BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
  • Sun 11 Apr 08:45 GMT -03
  •  Argentina: Liga A
    19:00   San Martin  
      Platense  
     Australia: NBL
    02:00FT   Sydney Kings 8425211919 46 
      South East Melbourne Phoenix 9821302126 51 
    02:00Pst   Sydney Kings  
      Adelaide 36ers  
    04:00FT   Illawarra Hawks 8225211026 46 
      Cairns Taipans 8020151629 35 
     Austria: ABL
    12:30   Traiskirchen  
      Vienna Timberwolves  
    12:30   Vienna  
      Kapfenberg  
    12:30   Wels  
      Klosterneuburg  
    12:30   St. Polten  
      Oberwart  
    15:00   Graz UBSC  
      Gmunden  
     Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH
    12:00   Capljina  
      Mrkonjic Grad  
    12:00   Kakanj  
      Promo  
     Brazil: NBB
    11:00   Cerrado Basquete  
      Paulistano  
     Bulgaria: NBL
    12:00   Yambol  
      Spartak Pleven  
     China: CBA
    04:30FT   Xinjiang 9822202333 42
      Shandong 11427263427 53 
    08:35Q1   Liaoning 99 
      Beikong 77  
    09:00   Guandong 
      Zhejiang Chouzhou  
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    12:00   Hermes A.  
      GKK Sibenik  
     Czech Republic: NBL
    12:00   Basketball Brno  
      Pardubice  
    12:00   CEZ Nymburk  
      Opava  
    12:30   USK Praha  
      Kolin  
    12:30   NH Ostrava  
      Decin  
     Czech Republic: ZBL Women
    09:00   Zabiny Brno W  
      KP Brno W  
     Denmark: Dameligaen Women
    08:30   BK Amager W  
      Aabyhoej W  
     Europe: Latvia-Estonian League
    08:00HT   BK OgreLAT432617 43
      RaplaEST391326 39 
    11:00   VEF RigaLAT
      Kalev/CramoEST 
     Europe: Eurocup – Women
    11:30   Szekszard WHUN
      Flammes Carolo WFRA 
    14:30   Venezia WITA
      Valencia WESP 
     Europe: ABA League
    07:00   Mega BemaxSRB 
      FMP BeogradSRB 
    08:00   KK Krka Novo MestoSLO 
      BuducnostMGR 
    12:00   Crvena ZvezdaSRB 
      Igokea AleksandrovacBIH 
    16:00   Mornar Basket BarMGR 
      Petrol OlimpijaSLO 
     Finland: Korisliiga
    10:00   Salon Vilpas 
      Helsinki Seagulls  
     France: LNB
    14:05   Levallois 
      Orleans  
     Germany: BBL
    10:00   Gottingen 
      Würzburg  
    10:00Pst   Ludwigsburg 
      Frankfurt  
    13:00   Bayern 
      Braunschweig  
     Greece: Basket League
    11:00   PAOK 
      Peristeri  
    14:00   Ermis Agias 
      Iraklis  
    14:00   Promitheas Patras 
      Charilaos Trikoupis  
     Hungary: Hungarian Cup
    11:30   Szolnoki Olaj  
      Kormend  
    14:30   Szombathely  
      DEAC  
     Israel: Super League
    13:20   Nes Ziona 
      Maccabi Rishon Lezion  
    14:00   Hapoel Beer Sheva 
      Hapoel Haifa  
    15:15   Hapoel Tel Aviv 
      Ironi Nahariya  
     Italy: A2
    12:00   Carife Ferrara  
      San Severo  
    13:00   Baltur Cento  
      Latina  
    13:00   Bergamo Basket 2014  
      Reale Mutua Torino  
    13:00   Udine  
      Derthona Basket  
     Italy: Lega A
    07:00Q4   Treviso 8919322315 51
      Sassari 8522162621 38 
    12:00   Reggiana 
      Varese  
    13:00   Venezia 
      Brescia  
    14:30   Cantu 
      Trento  
    15:30   Bologna 
      Pall. Trieste  
    15:45   Brindisi 
      Olimpia Milano  
     Japan: B. League
    01:05Pst   Ryukyu Golden Kings 
      Aisin Seahorses  
    01:05FT   Toyama Grouses 9321142533 35
      Sun Rockers Shibuya 8228171621 45 
    01:35FT   Hiroshima Dragonflies 7322181518 40
      Kyoto Hannaryz 7820211819 41 
    02:05FT   Levanga Hokkaido 7618122125 30
      Link Tochigi Brex 8118122625 30 
    02:05FT   Shiga Lakestars 7613221823 35
      SAN-EN NeoPhoenix 8218242317 42 
    02:05FT   Shinshu Brave Warriors 6225131311 38
      Shimane Susanoo Magic 7117191421 36 
    03:05Pst   Alvark Tokyo 
      Yokohama B-Corsairs  
    03:05Pst   Chiba Jets 
      Niigata Albirex  
    03:05Pst   Diamond Dolphins 
      Osaka Evessa  
    04:05FT   Brave Thunders 8422201824 42
      Akita Northern Happinets 9315272130 42 
     Lithuania: LKL
    09:00   Nevezis 
      Neptunas  
    11:20   Zalgiris Kaunas 
      Lietuvos Rytas  
    12:15   Lietkabelis 
      Prienai  
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
    11:00   Yoast United  
      Almere Sailors  
     North Macedonia: Super League
    11:00   KK Kozuv  
      KK Kumanovo 2009  
    12:00   MZT Skopje Aerodrom 2  
      Rabotnicki  
     Poland: 1. Liga
    12:00   Gornik Walbrzych  
      Poli. Opolska  
    12:30   Lancut  
      GKS Tychy  
    13:00   Czarni Slupsk  
      Pruszkow  
    13:00   WKK Wroclaw  
      Miasto Szkla Krosno  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga – Women
    12:00   Arka Gdynia W 
      Polkowice W  
     Portugal: Portuguese Cup
    12:00   Imortal/Algarexperienc  
      Sporting CP  
     Romania: Divizia A
    10:00   BCM U Pitesti 
      Cs Phoenix Galati  
    10:00   CSM Focsani 
      SCM U. Craiova  
    11:15   BC Timba Timisoara 
      Constanta  
    13:00   Csu A. Sibiu 
      Energia Targu Jiu  
    13:00   Miercurea Ciuc 
      Cs Dinamo Bucharest  
    14:15   CSM Oradea 
      Voluntari  
     Russia: Super League
    12:00   BC Samara 
      Runa Moscow  
     Russia: VTB United League
    07:00FT   CSKA Moscow 10023351527 58
      Astana 7722171523 39 
    08:30Q1   Parma 1212 
      Nizhny Novgorod 1313  
     South Korea: KBL
    03:00FT   Anyang KGC 9016252128 41
      Busan Kt 8018271520 45 
     Spain: ACB
    07:30Q3   Murcia 5217278 44
      Baskonia 51231711 40 
    08:00Q2   Iberostar Tenerife 562828 
      Estudiantes 412021  
    12:00   Fuenlabrada 
      San Pablo Burgos  
    13:30   Barcelona 
      Real Madrid  
    15:00   Zaragoza 
      Valencia  
    16:00   Joventut Badalona 
      Gran Canaria  
     Spain: LEB Oro
    07:00Q4   Palma Air Europa 9426232520 49
      CB Valladolid 7928201714 48 
    07:30Q3   Lleida Basquetbol 53172511 42
      Melilla 4917239 40 
    13:00   Basquet Girona 
      Caceres  
     Switzerland: SB League
    11:00   Monthey 
      Regio Basel  
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    07:00Q4   Bursaspor 8020202020 40
      Fenerbahce Ulker 7715192815 34 
    09:15   Turk Telekom 
      Gaziantep B.B.  
    11:30   Afyon Belediye 
      Ormanspor  
     USA: NBA
    14:00   Charlotte HornetsCHA
      Atlanta HawksATL 
    16:00   Denver NuggetsDEN
      Boston CelticsBOS 
    20:00   Cleveland CavaliersCLE
      New Orleans PelicansNOR 
    20:00   Orlando MagicORL
      Milwaukee BucksMIL 
    21:00   Dallas MavericksDAL
      San Antonio SpursSAN 
    21:00   Memphis GrizzliesMEM
      Indiana PacersIND 
    21:00   Minnesota TimberwolvesMIN
      Chicago BullsCHI 
    21:00   New York KnicksNYK
      Toronto RaptorsTOR 
    23:00   Los Angeles ClippersLAC
      Detroit PistonsDET 
    23:00   Portland TrailblazersPOR
      Miami HeatMIA 
     Ukraine: Superleague
    08:00HT   Ternopil Tneu 471631 47
      MBC Mykolaiv 432419 43 
    10:00   Odessa 
      Kyiv-Basket  
     United Kingdom: BBL
    10:00   Surrey Scorchers 
      Worcester Wolves  
    11:00   Glasgow Rocks 
      Chesire Phoenix  
    15:00   Manchester Giants 
      Sheffield Sharks  
     World: Champions League Americas
    19:40   Sao PauloBRA 
      Flamengo BCBRA 
    22:10   MinasBRA 
      Real EsteliNIC 


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win