BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
  • Sat 17 Apr 07:20 GMT -03
  •  Argentina: Liga A
    18:00   Comunicaciones Mercedes  
      Obras Sanitarias  
     Australia: NBL
    04:30FT   South East Melbourne Phoenix 8116191927 35 
      Adelaide 36ers 9015252822 40 
    07:00   Sydney Kings  
      Cairns Taipans  
     Austria: ABL
    12:30   Kapfenberg  
      Wels  
    15:15   Gmunden  
      Oberwart  
     Belarus: Premier League
    06:30   Tsmoki-Minsk II  
      Rguor Minsk  
    07:00   Grodno  
      Grodno  
    08:00   Impuls  
      Rubon  
    09:00   Gomel  
      Brest  
    09:30   Borisfen Mogilev  
      Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve  
     Bosnia and Herzegovina: Prvenstvo BiH
    12:00   Siroki Brijeg  
      HKK Z. Mostar  
    12:00   Promo  
      KK Bosna  
     Bulgaria: NBL
    10:00   Cherno More  
      Levski Lukoil  
    12:00   Balkan Botevgrad  
      Yambol  
    13:00   Chernomorets  
      Spartak Pleven  
    13:00   Rilski Sportist  
      Beroe  
     China: CBA
    04:00FT   Zhejiang Lions 10519124034 31
      Jilin 8816202626 36 
    08:35   Qingdao 
      Sichuan  
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    11:30   KK Gorica  
      Furnir Dubrava  
    12:30   Skrljevo  
      Vros Osijek  
    14:00   Zabok  
      GKK Sibenik  
     Cyprus: Division A
    12:00   AEK Larnaca  
      Keravnos BC  
     Czech Republic: NBL
    12:00   Svitavy  
      Decin  
    12:00   Pardubice  
      CEZ Nymburk  
    12:00   Usti Nad Labem  
      Kralovsti Sokoli  
    12:10   Opava  
      Kolin  
     Europe: ABA League
    13:00Awd   BuducnostMGR200000 0 
      PrimorskaSLO00000 0 
     France: LNB
    13:00   Boulazac 
      ASVEL  
    13:00   Nanterre 
      Chalon/Saone  
    14:00   Pau-Orthez 
      Levallois  
    15:00   Cholet 
      Strasbourg  
    15:00   Orleans 
      Le Mans  
     France: Pro B
    08:45   Ada Blois Basket 
      Provence  
     Germany: German Cup
    11:00   Ulm 
      Bayern  
    14:30   Gottingen 
      Alba Berlin  
     Germany: Pro A
    13:00   Panthers Schwenningen  
      Kirchheim  
    13:00   Jena  
      Rostock  
    14:00   Eisbaren Bremerhaven  
      Heidelberg  
    14:30   Artland Dragons  
      Bayer Giants Leverkusen  
     Greece: A2
    11:00Pst   AE Psychikou  
      AO Triton  
    11:00Pst   Agriniou  
      Eleftheroupoli  
    11:00Pst   Amyntas  
      Kavala  
    11:00   AO Triton  
      AO Pangrati  
    11:00   Dafni Dafniou  
      AE Psychikou  
    11:00Pst   Dafni Dafniou  
      Olympiacos B.C.B.  
    11:00Pst   Filippos BC  
      AS Karditsas  
    11:00   Kavala  
      Filippos BC  
    11:00Pst   Koroivos  
      AO Pangrati  
    11:00Pst   Maroussi BC  
      Apollon Patras  
    11:00   Oiakas Nafpliou  
      Eleftheroupoli  
    11:00   Olympiacos B.C.B.  
      Panerythraikos  
    11:00Pst   Panerythraikos  
      Oiakas Nafpliou  
    12:00   Amyntas  
      Maroussi BC  
     Hungary: NB I. A
    13:00   DEAC 
      Alba Fehervar  
    13:00   Szombathely 
      Kormend  
    13:00   Jaszberenyi 
      Pecsi Vsk Veolia  
    13:00   Kaposvari 
      Duna Aszfalt  
    13:00   Szedeak 
      Atomeromu  
    13:00   Szolnoki Olaj 
      Soproni  
    13:00   Zalakeramia ZTE 
      OSE Lions  
     Italy: A2
    13:00   Tezenis Verona  
      Reale Mutua Torino  
    13:30   Pallacanestro Orzinuovi  
      JB Monferrato  
    15:30   Udine  
      Trapani  
     Italy: Lega A
    15:15   Olimpia Milano 
      Bologna  
     Italy: Serie A Women
    11:00   Dinamo Sassari W  
      Broni W  
     Japan: B. League
    01:05FT   Yokohama B-Corsairs 6713192114 32
      Sun Rockers Shibuya 7912201433 32 
    02:05FT   Akita Northern Happinets 7917192320 36
      Niigata Albirex 7615122227 27 
    02:05FT   Toyama Grouses 8119152621 34
      Link Tochigi Brex 10732213222 53 
    03:05FT   Levanga Hokkaido 691291434 21
      Alvark Tokyo 7015181918 33 
    03:05Pst   Shinshu Brave Warriors 
      SAN-EN NeoPhoenix  
    05:05FT   Shiga Lakestars 8324132917 37
      Diamond Dolphins 8023192018 42 
    06:05Q3   Brave Thunders 4016222 38
      Chiba Jets 4019192 38 
    06:05Pst   Kyoto Hannaryz 
      Aisin Seahorses  
    06:05Pst   Ryukyu Golden Kings 
      Osaka Evessa  
    06:35Q2   Shimane Susanoo Magic 321616 
      Hiroshima Dragonflies 422418  
     Lithuania: LKL
    11:00   Juventus 
      Nevezis  
     Netherlands: Dutch Basketball League
    11:00   BC Apollo Amsterdam  
      Yoast United  
    14:30   Almere Sailors  
      Aris Leeuwarden  
    14:30   Den Helder Suns  
      Donar BC  
    15:00   Leiden  
      New Heroes Den Bosch  
    15:00   Basketball Academie Limburg Weert  
      Hague Royals  
     North Macedonia: Super League
    11:00   MZT Skopje  
      Vardar  
    11:00   Rabotnicki  
      KK Gostivar  
     Poland: Energa Basket Liga
    12:55   Ostrow Wielkopolski 
      Legia Warszawa  
     Poland: 1. Liga
    10:30   Pruszkow  
      Czarni Slupsk  
    12:30   Poli. Opolska  
      Gornik Walbrzych  
    13:00   GKS Tychy  
      Lancut  
    13:00   Miasto Szkla Krosno  
      WKK Wroclaw  
     Portugal: LPB
    11:00   Academia 
      Barreirense  
    11:00   Madeira 
      Lusitania  
    11:00   Galitos 
      Esgueira/Oli  
    11:00   Imortal/Algarexperienc 
      FC Porto  
    11:00   Maia Basket Club 
      Benfica  
    11:00   Ovarense 
      Vitoria  
    11:00   Oliveirense 
      Sporting CP  
     Romania: Divizia A
    10:00   CSM Focsani 
      CSM Oradea  
    10:00   Voluntari 
      Cs Phoenix Galati  
    13:00   Constanta 
      Energia Targu Jiu  
    13:00   Miercurea Ciuc 
      BC Timba Timisoara  
     Russia: Super League
    10:00   Temp Sumz Revda 
      Uralmash  
     Russia: VTB United League
    07:00Q1   Lokomotiv Kuban 2727 
      CSKA Moscow 2020  
    09:30   Parma 
      Avtodor Saratov  
    10:00   Astana 
      Unics Kazan  
    11:00   Kalev/Cramo 
      Khimki  
    12:00   Nizhny Novgorod 
      Zenit Petersburg  
     Slovakia: Extraliga
    12:00   MBK Lucenec 
      Inter Bratislava  
    14:00   BC Prievidza 
      BK Svit  
     Slovenia: Liga Nova KBM
    13:00   Triglav 
      Tajfun Sentjur  
    14:00   Sencur Gorenjska 
      Rogaska  
    15:00   Zlatorog 
      Hopsi  
     Spain: ACB
    13:00Pst   Bilbao Basket 
      Fuenlabrada  
    13:00   Barcelona 
      Manresa BC  
     Spain: LEB Oro
    07:00Q2   Melilla 12120 
      Real Murcia 12120  
    14:00   Cafes Candelas Breogan 
      Amics Castello  
     Switzerland: SB League
    12:30   Boncourt R.T. 
      Monthey  
    12:30   Sam Massagno 
      Fribourg Olympic  
    13:00   Neuchatel 
      Lugano Tigers  
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    07:00Q2   Fethiye Belediye 17170 
      Buyukcekmece Bk 990  
    09:15   Galatasaray CC 
      Bursaspor  
    11:30   Ormanspor 
      Pinar Karsiyaka  
     USA: NBA
    17:30   Los Angeles LakersLAL
      Utah JazzUTH 
    21:00   Chicago BullsCHI
      Cleveland CavaliersCLE 
    21:00   Washington WizardsWAS
      Detroit PistonsDET 
    21:30   Boston CelticsBOS
      Golden State WarriorsGSW 
    22:00   Milwaukee BucksMIL
      Memphis GrizzliesMEM 
    23:00   Phoenix SunsPHO
      San Antonio SpursSAN 
     Uruguay: Liga Uruguaya
    17:00   Nacional  
      Goes  
    19:15   Capitol  
      Defensor Sporting  
    21:30   Olimpia  
      Aguada  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win