SOCCER RESULTS


-2
-2 points
  • Tue 13 Apr 21:41 GMT -03
  •  

    Europe (UEFA): Champions League – Final Stage (2)
    16:00FT * Chelsea0 – 1FC Porto
    16:00FT Paris Saint Germain0 – 1Bayern Munich
     

    Angola: Girabola (1)
    13:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (1)4 – 0Recreativo Da Caala (9)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona A (1)
    19:15FT San Martin Tucuman (14)0 – 1Chacarita Juniors (7)
     

    Argentina: Primera C – Apertura (5)
    15:30FT Argentino de Merlo (3)1 – 3Lujan (8)
    15:30FT Central Cordoba (1)0 – 0San Martin Burzaco (17)
    15:30FT Dock Sud (6)0 – 1Atletico Atlas (2)
    15:30FT Excursionistas (7)2 – 2Sportivo Italiano (14)
    15:30FT Leandro N. Alem (9)1 – 0Deportivo Espanol (16)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (1)
    08:00Canc Lori FC (5)0 – 0FC Ararat-Armenia (3)
     

    Armenia: First Division (1)
    05:00Canc Alashkert FC II0 – 0Ararat II (7)
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    06:05FT Newcastle Jets FC (11)1 – 1Perth Glory FC (10)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League – Regular Season (1)
    07:30FT Centenary Stormers (5)2 – 1The Gap (12)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (5)
    13:10FT SKU Amstetten (11)1 – 6Austria Klagenfurt (4)
    13:30FT Floridsdorfer AC (14)0 – 1SK Vorwarts Steyr (10)
    13:30FT SV Horn (16)2 – 3Wacker Innsbruck (5)
    13:30FT SV Kapfenberg (7)1 – 0SV Lafnitz (1)
    15:25FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (8)2 – 0Austria Lustenau (12)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano – Group A (1)
    16:00FT Gremio Anapolis (2)2 – 0Itumbiara (5)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
    20:0072 Ferroviaria (6)0 – 1Corinthians (1)
    20:0081 Santo Andre (10)0 – 0Sao Bento (14)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense – Group B (1)
    16:00FT Tres Lagoas (5)2 – 4Chapadao (4)
     

    Brazil: Copa do Brasil (3)
    16:45FT Paysandu1 – 2CRB
    19:00FT Cianorte1 – 0Santa Cruz
    21:30 CSA-:-Remo
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
    10:00FT Sportist Svoge (3)1 – 1Hebar Pazardzhik (5)
     

    Bulgaria: FA Cup (1)
    12:30FT Slavia Sofia0 – 1Arda Kardzhali *
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Apertura (1)
    22:00 Patriotas (14)-:-Once Caldas (18)
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (1)
    11:30Pst TP Mazembe (1)-:-CS Don Bosco (8)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Relegation Playoff (1)
    13:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (8)2 – 4Ethnikos Achnas (3)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (1)
    09:30FT Pardubice (7)3 – 1Slovacko (3)
     

    Denmark: Danmarksserien – Group 2 (1)
    13:30FT Roskilde Boldklub (11)1 – 2Ledoje-Smorum (1)
     

    Denmark: Danmarksserien – Group 3 (1)
    14:00FT varde IF (9)3 – 0Odder IGF (8)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (2)
    16:30FT Nueve de Octubre (8)4 – 0Guayaquil City FC (14)
    19:00FT CD Olmedo (16)2 – 2Deportivo Cuenca (6)
     

    England: Championship (3)
    13:30FT Huddersfield (19)1 – 2Bournemouth (5)
    14:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (23)0 – 2Swansea (3)
    15:00FT Rotherham (22)3 – 1QPR (11)
     

    England: League One (8)
    14:00FT Crewe (15)0 – 0Portsmouth (6)
    14:00FT Wigan (20)2 – 1Sunderland (3)
    14:30FT AFC Wimbledon (19)3 – 0Ipswich (9)
    15:00FT Blackpool (5)0 – 0Accrington ST (11)
    15:00FT Doncaster (12)0 – 3Burton Albion (17)
    15:00FT Lincoln (4)4 – 0Milton Keynes Dons (14)
    15:00FT Oxford United (7)4 – 1Shrewsbury (18)
    15:00FT Rochdale (24)2 – 1Swindon Town (23)
     

    England: League Two (7)
    14:30FT Morecambe (4)4 – 1Scunthorpe (19)
    15:00FT Barrow (20)2 – 1Exeter City (8)
    15:00FT Bradford (12)0 – 2Crawley Town (13)
    15:00FT Harrogate Town (17)2 – 2Leyton Orient (11)
    15:00FT Newport County (6)0 – 0Carlisle (9)
    15:00FT Salford City (10)0 – 1Bolton (3)
    15:00FT Walsall (18)1 – 0Tranmere (5)
     

    England: National League (11)
    15:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (16)2 – 0Eastleigh (10)
    15:00FT FC Halifax Town (8)0 – 4Wrexham (7)
    15:00FT Solihull Moors (13)2 – 1Notts County (6)
    15:00FT Stockport (4)4 – 0Kings Lynn (21)
    15:00FT Sutton Utd (2)0 – 1Torquay (3)
    15:45Canc Barnet (22)0 – 0Dover
    15:45FT Chesterfield (5)0 – 0Boreham Wood (11)
    15:45Canc Macclesfield0 – 0Hartlepool (1)
    15:45FT Weymouth (20)0 – 3Aldershot Town (12)
    15:45FT Woking (19)3 – 4Bromley (9)
    15:45Pst Yeovil Town (17)-:-Maidenhead (15)
     

    England: National League North (10)
    15:45Canc Alfreton (21)0 – 0Chester (3)
    15:45Canc Boston Utd (6)0 – 0Gloucester City (1)
    15:45Canc Brackley Town (4)0 – 0Leamington (9)
    15:45Canc Curzon Ashton (16)0 – 0Chorley (7)
    15:45Canc Farsley Celtic (11)0 – 0Southport (17)
    15:45Canc Gateshead (10)0 – 0Darlington 1883 (19)
    15:45Canc Guiseley AFC (20)0 – 0Spennymoor Town (13)
    15:45Canc Hereford (12)0 – 0AFC Telford United (14)
    15:45Canc Kettering (18)0 – 0Kidderminster (5)
    15:45Canc York (8)0 – 0Blyth Spartans (22)
     

    England: National League South (9)
    15:45Canc Billericay (15)0 – 0Welling (21)
    15:45Canc Chippenham (16)0 – 0Oxford City (4)
    15:45Canc Concord Rangers (17)0 – 0Braintree (19)
    15:45Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12)0 – 0Dorking Wanderers (1)
    15:45Canc Eastbourne Borough (3)0 – 0Tonbridge Angels (14)
    15:45Canc Hemel Hempstead Town (10)0 – 0Hampton & Richmond (6)
    15:45Canc Hungerford Town (7)0 – 0Slough Town (20)
    15:45Canc Maidstone Utd (11)0 – 0Ebbsfleet United (8)
    15:45Canc St Albans (5)0 – 0Dartford (2)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (11)
    15:45Canc AFC Hornchurch (9)0 – 0Worthing (1)
    15:45Canc Bishop S Stortford (8)0 – 0Carshalton Athletic (5)
    15:45Canc Bognor Regis (14)0 – 0Wingate & Finchley (16)
    15:45Canc Bowers (13)0 – 0Enfield Town (3)
    15:45Canc Corinthian Casuals (17)0 – 0Cray Wanderers (7)
    15:45Canc Haringey Borough (11)0 – 0Cheshunt (2)
    15:45Canc Horsham (10)0 – 0Folkestone (6)
    15:45Canc Leatherhead (12)0 – 0Lewes (18)
    15:45Canc Margate (20)0 – 0Kingstonian (4)
    15:45Canc Merstham (22)0 – 0Brightlingsea Regent (19)
    15:45Canc Potters Bar Town (15)0 – 0East Thurrock United (21)
     

    Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship Women – Qualifying Final Stage (3)
    11:00FT * Russia W0 – 0Portugal W
    15:00AP * Switzerland W1 – 1(3 – 2)Czech Republic W
    15:45FT * Northern Ireland W2 – 0Ukraine W
     

    Faroe Islands: 1. Deild (4)
    11:00FT AB Argir (5)2 – 1HB Torshavn II (4)
    11:00FT EB/Streymur II (7)2 – 0B36 Torshavn II (3)
    11:00FT KI Klaksvik II (8)2 – 2NSI Runavik II (2)
    11:00FT Vikingur II (6)1 – 2Skala (1)
     

    Faroe Islands: 2. Deild (1)
    11:00 FC Hoyvik (8)-:-AB Argir II (6)
     

    France: National (1)
    15:00FT Boulogne (17)3 – 0Sete (13)
     

    Friendly Games: Friendly International Women (11)
    06:30FT Slovenia W5 – 0Slovakia W
    09:00FT Hungary W0 – 0Bosnia & Herzegovina W
    11:00FT Germany W3 – 1Norway W
    11:00FT Italy W1 – 1Iceland W
    13:30FT Netherlands W5 – 0Australia W
    13:30FT Poland W2 – 4Sweden W
    14:00FT Spain W3 – 0Mexico W
    15:15FT England W0 – 2Canada W
    15:15FT Wales W1 – 1Denmark W
    16:10FT France W0 – 2USA W
    17:30FT Ecuador W0 – 4Colombia W
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
    07:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (4)2 – 1Merani (5)
    08:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (9)1 – 1Gagra (2)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (1)
    14:00FT SV Elversberg (4)4 – 1Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22)
     

    Iran: Azadegan League (9)
    09:15FT Baderan Tehran (4)2 – 0Arman Gahar Sirjan (14)
    09:15FT Chooka Talesh (16)1 – 3Esteghlal Khuzestan (2)
    09:15FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (12)0 – 1Shahin Bushehr (8)
    09:15FT Malavan (6)1 – 0Rayka Babol (11)
    09:15FT Mes Kerman (1)2 – 0Shahrdari Astara (7)
    09:15FT Navad Urmia (17)0 – 1Fajr Sepasi (3)
    09:15FT Qashqai Shiraz (15)0 – 0SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (5)
    09:30FT Esteghlal Molasani (13)0 – 1Kheybar Khorramabad (10)
    09:30FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (9)3 – 1Gol Reyhan Alborz (18)
     

    Iraq: Super League (1)
    10:00FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (16)0 – 1Al Zawraa (2)
     

    Italy: Serie B (1)
    11:00FT Cremonese (11)2 – 2Empoli (1)
     

    Kazakhstan: Premier League (2)
    05:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (6)1 – 2Aktobe (7)
    07:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (13)1 – 2Akzhayik (8)
     

    Kuwait: Premier League – Championship Group (2)
    16:00FT Al Arabi (1)1 – 0Al Kuwait (3)
    16:00FT Al Nasr SC (5)1 – 1Al Shabab (8)
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (2)
    11:00FT FK Panevezys (3)2 – 2Hegelmann Litauen (6)
    13:00FT Banga Gargzdai (8)2 – 0Dainava Alytus (10)
     

    Mexico: Ascenso MX – Clausura (3)
    19:00FT Tlaxcala F.C. (8)2 – 1Mineros de Zacatecas (2)
    21:0534 Tampico Madero (14)0 – 0Dorados (9)
    23:05 Cimarrones (4)-:-Correcaminos Uat (15)
     

    N/C America (CONCACAF): Champions League (3)
    19:00FT * Atlanta United FC1 – 0LD Alajuelense
    21:0025 Portland Timbers1 – 0CD Marathon
    23:00 Cruz Azul-:-Arcahaie
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (3)
    15:45FT Glentoran FC (3)2 – 2Coleraine FC (2)
    15:45FT Portadown FC (10)1 – 0Dungannon Swifts (12)
    15:45FT Warrenpoint Town (9)0 – 0Carrick Rangers (11)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Liga 1 – Fase 1 (3)
    15:15FT Real Garcilaso Cusco (12)2 – 2Sport Boys (10)
    17:30FT Deportivo Binacional (14)2 – 1Alianza Universidad (6)
    20:0083 Sporting Cristal (1)3 – 1Deportivo Municipal (18)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (1)
    16:30FT Mafra (10)0 – 4Casa Pia (7)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division – Regular Season (1)
    15:45FT Derry City (10)0 – 2Shamrock Rovers (3)
     

    Romania: Liga II – Promotion Group (1)
    10:30FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (5)1 – 2U Craiova 1948 (1)
     

    Romania: Cupa Romaniei (1)
    13:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu1 – 0Dinamo Bucuresti
     

    Russia: PFL – Ural-Povolzhye (1)
    07:00FT Krylya Sovetov 2 (12)0 – 2Dinamo Barnaul (7)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores – Qualification (1)
    21:3010 Santos0 – 0San Lorenzo
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana – Qualification (1)
    21:3010 Penarol1 – 0Cerro Largo
     

    San Marino: Campionato (11)
    10:00Canc Fiorentino (10)0 – 0Folgore (3)
    10:00Canc Juvenes/Dogana (11)0 – 0SS Cosmos (15)
    10:00Canc San Giovanni (6)0 – 0Faetano (14)
    10:00Canc SP Domagnano (12)0 – 0Tre Penne (4)
    10:00Canc SS Pennarossa (8)0 – 0Cailungo (13)
    10:00Canc Tre Fiori (5)0 – 0La Fiorita (1)
    10:00Canc Virtus (7)0 – 0AC Libertas (2)
    15:45FT Fiorentino (10)0 – 4La Fiorita (1)
    15:45FT Juvenes/Dogana (11)1 – 6Folgore (3)
    15:45FT Murata (9)0 – 0Faetano (14)
    15:45FT San Giovanni (6)0 – 0AC Libertas (2)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (6)
    15:30FT Al Khaleej Saihat (8)0 – 5Al-Fayha (2)
    15:30FT Al-Sahel (13)4 – 1Hajer (5)
    15:35FT Al Adalh (9)1 – 1Ohod (7)
    15:45FT Al-Kawkab (6)2 – 2Al Nahdha (16)
    16:05FT Al Taee (4)2 – 1Al Bukayriyah (17)
    16:10FT Jeddah Club (12)2 – 2Najran (14)
     

    Scotland: Championship (2)
    14:00FT Dunfermline (5)0 – 0Dundee (3)
    15:00FT Queen of the South (6)0 – 1Raith Rovers (2)
     

    Scotland: League One (2)
    15:00FT Airdrieonians (4)3 – 1Forfar Athletic (10)
    15:00FT Partick (3)2 – 0Clyde (8)
     

    Scotland: League Two (5)
    15:00FT Albion Rovers (7)0 – 0Cowdenbeath (8)
    15:00FT Edinburgh City (2)2 – 1Brechin (10)
    15:00FT Queens Park (1)1 – 0Annan Athletic (9)
    15:00FT Stenhousemuir (6)2 – 0Elgin City (4)
    15:00FT Stirling Albion (3)0 – 1Stranraer (5)
     

    Slovakia: FA Cup (2)
    08:30FT FC Kosice3 – 0AS Trencin
    10:30FT Zlate Moravce0 – 2MSK Zilina
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
    12:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (1)1 – 1Ask Bravo (6)
     

    South Africa: National First Division – Championship (4)
    10:00FT Pretoria Callies (11)0 – 2Cape Umoya United FC (8)
    10:00FT Real Kings FC (3)2 – 1Polokwane City (12)
    10:00FT Richards BAY FC (1)1 – 2Free State Stars (6)
    10:00FT Univ. OF Pretoria FC (7)0 – 0JDR Stars (2)
     

    Spain: Tercera Division – Group 12 – Group B (1)
    16:00FT CD Vera (7)1 – 1Atletico Victoria (9)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (1)
    14:00FT GIF Sundsvall (6)2 – 2Helsingborg (7)
     

    Switzerland: FA Cup (1)
    12:00AET FC Lugano1 – 2FC Luzern *
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    10:00FT Biashara Mara United (4)0 – 1Coastal Union (11)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (3)
    07:30FT Tuzlaspor (8)5 – 2Eskisehirspor (18)
    13:00FT Altinordu (5)0 – 1Adana Demirspor (2)
    13:00FT Giresunspor (1)2 – 1Keciorengucu (7)
     

    USA: NISA – Legends Cup (3)
    13:00 Michigan Stars-:-San Diego 1904 FC
    18:00 Detroit City FC-:-California United
    21:00 Chattanooga FC-:-LA Force
     

    Uganda: Premier League (5)
    10:00FT Bul FC (9)1 – 1Kyetume (14)
    10:00FT Mbarara City (11)2 – 1MYDA FC (15)
    10:00FT Onduparaka (8)2 – 1Kitara FC (16)
    10:00FT URA FC (2)2 – 0KCCA FC (4)
    10:00FT Vipers FC (1)4 – 0Jinja Sss (12)
     

    Wales: Premier League – Championship Group (3)
    15:45FT Barry Town (4)0 – 6The New Saints (1)
    15:45FT Caernarfon Town (6)1 – 6GAP Connah S Quay FC (2)
    15:45FT Penybont (5)2 – 3Bala Town (3)
     

    Wales: Premier League – Relegation Group (3)
    15:45FT Cardiff MET (5)2 – 2Newtown AFC (2)
    15:45FT Flint Town United (4)5 – 0Cefn Druids AFC (6)
    15:45FT Haverfordwest County AFC (1)1 – 0Aberystwyth Town (3)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win