SOCCER RESULTS


-2
-2 points
  • Sun 11 Apr 21:56 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (4)
    08:00FT Burnley (15)1 – 2Newcastle (17)
    10:05FT West Ham (4)3 – 2Leicester (3)
    12:30FT Tottenham (7)1 – 3Manchester United (2)
    15:00FT Sheffield Utd (20)0 – 3Arsenal (9)
     

    France: Ligue 1 (7)
    08:00FT Rennes (7)1 – 0Nantes (19)
    10:00FT Lens (5)4 – 1Lorient (17)
    10:00FT Nice (9)0 – 0Reims (12)
    10:00FT Saint Etienne (13)4 – 1Bordeaux (15)
    10:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (16)1 – 1Nimes (18)
    12:05FT Monaco (3)3 – 0Dijon (20)
    16:00FT Lyon (4)3 – 0Angers (11)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (2)
    10:30FT FC Schalke 04 (18)1 – 0FC Augsburg (11)
    13:00FT FC Koln (17)2 – 3FSV Mainz 05 (14)
     

    Italy: Serie A (6)
    07:30FT Inter (1)1 – 0Cagliari (18)
    10:00FT Juventus (3)3 – 1Genoa (13)
    10:00FT Sampdoria (10)0 – 2Napoli (5)
    10:05FT Verona (8)0 – 1Lazio (6)
    13:00FT AS Roma (7)1 – 0Bologna (11)
    15:45FT Fiorentina (16)2 – 3Atalanta (4)
     

    Scotland: Premiership – Championship Group (1)
    11:00FT Rangers (1)2 – 1Hibernian (3)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (4)
    09:00FT Villarreal (7)1 – 2Osasuna (14)
    11:15FT Valencia (13)2 – 2Real Sociedad (5)
    13:30FT Valladolid (17)1 – 2Granada CF (8)
    16:00FT Real Betis (6)1 – 1Atletico Madrid (1)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
    07:15FT Utrecht (7)1 – 2Feyenoord (5)
    09:30FT Groningen (6)0 – 2Heerenveen (10)
    09:30FT VVV Venlo (16)0 – 2PSV Eindhoven (2)
    11:45FT Waalwijk (14)0 – 1Ajax (1)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
    11:00FT GIL Vicente (10)1 – 2Moreirense (8)
    11:30FT Santa Clara (7)5 – 1Nacional (18)
    13:30FT SC Braga (4)1 – 1Belenenses (14)
    16:00FT Sporting CP (1)1 – 1Famalicao (13)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
    08:30FT Genk (2)4 – 0St. Truiden (15)
    11:00FT Waasland-Beveren (18)3 – 4Kortrijk (14)
    13:15FT Anderlecht (3)2 – 1Club Brugge KV (1)
    15:45FT Beerschot Wilrijk (6)1 – 2Oostende (5)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup – Group A (2)
    13:00FT Orlando Pirates (1)3 – 0Al Ahli (3)
    16:00FT ES Setif (4)3 – 0Enyimba (2)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup – Group B (2)
    10:00FT Cotonsport (1)5 – 1NAPSA Stars (4)
    16:00FT JS Kabylie (2)0 – 0Renaissance Berkane (3)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup – Group C (1)
    13:00FT CS Sfaxien (1)2 – 2Etoile Du Sahel (2)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup – Group D (2)
    10:00FT Nkana FC (3)1 – 0Namungo FC (4)
    16:00FT Pyramids (2)0 – 3Raja Casablanca (1)
     

    Albania: Superliga (1)
    11:00FT Partizani (3)3 – 0Bylis (8)
     

    Andorra: Primera Divisió (3)
    06:30FT Atletic Escaldes (4)0 – 2FC Santa Coloma (2)
    06:30FT CE Carroi (8)0 – 3UE Sant Julia (3)
    06:30FT Inter Club d’Escaldes (1)0 – 0UE Engordany (5)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – Copa de la Liga Profesional (6)
    11:00FT Godoy Cruz (17)2 – 3Arsenal Sarandi (25)
    14:00FT Argentinos Jrs (16)0 – 0Central Cordoba de Santiago (10)
    14:00FT Patronato (24)4 – 1Gimnasia L.P. (18)
    16:15FT Rosario Central (15)3 – 1Banfield (11)
    18:30FT Union Santa Fe (7)1 – 0Boca Juniors (8)
    21:00HT River Plate (13)1 – 1Colon Santa Fe (1)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona A (2)
    16:00FT Deportivo Maipu (8)2 – 1Quilmes (6)
    16:00FT Gimnasia M. (2)3 – 1CA Estudiantes (11)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona B (6)
    14:10FT All Boys (3)2 – 0Tristan Suarez (8)
    15:30FT Almagro (11)0 – 2Independ. Rivadavia (2)
    15:30FT San Telmo (5)2 – 1Brown de Adrogue (4)
    16:10FT Deportivo Moron (6)2 – 2Instituto Cordoba (14)
    16:30FT Santamarina (9)0 – 0Atletico De Rafaela (15)
    19:00FT Atletico Guemes (1)3 – 0Barracas Central (10)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Apertura (2)
    13:30FT Flandria (2)2 – 3Deportivo Merlo (3)
    15:30FT Sacachispas (13)3 – 4UAI Urquiza (12)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Federal A Zona A (8)
    15:30FT Atletico Camioneros (6)2 – 2Desamparados (7)
    15:30FT Ciudad de Bolivar (2)2 – 1Sportivo Estudiantes (12)
    15:30FT Sol de Mayo (9)1 – 1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (8)
    16:00FT Deportivo Madryn (5)1 – 0Circulo Deportivo (14)
    16:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (16)0 – 3Cipolletti (1)
    16:30FT Club Sportivo Penarol (4)1 – 0Independiente De Chivilcoy (15)
    16:30FT Huracan Las Heras (3)2 – 1Villa Mitre (13)
    18:00FT Juventud Unida Universitario (10)0 – 0Sansinena (11)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Federal A Zona B (6)
    16:00FT Defensores de Belgrano VR (2)2 – 1Sarmiento Resistencia (12)
    16:00FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento (7)2 – 2Sportivo Belgrano (9)
    16:30FT Racing Cordoba (4)1 – 0Douglas Haig (13)
    16:30FT Union Sunchales (10)2 – 2Gimnasia Y Tiro (8)
    17:00FT Central Norte (6)2 – 2Boca Unidos (5)
    17:30FT Chaco For Ever (1)3 – 1Sportivo Las Parejas (15)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (1)
    08:00FT Shirak FC (9)0 – 0Alashkert (2)
     

    Armenia: First Division (2)
    08:00FT Junior Sevan (1)4 – 0Lernayin A. (6)
    08:00FT Pyunik II (9)1 – 1Banants II (5)
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    06:05FT Wellington Phoenix (9)3 – 2Western United FC (8)
     

    Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football (2)
    02:00FT Cooma Tigers FC (8)0 – 3Canberra FC (3)
    02:00FT Tuggeranong United (5)0 – 1Belconnen United (4)
     

    Australia: NPL NSW (4)
    02:00FT Blacktown City (5)0 – 1Mt Druitt Town Rangers (4)
    02:00FT Sydney United 58 FC (2)0 – 0South Coast Wolves (11)
    03:45FT APIA Tigers (12)1 – 1Marconi Stallions (8)
    05:30FT Sydney Fc Youth (9)2 – 2Sutherland Sharks (10)
     

    Australia: NPL Northern NSW (2)
    01:30FT Lambton Jaffas (3)1 – 0Valentine Phoenix (9)
    03:30FT Lake Macquarie City (5)3 – 2Edgeworth Eagles (8)
     

    Australia: NPL Queensland (3)
    03:00FT Gold Coast Knights (2)2 – 1Brisbane Roar Youth (3)
    04:15FT Gold Coast United (10)5 – 1Sunshine Coast Wanderers (9)
    05:00FT Brisbane Strikers (14)0 – 3Logan Lightning (7)
     

    Australia: NPL South Australia (1)
    04:30FT South Adelaide (2)2 – 0Adelaide United II (11)
     

    Australia: NPL Victoria (1)
    04:00FT Bentleigh Greens (10)1 – 1Heidelberg United (4)
     

    Australia: W-League – Playoff (1)
    03:05AET Sydney FC W0 – 1Melbourne Victory W *
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Queensland (4)
    00:30FT Gold Coast Knights U23 (11)0 – 3Brisbane Roar U23 (2)
    02:00FT Gold Coast United FC U23 (13)1 – 2Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 (6)
    02:45FT Brisbane Strikers U23 (7)1 – 1Logan Lightning U23 (12)
    03:00FT Eastern Suburbs U23 (8)6 – 2Olympic FC U23 (4)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Victoria (1)
    02:00FT Bentleigh Greens U21 (4)0 – 2Heidelberg United U21 (13)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 – Division One (1)
    04:00FT New Farm United (8)3 – 4Newmarket (2)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League – Regular Season (2)
    02:00Pst Brisbane Knights (4)-:-Bayside United (3)
    04:00Pst Mt Gravatt Hawks (8)-:-Western Spirit (10)
     

    Australia: NSW 2 (2)
    02:00FT Hakoah Sydney City (6)1 – 1St George City (4)
    06:00FT Mounties Wanderers (12)1 – 3St George (10)
     

    Australia: Queensland Premier League – Regular Season (2)
    04:00FT Wolves (11)0 – 1Western Pride (6)
    05:00FT Mitchelton (10)1 – 2Rochedale Rovers (1)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga – Championship Group (3)
    09:30FT Lask Linz (3)2 – 1Wolfsberger AC (6)
    09:30FT Sturm Graz (4)3 – 2WSG Wattens (5)
    12:00FT Rapid Vienna (2)0 – 3Red Bull Salzburg (1)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (1)
    05:30FT FC BW Linz (2)5 – 0Grazer AK (6)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (1)
    11:30Pst FC Mauerwerk (10)-:-Admira Wacker (Am) (8)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga Central (3)
    12:00Pst Sturm Graz (Am) (6)-:-ATSV Stadl-Paura (13)
    12:00Pst Union Gurten (3)-:-SV Ried (Am) (12)
    12:00Pst Wolfsberger AC II (8)-:-Union VB Vocklamarkt (15)
     

    Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
    10:00FT Zira (3)0 – 0Keshla FC (8)
    12:15FT Qarabag (1)4 – 1Sumqayit (4)
     

    Belarus: Vyscha Liga (4)
    08:00FT FC Minsk (10)2 – 2Bate Borisov (4)
    10:00FT FC Gomel (5)2 – 0Neman (14)
    12:00FT Slavia Mozyr (15)0 – 2FC Vitebsk (9)
    14:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (1)3 – 0FC Smorgon (16)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (2)
    11:00FT Club Brugge U23 (8)2 – 0Lierse Kempenzonen (7)
    15:00FT Lommel United (3)0 – 2Union St. Gilloise (1)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (3)
    16:00FT Guabira (8)0 – 2Real Tomayapo (6)
    18:15FT Jorge Wilstermann (13)0 – 3The Strongest (2)
    20:3063 Real Potosi (14)3 – 0San Jose (16)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
    10:00FT FK Sloga Simin Han (6)1 – 0Sloboda Tuzla (8)
    12:00FT Siroki Brijeg (3)2 – 2FK Krupa (12)
    14:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (2)3 – 0Olimpik Sarajevo (11)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH (2)
    11:30FT Radnik Hadzici (8)0 – 1Posusje (1)
    11:30FT TOSK Tesanj (2)1 – 1Zvijezda (4)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: RS (1)
    10:30FT Kozara Gradiska (8)2 – 0FK Jedinstvo Brcko (16)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (1)
    16:00FT Jacyoba AC (6)2 – 2Clube Sociedade Esportiva (4)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Baiano (1)
    16:00FT Juazeirense (1)1 – 0UNIRB FC (7)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara (2)
    15:30FT Madureira (6)0 – 0Boavista SC (9)
    18:00FT Fluminense (4)3 – 1Nova Iguacu (10)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (2)
    16:00FT Avai (3)0 – 0Concordia Atletico (9)
    16:00FT Figueirense (8)1 – 1Joinville (6)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano – Group A (3)
    16:00Pst Anapolis FC (3)-:-Gremio Anapolis (2)
    16:00Pst CRAC (5)-:-Itumbiara (4)
    16:00Pst Jataiense (6)-:-Atletico Goianiense (1)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano – Group B (5)
    16:00Pst Aparecidense (1)-:-Goianesia (4)
    16:00FT Goianesia (4)2 – 2Ipora (6)
    16:00Pst Goias (3)-:-Ipora (6)
    16:00Pst Jaragua (5)-:-Vila Nova (2)
    16:00FT Vila Nova (2)2 – 1Goias (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
    10:00FT Cuiaba (1)1 – 0Luverdense (7)
    10:00FT Pocone MT (9)2 – 3Dom Bosco (8)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (6)
    10:00FT Uberlandia (9)2 – 3Athletic Club (7)
    15:30FT Patrocinense (10)1 – 1Pouso Alegre (8)
    16:00FT Cruzeiro (2)1 – 0Atletico-MG (1)
    16:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores (5)1 – 1BOA (11)
    17:30FT Coimbra (12)0 – 2Caldense (4)
    18:15FT Tombense (6)2 – 1America Mineiro (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (8)
    10:00FT Paragominas FC (9)1 – 1Gaviao Kyikateje FC (12)
    15:00Pst Aguia de Maraba/PA (7)-:-Itupiranga SC (5)
    15:00Pst Bragantino PA (6)-:-Tapajos (11)
    15:00Pst Carajas (10)-:-Paragominas FC (9)
    15:00Pst Gaviao Kyikateje FC (12)-:-Tuna Luso (8)
    15:00Pst Independente-Pa (2)-:-Paysandu (3)
    15:00Pst Remo (1)-:-Castanhal EC (4)
    16:00FT Itupiranga SC (5)1 – 0Tapajos (11)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense (5)
    16:00Pst Atletico Paranaense (12)-:-Maringa (10)
    16:00Pst Cascavel CR (11)-:-Parana (7)
    16:00Pst Londrina (9)-:-Coritiba (5)
    16:00Pst Operario-PR (4)-:-Cianorte (2)
    16:00Pst Rio Branco FC (6)-:-Azuriz (3)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (9)
    17:00Pst Botafogo SP (15)-:-Sao Bento (14)
    17:00Pst Bragantino (1)-:-Santos (8)
    17:00Pst Corinthians (2)-:-Sao Paulo (3)
    17:00Pst Guarani Campinas (11)-:-Novorizontino (9)
    17:00Pst Inter De Limeira (13)-:-Sao Caetano (16)
    17:00Pst Ituano (7)-:-Ponte Preta (12)
    17:00Pst Mirassol (5)-:-Ferroviaria (6)
    17:00Pst Santo Andre (10)-:-Palmeiras (4)
    20:0090 Guarani Campinas (11)0 – 1Corinthians (2)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 – Paulista A2 (2)
    10:00Pst Monte Azul (11)-:-Agua Santa (1)
    16:00Pst Red Bull Brasil (4)-:-Portuguesa Santista (9)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano – Pernambucano (1)
    16:00FT Retro FC (4)1 – 4Nautico Recife (1)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (1)
    09:00FT Tiradentes PI (7)1 – 2Fluminense PI (2)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – 1st Group Stage (2)
    15:30FT Potiguar de Mossoro (7)3 – 1Palmeira de Goianinha (8)
    16:00FT Santa Cruz RN (6)1 – 2Globo FC (2)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano – Sergipano (1)
    15:15FT Maruinense (6)0 – 2AO Itabaiana (2)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense – Group A (1)
    16:00FT Aguia Negra (2)0 – 2Dourados AC (1)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense – Group B (2)
    10:00FT Tres Lagoas (5)0 – 1Costa Rica EC (1)
    16:00FT Uniao/ABC (2)0 – 1Comercial MS (3)
     

    Brazil: Super Cup (1)
    11:00AP * Flamengo2 – 2(6 – 5)Palmeiras
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (1)
    13:45FT Cherno More Varna (7)0 – 0Levski Sofia (8)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (3)
    08:30FT Septemvri Sofia (6)0 – 0Septemvri Simitli (10)
    11:00Awd Kariana Erden (16)0 – 3Minyor Pernik (7)
    11:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (14)2 – 0Sozopol (8)
     

    Bulgaria: TAFL – North-West (8)
    09:00FT Akademik Svishtov (15)0 – 1Levski Lom (1)
    09:00FT Bdin Vidin (17)1 – 2Vihar Slavyanovo (2)
    09:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (14)3 – 0Lokomotiv Mezdra (7)
    09:00FT Levski 2007 (13)0 – 0Partizan Cherven Bryag (8)
    09:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (10)0 – 2Yantra Polski Trambesh (3)
    09:00FT Parva Atomna (11)2 – 1Pavlikeni (9)
    09:00FT Sevlievo (4)2 – 0Peshtera Galata (16)
    09:00FT Spartak Pleven (5)1 – 0Drenovets (12)
     

    Bulgaria: TAFL – South-East (2)
    11:00FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (9)0 – 0Haskovo (12)
    11:00FT Levski Karlovo (7)2 – 0Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (15)
     

    Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (2)
    12:00FT Kozaf (18)1 – 3Etoile Filante (11)
    12:00FT Vitesse FC (16)1 – 1RC Bobo Dioulasso (10)
     

    Cambodia: C-League – Regular Season (3)
    05:30Pst Soltilo Angkor (13)-:-Police Commissary (12)
    08:00Pst Phnom Penh Crown (3)-:-National Defense Ministry (4)
    08:00Pst Svay Rieng (2)-:-Angkor Tiger FC (1)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (3)
    16:00FT D. La Serena (5)0 – 0Universidad de Chile (13)
    18:30FT Santiago Wanderers (17)1 – 2Union La Calera (1)
    21:00HT Colo Colo (6)1 – 1O’Higgins (12)
     

    Chinese Taipei: Premier League – Regular Season (4)
    05:30FT HangYuen/Fujen (3)1 – 1Tainan City (4)
    05:30FT Hasus TSU FC (8)0 – 2Taipower (1)
    07:30FT CPC FC (7)0 – 1Taichung Futuro (2)
    07:30FT Tatung (5)0 – 0Taicheng Lions (6)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (4)
    17:30FT Envigado (14)0 – 1Deportivo Pereira (16)
    17:30Abd Rionegro Aguilas (17)-:-Chico (15)
    19:40FT Deportivo Pasto (11)0 – 0Junior (6)
    22:00 Santa Fe (3)-:-Millonarios (7)
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (4)
    11:30FT AC Rangers (7)1 – 0Bukavu Dawa (16)
    11:30FT AS Maniema Union (2)1 – 0JSK (11)
    11:30Pst JSK (11)-:-FC Simba (12)
    11:30Pst Sanga Balende (5)-:-DC Motema Pembe (6)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    18:00FT Santos de Guapiles (2)3 – 0ADR Jicaral (5)
     

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso – Clausura Final Stage (2)
    14:00FT Municipal San Ramon0 – 0Puntarenas FC
    17:00FT Municipal Liberia1 – 2AD Carmelita
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (3)
    10:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (6)2 – 2NK Osijek (2)
    12:05FT Istra 1961 (8)0 – 1HNK Hajduk Split (5)
    14:10FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (10)0 – 2Dinamo Zagreb (1)
     

    Croatia: Druga HNL (3)
    09:30FT HNK Hajduk Split II (13)2 – 0HNK Cibalia (10)
    11:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (2)2 – 0Dubrava Zagreb (12)
    11:30FT Medjimurje Cakovec (15)2 – 1Dugopolje (4)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Championship Playoff (2)
    11:00FT AEK Larnaca (5)0 – 1A.E.L. (2)
    13:30FT Omonia (1)2 – 0Olympiakos Nicosia (6)
     

    Cyprus: 2. Division (1)
    10:00FT Omonoia Psevda (16)1 – 2A.O. Ayias Napas (3)
     

    Cyprus: 3. Division (3)
    10:00FT Ethnikos Assias (5)2 – 1Apona Anagias (9)
    10:00FT O Kormakitis (16)1 – 0Iraklis Yerolakkou (7)
    10:00FT Omonia 29is Maiou (2)0 – 1Peyia 2014 (3)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (3)
    09:00FT Ceske Budejovice (11)0 – 2Brno (16)
    11:00FT Teplice (15)1 – 3Mlada Boleslav (14)
    13:30FT Slavia Praha (1)2 – 0Sparta Praha (2)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
    05:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (7)1 – 1Blansko (11)
    11:30FT Taborsko (13)1 – 2Prostejov (2)
    11:30FT Vlasim (6)2 – 1Lisen (3)
     

    Denmark: Superliga – Championship Playoff (3)
    09:00FT Randers FC (6)3 – 4FC Nordsjaelland (5)
    11:00FT Brondby (2)1 – 3FC Copenhagen (3)
    13:00FT Aarhus (4)1 – 4FC Midtjylland (1)
     

    Denmark: Superliga – Relegation Group (1)
    09:00FT Sonderjyske (3)2 – 3AC Horsens (6)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen – Relegation Group (1)
    10:00FT Vendsyssel FF (6)1 – 1Skive (5)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division – Group 1 (1)
    08:00FT Holstebro (14)1 – 2Middelfart (5)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division – Group 2 (1)
    08:00FT Avarta (12)0 – 2Hillerod Fodbold (6)
     

    Denmark: Danmarksserien – Group 4 (1)
    08:30Pst Aarhus II (6)-:-Kjellerup (4)
     

    Denmark: 1. Division Women – Relegation Playoff Group 1 (2)
    07:00FT Herlufsholm W (1)2 – 1Solroed FC W (3)
    07:30FT FB W (7)1 – 3BSF W (4)
     

    Denmark: 1. Division Women – Relegation Playoff Group 2 (2)
    07:00FT Aarhus 1900 W (7)3 – 4Varde W (4)
    10:00FT Fortuna Hjoerring II W (6)1 – 3Aalborg Freja W (3)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (2)
    12:00FT Ceramica Cleopatra (6)1 – 1El Entag El Harby (18)
    14:00FT Al Masry (2)1 – 0El Gouna FC (11)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura – Second Stage – Group A (3)
    17:30FT Luis Angel Firpo (4)5 – 0Atletico Marte (6)
    18:15FT Alianza (1)3 – 1Once Deportivo (3)
    18:30FT Jocoro FC (5)1 – 1FAS (2)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura – Second Stage – Group B (1)
    18:00FT Municipal Limeno (3)2 – 1AD Isidro Metapan (1)
     

    Estonia: Meistriliiga (4)
    07:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (9)1 – 2Tammeka Tartu (4)
    07:00FT Trans Narva (3)6 – 2Tulevik Viljandi (7)
    09:00FT Kalju Nomme (5)0 – 1FCI Levadia Tallinn (1)
    13:00FT TJK Legion (8)1 – 2Flora Tallinn (6)
     

    Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (5)
    10:00FT B36 Torshavn (5)1 – 1Vikingur Gota (2)
    11:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (4)0 – 3NSI Runavik (6)
    11:00FT KI Klaksvik (1)3 – 0EB/Streymur (9)
    12:00FT B68 Toftir (8)2 – 2TB/FCS/Royn (10)
    13:00FT HB Torshavn (3)7 – 007 Vestur Sorvagur (7)
     

    France: Ligue 2 (1)
    14:00FT Amiens (10)1 – 0Rodez (13)
     

    France: National (1)
    15:00FT Lyon Duchere (17)2 – 1Red Star FC 93 (7)
     

    Friendly Games: Friendly International Women (4)
    01:30FT Japan W7 – 0Panama W
    08:00FT North Macedonia W0 – 1Kosovo W
    14:30FT Belgium W1 – 0Ireland W
    15:30FT Austria W2 – 2Finland W
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (3)
    07:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (1)2 – 1Samtredia (10)
    09:00FT FC Saburtalo (4)2 – 2Shukura (6)
    11:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (9)1 – 3Lokomotivi Tbilisi (3)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
    08:30FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18)1 – 1FC Nurnberg (13)
    08:30FT Hannover 96 (11)1 – 3FC Heidenheim (5)
    08:30FT VfL Osnabruck (16)0 – 4Eintracht Braunschweig (15)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (2)
    08:00FT FSV Zwickau (10)1 – 2FC Viktoria Koln (9)
    09:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (20)2 – 0Dynamo Dresden (1)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (10)
    08:30Canc Berliner AK 07 (5)0 – 0Energie Cottbus (8)
    08:30Canc BFC Dynamo (7)0 – 0Tennis Borussia (19)
    08:30Canc Bischofswerdaer (20)0 – 0BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)
    08:30Canc Carl Zeiss Jena (4)0 – 0Optik Rathenow (18)
    08:30Canc FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13)0 – 0Chemnitzer FC (9)
    08:30Canc Germania Halberstadt (15)0 – 0VfB Auerbach (16)
    08:30Canc Hertha Berlin II (14)0 – 0VSG Altglienicke (2)
    08:30Canc Lokomotive Leipzig (6)0 – 0SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)
    08:30Canc SV Babelsberg 03 (10)0 – 0Viktoria Berlin (1)
    08:30Canc Union Furstenwalde (11)0 – 0ZFC Meuselwitz (17)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (1)
    09:00FT SC Freiburg II (1)1 – 0TSV Steinbach (4)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (1)
    10:00Pst FV Loerrach-Brombach (18)-:-Neckarsulmer SU (7)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Sud (1)
    11:00Pst Jahn Regensburg II (12)-:-Donaustauf (13)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen (13)
    08:00Pst TuS Schwachhausen (8)-:-FC Union 60 (17)
    08:00Pst TuS Schwachhausen (8)-:-SFL Bremerhaven (3)
    09:30Pst SV Hemelingen (12)-:-Brinkumer SV (1)
    09:30Pst SV Hemelingen (12)-:-BTS Neustadt (15)
    10:00Pst BSC Hastedt (14)-:-FC Union 60 (17)
    10:00Pst BSC Hastedt (14)-:-Geestemuende (5)
    10:00Pst SC Borgfeld (13)-:-Habenhauser FV (10)
    10:00Pst SC Borgfeld (13)-:-Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)
    10:00Pst TuS Komet Arsten (11)-:-BTS Neustadt (15)
    10:00Pst TuS Komet Arsten (11)-:-Leher (4)
    10:00Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7)-:-Blumenthaler SV (6)
    10:00Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7)-:-Brinkumer SV (1)
    10:30Pst Leher (4)-:-Geestemuende (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen (5)
    10:00Pst FC Hanau 93 (4)-:-SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)
    10:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (12)-:-SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)
    10:00Pst RW Walldorf (3)-:-FSV Fernwald (10)
    10:00Pst SV Neuhof (14)-:-SV Zeilsheim (9)
    10:00Pst VFB Ginsheim (16)-:-SV Steinbach 1920 (11)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (8)
    10:00Pst Dueren (8)-:-DJK BW Friesdorf (17)
    10:00Pst FC Hennef 05 (1)-:-SV Eilendorf (14)
    10:00Pst FC Huerth (3)-:-FC Viktoria 08 (6)
    10:00Pst Glesch-Paffendorf (10)-:-Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16)
    10:00Pst VfL Alfter (4)-:-Borussia Freialdenhoven (2)
    10:30Pst Pesch (7)-:-SpVg Frechen 20 (9)
    10:30Pst SV Deutz 05 (15)-:-Fortuna Koeln II (13)
    10:30Pst VfL Vichttal (5)-:-SV Breinig (12)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (8)
    09:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (17)-:-hansa rostock II (10)
    09:00Pst Greifswalder SV (2)-:-FC Strausberg (13)
    09:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (6)-:-TSG Neustrelitz (7)
    09:00Pst MSV Pampow (9)-:-RSV Eintracht (4)
    09:00Pst Rostocker FC 1895 (12)-:-Tasmania Berlin (1)
    09:00Pst SFC Stern 1900 (11)-:-Torgelower SV Greif (5)
    09:00Pst SpVg BW Berlin (8)-:-FC Lok Stendal (16)
    09:00Pst Staaken (3)-:-CFC Hertha 06 (14)
     

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (8)
    09:00Pst 1. FC Merseburg (12)-:-VfL Halle 96 (2)
    09:00Pst BW Zorbau (13)-:-VFC Plauen (8)
    09:00Pst Carl Zeiss Jena II (16)-:-Ludwigsfelder (14)
    09:00Pst FC Grimma (6)-:-FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4)
    09:00Pst FC International Leipzig (11)-:-FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10)
    09:00Pst Union Sandersdorf (5)-:-Einheit Rudolstadt (9)
    09:00Pst VfB Krieschow (7)-:-FSV Martinroda (15)
    09:00Pst Wacker Nordhausen (17)-:-FC Eilenburg (1)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (11)
    10:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23)-:-FC Kray (20)
    10:00Pst Cronenberger SC (18)-:-SC Velbert (13)
    10:00Pst FC Monheim (11)-:-TuRU Dusseldorf (17)
    10:00Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (12)-:-FSV Duisburg (22)
    10:00Pst SSVg Velbert (2)-:-Tsv Meerbusch (14)
    10:00Pst SW Essen (9)-:-FC Bocholt (1)
    10:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21)-:-FC kleve (5)
    10:00Pst TVD Velbert (10)-:-Ratinger SV (4)
    10:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6)-:-DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)
    10:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7)-:-Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)
    10:30Pst VfB Hilden (15)-:-Niederwenigern (19)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (10)
    10:00Pst ASC Dortmund (5)-:-Eintracht Rheine (18)
    10:00Pst Hammer SpVg (21)-:-SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17)
    10:00Pst Holzwickeder (2)-:-SC Westfalia Herne (20)
    10:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (7)-:-TSG Sprockhoevel (4)
    10:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II (15)-:-SG Wattenscheid 09 (9)
    10:00Pst Sportfreunde Siegen (10)-:-FC Guetersloh (1)
    10:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 (16)-:-Preussen Muenster II (11)
    10:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck (14)-:-TuS Ennepetal (12)
    10:00Pst TuS Haltern (13)-:-Kaan-Marienborn (6)
    10:00Pst Victoria Clarholz (19)-:-Westfalia Rhynern (3)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (6)
    12:00FT Aduana Stars (8)3 – 1King Faisal Babes (16)
    12:00FT Asante Kotoko (1)2 – 0Berekum Chelsea (12)
    12:00FT Inter Allies (18)2 – 0Karela (3)
    12:00FT Medeama (4)2 – 0Dream FC (6)
    12:00FT WA All Stars (15)2 – 0Great Olympics (2)
    12:00FT WAFA (10)1 – 0Bechem United (7)
     

    Gibraltar: National League – Championship Group (1)
    11:00FT Lions Gibraltar (6)0 – 4Mons Calpe SC (4)
     

    Gibraltar: National League – Relegation Group (1)
    13:30FT Glacis United (2)3 – 1Europa Point (5)
     

    Greece: Super League – Championship Group (3)
    09:00FT Aris Thessalonikis (2)1 – 3AEK Athens FC (4)
    11:15FT Asteras Tripolis (6)1 – 1PAOK (3)
    13:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1)3 – 1Panathinaikos (5)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (4)
    08:45FT Ergotelis (4)4 – 0Ierapetra (11)
    08:45FT Panachaiki FC (6)3 – 2Kissamikos (5)
    08:45FT Trikala (9)1 – 0AE Karaiskakis (12)
    08:45FT Xanthi FC (3)2 – 0Diagoras Rodou (7)
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Clausura (3)
    16:00FT Deportivo Achuapa (11)2 – 2Sanarate FC (7)
    18:30FT Xelaju (10)3 – 0Antigua GFC (12)
    21:00HT Comunicaciones (1)1 – 0Malacateco (8)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Clausura (2)
    19:00FT CD Motagua (2)5 – 2CD Honduras (5)
    20:00FT Real de Minas (10)0 – 0Real Espana (3)
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
    04:00FT Kitchee SC (1)3 – 0Resources Capital FC (7)
    06:30FT Lee Man Warriors FC (4)1 – 3Hong Kong Pegasus (3)
     

    Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (7)
    02:30FT Central (7)0 – 3North District (2)
    02:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (12)3 – 1Wong Tai Sin (13)
    04:30FT Eastern District (10)0 – 0Wing YEE (4)
    04:30FT Sham Shui Po (5)0 – 2Hong Kong FC (1)
    04:30FT Shatin (3)1 – 1HOI King (14)
    04:30FT Citizen (8)0 – 2South China FC (11)
    04:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (9)2 – 2Yuen Long FC (6)
     

    Hungary: NB I (2)
    09:30FT Diosgyori VTK (12)1 – 4Paks (4)
    12:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (10)0 – 1Budapest Honved (9)
     

    Hungary: NB II (10)
    07:15FT Debreceni VSC (2)1 – 1Nyiregyhaza (5)
    11:30FT Budaorsi SC (9)2 – 2Gyori ETO FC (11)
    11:30FT Gyirmot SE (3)3 – 3Pecsi MFC (4)
    11:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (16)3 – 0Bekescsaba 1912 (14)
    12:00FT Csakvar (15)1 – 0Debreceni EAC (20)
    12:00FT Siofok (19)0 – 1Dorogi FC (13)
    12:00FT Szeged 2011 (12)2 – 0Kaposvar (17)
    12:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (10)3 – 0Soroksar (7)
    12:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (8)2 – 2Kazincbarcikai (18)
    12:00FT Vasas (1)2 – 1FC Ajka (6)
     

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League (2)
    09:30FT Machine Sazi FC (16)1 – 1Aluminium Arak (5)
    11:00FT Mes Rafsanjan (4)1 – 0Saipa (13)
     

    Iraq: Super League (1)
    12:30Pst Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1)-:-Al Diwaniya (14)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al – Championship Group (1)
    14:15FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (1)3 – 1Maccabi Petah Tikva (4)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al – Relegation Group (1)
    13:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (8)1 – 2Hapoel Hadera (3)
     

    Italy: Serie B (2)
    10:00FT Reggina (10)3 – 0Vicenza Virtus (12)
    14:00FT Venezia (4)3 – 0Cosenza (17)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group A (8)
    07:30FT Juventus U23 (9)1 – 1Pontedera (8)
    10:00FT Como (1)2 – 2US Grosseto (11)
    10:00FT Lucchese (20)0 – 0Livorno (19)
    10:00FT Olbia (14)0 – 0Giana Erminio (16)
    10:00FT Pistoiese (18)1 – 0Renate (4)
    12:30FT Pergolettese (13)0 – 1Piacenza (12)
    12:30FT Pro Patria (5)1 – 3Novara (10)
    12:30FT Pro Sesto (17)0 – 1Alessandria (2)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (10)
    10:00FT AJ Fano (17)0 – 1Modena (4)
    10:00FT Carpi (13)4 – 1Matelica (8)
    10:00FT Fermana (14)1 – 4Feralpisalo (5)
    10:00FT Calcio Padova (1)1 – 0Gubbio (12)
    10:00FT Perugia (3)2 – 1Triestina (6)
    10:00FT Sambenedettese (9)0 – 2R.C. Cesena (7)
    12:30FT Arezzo (19)4 – 2Vis Pesaro (15)
    12:30FT Mantova (10)0 – 2Legnago Salus (16)
    12:30FT Sudtirol (2)2 – 0Virtus Verona (11)
    15:30FT Imolese (18)0 – 2Ravenna (20)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (6)
    07:30FT Cavese (19)1 – 0Teramo (8)
    10:00FT Catania (5)5 – 2Potenza (14)
    10:00FT Monopoli (11)3 – 1Paganese (17)
    10:00Canc Trapani0 – 0Foggia (7)
    10:00FT Turris (15)0 – 1Ternana (1)
    12:30FT Bisceglie (18)1 – 0Virtus Francavilla (12)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group A (3)
    10:00FT Caronnese (7)1 – 0Vado (19)
    10:00FT Chieri (12)2 – 0Folgore Caratese (8)
    10:00Pst Citta di Varese (17)-:-Legnano (11)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group B (4)
    10:00FT Adrense (7)0 – 1Cavenago Fanfulla (3)
    10:00FT Breno (9)3 – 1Caravaggio (18)
    10:00FT Calvina (6)2 – 1Pontisola (13)
    10:00FT Seregno (1)3 – 2Crema (4)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group C (5)
    10:00FT Adriese (11)2 – 1Chions (20)
    10:00FT ASD Manzanese (2)0 – 1Delta Calcio Rovigo (13)
    10:00FT Clodiense (3)2 – 0Union Feltre (19)
    10:00FT Mestre (5)2 – 1Belluno (8)
    10:00FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (9)2 – 1Trento (1)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group D (6)
    10:00FT Corticella (18)0 – 2Rimini (5)
    10:00FT Forli (7)3 – 1Progresso (10)
    10:00Pst GS Bagnolese (13)-:-Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16)
    10:00FT Mezzolara (15)1 – 1Sasso Marconi (17)
    10:00FT Seravezza (14)3 – 1Sammaurese (9)
    10:00FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (12)4 – 1Correggese (11)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group E (7)
    10:00FT Flaminia (15)2 – 3Sangiovannese (7)
    10:00FT Foligno (14)1 – 2Gavorrano (6)
    10:00FT Ostia Mare (13)1 – 1Grassina (18)
    10:00FT Pianese (8)2 – 2Lornano Badesse (12)
    10:00FT Robur Siena (10)2 – 0Cannara (5)
    10:00FT Sinalunghese (17)0 – 2Montespaccato (11)
    10:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (4)1 – 3Scandicci (16)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group G (5)
    09:00FT Carbonia (6)1 – 1Cassino (11)
    09:30FT Muravera (8)1 – 3Savoia (5)
    10:00Pst Arzachena (12)-:-Giugliano (18)
    10:00FT Insieme Formia (9)1 – 1Nola (14)
    10:00FT Monterosi (1)3 – 2Gladiator (17)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group H (9)
    10:00Pst Aversa Normanna (12)-:-Taranto (1)
    10:00FT AZ Picerno (5)3 – 1Lavello (3)
    10:00FT Bitonto (6)3 – 2Audace Cerignola (9)
    10:00FT Brindisi (14)0 – 0Team Altamura (8)
    10:00FT Casarano (2)0 – 0Fidelis Andria (4)
    10:00FT Citta di Fasano (13)3 – 0Portici (17)
    10:00Pst Gravina (18)-:-Nardo (10)
    10:00FT Puteolana (16)0 – 3Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (7)
    10:00FT Sorrento (11)2 – 2Francavilla (15)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group I (9)
    09:30Pst San Luca (6)-:-Licata (10)
    10:00FT Acireale (4)1 – 0Cittanovese (12)
    10:00FT Castrovillari (14)1 – 3Messina (1)
    10:00FT Citta di Messina (2)5 – 1SantAgata (15)
    10:00FT Dattilo Noir (8)1 – 1Santa Maria Cilento (9)
    10:00FT Gelbison Cilento (3)2 – 1Marina di Ragusa (17)
    10:00FT Paterno (13)0 – 1Troina (11)
    10:00FT Roccella (18)0 – 2Rende (16)
    10:00FT Rotonda (5)0 – 0Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (7)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (1)
    05:30FT Torino U19 (15)0 – 2SPAL 2013 Primavera (6)
     

    Italy: Serie D – Group F (9)
    09:30Pst Montegiorgio (11)-:-Vastese (12)
    09:30Pst Olympia Agnonese (17)-:-Tolentino (8)
    10:00Pst Aprilia (13)-:-Vastogirardi (6)
    10:00FT ASD Pineto (14)2 – 1ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18)
    10:00FT Atletico SFF (15)1 – 0Recanatese (10)
    10:00FT Campobasso (1)4 – 0Castelnuovo Vomano (4)
    10:00FT Castelfidardo (7)1 – 2San Nicolo (2)
    10:00FT Matese (5)1 – 0Cynthialbalonga (3)
    10:00FT Rieti (9)1 – 0Giulianova (16)
     

    Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 – Group A (1)
    12:30FT San Pedro FC (2)0 – 1Afad Djekanou (1)
     

    Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 – Group B (2)
    12:30FT SOL FC (3)3 – 1AS Tanda (4)
    15:00FT Stella Club (7)1 – 2ASEC Mimosas (1)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (8)
    01:10FT Consadole Sapporo (14)2 – 2Kashima (15)
    02:00FT Vegalta Sendai (19)0 – 0Yokohama F. Marinos (7)
    02:05FT FC Tokyo (8)2 – 4Kawasaki Frontale (1)
    03:00FT Oita Trinita (17)0 – 3Nagoya Grampus (2)
    03:00FT Sagan Tosu (4)3 – 0Yokohama FC (20)
    04:00FT Urawa (9)1 – 0Tokushima Vortis (10)
    05:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (16)1 – 0Gamba Osaka (18)
    05:00FT Vissel Kobe (3)1 – 1Shimizu S-pulse (13)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.2 (6)
    02:00FT Kanazawa (4)0 – 1JEF United Chiba (15)
    02:00FT Machida Zelvia (14)0 – 1Kyoto Sanga (3)
    02:00FT Mito Hollyhock (11)0 – 2FC Ryukyu (2)
    02:00FT Montedio Yamagata (19)0 – 2Albirex Niigata (1)
    02:00FT Tochigi SC (8)0 – 0SC Sagamihara (17)
    04:00FT Ehime FC (22)2 – 2Fagiano Okayama (12)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.3 (6)
    01:00FT Fukushima United (10)1 – 2Roasso Kumamoto (4)
    01:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (11)0 – 3Grulla Morioka (1)
    01:00FT Yscc (14)0 – 0Kagoshima United (8)
    02:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (15)2 – 3Kataller Toyama (2)
    02:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (3)2 – 1Gainare Tottori (12)
    04:00Pst FC Gifu (5)-:-Azul Claro Numazu (7)
     

    Japan: Football League (8)
    00:00FT Kochi United (9)1 – 2Sony Sendai FC (5)
    01:00FT Honda Lock (10)2 – 6Honda FC (1)
    01:00FT Iwaki FC (4)1 – 1Reinmeer Aomori (16)
    01:00Pst Maruyasu Okazaki (6)-:-Tokyo Musashino (15)
    01:00FT Matsue City FC (12)0 – 2Veertien Mie (7)
    01:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (14)1 – 0FC Kariya (17)
    01:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (3)0 – 1FC Osaka (2)
    01:00FT Verspah Oita (11)0 – 1FC TIAMO Hirakata (8)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (4)
    09:00Pst GOR Mahia (7)-:-Wazito FC (6)
    09:00Pst Posta Rangers FC (14)-:-Homeboyz (8)
    09:00Pst Ulinzi Stars (13)-:-Nzoia Sugar (12)
    10:00Pst Zoo Kericho (18)-:-Mathare United (17)
     

    Kosovo: Superliga (2)
    10:00FT Drenica (8)0 – 1Prishtina (3)
    10:00FT Llapi (7)2 – 4Drita (1)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (3)
    09:00FT FK Ventspils (8)0 – 1BFC Daugava (2)
    11:00Canc Noah Jurmala0 – 0FS Metta/Lu (7)
    11:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6)0 – 1RFS (4)
     

    Lebanon: Premier League – Relegation Group (3)
    10:30FT Bourj FC (1)1 – 1Shabab El-Bourj (2)
    10:30FT Shabab Al Ghazieh (5)3 – 0Salam Zgharta (6)
    10:30FT Tadamon Sour (4)1 – 0Tripoli SC (3)
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group A (2)
    10:30FT Al Sadaqa (7)1 – 2Al Hilal Benghazi (2)
    10:30FT Khaleej Sart (8)1 – 3Al Akhdar (1)
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
    09:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (4)0 – 1FK Zalgiris Vilnius (1)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (4)
    11:00FT FC Rodange 91 (12)1 – 3FC Differdange 03 (4)
    11:00FT Progres Niederkorn (5)2 – 0Wiltz (7)
    11:00FT US Hostert (8)1 – 1AS Jeunesse Esch (9)
    11:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (14)1 – 4UNA Strassen (10)
     

    Malaysia: Super League (1)
    10:00FT Penang (4)1 – 1Sabah FA (10)
     

    Malaysia: Premier League (2)
    10:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (2)0 – 0Pkns FC (5)
    10:00FT Pdrm (10)1 – 1Pknp (8)
     

    Mali: Regular Season (3)
    13:00FT US Bougouni (16)1 – 0CAS de Sevare (20)
    13:30FT Black Stars (7)2 – 1USFAS Bamako (13)
    13:30FT Stade Malien (9)2 – 0AS Douanes de Sikasso (18)
     

    Mauritius: Mauritian League (2)
    09:00Pst AS Port Louis 2000 (3)-:-Petite Riviere Noire (6)
    09:00Pst AS Vacoas Phoenix (5)-:-Savanne (7)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (3)
    14:00FT Toluca (8)1 – 2Monterrey (3)
    21:00HT Club Queretaro (13)1 – 0Santos Laguna (4)
    23:06 Club Tijuana (9)-:-Mazatlan FC (14)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Clausura (1)
    19:00FT Atlante FC (7)1 – 0Pumas Tabasco (12)
     

    Mexico: Liga Premier – Serie A Group 2 (1)
    17:00FT Azores de Hidalgo (11)0 – 2CD Cuautla (10)
     

    Moldova: Divizia Naţionala (5)
    07:00FT Dinamo-Auto (5)1 – 0Codru (10)
    07:00FT Speranta (7)0 – 3Sfintul Gheorghe (3)
    10:00FT Dacia Buiucani (6)0 – 4Sheriff Tiraspol (1)
    12:00Pst Dinamo-Auto (5)-:-Petrocub (2)
    12:00Pst Milsami Orhei (4)-:-Dacia Buiucani (6)
     

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga (5)
    08:00FT Zeta (7)0 – 1Jezero (8)
    09:00FT Titograd (9)0 – 0Rudar Pljevlja (4)
    10:00FT FK Podgorica (5)0 – 1FK Petrovac (10)
    11:00FT Sutjeska (2)0 – 1Buducnost Podgorica (1)
    12:00FT FK Decic (3)0 – 0Iskra Danilovgrad (6)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
    12:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (16)0 – 0Youssoufia Berrechid (10)
    14:15FT Chabab Mohammedia (8)3 – 0Olympique Safi (7)
    16:30FT FUS Rabat (9)2 – 1Moghreb Tetouan (13)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro 2 (3)
    13:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (13)1 – 0Tihad Casablanca (16)
    13:00FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (5)1 – 0Ittihad Khemisset (9)
    13:00FT US Touarga (7)0 – 0Wydad Temara (15)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    07:15FT De Graafschap (2)1 – 0Go Ahead Eagles (5)
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (1)
    12:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (14)1 – 1Akwa United (3)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (5)
    08:00FT Akademija Pandev (8)0 – 1Shkupi 1927 (2)
    08:00FT Borec Veles (6)0 – 1FK Struga (4)
    08:00FT FK Belasica (12)0 – 2FK Makedonija G. P. (3)
    08:00FT FK Renova (10)0 – 3Shkendija (1)
    08:00FT FK Sileks (9)6 – 0Vardar Skopje (11)
     

    Norway: Eliteserien (5)
    13:00Pst Lillestrom-:-Stabaek
    13:00Pst Molde-:-Sarpsborg 08 FF
    13:00Pst Tromso-:-Mjondalen
    13:00Pst Viking-:-Kristiansund BK
    15:00Pst Brann-:-Rosenborg
     

    Norway: OBOS-ligaen (1)
    10:00Pst Start-:-jerv
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 1 (1)
    11:00Pst Valerenga 2-:-Moss
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 2 (2)
    08:00Pst Odd Ballklubb 2-:-Levanger
    10:00Pst Sotra-:-Kjelsas
     

    Palestine: Premier League (5)
    09:00FT Markaz Balata (2)2 – 1Ahli Al Khalil (11)
    09:00FT Shabab Alsamu (10)2 – 2Hilal Al-Quds (4)
    09:00FT Tubas (8)2 – 5Thaqafi Tulkarm (9)
    12:00FT Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (3)0 – 2Shabab Al-Dhahiriya (6)
    12:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (12)0 – 2Shabab Al-Khalil (1)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura (2)
    19:15FT Sportivo Luqueno (6)3 – 3Cerro Porteno (3)
    21:3019 Libertad Asuncion (5)1 – 0Guairena FC (4)
     

    Paraguay: Segunda Division – Division Intermedia (3)
    09:00FT Sportivo Ameliano (18)0 – 2General Caballero JLM (1)
    11:00FT Atyra FC (10)0 – 0Rubio NU (12)
    11:00FT Resistencia (2)1 – 0General Diaz (17)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Liga 1 – Fase 1 (1)
    17:00Canc Sport Huancayo (5)0 – 0Carlos Stein
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
    10:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (9)2 – 1Podbeskidzie (15)
    12:30FT Lech Poznan (11)0 – 0Legia Warszawa (1)
     

    Poland: I Liga (2)
    07:40FT Arka Gdynia (6)1 – 1Odra Opole (10)
    07:40FT Chrobry Glogow (13)0 – 0Miedz Legnica (8)
     

    Poland: II Liga (1)
    08:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (6)3 – 2Bytovia Bytow (13)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (4)
    07:15FT Estoril (1)3 – 1Vilafranquense (15)
    10:00FT Chaves (2)2 – 0SC Covilha (12)
    13:00FT Benfica B (8)2 – 0Feirense (5)
    16:30FT Arouca (6)3 – 0Oliveirense (17)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group A (6)
    12:00FT Maria da Fonte (5)0 – 2Vilaverdense (7)
    12:00FT Merelinense (2)0 – 0Mirandela (4)
    12:00FT Pedras Salgadas (8)2 – 2CD Cerveira (11)
    12:00FT SC Braga B (1)4 – 0Aguia Vimioso (12)
    12:00FT Vianense (6)1 – 0Braganca (10)
    12:00FT Vidago FC (9)1 – 2CDC Montalegre (3)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group C (5)
    07:30FT Coimbroes (10)0 – 4Salgueiros (6)
    07:30FT Gondomar (3)1 – 2Maritimo B (4)
    07:30FT leca (2)1 – 2Amarante (5)
    07:30FT Paredes (7)0 – 1Trofense (1)
    07:30FT Pedras Rubras (9)0 – 1Vila Real (8)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group F (5)
    13:15FT Alverca (2)0 – 0Torreense (1)
    13:15FT Caldas (4)3 – 0Loures (5)
    13:15FT Dezembro (9)1 – 0Sintrense (6)
    13:15FT Santarem (3)1 – 1Sacavenense (7)
    13:15FT SC Lourinhanense (11)4 – 1UFC Almeirim (10)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Group G (6)
    10:30FT Fontinhas (6)1 – 0Oriental Dragon (3)
    10:30FT Ideal (8)3 – 2Fabril Barreiro (10)
    10:30FT Oriental (11)1 – 0Olimpico Montijo (12)
    10:30FT Praiense (4)4 – 0Belenenses SAD B (9)
    10:30FT Real (5)0 – 0Sporting CP B (2)
    10:30FT Estrela da Amadora (1)2 – 1Rabo de Peixe (7)
     

    Qatar: 2nd Division League (3)
    11:30FT Al-Markhiya (5)1 – 0Al Bidda SC (6)
    11:30FT Al Shahaniya (2)0 – 3Al Shamal (1)
    11:30FT Muaither SC (3)0 – 1Lusail City (7)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (1)
    15:30FT CS Universitatea Craiova (3)0 – 0CFR 1907 Cluj (2)
     

    Romania: Liga II – Promotion Group (1)
    13:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (2)4 – 1Dunarea Calarasi (3)
     

    Romania: Liga II – Relegation Group B (1)
    05:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (1)0 – 1Concordia (4)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Serie 5 (1)
    11:00FT Kids Tampa Brasov (10)1 – 3FC Astra II Giurgiu (6)
     

    Russia: Premier League (4)
    08:00FT Arsenal Tula (13)1 – 0Krasnodar (10)
    10:30FT Dinamo Moscow (6)2 – 2Ural (12)
    10:30FT PFC Sochi (7)1 – 2Zenit Saint Petersburg (1)
    13:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (3)2 – 0Spartak Moscow (2)
     

    Russia: Football National League (10)
    02:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (12)0 – 1Nizhny Novgorod (2)
    07:00FT Orenburg (3)5 – 2Spartak Moscow 2 (16)
    09:00FT Akron Tolyatti (17)1 – 1Dinamo Bryansk (20)
    09:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (21)2 – 4Veles Moscow (7)
    09:00FT Fakel Voronezh (9)1 – 0Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14)
    09:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (22)0 – 1FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4)
    10:00FT FC Chayka (13)0 – 1Enisey (10)
    10:00FT FK Neftekhimik (8)2 – 2FC Torpedo Moscow (5)
    10:00FT Krasnodar 2 (15)2 – 0Irtysh Omsk (18)
    13:00FT Baltika (6)0 – 1Tom Tomsk (19)
     

    Russia: PFL – Center (6)
    08:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (5)1 – 2Kaluga (11)
    08:00FT Znamya Noginsk (8)1 – 0Sakhalin (14)
    08:30FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (9)2 – 3Metallurg Lipetsk (2)
    09:00FT Avangard Kursk (10)0 – 1FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1)
    09:00FT Kvant Obninsk (13)0 – 1Strogino Moscow (6)
    11:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (3)0 – 1Krasny (7)
     

    Russia: PFL – South (1)
    10:00FT Inter Cherkessk (15)2 – 2Legion (5)
     

    San Marino: Campionato (3)
    10:00FT Cailungo (13)1 – 2Virtus (6)
    10:00FT SS Pennarossa (7)1 – 1Tre Fiori (4)
    10:00FT Tre Penne (3)2 – 1SS Cosmos (15)
     

    Senegal: Ligue 1 (4)
    14:00FT Casa Sport (7)1 – 1AS Douanes (1)
    14:00FT CNEPS Excellence (9)1 – 1Diambars (4)
    14:00FT Generation Foot (3)0 – 0ASEC Ndiambour (11)
    14:00FT Stade de Mbour (10)0 – 0US Goreenne (13)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (2)
    10:00FT Javor (13)1 – 5FK Crvena Zvezda (1)
    14:00FT FK Partizan (2)2 – 0Radnicki NIS (12)
     

    Serbia: Prva Liga (4)
    11:00FT Borac Cacak (9)1 – 1Kabel Novi Sad (2)
    11:00FT FK Trayal (11)0 – 2Radnicki Sremska M. (14)
    11:00FT Zarkovo (5)2 – 0Radnicki 1923 (1)
    11:00FT Zemun (17)2 – 1Radnicki Pirot (16)
     

    Singapore: S-League (2)
    06:30FT Albirex Niigata (S) (1)2 – 1Tampines Rovers FC (4)
    06:30FT Geylang International (7)0 – 8Home United FC (3)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga – Championship Group (1)
    11:00FT Dunajska Streda (2)2 – 2Slovan Bratislava (1)
     

    Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
    05:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (6)3 – 2Partizan Bardejov (13)
     

    Slovenia: 2 SNL (8)
    11:30Pst Bilje (5)-:-Fuzinar (9)
    11:30Pst DOB (3)-:-Drava Ptuj (12)
    11:30Pst Jadran Dekani (13)-:-brda (16)
    11:30Pst Krka (2)-:-Beltinci (11)
    11:30Pst Nk Brezice (4)-:-Nafta (6)
    11:30Pst Radomlje (1)-:-Triglav Kranj (8)
    11:30Pst Rudar Velenje (7)-:-Krsko (10)
    11:30Pst Smartno 1928 (15)-:-Primorje (14)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
    10:00FT Golden Arrows (3)1 – 1Bloem Celtic (10)
    12:00FT Maccabi (4)1 – 0Black Leopards (16)
     

    South Africa: National First Division – Championship (1)
    10:00FT Sekhukhune United (2)0 – 1Ajax Cape Town (15)
     

    South Korea: K-League Classic (3)
    04:00FT Jeju United FC (7)2 – 1Suwon Bluewings (6)
    04:30FT Suwon City FC (12)0 – 1Ulsan Hyundai FC (2)
    07:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1)5 – 0Incheon United (10)
     

    South Korea: K-League Challenge (3)
    01:30FT Ansan Greeners (5)0 – 1Jeonnam Dragons (4)
    04:00FT FC Anyang (6)2 – 1Busan I Park (8)
    06:30FT Daejeon Citizen (1)2 – 1Gyeongnam FC (10)
     

    South Korea: National League – K3 League (4)
    02:00FT Yangju Citizens (3)0 – 3Hwaseong FC (2)
    03:00FT Cheonan City (1)2 – 1Gimhae (10)
    03:00FT Cheongju FC (12)2 – 2Ulsan Citizen (11)
    03:00FT Paju Citizen FC (8)2 – 1Pyeongtaek Citizen (15)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (6)
    09:00FT Malaga (9)2 – 0Albacete (22)
    11:00FT Zaragoza (14)2 – 1Almeria (3)
    13:15FT Mallorca (2)2 – 0Lugo (18)
    13:15FT Mirandes (12)0 – 1UD Logrones (16)
    13:15FT Sabadell (20)1 – 1Cartagena (19)
    16:00FT Espanyol (1)2 – 1Leganes (4)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Promotion Group (2)
    06:30FT Valladolid B (2)2 – 1Zamora (5)
    13:00FT Cultural Leonesa (3)0 – 3Celta Vigo B (4)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Relegation Group (4)
    07:00FT CD Covadonga (7)3 – 3Guijuelo (8)
    07:00FT CD Lealtad (3)0 – 0Coruxo (4)
    07:00FT Sporting Gijon B (6)1 – 1Pontevedra (1)
    12:00FT Oviedo B (2)0 – 0Salamanca B (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Second Stage (3)
    07:00FT Numancia (2)3 – 1Racing DE Ferrol (3)
    12:00FT Marino de Luanco (6)0 – 0Compostela (5)
    12:00FT UP Langreo (4)1 – 0Deportivo La Coruna (1)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Promotion Group (3)
    07:00FT Tudelano (4)1 – 4Athletic Club B (2)
    12:00FT CD Calahorra (5)1 – 2Real Sociedad B (1)
    12:00FT SD Logrones (6)0 – 0Amorebieta (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Relegation Group (4)
    07:00FT SD Ejea (2)2 – 1Deportivo Alaves B (5)
    12:00FT Haro Deportivo (7)2 – 0SD Leioa (8)
    12:00FT Ud Mutilvera (1)0 – 0Barakaldo (6)
    13:00FT CD Izarra (4)3 – 2Portugalete (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Second Stage (2)
    07:00FT Ebro (4)0 – 2Arenas Club (3)
    07:00FT SD Tarazona (6)2 – 2Racing Santander (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Promotion Group (3)
    12:00FT Alcoyano (5)1 – 1Gimnastic (2)
    12:30FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1)2 – 1Barcelona B (4)
    12:30FT Villarreal B (6)1 – 3FC Andorra (3)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Relegation Group (2)
    06:30FT Santa Eulalia (1)2 – 0L Hospitalet (3)
    13:00FT Orihuela (7)2 – 1Espanyol B (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Second Stage (2)
    07:00FT La Nucia (7)0 – 0UD Cornella (1)
    07:00FT Levante B (6)2 – 1UE Llagostera (4)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Promotion Group (3)
    12:00FT Betis Deportivo (4)3 – 1Atletico Sanluqueno (6)
    13:00FT Linares (2)1 – 0Algeciras (3)
    13:00FT Ucam Murcia (1)3 – 1San Fernando (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Relegation Group (4)
    06:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (7)2 – 1CD Marino (8)
    06:00FT Yeclano (6)2 – 1Las Palmas Atletico (3)
    07:00FT Granada CF B (1)0 – 1Marbella FC (2)
    13:00FT Ejido (4)2 – 0Recreativo Huelva (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Second Stage (3)
    06:30FT Sevilla Atletico (1)0 – 0Tamaraceite (4)
    12:00FT Cordoba (3)1 – 2Real Linense (2)
    12:30FT Murcia (5)2 – 1Cadiz B (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Promotion Group (3)
    07:00FT Badajoz (1)2 – 0Real Madrid Castilla (4)
    07:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (5)2 – 0Internacional De Madrid (6)
    13:00FT Extremadura (3)0 – 0S.S. Reyes (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Relegation Group (3)
    06:00FT Melilla (1)3 – 2UD Poblense (6)
    07:00FT UD Socuellamos CF (3)1 – 0Las Rozas CF (4)
    12:00FT CP Villarrobledo (8)1 – 1Getafe B (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Second Stage (2)
    07:00FT Villanovense (3)0 – 2Atletico Baleares (2)
    13:00FT Merida AD (4)3 – 0Navalcarnero (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT CD Estradense (1)5 – 1Deportivo La Coruna B (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    07:30FT Pontellas (4)3 – 1Paiosaco (10)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Alondras (3)1 – 0Somozas (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Barco (8)0 – 1Fisterra SD (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Choco (2)4 – 3Villalbes (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    12:30FT UD Ourense (2)2 – 0AS Pontes (11)
    13:00FT Atios UD (6)1 – 0Arzua (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 1 – Group A (1)
    14:00FT Arosa SC (2)3 – 1Bergantinos (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group A (2)
    07:00FT CD Llanes (5)0 – 1Llanera (3)
    07:00FT El San Martin (2)3 – 1UC Ceares (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT Real Titanico (2)1 – 1Caudal (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT Siero (8)1 – 4Navarro (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT CD Tuilla (1)2 – 1Gijon Industrial (6)
    12:00FT Urraca (3)0 – 1Lenense (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Valdesoto (9)1 – 3Praviano (4)
    12:30FT Condal Club (3)2 – 1Vallobin (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group A (2)
    13:00FT L’Entregu CF (1)0 – 0Real Aviles (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 2 – Group A (1)
    13:30FT Colunga (5)0 – 2Mosconia (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 3 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT Cultural Guarnizo (4)1 – 0CD Bezana (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 3 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2)1 – 0Racing Santander B (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 3 – Group A (2)
    12:00FT Selaya (4)0 – 1Samano (3)
    12:00FT Vimenor (1)3 – 0Atletico Albericia (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 3 – Group A (1)
    13:30FT Tropezon (1)2 – 0Siete Villas (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 – Group A (1)
    06:00FT Aurrera de Ondarroa (5)1 – 0Ariznabarra (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 – Group A (1)
    06:15FT Santutxu (1)3 – 1Anaitasuna (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 – Group A (1)
    06:30FT Urgatzi KK (10)0 – 3Santurtzi (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 – Group A (1)
    11:45FT Deusto (4)0 – 0San Ignacio (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT JD Somorrostro (2)3 – 1SCD Durango (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 4 – Group B (1)
    13:30FT Real Sociedad C (2)2 – 0Urduliz (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT Castelldefels (6)0 – 2Sant Andreu (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT CE Europa (3)1 – 0Granollers (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group A (2)
    07:00FT Montanesa (6)2 – 2Peralada (5)
    07:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (4)2 – 1CD Banyoles (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT San Cristobal (4)1 – 1FE Grama (3)
    07:30FT Manresa (5)0 – 0Vilassar de Mar (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group A (2)
    11:30FT UE Valls (9)0 – 3UE Figueres (1)
    12:00FT Igualada (3)2 – 1UE Sants (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 5 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Terrassa (2)2 – 1Cerdanyola dell Valles (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 – Group A (1)
    06:45FT Villajoyosa (7)2 – 2Torrent (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT Elche B (5)1 – 2UD Alzira (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (9)1 – 2Paterna (5)
    12:00FT Novelda CF (2)2 – 0Benicarlo (8)
    13:15FT Hercules B (1)1 – 0CD Acero (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 6 – Group A (1)
    14:00FT CD Eldense (1)2 – 0Roda CF (6)
    14:00FT CF Intercity (4)0 – 0Atletico Saguntino (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (1)
    06:30FT AD Parla (5)0 – 0Flat Earth (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (1)
    06:30FT Alcorcon B (3)1 – 0Rayo Vallecano B (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (2)
    06:30Pst Atletico de Pinto (2)-:-Villanueva del Pardillo (3)
    06:30FT El Alamo (4)1 – 0Paracuellos Antamira (10)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (1)
    06:30FT RCD Carabanchel (2)1 – 2Torrejon (1)
    06:30FT Trival Valderas (3)0 – 0Pozuelo de Alarcon (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (2)
    06:30Pst Villaverde-Boetticher (8)-:-San Fernando de Henares
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT Leganes B (6)0 – 1Moratalaz (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (2)
    07:00FT Mostoles CF (5)1 – 0Complutense (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT Mostoles CF (5)1 – 2Union Adarve (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 7 – Group A (2)
    07:00Pst Real Aranjuez-:-RSD Alcala (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 8 – Group A (4)
    06:45Pst La Granja-:-UD Santa Marta Tormes (3)
    07:00FT Real Burgos (10)1 – 4Salamanca B (1)
    12:00FT Almazan (7)1 – 1Becerril (2)
    12:00FT Cultural Cebrerena (5)3 – 0La Baneza (11)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 8 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (3)0 – 1Atletico Astorga (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 8 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Real Avila (2)3 – 1Bembibre (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 8 – Group A (1)
    12:30FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (6)0 – 3Cristo Atletico (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 – Group A (1)
    07:00FT Huetor Vega (6)0 – 3Juventud Torremolinos (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 – Group A (2)
    07:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (9)0 – 2Alhaurino (3)
    07:15FT UD Maracena (1)2 – 0Union Estepona (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 – Group A (1)
    13:00FT Huetor Tajar (5)0 – 2Malaga B (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 – Group A (2)
    13:30Pst Atletico Porcuna-:-Motril
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 9 – Group A (1)
    14:00FT CD Torreperogil (4)0 – 0Alhaurin de la Torre (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 10 – Group A (2)
    07:00FT CD Cabecense (4)0 – 0Coria CF (3)
    07:00FT Conil (2)1 – 0La Palma (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 10 – Group A (1)
    07:30FT Atletico Antoniano (6)1 – 4Cordoba B (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 10 – Group A (2)
    12:00FT Lebrijana (6)1 – 1Gerena (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 10 – Group A (1)
    14:00Pst Xerez-:-Ciudad de Lucena
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 11 – Group A (5)
    07:00FT Cardassar (8)2 – 0Constancia (3)
    07:00FT CD Ferriolense (10)2 – 1Soller (7)
    07:00FT Collerense (6)0 – 1CE Andratx (2)
    07:00FT Genova (11)1 – 1Portmany (5)
    07:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (1)2 – 0CE Manacor (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 11 – Group B (5)
    07:00FT Binissalem (9)0 – 2Mallorca B (2)
    07:00FT CE Esporles (11)1 – 3San Rafael (6)
    07:00FT PE Sant Jordi (3)3 – 0UD Alcudia (8)
    07:00FT Platges de Calvia (1)2 – 1Santanyi (5)
    07:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (10)1 – 1Formentera (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 12 – Group A (2)
    09:00FT Gran Tarajal (3)0 – 0Union Viera (6)
    09:00FT La Cuadra (5)2 – 1UD Lanzarote (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 12 – Group B (3)
    09:00FT Atletico Victoria (9)1 – 0Atletico Tacoronte (6)
    09:00FT Mensajero (1)2 – 0Santa Ursula (8)
    09:00Pst SD Tenisca (3)-:-UD Ibarra (11)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (3)
    06:30FT SFC Minerva (5)0 – 0CAP Ciudad de Murcia (7)
    07:00FT CD Plus Ultra (1)2 – 0Deportiva Minera (10)
    07:00FT EG El Palmar (4)0 – 0Muleno (8)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (2)
    07:00FT Los Garres (2)3 – 2Mazarron FC (5)
    07:00FT UCAM Murcia B (1)1 – 0La Union Atletico (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (1)
    07:30Pst Aguilas CF-:-Cartagena B
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (3)
    07:30FT EDMF Churra (9)0 – 1Huercal-Overa (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (1)
    07:30FT Murcia B (6)0 – 2Racing Murcia (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (2)
    12:00FT CD Bullense (3)1 – 1Cartagena FC (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (3)
    12:00FT Olimpico de Totana (6)1 – 1Lorca FC (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 13 – Group A (1)
    13:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (2)1 – 0Mar Menor (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 14 – Championship Group (2)
    07:00FT Cacereno (4)1 – 0Montijo (3)
    13:00FT Jerez (5)0 – 0CD Coria (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 14 – Promotion Playoff Group (2)
    07:00FT UP Plasencia (1)2 – 1CD Miajadas (3)
    13:00FT Aceuchal (6)0 – 0Azuaga (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 14 – Relegation Group (5)
    07:00FT Calamonte (6)2 – 2RCP Valverdeno (8)
    07:00FT Campanario (2)1 – 0Fuente de Cantos (7)
    13:00FT CP Chinato (3)1 – 2Olivenza (4)
    13:00FT Lobon AD (1)1 – 0CF Trujillo (9)
    14:00FT Valdivia (10)2 – 3Llerenense (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 15 – Group A (3)
    11:30FT CD Subiza (4)3 – 1CD Baztan (8)
    12:00FT Corellano (2)5 – 1CD Lourdes (9)
    12:00FT River Ega (6)1 – 2Pena Azagresa (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 16 – Group A (2)
    07:00FT UD Logrones B (4)0 – 1CD Alfaro (2)
    07:45FT Racing Rioja (1)2 – 0CD Anguiano (6)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 16 – Group A (1)
    12:00FT Casalarreina (6)1 – 4SD Oyonesa (3)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 16 – Group A (3)
    12:00FT CD Pradejon (7)1 – 1Club Atletico Vianes (1)
    12:00FT CD Tedeon (6)1 – 1CD Agoncillo (5)
    12:00FT CP Calasancio (10)0 – 1CD Berceo (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 16 – Group A (2)
    12:00FT Naxara CD (3)2 – 1CD Varea (5)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 16 – Group A (3)
    13:00FT Alberite (3)1 – 0CD Villegas (9)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 17 – Championship Group (3)
    07:00FT CD Cuarte (5)0 – 0Belchite 97 (2)
    12:00FT CD Brea (4)2 – 1CD Teruel (3)
    12:00FT Utebo FC (6)1 – 2Huesca B (1)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 17 – Promotion Playoff Group (3)
    07:00FT Calamocha (5)2 – 4Illueca (2)
    12:00FT SD Borja (6)1 – 3CD Binefar (1)
    13:00FT UD Barbastro (3)1 – 0Real Zaragoza B (4)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 17 – Relegation Group (5)
    07:15FT CD Valdefierro (12)1 – 2Epila CF (1)
    12:00FT Atletico de Monzon (6)2 – 0Villanueva CF (8)
    12:00FT CD Carinena (4)2 – 0AD Almudevar (3)
    12:00FT CDJ Tamarite (9)1 – 1CD Robres (2)
    12:30Pst UD Fraga (10)-:-CD Sarinena (7)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 18 – Group A (4)
    06:30FT CD Illescas (6)1 – 0Manzanares (9)
    07:00FT CD Azuqueca (1)2 – 1La Solana (4)
    07:00FT Conquense (7)0 – 2Almansa (5)
    12:00Pst CD Madridejos (3)-:-Atletico Ibanes (10)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 18 – Group A (3)
    12:30FT CD Torrijos (2)0 – 0CD Quintanar del Rey (3)
    13:00FT CD Marchamalo (4)2 – 0Calvo Sotelo (5)
    13:00FT CD Toledo (1)2 – 1Albacete B (6)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (4)
    10:00FT Halmstad (3)1 – 0BK Hacken (15)
    10:00FT Mjallby AIF (7)0 – 0Varbergs BoIS FC (9)
    12:30FT IF Elfsborg (16)0 – 2Djurgardens IF (1)
    12:30FT IFK Norrkoping (4)1 – 1Sirius (5)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (4)
    08:00FT Akropolis IF (6)1 – 1IK brage (7)
    08:00FT Orgryte IS (14)0 – 1Osters IF (5)
    10:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (1)5 – 1vasalunds IF (16)
    10:00FT Trelleborgs FF (3)2 – 1Norrby IF (12)
     

    Sweden: Division 1 – Norra (3)
    08:00FT Piteaa (13)0 – 3Oerebro Syrianska IF (8)
    08:00FT Taeby FK (2)2 – 2Umea FC (6)
    11:00FT IFK Luleaa (1)3 – 1Assyriska FF (16)
     

    Sweden: Division 1 – Sodra (1)
    08:00FT Utsiktens BK (7)2 – 0lunds BK (14)
     

    Switzerland: Super League (3)
    11:00FT BSC Young Boys (1)2 – 0FC ST. Gallen (7)
    11:00FT FC Vaduz (9)3 – 0FC Sion (10)
    11:00FT FC Zurich (6)1 – 2Servette FC (2)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (1)
    09:00FT SC Cham (3)3 – 0FC Zurich II (11)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 1 (4)
    12:00Pst BSC Young Boys II (1)-:-FC Echallens (3)
    12:00Pst Bulle (5)-:-Vevey (10)
    12:00Pst FC Oberwallis Naters (8)-:-Lancy (4)
    12:00Pst US Terre Sainte (7)-:-Team Vaud U21 (6)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 2 (4)
    12:00Pst FC Biel-Bienne (1)-:-SC Goldau (14)
    12:00Pst FC Langenthal (4)-:-FC Schotz (11)
    12:00Pst Grasshopper II (10)-:-FC Bassecourt (7)
    12:00Pst SR Delemont (9)-:-SC Buochs (12)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 3 (5)
    10:00Pst FC Kosova (11)-:-Thalwil (5)
    12:00Pst Eschen (8)-:-FC Balzers (9)
    12:00Pst FC St. Gallen II (10)-:-FC Dietikon (13)
    12:00Pst Linth (4)-:-Winterthur II (7)
    12:00Pst Paradiso (6)-:-FC Red Star Zurich (14)
     

    Thailand: FA Cup (1)
    08:00PEN * Chiangrai United1 – 1(4 – 3)Chonburi FC
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (4)
    07:30FT Sivasspor (9)3 – 1Konyaspor (12)
    10:00FT Ankaragucu (14)2 – 1Genclerbirligi (19)
    10:00FT Kayserispor (18)0 – 1Antalyaspor (11)
    13:00FT Erzurum BB (20)2 – 4Besiktas (1)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
    10:00FT Umraniyespor (8)2 – 1Bursaspor (10)
    13:00FT Adanaspor AS (14)1 – 2Osmanlispor (17)
     

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig – Red Group (10)
    08:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (11)6 – 2Elazigspor (18)
    09:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (15)2 – 1Sivas Belediyespor (16)
    09:00FT BB Bodrumspor (6)3 – 0Pendikspor (12)
    09:00FT Buyuksehir B. (5)1 – 0Kardemir Karabukspor (20)
    09:00FT Eyupspor (1)0 – 0Kastamonuspor (17)
    09:00FT Kirklarelispor (4)5 – 2Turgutluspor (8)
    09:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (2)1 – 0Bugsasspor (19)
    09:00FT Pazarspor (13)2 – 0Serik Belediyespor (10)
    09:00FT Sakaryaspor (3)1 – 2Bayburt (14)
    09:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (9)0 – 2Etimesgut Belediyespor (7)
     

    Turkey: TFF 2. Lig – White Group (9)
    08:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (4)3 – 1Afjet Afyonspor (8)
    09:00FT Amedspor (7)0 – 1Nigde Belediyespor (16)
    09:00FT Duzyurtspor (2)0 – 0Kocaelispor (3)
    09:00FT Hacettepe SK (19)1 – 4Sariyer (5)
    09:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (12)0 – 1Inegolspor (13)
    09:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (17)3 – 1Ergene Velimese Spor (18)
    09:00FT Sanliurfaspor (14)1 – 0Corum Belediyespor (9)
    09:00FT Usakspor (10)1 – 1Manisa Buyuksehir (1)
    09:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (11)1 – 1Gumushanespor (15)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (4)
    08:00FT Vorskla Poltava (5)2 – 1Veres (13)
    08:00FT Zorya Luhansk (3)2 – 0Ingulets Petrove (10)
    11:00FT Rukh Vynnyky (12)2 – 0FC Minaj (14)
    13:30FT Olimpik Donetsk (11)1 – 2Kolos Kovalivka (6)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Central (1)
    20:3061 Deportivo La Guaira0 – 0Aragua FC
     

    Vietnam: V League 1 (3)
    07:00FT Binh Dinh (8)0 – 1Viettel (2)
    09:15FT Hanoi T&T (6)4 – 0Than Quang Ninh (3)
    09:15FT Sai Gon (12)1 – 0Hong Linh Ha Tinh (14)
     

    Zambia: Super League (1)
    10:00FT Red Arrows2 – 0Green Eagles

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win