SOCCER RESULTS


-2
-2 points
SOCCER RESULTS 1
  • Sun 07 Mar 14:22 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (4)
    09:00FT West Brom (19)0 – 0Newcastle (16)
    11:00FT Liverpool (7)0 – 1Fulham (18)
    13:30HT Manchester City (1)0 – 1Manchester United (3)
    16:15 Tottenham (8)-:-Crystal Palace (13)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (2)
    11:30FT FC Koln (14)1 – 1Werder Bremen (12)
    14:0020 Arminia Bielefeld (17)0 – 0Union Berlin (7)
     

    Italy: Serie A (6)
    08:30FT AS Roma (4)1 – 0Genoa (13)
    11:00FT Crotone (20)4 – 2Torino (18)
    11:00FT Fiorentina (14)3 – 3Parma Calcio 1913 (19)
    11:00FT Verona (8)0 – 2AC Milan (2)
    14:0021 Sampdoria (11)0 – 1Cagliari (17)
    16:45 Napoli (6)-:-Bologna (12)
     

    Scotland: Premiership (1)
    09:00FT Dundee Utd (8)0 – 0Celtic (2)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (4)
    10:00FT Huesca (20)3 – 4Celta Vigo (8)
    12:15FT Atletico Madrid (1)1 – 1Real Madrid (3)
    14:30 Real Sociedad (5)-:-Levante (10)
    17:00 Athletic Club (11)-:-Granada CF (9)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
    08:15FT Ajax (1)3 – 1Groningen (6)
    10:30FT Fortuna Sittard (11)1 – 3PSV Eindhoven (2)
    10:30FT Heracles (10)2 – 1PEC Zwolle (12)
    12:4581 Vitesse (5)2 – 0AZ Alkmaar (3)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
    14:30 Maritimo (18)-:-Moreirense (8)
    17:00 Rio Ave (12)-:-Farense (15)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
    09:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (16)1 – 0Standard Liege (11)
    12:00FT Club Brugge KV (1)3 – 0Zulte Waregem (8)
    14:156 Anderlecht (5)0 – 0KV Mechelen (10)
    16:45 Genk (3)-:-Cercle Brugge (17)
     

    Albania: Superliga (3)
    09:00FT Bylis (8)1 – 1Teuta Durres (2)
    09:00FT Kastrioti Kruje (7)1 – 2Tirana (5)
    12:00FT Partizani (4)0 – 1Skenderbeu Korce (9)
     

    Andorra: Primera Divisió (2)
    07:30FT Penya Encarnada (7)0 – 3UE Sant Julia (4)
    07:30FT UE Santa Coloma (6)3 – 1UE Engordany (2)
     

    Angola: Girabola (3)
    11:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (7)1 – 1Onze Bravos (2)
    11:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (16)0 – 2Primeiro de Agosto (9)
    11:00FT Wiliete FC (11)2 – 0C.R.D. Libolo (13)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – Copa de la Liga Profesional (4)
    17:10 Arsenal Sarandi (26)-:-Estudiantes L.P. (5)
    19:20 Gimnasia L.P. (14)-:-Defensa Y Justicia (10)
    19:20 Patronato (24)-:-Union Santa Fe (11)
    21:30 Velez Sarsfield (2)-:-Boca Juniors (12)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Apertura (1)
    17:10 Colegiales-:-Justo Jose de Urquiza
     

    Armenia: Premier League (1)
    07:00FT Shirak FC (9)2 – 2FC Ararat-Armenia (4)
     

    Armenia: First Division (2)
    07:00FT BKMA (1)2 – 3Pyunik II (9)
    07:00FT West Armenia (2)3 – 1Banants II (5)
     

    Australia: A-League (2)
    02:05FT Wellington Phoenix (10)3 – 0Perth Glory FC (7)
    04:10FT Western United FC (9)0 – 1Western Sydney (3)
     

    Australia: NPL NSW (3)
    01:00FT Blacktown City (4)2 – 0Northbridge FC Bulls (9)
    01:00FT Rockdale City Suns (1)1 – 0Sydney Olympic (12)
    02:00FT Sydney United 58 FC (2)5 – 2Sydney Fc Youth (5)
     

    Australia: NPL Queensland (4)
    03:00FT Moreton Bay United (5)2 – 1Redlands United (9)
    03:15FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers (2)6 – 3Capalaba (13)
    05:00FT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (12)1 – 3Brisbane Roar Youth (3)
    05:00FT Olympic FC (7)1 – 0Gold Coast United (11)
     

    Australia: W-League (1)
    02:05FT Canberra United W (5)4 – 1Brisbane Roar FC W (2)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Queensland (5)
    00:45FT Moreton Bay United U23 (1)10 – 1Redlands United U23 (13)
    01:00FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 (8)2 – 2Capalaba Bulldogs U23 (5)
    02:00FT Peninsula Power U23 (3)4 – 1Logan Lightning U23 (11)
    02:30FT Olympic FC U23 (4)4 – 3Gold Coast United FC U23 (10)
    02:45FT Eastern Suburbs U23 (12)0 – 7Brisbane Roar U23 (2)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Victoria (1)
    01:00FT Melbourne Knights FC U21 (6)2 – 4Dandenong Thunder SC U21 (3)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 – Division One (1)
    04:00FT Newmarket (3)2 – 1AC Carina (8)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League – Regular Season (2)
    05:00FT Mt Gravatt Hawks (9)1 – 2Bayside United (4)
    05:00FT The Lakes (6)1 – 1Acacia Ridge (5)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga (3)
    10:30FT Red Bull Salzburg (1)4 – 1SKN ST. Polten (9)
    10:30FT Ried (10)0 – 4Wolfsberger AC (5)
    13:0066 Austria Vienna (8)0 – 0Rapid Vienna (2)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (2)
    06:30FT Grazer AK (5)0 – 0Austria Vienna (Am) (15)
    07:00FT FC Liefering (2)6 – 2SV Horn (10)
     

    Bangladesh: Premier League (1)
    07:00FT Sheikh Jamal (2)2 – 0Mohammedan Dhaka (7)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (2)
    12:00FT RFC Seraing (2)1 – 1KVC Westerlo (3)
    16:00 Lommel United (4)-:-Club Brugge U23 (8)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (1)
    13:0067 Radnik Bijeljina (10)2 – 0Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH (4)
    10:00FT Posusje (1)0 – 2TOSK Tesanj (3)
    11:00FT Gosk Gabela (14)1 – 0Jedinstvo Bihac (10)
    11:00FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (4)0 – 1Buducnost (12)
    11:00FT Radnik Hadzici (9)1 – 4Travnik (8)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (4)
    15:30Pst Bosque Formosa EC (11)-:-Samambaia (8)
    15:30Pst Brasiliense (5)-:-Real FC (12)
    15:30Pst Ceilandia (4)-:-Taguatinga (1)
    15:30Pst Sobradinho EC (9)-:-Paracatu FC (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara (4)
    15:30 Nova Iguacu (10)-:-Madureira (6)
    16:00 Fluminense (9)-:-Portuguesa-Rj (5)
    18:00 Boavista SC (7)-:-Bangu (4)
    20:15 Botafogo (8)-:-Resende (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (6)
    16:00Pst Brusque (3)-:-Avai (1)
    16:00Pst Figueirense (4)-:-Criciuma (11)
    16:00Pst Prospera (8)-:-Gremio Metropolitano (10)
    16:00Pst Hercilio Luz (12)-:-Marcilio Dias (6)
    19:00Pst Chapecoense-SC (5)-:-Juventus SC (2)
    19:00Pst Joinville (7)-:-Concordia Atletico (9)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho – Gaucho (1)
    16:00Pst Sao Jose (12)-:-Gremio (4)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
    10:00FT Acao (8)3 – 2Dom Bosco (7)
    10:00FT Luverdense (6)1 – 1Nova Mutum (4)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (3)
    10:00FT Coimbra (10)0 – 0Tombense (8)
    15:00 Athletic Club (6)-:-BOA (12)
    20:30 Atletico-MG (2)-:-Uberlandia (11)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (1)
    10:00FT Tapajos (10)1 – 1Aguia de Maraba/PA (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense (5)
    16:00Pst Cianorte (1)-:-Cascavel CR
    16:00Pst Londrina-:-Azuriz (2)
    16:00Pst Operario-PR (3)-:-Rio Branco FC
    16:00Pst Parana-:-Maringa
    19:00Pst Cascavel-:-Atletico Paranaense (12)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (3)
    11:00FT Corinthians (3)2 – 1Ponte Preta (14)
    11:00FT Ituano (2)1 – 1Mirassol (4)
    15:00 Guarani Campinas (8)-:-Bragantino (5)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 – Paulista A2 (2)
    10:00FT Juventus S. P. (10)1 – 1Rio Claro (9)
    10:00FT Monte Azul (12)3 – 2Sertaozinho (13)
     

    Brazil: Copa do Brasil (1)
    18:00 Palmeiras-:-Gremio
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (3)
    07:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (13)3 – 1CSKA 1948 (6)
    09:30FT Beroe (5)1 – 4Ludogorets (1)
    12:00FT Levski Sofia (9)2 – 2Botev Plovdiv (11)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
    10:30FT Sportist Svoge (3)1 – 0Litex (9)
     

    Bulgaria: TAFL – North-East (2)
    10:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (6)3 – 0Ustrem D (9)
    10:00FT Spartak Varna (1)5 – 0Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12)
     

    Bulgaria: TAFL – North-West (7)
    09:30FT Akademik Svishtov (12)0 – 0Lokomotiv Mezdra (10)
    09:30FT Bdin Vidin (17)0 – 0Sevlievo (3)
    09:30FT Levski 2007 (11)0 – 1Vihar Slavyanovo (2)
    09:30FT Levski Lom (1)6 – 0Peshtera Galata (16)
    09:30FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (6)0 – 2Botev Vratsa II (4)
    09:30FT Parva Atomna (13)0 – 0Yantra Polski Trambesh (5)
    09:30FT Tryavna (18)1 – 3Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7)
     

    Cambodia: C-League – Regular Season (3)
    05:30FT Boeung Ket (11)0 – 1NagaWorld (3)
    05:30FT Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (2)4 – 2Asia Europe United (12)
    08:00FT Visakha (6)0 – 0National Defense Ministry (5)
     

    Cameroon: Division 1 – Group A (3)
    10:00FT AS Fortuna (1)2 – 0Eding Sport Fc (9)
    10:00FT Bamboutos (2)3 – 0Avion FC (11)
    12:00FT Fovu Club (4)2 – 1Stade Renard (10)
     

    Cameroon: Division 1 – Group B (3)
    10:00FT Panthere (1)2 – 0UMS De Loum (10)
    11:00Pst Cotonsport-:-Apejes
    12:00FT Canon Yaounde (2)1 – 0Les Astres (9)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (3)
    17:30 America de Cali (10)-:-Deportivo Pereira (17)
    19:40 Jaguares (6)-:-Patriotas (13)
    22:00 Chico (18)-:-Deportes Tolima (3)
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (4)
    11:30FT Blessing FC (9)2 – 1Bukavu Dawa (16)
    11:30Pst CS Don Bosco (7)-:-FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4)
    11:30FT CS Don Bosco (7)2 – 0RCK (12)
    11:30Pst Sanga Balende (5)-:-FC Renaissance (6)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (2)
    19:00 Deportivo Saprissa (2)-:-Municipal Grecia (8)
    21:00 San Carlos (9)-:-ADR Jicaral (3)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
    11:00FT NK Osijek (1)1 – 1HNK Gorica (3)
    13:30HT Dinamo Zagreb (2)1 – 0HNK Rijeka (5)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (3)
    10:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (16)1 – 0Solin (18)
    11:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (4)2 – 1Sesvete (11)
    11:30FT HNK Hajduk Split II (13)2 – 1Croatia Zmijavci (5)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Championship Playoff (1)
    13:30HT AEK Larnaca (5)2 – 0Olympiakos Nicosia (6)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Relegation Playoff (1)
    11:00FT Ermis (6)1 – 2Nea Salamis (3)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    10:30FT Omonoia Psevda (12)1 – 1Digenis Morphou (11)
     

    Cyprus: 3. Division (2)
    10:30FT Omonia 29is Maiou (1)1 – 1Ethnikos Assias (7)
    10:30FT Ormideia (2)0 – 0Iraklis Yerolakkou (6)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (4)
    10:00FT Ceske Budejovice (10)1 – 3Mlada Boleslav (15)
    10:00FT Karvina (12)1 – 1Brno (16)
    12:00Pst FK Jablonec (5)-:-Sparta Praha (2)
    14:30 Slavia Praha (1)-:-Banik Ostrava (8)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
    06:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (6)1 – 3MFK Chrudim (3)
    10:30FT Varnsdorf (9)2 – 4Prostejov (4)
    10:30FT Vlasim (8)0 – 1Taborsko (13)
     

    Denmark: Superliga (5)
    08:00FT Randers FC (5)1 – 2Lyngby (11)
    10:00FT Brondby (1)2 – 1FC Copenhagen (4)
    12:00FT FC Midtjylland (2)0 – 1Aarhus (3)
    14:0021 FC Nordsjaelland (8)0 – 1AC Horsens (12)
    16:00 Vejle (10)-:-Odense (6)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (2)
    11:00FT Silkeborg (3)2 – 0HB Koge (7)
    11:00FT Vendsyssel FF (10)1 – 2FC Helsingor (4)
     

    Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women – Kvindeligaen (2)
    10:00FT Brondby W (2)0 – 1AGF W (7)
    12:00FT HB Koege W (1)2 – 0Farum BK W (5)
     

    Denmark: 1. Division Women – Relegation Playoff Group 2 (2)
    10:00FT IF Lyseng W (2)4 – 0Aalborg Freja W (5)
    10:00FT Romalt IF W (6)0 – 1Aarhus 1900 W (4)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (3)
    15:00 CD Olmedo (14)-:-Macara (8)
    17:30 Manta FC (13)-:-Deportivo Cuenca (9)
    20:00 Guayaquil City FC (10)-:-Barcelona SC (3)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura Stage 1 – Group Central (1)
    18:00 Atletico Marte (4)-:-Chalatenango (3)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura Stage 1 – Group Occidental (1)
    18:15 FAS (3)-:-AD Isidro Metapan (2)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (2)
    10:00FT Liverpool U23 (8)1 – 4Derby U23 (5)
    11:00FT Chelsea U23 (7)0 – 0Brighton U23 (9)
     

    England: FA WSL (Women Super League) – WSL (5)
    09:00FT Manchester Untied W (3)3 – 0Aston Villa W (10)
    11:00FT Birmingham City W (9)0 – 4Arsenal W (4)
    11:00FT Brighton W (7)2 – 0Tottenham W (8)
    11:00FT Manchester City W (2)1 – 0Everton W (5)
    12:00FT West Ham W (11)0 – 2Chelsea W (1)
     

    Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
    10:00Pst FCI Levadia Tallinn-:-Kuressaare
     

    Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
    08:00Pst Maardu Linnameeskond-:-Tammeka Tartu II
    08:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (3)2 – 1FC Elva (8)
     

    Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (4)
    12:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (9)0 – 2B36 Torshavn (2)
    12:00FT HB Torshavn (1)5 – 2NSI Runavik (10)
    12:00FT Vikingur Gota (3)1 – 0TB/FCS/Royn (8)
    13:0066 B68 Toftir0 – 4KI Klaksvik
     

    France: FA Cup (4)
    14:30 Angers-:-Club Franciscain
    14:30 Gazelec FC Ajaccio-:-Lille
    14:30 Romorantin-:-Chateaubriant
    17:00 Canet Roussillon-:-Marseille
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
    09:30FT Eintracht Braunschweig (15)1 – 0SV Sandhausen (17)
    09:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (7)3 – 1FC Nurnberg (14)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (2)
    09:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (19)3 – 0Hallescher FC (10)
    10:00FT Bayern Munich II (11)2 – 0SV Wehen (5)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (10)
    09:30Pst Berliner AK 07 (5)-:-FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)
    09:30Pst BFC Dynamo (7)-:-Chemnitzer FC (9)
    09:30Pst Carl Zeiss Jena (4)-:-BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)
    09:30Pst Germania Halberstadt (15)-:-Tennis Borussia (19)
    09:30Pst Hertha Berlin II (14)-:-Bischofswerdaer (20)
    09:30Pst Lokomotive Leipzig (6)-:-Optik Rathenow (18)
    09:30Pst SV Babelsberg 03 (10)-:-VSG Altglienicke (2)
    09:30Pst Union Furstenwalde (11)-:-Energie Cottbus (8)
    09:30Pst VfB Auerbach (16)-:-SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)
    09:30Pst Viktoria Berlin (1)-:-ZFC Meuselwitz (17)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
    10:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (2)2 – 0Fortuna Koln (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (1)
    11:00Pst FV Loerrach-Brombach (18)-:-FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord (2)
    09:30Pst SC Weiche Flensburg II (5)-:-Husumer SV (8)
    11:00Pst Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (9)-:-TSB Flensburg (3)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Flens Sud (2)
    09:00Pst Luebeck II (5)-:-Pansdorf (6)
    11:00Pst SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (8)-:-Union Neumuenster (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (1)
    10:00Pst TSV Buchholz (5)-:-Meiendorfer SV (18)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen (5)
    11:00Pst Buchonia Flieden (8)-:-Hessen Dreieich (2)
    11:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (12)-:-SV Neuhof (14)
    11:00Pst RW Walldorf (3)-:-Huenfelder SV (18)
    11:00Pst SV Zeilsheim (9)-:-TUS Dietkirchen (15)
    11:00Pst Turk Gucu Friedberg (5)-:-FC Hanau 93 (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (8)
    11:00Pst Dueren (8)-:-VfL Vichttal (5)
    11:00Pst Glesch-Paffendorf (10)-:-FC Hennef 05 (1)
    11:00Pst SV Breinig (12)-:-FC Viktoria 08 (6)
    11:00Pst SV Eilendorf (14)-:-Borussia Freialdenhoven (2)
    11:15Pst Siegburger SV 04 (11)-:-SpVg Frechen 20 (9)
    11:15Pst Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16)-:-FC Huerth (3)
    11:30Pst DJK BW Friesdorf (17)-:-Pesch (7)
    11:30Pst Fortuna Koeln II (13)-:-VfL Alfter (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (8)
    10:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (17)-:-RSV Eintracht (4)
    10:00Pst CFC Hertha 06 (14)-:-Torgelower SV Greif (5)
    10:00Pst hansa rostock II (10)-:-FC Lok Stendal (16)
    10:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (6)-:-FC Strausberg (13)
    10:00Pst MSV Pampow (9)-:-Rostocker FC 1895 (12)
    10:00Pst SFC Stern 1900 (11)-:-Tasmania Berlin (1)
    10:00Pst SpVg BW Berlin (8)-:-TSG Neustrelitz (7)
    10:00Pst SV Victoria Seelow (15)-:-Greifswalder SV (2)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (7)
    10:00Pst 1. FC Merseburg (12)-:-FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10)
    10:00Pst BW Zorbau (13)-:-Einheit Rudolstadt (9)
    10:00Pst Carl Zeiss Jena II (16)-:-FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4)
    10:00Pst FC Eilenburg (1)-:-VfL Halle 96 (2)
    10:00Pst FC Grimma (6)-:-FC International Leipzig (11)
    10:00Pst Rot-weiss Erfurt (3)-:-Union Sandersdorf (5)
    10:00Pst VfB Krieschow (7)-:-VFC Plauen (8)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (11)
    11:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)-:-Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)
    11:00Pst FC Kray (20)-:-Ratinger SV (4)
    11:00Pst SSVg Velbert (2)-:-SC Velbert (13)
    11:00Pst SW Essen (9)-:-FC kleve (5)
    11:00Pst Tsv Meerbusch (14)-:-TuRU Dusseldorf (17)
    11:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)-:-VfB Hilden (15)
    11:00Pst TVD Velbert (10)-:-Niederwenigern (19)
    11:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6)-:-Union Nettetal (16)
    11:30Pst FC Bocholt (1)-:-DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)
    11:30Pst FSV Duisburg (22)-:-FC Monheim (11)
    11:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7)-:-SpVg Schonnebeck (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (10)
    11:00Pst FC Guetersloh (1)-:-Preussen Muenster II (11)
    11:00Pst Holzwickeder (2)-:-Hammer SpVg (21)
    11:00Pst Kaan-Marienborn (6)-:-SG Wattenscheid 09 (9)
    11:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (7)-:-Sportfreunde Siegen (10)
    11:00Pst SpVgg Vreden (8)-:-ASC Dortmund (5)
    11:00Pst TSG Sprockhoevel (4)-:-SV Schermbeck 2020 (16)
    11:00Pst TuS Ennepetal (12)-:-SC Paderborn 07 II (15)
    11:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck (14)-:-TuS Haltern (13)
    11:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern (3)-:-Eintracht Rheine (18)
    11:15Pst SC Westfalia Herne (20)-:-SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17)
     

    Germany: Women Bundesliga – Bundesliga (3)
    10:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (3)2 – 0Frankfurt W (7)
    10:00FT Meppen W (10)0 – 4VfL Wolfsburg W (2)
    10:00FT SC Freiburg W (6)1 – 5Bayern Munich W (1)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (5)
    12:00FT Bechem United (9)0 – 1Ebusua Dwarfs (6)
    12:00FT Berekum Chelsea (12)1 – 1Medeama (4)
    12:00FT Dream FC (5)0 – 1Great Olympics (2)
    12:00FT Eleven Wonders (14)1 – 0WA All Stars (15)
    12:00FT Hearts of Oak (3)4 – 0WAFA (11)
     

    Greece: Super League (3)
    10:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1)3 – 0Lamia (13)
    12:15FT Panetolikos (11)1 – 0Volos NFC (7)
    14:30 PAOK (3)-:-Aris Thessalonikis (2)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (5)
    08:30FT Ergotelis (1)6 – 0Doxa Dramas (10)
    08:45FT AE Karaiskakis (12)2 – 3Ierapetra (11)
    09:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (9)0 – 0Trikala (7)
    09:45FT Kissamikos (8)0 – 0Levadiakos (2)
    15:30 Panachaiki FC (5)-:-Diagoras Rodou (3)
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Clausura (2)
    16:00 Deportivo Achuapa (10)-:-CSD Municipal (9)
    18:30 Xelaju (8)-:-Malacateco (5)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Clausura (4)
    18:00 CD Marathon (9)-:-CD Honduras (6)
    19:00 CD Motagua (2)-:-Lobos UPNFM (5)
    20:00 Platense FC (3)-:-Vida (7)
    23:00 CD Olimpia (1)-:-Real Espana (4)
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
    04:00FT Lee Man Warriors FC (4)0 – 0Happy Valley (6)
     

    Hong Kong: FA Cup – Group Stage (2)
    04:00Canc Happy Valley-:-Kitchee SC
    06:30Canc Southern District RSA-:-Eastern SC
     

    Hungary: NB I (3)
    12:00FT Budapest Honved (9)0 – 1Kisvarda FC (7)
    14:0022 Zalaegerszegi TE (11)1 – 0Ferencvarosi TC (1)
    16:00 Budafoki LC (10)-:-MOL Fehervar (3)
     

    Hungary: NB II (9)
    10:30FT Bekescsaba 1912 (12)1 – 0Gyori ETO FC (11)
    10:30FT Budaorsi SC (7)0 – 1Pecsi MFC (4)
    10:30FT Csakvar (19)0 – 1Nyiregyhaza (5)
    10:30FT Gyirmot SE (3)0 – 0Szeged 2011 (13)
    10:30FT Kazincbarcikai (18)3 – 1Debreceni EAC (20)
    10:30FT Siofok (16)1 – 3FC Ajka (6)
    10:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (17)0 – 2Dorogi FC (14)
    10:30FT Szolnoki MAV FC (9)1 – 0Vasas (2)
    13:0065 Szombathelyi Haladas (10)0 – 0Soroksar (8)
     

    Iceland: League Cup – Group 1 (1)
    11:00FT Grindavik (4)3 – 2Vikingur Olafsiik (6)
     

    Iceland: League Cup – Group 3 (1)
    08:00FT Selfoss (5)1 – 0Vestri (6)
     

    Iran: Azadegan League (7)
    08:15FT Baderan Tehran (4)3 – 0Malavan (11)
    08:15FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (10)1 – 1Rayka Babol (9)
    08:15FT Mes Kerman (3)0 – 1Esteghlal Khuzestan (2)
    08:15FT Navad Urmia (17)0 – 0Kheybar Khorramabad (13)
    08:15FT Shahrdari Astara (1)1 – 0SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (6)
    08:45FT Esteghlal Molasani (12)1 – 1Shahin Bushehr (8)
    08:45FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (7)2 – 1Qashqai Shiraz (14)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al (3)
    14:0020 Bnei Sakhnin (12)0 – 0Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (7)
    15:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba (13)-:-Hapoel Haifa (9)
    15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva (6)-:-Hapoel Tel Aviv (11)
     

    Italy: Serie B (2)
    11:00FT Empoli (1)1 – 1Cittadella (6)
    17:00 Reggiana (16)-:-Lecce (8)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (10)
    11:00FT Como (1)1 – 0Pro Sesto (12)
    11:00FT Giana Erminio (18)1 – 0Livorno (20)
    11:00FT Pergolettese (13)0 – 3Olbia (14)
    11:00FT Pro Patria (5)3 – 0Piacenza (16)
    11:00FT US Grosseto (10)0 – 1Juventus U23 (7)
    13:30HT Lucchese (19)1 – 0Pontedera (8)
    13:30HT Novara (15)2 – 0Lecco (4)
    13:30HT Pistoiese (17)0 – 1Pro Vercelli (2)
    16:30 Alessandria (6)-:-Albinoleffe (9)
    17:00 Renate (3)-:-Carrarese (11)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (9)
    08:30FT Imolese (16)0 – 0Triestina (5)
    08:30FT Sambenedettese (9)1 – 0Arezzo (20)
    11:00FT AJ Fano (17)1 – 1Fermana (12)
    11:00FT Matelica (6)5 – 1Legnago Salus (18)
    12:00FT R.C. Cesena (8)0 – 2Vis Pesaro (15)
    13:30HT Feralpisalo (7)3 – 0Virtus Verona (10)
    13:30HT Gubbio (13)3 – 1Ravenna (19)
    13:30HT Calcio Padova (1)0 – 0Perugia (3)
    16:30 Carpi (14)-:-Modena (4)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (10)
    08:30FT Viterbese (11)2 – 2Monopoli (12)
    11:00FT Bisceglie (18)0 – 3Catania (5)
    11:00Canc Cavese (19)0 – 0Trapani
    11:00FT Palermo (10)2 – 4Juve Stabia (6)
    11:00FT Teramo (7)0 – 0Catanzaro (4)
    11:00FT Vibonese (15)1 – 1Casertana (9)
    11:00FT Virtus Francavilla (13)1 – 1Ternana (1)
    13:30HT Avellino (2)0 – 0Paganese (17)
    13:30HT Bari (3)0 – 2Potenza (16)
    16:30 Turris (14)-:-Foggia (8)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group A (10)
    10:30FT ACSD Saluzzo (16)1 – 2Legnano (10)
    10:30FT Borgosesia (19)1 – 1Sanremese (8)
    10:30FT Bra (3)0 – 1Casale (15)
    10:30FT Castellanzese (2)2 – 1Arconatese (13)
    10:30FT Chieri (12)0 – 0Caronnese (6)
    10:30FT Derthona (14)2 – 1Vado (18)
    10:30FT Gozzano (1)1 – 2Lavagnese (11)
    10:30FT P.D.H.A.E. (4)0 – 0Folgore Caratese (9)
    10:30FT Sestri Levante (5)6 – 0ASD Imperia (7)
    11:00FT Citta di Varese (17)0 – 0Fossano (20)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group B (9)
    10:30FT Adrense (7)2 – 0NibionnoOggiono (4)
    10:30FT Breno (12)1 – 1Pontisola (13)
    10:30Pst Brusaporto (5)-:-Union ASD Casatese (2)
    10:30FT Calvina (6)1 – 2Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10)
    10:30FT Caravaggio (18)1 – 5AS Vis Nova Giussano (11)
    10:30FT Real Calepina (9)0 – 1Sona (14)
    10:30FT Seregno (1)1 – 0Cavenago Fanfulla (8)
    10:30FT Tritium (17)1 – 2Crema (3)
    10:30FT Villa D’Alme (15)1 – 2Scanzorosciate (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group C (9)
    10:30FT Adriese (11)1 – 2ArzignanoChiampo (9)
    10:30FT ASD Manzanese (2)1 – 1Cartigliano (10)
    10:30FT Caldiero Terme (7)1 – 0Virtus Bolzano (15)
    10:30Pst Clodiense (3)-:-Ambrosiana (19)
    10:30FT Mestre (6)1 – 2Cjarlins Muzane (13)
    10:30FT Montebelluna (14)2 – 0Chions (20)
    10:30FT Trento (1)0 – 0Belluno (4)
    10:30FT Union Feltre (17)1 – 1Este (8)
    10:30FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (12)2 – 1Delta Calcio Rovigo (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (8)
    10:30FT Forli (10)0 – 0Aglianese (1)
    10:30FT GS Bagnolese (11)2 – 2Fiorenzuola (2)
    10:30FT Lentigione (4)3 – 0Real Forte Querceta (9)
    10:30FT Mezzolara (12)2 – 2Correggese (6)
    10:30FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (3)2 – 1Progresso (8)
    10:30FT Sasso Marconi (17)1 – 0Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16)
    10:30Pst Seravezza (13)-:-Rimini (7)
    10:30Pst SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (15)-:-Corticella (18)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group E (9)
    10:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (2)1 – 0Montespaccato (15)
    10:30FT Foligno (9)1 – 0Grassina (18)
    10:30FT Ostia Mare (12)1 – 1Scandicci (16)
    10:30FT Pianese (6)1 – 1Sangiovannese (13)
    10:30FT Robur Siena (8)3 – 3Flaminia (14)
    10:30FT San Donato (11)1 – 1Gavorrano (7)
    10:30FT Sinalunghese (17)0 – 2Tiferno Lerchi (3)
    10:30FT Trastevere (1)4 – 2Cannara (5)
    10:30Pst Trestina (4)-:-Lornano Badesse (10)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group G (9)
    10:30FT Afragolese (15)2 – 2Savoia (6)
    10:30FT Arzachena (11)1 – 1Gladiator (17)
    10:30Pst Carbonia (5)-:-Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13)
    10:30FT Insieme Formia (8)1 – 1Latte Dolce (12)
    10:30Pst Latina (1)-:-Cassino (10)
    10:30FT Monterosi (2)2 – 0Torres (16)
    10:30FT Muravera (7)0 – 1Nola (14)
    10:30FT Nocerina (4)3 – 0ASD Lanusei (9)
    10:30FT Vis Artena (3)3 – 1Giugliano (18)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group H (6)
    10:30Pst Bitonto (7)-:-Team Altamura (8)
    10:30FT Brindisi (14)2 – 2Citta di Fasano (13)
    10:30Pst Casarano (4)-:-Gravina (18)
    10:30FT Lavello (1)6 – 2Francavilla (15)
    10:30FT Puteolana (17)2 – 1Nardo (3)
    11:00FT Audace Cerignola (11)4 – 4Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (9)
    10:30FT Acireale (5)0 – 1Messina (1)
    10:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (8)1 – 3Marina di Ragusa (14)
    10:30FT Castrovillari (16)0 – 1San Luca (7)
    10:30FT Citta di Messina (3)1 – 0Santa Maria Cilento (9)
    10:30FT Cittanovese (13)0 – 0SantAgata (12)
    10:30FT Gelbison Cilento (2)3 – 1Troina (15)
    10:30FT Paterno (10)1 – 0Licata (6)
    10:30FT Roccella (18)1 – 2Dattilo Noir (4)
    10:30FT Rotonda (11)2 – 1Rende (17)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (1)
    08:30FT Inter Primavera (2)3 – 1Lazio Primavera (15)
     

    Italy: Serie A Women (4)
    08:30FT Inter W (8)0 – 0Napoli W (11)
    08:30FT Juventus W (1)4 – 0AC Milan W (2)
    10:30FT Empoli W (7)3 – 1Bari Pink W (12)
    10:30FT Sassuolo W (3)1 – 0Fiorentina W (6)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group F (9)
    10:30FT Aprilia (10)0 – 0Matese (8)
    10:30Pst ASD Pineto (15)-:-Vastese (7)
    10:30Pst ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17)-:-Recanatese (12)
    10:30FT Atletico SFF (14)0 – 1San Nicolo (2)
    10:30FT Castelfidardo (6)0 – 1Cynthialbalonga (4)
    10:30FT Giulianova (16)2 – 0Tolentino (11)
    10:30FT Montegiorgio (13)0 – 0Campobasso (1)
    10:30FT Olympia Agnonese (18)1 – 2Castelnuovo Vomano (3)
    10:30FT Rieti (9)1 – 2Vastogirardi (5)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (1)
    01:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (14)3 – 3Sanfrecce Hiroshima (11)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.2 (6)
    01:00FT SC Sagamihara (18)0 – 0Thespakusatsu Gunma (7)
    02:00FT Ehime FC (19)1 – 1JEF United Chiba (15)
    02:00FT Fagiano Okayama (9)0 – 1Kanazawa (13)
    02:00FT Kyoto Sanga (6)0 – 0Matsumoto Yamaga (16)
    02:00FT Tochigi SC (21)0 – 1Blaublitz Akita (12)
    03:00FT Tokyo Verdy (8)0 – 2Montedio Yamagata (4)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (2)
    09:00FT GOR Mahia (13)0 – 2KCB (2)
    09:00FT Mathare United (17)1 – 2Homeboyz (10)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (1)
    09:30FT Feronikeli (6)0 – 1Drita (1)
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
    10:00FT Suduva Marijampole (9)0 – 1FK Panevezys (4)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (5)
    12:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (15)0 – 1US Mondorf-les-bains (14)
    12:00FT FC Differdange 03 (5)1 – 4Fola Esch (1)
    12:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (8)1 – 0Union Titus Petange (13)
    12:00FT UNA Strassen (7)1 – 1RM Hamm Benfica (16)
    12:00FT US Hostert (11)3 – 1Victoria Rosport (9)
     

    Malaysia: Super League (1)
    10:00FT Perak (7)0 – 0Petaling Jaya City (8)
     

    Malaysia: Premier League (1)
    10:00FT Selangor United (3)2 – 0Kelantan United (9)
     

    Malta: Premier League (1)
    10:00FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (13)1 – 1Sirens (9)
     

    Malta: Division 1 (3)
    07:00FT St. Georges S (14)0 – 2Mqabba FC (13)
    10:00FT Pembroke Athleta (2)1 – 1Qrendi (7)
    11:00FT San Gwann FC (3)4 – 4Marsa (1)
     

    Mauritius: Mauritian League (3)
    09:00FT Bolton City (9)2 – 5Cercle de Joachim (8)
    09:00FT Pamplemousses (2)1 – 1AS Port Louis 2000 (3)
    09:00FT Petite Riviere Noire (5)0 – 4Grande Riviere Sud Est (1)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (2)
    00:00FT Mazatlan FC (13)1 – 1Guadalajara Chivas (9)
    22:06 Santos Laguna (7)-:-Necaxa (16)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Clausura (1)
    20:00 Atlante FC (6)-:-CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (9)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (2)
    07:30FT Speranta (7)1 – 3Petrocub (2)
    09:30FT Zimbru Chisinau (9)1 – 2Milsami Orhei (3)
     

    Montenegro: Druga Liga (5)
    10:30FT Arsenal Tivat (1)0 – 0FK Drezga (10)
    10:30FT FK Grbalj (7)0 – 0Bokelj (8)
    10:30FT Igalo (4)1 – 0Ibar (9)
    10:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)3 – 0Berane (5)
    10:30FT KOM (2)0 – 0Mornar (3)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
    11:00FT Raja Casablanca (1)1 – 1Youssoufia Berrechid (4)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    16:00 De Graafschap (2)-:-FC Eindhoven (13)
     

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (1)
    10:30Canc AFC Amsterdam (1)0 – 0TEC (13)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (1)
    08:15FT PEC Zwolle W (6)0 – 1PSV/Eindhoven W (2)
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (9)
    12:00FT Adamawa United (20)2 – 0Akwa Starlets (8)
    12:00Pst Enyimba (4)-:-Ifeanyi Uba (18)
    12:00FT Heartland (11)2 – 2Abia Warriors (12)
    12:00FT Kano Pillars (3)1 – 1Enugu Rangers (2)
    12:00FT Katsina United (17)0 – 0Sunshine Stars (14)
    12:00FT Nasarawa United (5)1 – 0Lobi Stars (10)
    12:00FT Plateau United (9)3 – 1MFM FC (15)
    12:00FT Rivers United (7)2 – 0Jigawa Golden Stars (16)
    12:00FT Wikki Tourists (13)1 – 1Kwara United (1)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (5)
    10:00FT FK Belasica (12)0 – 0Akademija Pandev (11)
    10:00FT Pelister (7)1 – 0Borec Veles (6)
    10:00FT Shkendija (1)0 – 0FK Renova (10)
    10:00FT Shkupi 1927 (2)0 – 2FK Rabotnicki (5)
    10:00FT Vardar Skopje (8)1 – 1FK Struga (4)
     

    Oman: Sultan Cup (1)
    11:45FT Dhofar5 – 1Al Suwaiq SC
     

    Palestine: Premier League (2)
    10:00FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (4)0 – 1Tubas (7)
    10:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (12)2 – 5Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (3)
     

    Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol – Apertura (2)
    18:00 CD Arabe Unido (4)-:-Alianza FC (7)
    20:00 Tauro FC (12)-:-Sporting San Miguelito (8)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura (1)
    19:30 Club Guarani (4)-:-Sportivo Luqueno (7)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
    08:30FT Piast Gliwice (9)2 – 1Stal Mielec (16)
    11:00FT Pogon Szczecin (2)0 – 1Lech Poznan (7)
    13:30HT Slask Wroclaw (6)0 – 0Legia Warszawa (1)
     

    Poland: I Liga (2)
    08:40FT GKS Tychy (4)3 – 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17)
    10:30FT Puszcza Niepolomice (8)4 – 0Arka Gdynia (5)
     

    Poland: II Liga (2)
    09:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (5)2 – 0Slask Wroclaw ll (7)
    16:15 Pogon Siedlce (11)-:-Chojniczanka Chojnice (4)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (2)
    08:15FT Penafiel (8)1 – 2Academica (3)
    11:00FT Oliveirense (14)0 – 1Chaves (6)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group B (1)
    08:30FT Rio Ave B (7)1 – 0Berco SC (4)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group F (1)
    08:00FT Sintrense (6)1 – 0UFC Almeirim (9)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group G (1)
    08:00FT Sporting CP B (1)4 – 0Rabo de Peixe (5)
     

    Qatar: Stars League (4)
    11:00FT Al-Arabi SC (6)1 – 0Qatar SC (3)
    11:00FT Al Wakrah (9)1 – 0Al-Sailiya (8)
    13:1549 Al-Rayyan SC (4)1 – 0Al Ahli Doha (7)
    13:1546 UMM Salal (10)0 – 1Al Sadd (1)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    10:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (9)2 – 1AFC Hermannstadt (15)
    15:30 FCSB (2)-:-GAZ Metan Medias (12)
     

    Romania: Liga II (3)
    06:00FT ACS Sirineasa (5)2 – 1CSM Scolar Resita (13)
    06:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (4)2 – 2Ripensia Timisoara (14)
    08:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (2)1 – 0Metaloglobus (11)
     

    Russia: Premier League (3)
    08:00FT Ural (12)0 – 0FC UFA (14)
    10:30FT Dinamo Moscow (4)2 – 0Tambov (16)
    13:0061 Spartak Moscow (5)3 – 1Krasnodar (8)
     

    Russia: PFL – South (3)
    08:00FT FK Makhachkala (11)3 – 1Tuapse (17)
    08:00FT Yessentuki (16)1 – 3Krasnodar 3 (13)
    09:00FT Spartak Nalchik (7)3 – 1Druzhba Maykop (12)
     

    San Marino: Campionato (3)
    11:00FT Cailungo (13)1 – 2Murata (7)
    11:00FT Folgore (4)2 – 0Faetano (15)
    11:00FT Virtus (8)0 – 1Tre Fiori (5)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (8)
    09:00FT Indjija (16)0 – 1Radnik Surdulica (6)
    11:00FT Macva (19)3 – 1Proleter Novi SAD (7)
    11:00FT Metalac GM (10)2 – 1FK Vozdovac (11)
    11:00FT Novi Pazar (13)2 – 1FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (5)
    11:00FT Radnicki NIS (9)2 – 0TSC Backa Topola (8)
    11:00FT Vojvodina (3)2 – 0Javor (14)
    13:0554 RAD (15)0 – 3FK Partizan (2)
    15:15 FK Crvena Zvezda (1)-:-Cukaricki (4)
     

    Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
    10:00FT Dinamo Vranje (16)1 – 3FK IMT Beograd (3)
    10:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (15)1 – 1Kabel Novi Sad (2)
     

    Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
    06:30FT MSK Zilina B (7)3 – 1Slovan Bratislava B (14)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
    11:00FT Tabor Sezana (7)0 – 0Ask Bravo (6)
    13:0065 Olimpija Ljubljana (2)1 – 0NK CM Celje (8)
     

    Slovenia: 2 SNL (8)
    11:00Pst brda (16)-:-Fuzinar (8)
    11:00Pst DOB (3)-:-Nk Brezice (4)
    11:00Pst Drava Ptuj (12)-:-Primorje (14)
    11:00Pst Jadran Dekani (13)-:-Smartno 1928 (15)
    11:00Pst Krsko (11)-:-Nafta (5)
    11:00Pst Radomlje (1)-:-Bilje (6)
    11:00Pst Rudar Velenje (9)-:-Krka (2)
    11:00Pst Triglav Kranj (7)-:-Beltinci (10)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
    10:30FT Black Leopards (16)1 – 3Golden Arrows (4)
    10:30FT Maccabi (5)1 – 1Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (14)
     

    South Africa: National First Division – Championship (3)
    10:30FT Ajax Cape Town (15)1 – 1Steenberg United (14)
    10:30FT Pretoria Callies (5)2 – 3Real Kings FC (3)
    10:30FT Sekhukhune United (2)1 – 0Free State Stars (6)
     

    South Korea: K-League Classic (2)
    02:00FT Suwon Bluewings (3)1 – 0Seongnam FC (10)
    04:30FT FC Seoul (5)3 – 0Suwon City FC (9)
     

    South Korea: K-League Challenge (2)
    01:30FT Daejeon Citizen (4)1 – 2Busan I Park (7)
    04:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (3)1 – 0Gyeongnam FC (10)
     

    South Korea: FA Cup (7)
    02:00FT 523 FC0 – 9Jeonju FC
    02:00FT FC Together0 – 2Jaemicseu FC
    02:00FT Gimpo Citizen2 – 0Jungnang Chorus
    02:00AP * Yangju Citizens1 – 1(4 – 3)Jinju Citizen
    04:00FT Cheonan City4 – 1FC Namdong
    04:00FT Majang0 – 3Songwol FC
    04:00AP Yeoju Sejong4 – 4(8 – 9)Goyang Citizen FC *
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    10:00FT Malaga (10)2 – 0Sabadell (19)
    12:00FT Ponferradina (7)2 – 2Sporting Gijon (5)
    14:156 Mallorca (1)0 – 0Cartagena (18)
    17:00 Girona (9)-:-Almeria (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group A (4)
    08:00Pst Coruxo (8)-:-Racing DE Ferrol (4)
    13:0064 Guijuelo (10)0 – 1Unionistas de Salamanca (3)
    13:0061 Salamanca1 – 1Zamora (1)
    15:00 Deportivo La Coruna (6)-:-Pontevedra (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Group B (3)
    12:00FT Oviedo B (6)1 – 0Sporting Gijon B (9)
    12:30FT Numancia (4)0 – 1Burgos (1)
    13:0065 Marino de Luanco (8)3 – 1CD Covadonga (10)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group A (3)
    12:3088 Amorebieta (3)2 – 1SD Leioa (11)
    13:0065 Racing Santander (5)0 – 0Real Sociedad B (4)
    14:0020 Arenas Club (6)0 – 0Real Union (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Group B (4)
    07:30FT Osasuna B (6)1 – 1SD Logrones (3)
    08:00FT SD Ejea (8)0 – 0CD Calahorra (2)
    08:00FT Tudelano (1)1 – 0CD Izarra (9)
    13:0064 Haro Deportivo (10)1 – 0Ud Mutilvera (4)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group A (5)
    08:00FT Badalona (3)1 – 0FC Andorra (2)
    08:00FT Gimnastic (1)1 – 0Lleida Esportiu (6)
    12:3090+ UE Olot (11)1 – 2L Hospitalet (9)
    13:0064 Barcelona B (4)3 – 2UE Llagostera (5)
    14:0025 UD Cornella (8)0 – 0Espanyol B (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Group B (4)
    08:00FT Alcoyano (3)1 – 2Santa Eulalia (5)
    08:00FT La Nucia (6)1 – 0Atzeneta (7)
    08:00FT Levante B (8)1 – 0Valencia Mestalla (10)
    08:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1)2 – 0Orihuela (9)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group A (3)
    08:00FT Marbella FC (8)0 – 0Las Palmas Atletico (9)
    08:00FT Real Linense (4)0 – 0San Fernando (1)
    09:00FT Tamaraceite (3)0 – 0Atletico Sanluqueno (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Group B (4)
    07:30FT Sevilla Atletico (4)0 – 0Betis Deportivo (3)
    08:00FT Granada CF B (7)3 – 2CF Lorca Deportiva (10)
    13:0067 Linares (2)1 – 0Ejido (8)
    14:0021 Cordoba (5)1 – 0Murcia (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group A (5)
    08:00FT Atletico Madrid B (7)1 – 0Rayo Majadahonda (4)
    08:00FT Las Rozas CF (8)3 – 2Atletico Baleares (5)
    08:00FT S.S. Reyes (1)1 – 0Getafe B (10)
    08:00FT UD Poblense (9)1 – 1Navalcarnero (6)
    14:0023 Internacional De Madrid (2)0 – 0Real Madrid Castilla (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Group B (5)
    08:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (2)2 – 1CP Villarrobledo (10)
    08:00FT Melilla (4)1 – 1CD Don Benito (7)
    08:00FT UD Socuellamos CF (9)1 – 0Villarrubia (8)
    15:00 Merida AD (3)-:-Extremadura (6)
    15:00 Villanovense (5)-:-Badajoz (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group A (2)
    08:00FT Villalbes (4)1 – 0Viveiro CF (6)
    12:00FT Polvorin (2)3 – 1Deportivo La Coruna B (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group B (1)
    08:00FT CD Estradense (4)2 – 1Atios UD (11)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group A (3)
    08:00FT Navarro (5)1 – 1Llanera (4)
    08:00FT Real Aviles (2)4 – 1Praviano (7)
    08:00FT UC Ceares (1)2 – 0Lenense (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group B (3)
    08:00FT L’Entregu CF (1)2 – 1Valdesoto (10)
    08:00FT Real Titanico (5)2 – 2El San Martin (2)
    13:00Pst Condal Club (6)-:-Siero (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 3 – Group A (1)
    08:00FT Cultural Guarnizo (10)1 – 1Vimenor (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 3 – Group B (1)
    07:45FT Siete Villas (4)0 – 1Racing Santander B (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 – Group B (1)
    07:30FT Basconia (5)2 – 1Sodupe (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group A (1)
    08:00FT Castelldefels (6)0 – 4CE Europa (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group B (3)
    08:00FT CD Banyoles (11)0 – 2Cerdanyola dell Valles (1)
    08:00FT Sant Andreu (6)0 – 1FE Grama (5)
    08:00FT UA Horta (10)2 – 0Fiqueres (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 – Group A (2)
    08:00FT Paterna (5)2 – 1Vilamarxant (11)
    08:00FT Villarreal C (3)4 – 1Torrent (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 – Group B (1)
    07:30FT CF Intercity (1)3 – 0Crevillente Deportivo (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (5)
    06:00FT Paracuellos Antamira (6)2 – 1Torrejon (8)
    06:30FT Rayo Vallecano B (2)1 – 0Union Adarve (1)
    07:30FT San Fernando de Henares (11)0 – 1Villanueva del Pardillo (10)
    08:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (3)3 – 1Flat Earth (4)
    12:00Pst Moratalaz (5)-:-DAV Santa Ana (12)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group B (5)
    07:30FT Alcorcon B (3)2 – 1Trival Valderas (9)
    07:30FT El Alamo (6)1 – 1CD Mostoles (2)
    07:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (8)3 – 1Atletico de Pinto (7)
    08:00FT Mostoles CF (11)4 – 3AD Parla (5)
    11:45FT Leganes B (1)1 – 0RCD Carabanchel (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 8 – Group A (1)
    08:00FT Penaranda (11)0 – 1Cultural Leonesa B (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 8 – Group B (2)
    08:00FT Numancia B (3)2 – 1Arandina (6)
    08:00FT Real Burgos (10)1 – 1Gimnastica Segoviana (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 – Group A (3)
    08:00FT Almeria B (1)1 – 0Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (3)
    08:00FT Mancha Real (2)1 – 0Real Jaen (9)
    08:00FT UD Maracena (11)1 – 1Atletico Porcuna (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 – Group B (3)
    08:00FT Union Estepona (8)2 – 2Alhaurin de la Torre (7)
    08:15FT Alhaurino (10)2 – 3Velez (1)
    08:30FT Motril (6)2 – 1Malaga B (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 10 – Group A (3)
    08:00FT CD Cabecense (8)2 – 1Arcos (7)
    08:00FT Rota (5)2 – 1Xerez (1)
    09:00FT Lebrijana (9)1 – 3Ceuta (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 10 – Group B (4)
    08:00FT Castilleja (9)3 – 0Cordoba B (3)
    08:00FT Coria CF (10)0 – 0Sevilla C (5)
    08:00FT Gerena (7)1 – 1La Palma (11)
    08:00FT Utrera (4)1 – 0Ciudad de Lucena (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 11 – Group A (2)
    08:00FT CD Ferriolense (10)0 – 2Constancia (4)
    12:00FT Soller (7)1 – 3CE Manacor (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 11 – Group B (2)
    08:30FT Binissalem (8)1 – 2PE Sant Jordi (2)
    08:30FT Formentera (4)2 – 0Santanyi (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 12 – Group A (2)
    09:00FT Arucas (9)2 – 1Guia (8)
    09:00FT UD San Fernando (1)1 – 1Gran Tarajal (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 12 – Group B (4)
    09:00FT Atletico Paso (2)5 – 1Atletico Victoria (8)
    09:00FT Mensajero (1)4 – 1Atletico Tacoronte (3)
    09:00FT SD Tenisca (4)3 – 3Guimar (10)
    09:00FT Tenerife B (6)5 – 1Buzanada (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (4)
    07:30FT EDMF Churra (10)2 – 2Atletico Pulpileno (1)
    08:00FT Aguilas CF (3)0 – 0Murcia B (2)
    08:00Pst CD Plus Ultra (11)-:-CD Bullense (5)
    08:15FT Los Garres (4)0 – 1Olimpico de Totana (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group B (2)
    07:30FT La Union Atletico (3)3 – 1Cartagena B (1)
    07:30Pst Muleno (10)-:-CAP Ciudad de Murcia (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 14 – Group A (4)
    08:00FT Aceuchal (6)0 – 0Extremadura UD B (4)
    08:00FT Calamonte (7)3 – 3Valdivia (9)
    08:00FT CP Chinato (10)0 – 3UP Plasencia (5)
    08:00FT Montijo (1)1 – 0Moralo CP (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 14 – Group B (4)
    08:00FT Arroyo CP (6)2 – 1Llerenense (8)
    08:00FT Azuaga (5)0 – 4Diocesano (2)
    08:00FT CF Trujillo (9)1 – 1Fuente de Cantos (11)
    08:00FT Olivenza (7)1 – 1CD Miajadas (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 16 – Group A (1)
    08:00FT CD Berceo (10)2 – 0CD Varea (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 16 – Group B (2)
    08:00FT CP Calasancio (9)1 – 1Alberite (10)
    08:00FT CP Calasancio (9)1 – 1Alberite (10)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 17 – Group A (2)
    07:30FT Huesca B (2)2 – 1CD Valdefierro (11)
    08:00FT Belchite 97 (4)2 – 1UD Fraga (10)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 17 – Group B (5)
    07:30FT Epila CF (9)1 – 0CD Sarinena (7)
    07:45FT AD Sabinanigo (12)3 – 0SD Borja (4)
    08:00FT Calamocha (5)1 – 2UD Barbastro (3)
    08:00FT CD Cuarte (2)1 – 0Villanueva CF (11)
    12:00FT CD Robres (8)1 – 0AD Almudevar (10)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 18 – Group A (1)
    09:00FT Albacete B (1)4 – 0Huracan Balazote (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 18 – Group B (4)
    07:30FT Tarancon (8)0 – 0Villacanas (5)
    08:00FT CD Azuqueca (6)2 – 1Guadalajara (2)
    08:00FT Conquense (7)0 – 0CD Marchamalo (1)
    08:00FT Pedroneras (11)0 – 0Toledo B (3)
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (6)
    07:00FT Real Sociedad W (6)2 – 0Deportivo La Coruna W (18)
    08:00FT Edf Logrono W (17)2 – 2Madrid CFF W (5)
    08:00FT Sporting Huelva W (13)2 – 1Granad. Tenerife W (7)
    08:00FT Tacon W (3)4 – 1Espanyol W (14)
    09:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (11)2 – 3Athletic Club W (12)
    09:00FT Real Betis W (15)0 – 4Atletico Madrid W (4)
     

    Sudan: Premier League (1)
    10:45FT Hay Al Arab (5)1 – 0Al Ahli Khartoum (3)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 3 (2)
    11:00FT BK Hacken (1)1 – 1Helsingborg (3)
    11:00FT Dalkurd FF (2)5 – 0IK Gauthiod (4)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 5 (2)
    11:00FT Akropolis IF (4)0 – 2Landskrona BoIS (3)
    11:00FT Mjallby AIF (2)0 – 1Ostersunds FK (1)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 6 (2)
    13:0061 GIF Sundsvall (3)1 – 3Sandvikens IF (4)
    13:0063 IFK Norrkoping (1)1 – 1IFK Goteborg (2)
     

    Sweden: FA Cup – Group 8 (2)
    09:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (3)4 – 1Oskarshamns AIK (4)
    09:00FT Hammarby FF (1)3 – 2AIK Stockholm (2)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (3)
    12:00FT FC Lugano (8)0 – 1FC Zurich (4)
    12:00FT FC Luzern (5)4 – 2FC ST. Gallen (6)
    12:00FT Lausanne (7)1 – 3FC Sion (9)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (2)
    12:00Pst Etoile Carouge FC (7)-:-FC Zurich II (10)
    12:00Pst Sion II (14)-:-AC Bellinzona (13)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 1 (4)
    13:00Pst BSC Young Boys II (1)-:-FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (11)
    13:00Pst Bulle (5)-:-Team Vaud U21 (6)
    13:00Pst FC Oberwallis Naters (8)-:-FC Azzurri 90 LS (13)
    13:30Pst Vevey (10)-:-Lancy (4)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 2 (3)
    13:00Pst FC Biel-Bienne (1)-:-SV Muttenz (13)
    13:00Pst FC Langenthal (4)-:-Solothurn (3)
    13:00Pst Grasshopper II (10)-:-SC Buochs (12)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 3 (5)
    13:00Pst Eschen (8)-:-FC Kosova (11)
    13:00Pst FC Red Star Zurich (14)-:-FC Tuggen (2)
    13:00Pst FC St. Gallen II (10)-:-Winterthur II (7)
    13:00Pst Linth (4)-:-Wettswil-bonstetten (1)
    13:00Pst Paradiso (6)-:-Thalwil (5)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (3)
    08:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (15)0 – 2Gwambina FC (12)
    10:00FT Coastal Union (11)0 – 0Kinondoni MC (6)
    10:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (8)1 – 1Young Africans (1)
     

    Thailand: Thai Premier League (4)
    07:00FT Bangkok Glass (1)0 – 0Chiangrai United (7)
    08:00FT Sukhothai FC (13)2 – 3Samut Prakan City (4)
    08:30FT Ratchaburi (8)0 – 0Chonburi FC (11)
    09:00FT Port FC (3)2 – 2Bangkok United (6)
     

    Thailand: Thai League 2 (5)
    07:00FT Chiangmai FC (5)1 – 0Phrae United (4)
    08:00FT Khon Kaen United (3)0 – 1Sisaket (15)
    08:00FT Lampang FC (14)0 – 1Ranong FC (9)
    09:00FT Kasetsart FC (12)0 – 1Khonkaen (13)
    09:00FT Navy FC (10)0 – 0Nakhon Pathom United (6)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (6)
    10:00FT CA Bizertin (12)1 – 1Etoile S. Metlaoui (11)
    10:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (2)2 – 0AS Slimane (7)
    10:00FT Olympique Beja (6)0 – 0Rejiche (5)
    10:00FT Stade Tunisien (9)2 – 0JS Kairouanaise (14)
    10:00Pst US Tataouine (10)-:-Esperance Tunis (1)
    12:15FT Club Africain (13)0 – 0CS Sfaxien (3)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 – Group A (2)
    10:00FT AS Sebikha (5)2 – 3CS Hammam-Lif (2)
    10:00FT CS Korba (3)3 – 0Jendouba Sport (4)
     

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 – Group B (3)
    10:00FT AS Menzel Ennour (6)1 – 0Oued Ellil (3)
    10:00FT Cs Msaken (1)2 – 1EGS Gafsa (2)
    10:00FT SS Sfaxien (4)1 – 1Stade Gabesien (5)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (4)
    07:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (8)0 – 1Ankaragucu (19)
    10:00FT Genclerbirligi (21)0 – 1Istanbul Basaksehir (16)
    10:00FT Hatayspor (5)1 – 3Kayserispor (14)
    13:0058 Galatasaray (2)1 – 2Sivasspor (11)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
    07:30FT Umraniyespor (10)3 – 1Giresunspor (1)
    10:00FT Akhisar Belediye (16)3 – 0Eskisehirspor (18)
    10:00FT Boluspor (12)2 – 1Bursaspor (9)
    13:0059 Altay (6)2 – 0Tuzlaspor (7)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – 3. Lig Group 1 (2)
    08:00FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (10)1 – 1Derince Belediyespor (6)
    08:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (12)0 – 0Fatsa Belediyespor (7)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – 3. Lig Group 3 (1)
    08:00FT Golcukspor (14)0 – 1Batman Petrolspor (10)
     

    UAE: Arabian Gulf League (3)
    10:30FT Ajman (12)3 – 3Al Wahda FC (7)
    10:30FT Khorfakkan (11)5 – 1Al-Dhafra (10)
    13:1547 Al Nasr (5)1 – 0Sharjah FC (3)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (3)
    09:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (1)3 – 0FC Minaj (12)
    12:00FT Zorya Luhansk (3)4 – 0FK lviv (14)
    14:30 Ingulets Petrove (13)-:-Kolos Kovalivka (7)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Clausura (3)
    16:30 Danubio (14)-:-Liverpool Montevideo (2)
    18:45 Cerro Largo (15)-:-Plaza Colonia (5)
    21:45 Club Nacional (3)-:-Defensor Sporting (10)
     

    Zambia: Super League (5)
    08:00FT Lumwana Radiants0 – 2Lusaka Dynamos
    08:00FT Prison Leopards0 – 2Indeni
    10:00FT Forest Rangers1 – 1Young Green Eagles
    10:00FT Kabwe Warriors1 – 2Zesco United FC
    10:00FT Power Dynamos1 – 0Red Arrows

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win