FT   Fethiye Belediye 601611726 27
      Gaziantep B.B. 9024211728 45 
    09:15FT   Afyon Belediye 10322302031 52
      Anadolu Efes SK 852427727 51 
    11:30FT   Bursaspor 6714162017 30
      Bahcesehir Koleji 6424121315 36
    14:00Q3   Fenerbahce Ulker 74272621 53
      Turk Telekom 5018248 42
     USA: NBA
    22:00   Team DurantUSA
      Team LebronUSA
     USA: NCAA
    01:00FT   Fresno State 512724 27
      Utah State 571740 17 
    01:00FT   Wyoming 804337 43
      UNLV 693435 34 
    02:00FT   Pepperdine 784038 40
      Santa Clara 703535 35 
    13:00P2   Hofstra 79036043 36
      Delaware 70038032 38 
    14:00HT   Houston 39039 39
      Memphis 35035 35 
    14:00P2   Tennessee 3402806 28
      Florida 3903306 33 
    14:00P2   Winthrop 4003208 32
      Campbell 3102605 26 
    14:30P1   Iowa 3303300 33
      Wisconsin 2402400 24 
    15:00P1   East Carolina 70700 7
      Cincinnati 1201200 12 
    15:30   Northwestern 
      Nebraska  
    16:00   Liberty 
      North Alabama  
    16:00   Loyola Chicago 
      Drake  
    16:30   James Madison 
      Elon  
    17:00   SMU 
      Tulsa  
    18:00   Baylor 
      Texas Tech  
    18:30   Michigan State 
      Michigan  
    19:00   UNC Greensboro 
      East Tennessee State  
    20:00   Northeastern 
      William & Mary  
    20:30   Georgia State 
      Louisiana Lafayette  
    21:00   Maryland 
      Penn State  
    21:00   TCU 
      Texas  
    21:30   VMI 
      Mercer  
    22:00   Oregon State 
      Oregon  
    23:00   Coastal Carolina 
      Appalachian State  
    23:45   North Dakota State 
      UMKC  
     Ukraine: Superleague
    08:00FT   Kharkivski Sokoly 7213251618 38
      Khimik Yuzhne 6313162014 29 
    09:00FT   Ternopil Tneu 8318221825 40
      Prometey 8928231325 51 
    10:00FT   BC Dnipro 9028251621 53
      Odessa 8524211724 45 
    11:00AOT   Kyiv-Basket 89271220201039
      Zaporizhya 8822221817944 
     United Kingdom: BBL
    14:00Q3   Chesire Phoenix 56221420 36
      Sheffield Sharks 45141813 32
    14:00Q3   Manchester Giants 57222213 44
      Newcastle Eagles 66272514 52
     United Kingdom: BBL Trophy
    11:30FT   London Lions 9023211828 44
      Glasgow Rocks 6614141820 28
     World: Champions League Americas
    17:40   MinasBRA 
      Instituto de CordobaARG 
    20:10   Obras SanitariasARG 
      San LorenzoARG


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win