SOCCER RESULTS


-2
-2 points
  • Sat 17 Apr 07:17 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (3)
    08:30 Newcastle (17)-:-West Ham (4)
    11:00Pst Southampton (14)-:-Crystal Palace (13)
    16:15 Wolves (12)-:-Sheffield Utd (20)
     

    England: FA Cup – Main Round (1)
    13:30 Chelsea-:-Manchester City
     

    France: Ligue 1 (2)
    07:45 Angers (11)-:-Rennes (7)
    12:00 Marseille (6)-:-Lorient (17)
     

    Germany: Bundesliga (6)
    10:30 Borussia Monchengladbach (8)-:-Eintracht Frankfurt (4)
    10:30 FC Augsburg (12)-:-Arminia Bielefeld (16)
    10:30 SC Freiburg (10)-:-FC Schalke 04 (18)
    10:30 Union Berlin (7)-:-VfB Stuttgart (9)
    10:30 VfL Wolfsburg (3)-:-Bayern Munich (1)
    13:30 Bayer Leverkusen (6)-:-FC Koln (17)
     

    Italy: Serie A (4)
    10:00 Crotone (20)-:-Udinese (12)
    10:00 Sampdoria (10)-:-Verona (9)
    13:00 Sassuolo (8)-:-Fiorentina (15)
    15:45 Cagliari (18)-:-Parma Calcio 1913 (19)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (5)
    11:30 Guimaraes (6)-:-Santa Clara (7)
    11:30 Moreirense (8)-:-Tondela (11)
    14:00 Belenenses (15)-:-Maritimo (16)
    14:00 Benfica (3)-:-GIL Vicente (10)
    16:30 Rio Ave (12)-:-SC Braga (4)
     

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (2)
    13:30 Charleroi (12)-:-AS Eupen (13)
    15:45 Antwerp (2)-:-Genk (3)
     

    Albania: Superliga (2)
    11:00 FK Kukesi (6)-:-Tirana (5)
    11:00 Partizani (3)-:-Kastrioti Kruje (7)
     

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga – Copa de la Liga Profesional (4)
    13:30 Sarmiento Junin (24)-:-Lanus (5)
    15:45 San Lorenzo (9)-:-Argentinos Jrs (18)
    18:00 Boca Juniors (11)-:-Atletico Tucuman (16)
    20:15 Newells Old Boys (23)-:-Patronato (25)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona B (5)
    15:00 Brown de Adrogue (4)-:-Defensores de Belgrano (7)
    15:30 Barracas Central (10)-:-Deportivo Moron (6)
    15:30 Instituto Cordoba (14)-:-Ferro Carril Oeste (17)
    16:00 Villa Dalmine (16)-:-All Boys (3)
    17:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (13)-:-Tristan Suarez (8)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Apertura (5)
    14:30 Deportivo Armenio (14)-:-Los Andes (3)
    15:30 Deportivo Merlo (6)-:-Canuelas (10)
    15:30 San Miguel (17)-:-Acassuso (7)
    15:30 UAI Urquiza (12)-:-Justo Jose de Urquiza (5)
    15:30 Villa San Carlos (9)-:-Colegiales (11)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Federal A Zona A (1)
    16:00 Desamparados (7)-:-Huracan Las Heras (3)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League – Group B (2)
    12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (4)-:-Pakhtakor (3)
    15:00 Tractor Sazi (2)-:-Sharjah FC (1)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League – Group D (2)
    15:00 Al-Nassr (3)-:-Al Sadd (2)
    15:00 Foolad FC (1)-:-Al Wehdat SC (4)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League – Group E (2)
    11:30 Al Wahda FC (4)-:-Goa (3)
    14:00 Al-Rayyan SC (2)-:-Persepolis FC (1)
     

    Australia: A-League (3)
    04:00Pst Wellington Phoenix (9)-:-Western United FC (8)
    04:05FT Western United FC (8)1 – 0Central Coast Mariners FC (1)
    06:1049 Melbourne City (3)2 – 0Melbourne Victory (12)
     

    Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football (2)
    02:00FT Canberra Olympic (1)3 – 0Belconnen United (5)
    04:30FT Monaro Panthers (8)1 – 2Woden Vellet (4)
     

    Australia: NPL NSW (3)
    02:00FT Northbridge FC Bulls (9)3 – 4Manly United FC (2)
    02:30FT Sutherland Sharks (11)0 – 4Rockdale City Suns (1)
    05:00FT Marconi Stallions (7)0 – 0Sydney Olympic (6)
     

    Australia: NPL Northern NSW (3)
    01:30FT Adamstown Rosebud (9)6 – 3Valentine Phoenix (10)
    01:30FT Lambton Jaffas (1)2 – 1Lake Macquarie City (6)
    04:00FT Edgeworth Eagles (8)0 – 1Hamilton Olympic (4)
     

    Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
    03:15FT Logan Lightning (7)1 – 2Gold Coast Knights (1)
     

    Australia: NPL South Australia (4)
    01:00FT Adelaide United II (12)0 – 1Croydon Kings (6)
    02:30FT Adelaide Raiders (7)1 – 4Adelaide Comets (3)
    02:30FT Sturt Lions (4)1 – 1Campbelltown City (9)
    04:30FT Adelaide City FC (2)1 – 0Adelaide Blue Eagles (10)
     

    Australia: NPL Tasmania (1)
    01:15FT Kingborough Lions (3)2 – 0Devonport City (4)
     

    Australia: NPL Victoria (2)
    02:00FT Eastern Lions SC (11)0 – 1Heidelberg United (3)
    04:00FT South Melbourne (1)2 – 0St. Albans Saints (12)
     

    Australia: NPL Western Australia (6)
    04:00FT Armadale (8)1 – 1Balcatta (7)
    04:00FT Bayswater City (6)1 – 4Floreat Athena (1)
    04:00FT Cockburn City (12)0 – 3Perth SC (3)
    04:00FT ECU Joondalup (2)2 – 0Rockingham City FC (10)
    04:00FT Gwelup Croatia (5)1 – 1Perth Glory Youth (9)
    04:00FT Inglewood United (11)1 – 2Sorrento (4)
     

    Australia: Victorian Premier League One (4)
    02:00FT Langwarrin SC (3)1 – 3Werribee City (10)
    02:00FT Moreland City FC (8)1 – 1North Geelong (5)
    02:15FT Manningham United Blues (12)0 – 2Pascoe Vale (6)
    03:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns (2)1 – 2Kingston City FC (1)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Victoria (1)
    02:00FT Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 (14)0 – 2Avondale FC U21 (5)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Western (6)
    02:00FT Armadale U20 (12)1 – 1Balcatta U20 (10)
    02:00FT Bayswater City U20 (2)3 – 1Floreat Athena U20 (4)
    02:00FT Cockburn City U20 (11)1 – 1Perth U20 (6)
    02:00FT ECU Joondalup U20 (8)5 – 2Rockingham City FC U20 (9)
    02:00FT Gwelup Croatia U20 (3)1 – 1Perth Glory U20 (1)
    02:00FT Inglewood United U20 (7)4 – 3Sorrento U20 (5)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League – Regular Season (1)
    05:00FT The Gap (12)0 – 5Western Spirit (4)
     

    Australia: Southern State League (5)
    02:00FT West Torrens Birkalla (4)1 – 2Adelaide Victory (3)
    02:30FT Eastern United FC (10)0 – 1Fulham United FC (9)
    02:30FT Para Hills Knights (5)0 – 1Adelaide Cobras (7)
    02:30FT Western Strikers (2)2 – 1Playford City Patriots (11)
    03:30FT White City (1)3 – 0Adelaide Hills (12)
     

    Australia: Queensland Premier League – Regular Season (1)
    04:15FT Brisbane City (1)6 – 0Ipswich Knights (4)
     

    Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga – Relegation Group (3)
    12:00 Admira Wacker (6)-:-TSV Hartberg (1)
    12:00 Ried (3)-:-SCR Altach (4)
    12:00 SKN ST. Polten (5)-:-Austria Vienna (2)
     

    Austria: Erste Liga – 2. Liga (4)
    09:30 Austria Vienna (Am) (13)-:-Wacker Innsbruck (5)
    09:30 FC BW Linz (2)-:-SK Vorwarts Steyr (10)
    09:30 Lask Juniors Linz (9)-:-Floridsdorfer AC (14)
    09:30 SKU Amstetten (11)-:-FC Liefering (3)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (3)
    11:30Pst Leobendorf (3)-:-Admira Wacker (Am) (8)
    11:30Pst Sv Stripfing/Weiden (6)-:-Sc Wiener Viktoria (9)
    13:00Pst Team Wiener Linien (5)-:-SC Wiener Neustadt (13)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga Central (1)
    14:00Pst SV St. Anna (2)-:-Union Gurten (3)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga West – Vorarlberg Relegation Group (3)
    09:00Pst Dornbriner SV-:-Austria Lustenau (A)
    09:00Pst Roefix Roethis-:-SC Bregenz
    09:00Pst Rotenberg-:-RW Rankweil
     

    Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
    11:00 Keshla FC (8)-:-Sabah FK (7)
    13:15 Neftchi Baku (2)-:-Zira (4)
     

    Belarus: Vyscha Liga (4)
    08:00 Torpedo Zhodino (7)-:-Dinamo Brest (3)
    10:00 Neman (14)-:-FC Minsk (10)
    12:00 Bate Borisov (5)-:-FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (12)
    14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk (1)-:-Slavia Mozyr (15)
     

    Belgium: 2e Klasse (2)
    11:00 RFC Seraing (2)-:-Lierse Kempenzonen (7)
    15:00 RWDM 47 (6)-:-Lommel United (3)
     

    Belgium: Super League Women – Championship Round (2)
    09:00 OH Leuven W (2)-:-Anderlecht W
    11:00 Standard Liege W (5)-:-Club Brugge W (4)
     

    Belgium: Super League Women – Relegation Round (1)
    11:00 Zulte Waregem W (1)-:-Genk W
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (3)
    16:00Pst Oriente Petrolero (13)-:-Club Always Ready (5)
    18:15Pst The Strongest (2)-:-Municipal de Vinto (3)
    20:30Pst Independiente Petrolero (10)-:-Jorge Wilstermann (14)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
    10:00 FK Krupa (12)-:-Sloboda Tuzla (8)
    10:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9)-:-FK Sloga Simin Han (6)
    14:00 FK Sarajevo (1)-:-FK Borac Banja Luka (2)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara (3)
    15:15 Madureira (7)-:-Macae (12)
    16:00 Fluminense (4)-:-Botafogo (6)
    21:05 Portuguesa-Rj (3)-:-Flamengo (2)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (2)
    17:30 America Mineiro (3)-:-Coimbra (12)
    19:00 Caldense (5)-:-Athletic Club (7)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
    20:00 Bragantino (3)-:-Mirassol (7)
    22:15 Novorizontino (6)-:-Ferroviaria (4)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 – Paulista A2 (7)
    15:00Pst Agua Santa (1)-:-Atibaia (8)
    15:00Pst Sao Bernardo (7)-:-Sertaozinho (13)
    15:00Pst Taubate (14)-:-Rio Claro (5)
    16:00Pst Oeste (2)-:-Portuguesa Santista (9)
    16:00Pst Velo Clube (10)-:-EC Sao Bernardo (16)
    18:00Pst XV De Piracicaba (3)-:-Juventus S. P. (6)
    19:00Pst Portuguesa (12)-:-Red Bull Brasil (4)
     

    Brazil: Brasileiro Women (3)
    15:00 Internacional W-:-Santos W
    17:00 Sao Paulo W-:-Gremio W
    19:00 Corinthians W-:-Napoli Cacadorense W
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (2)
    11:45 Botev Plovdiv (10)-:-Slavia Sofia (13)
    14:00 Arda Kardzhali (4)-:-Beroe (5)
     

    Cameroon: Division 1 – Group B (1)
    10:00Pst New Star (8)-:-Cotonsport (2)
     

    Chile: Primera Division (2)
    19:00 O’Higgins (6)-:-D. La Serena (8)
    21:30 Union La Calera (2)-:-A. Italiano (3)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (3)
    20:00 Perez Zeledon (12)-:-Limon FC (6)
    21:00 Sporting San Jose (10)-:-Guadalupe FC (11)
    23:00 CS Herediano (4)-:-CS Cartagines (7)
     

    Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
    14:05 HNK Rijeka (4)-:-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (10)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Championship Playoff (1)
    13:30 Anorthosis (4)-:-Omonia (1)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Relegation Playoff (1)
    11:00 Ermis (6)-:-Apoel Nicosia (1)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (4)
    09:00 Mlada Boleslav (14)-:-Opava (17)
    11:00 Karvina (12)-:-Ceske Budejovice (11)
    11:00 Sigma Olomouc (9)-:-Teplice (15)
    13:30 Plzen (5)-:-FK Jablonec (2)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (1)
    09:30 MFK Chrudim (5)-:-Lisen (2)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen – Promotion Group (1)
    08:15 HB Koge (6)-:-Silkeborg (2)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen – Relegation Group (2)
    09:00 Vendsyssel FF (6)-:-Hvidovre (2)
    10:00 Fremad Amager (1)-:-Hobro (3)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division – Group 1 (6)
    08:00 Oure FA (13)-:-Holstebro (14)
    08:30 VSK Aarhus (7)-:-FC Sydvest 05 (11)
    09:00 Holbaek (12)-:-Frem (3)
    09:00 Jammerbugt FC (1)-:-Aarhus Fremad (6)
    09:00 Middelfart (5)-:-Dalum (9)
    09:00 Naesby (10)-:-B93 (2)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division – Group 2 (3)
    09:00 AB Tarnby (14)-:-Roskilde (8)
    09:00 Hillerod Fodbold (6)-:-Skovshoved IF (13)
    10:00 Nykobing FC (1)-:-Kfum Bk Roskilde (10)
     

    Denmark: U19 League – Ligaen U19 (1)
    08:00Pst FC Midtjylland U19 (1)-:-Silkeborg U19 (8)
     

    Denmark: U17 League – Ligaen U17 (2)
    09:00Pst FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)-:-Vejle U17 (12)
    10:15Pst FC Midtjylland U17 (3)-:-Silkeborg U17 (9)
     

    Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women – Championship Group (3)
    09:00 Brondby W (2)-:-Fortuna Hjorring W (3)
    09:00 Farum BK W (6)-:-Koldingq W (4)
    11:00 HB Koege W (1)-:-Thisted W (5)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (3)
    17:00 Macara (6)-:-Orense SC (15)
    19:30 Aucas (11)-:-CD Olmedo (16)
    22:00 Guayaquil City FC (14)-:-LDU de Quito (4)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (1)
    16:30 Ghazl El Mahalla (11)-:-Pyramids (5)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura – Second Stage – Group A (1)
    22:15 Alianza (1)-:-Jocoro FC (5)
     

    El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura – Second Stage – Group B (2)
    21:00 Chalatenango (2)-:-Sonsonate (6)
    22:15 AD Isidro Metapan (1)-:-Aguila (5)
     

    England: Championship (8)
    08:30 Brentford (4)-:-Millwall (9)
    08:30 Luton (13)-:-Watford (2)
    08:30 Middlesbrough (10)-:-QPR (11)
    08:30 Nottingham Forest (16)-:-Huddersfield (20)
    08:30 Sheffield Wednesday (23)-:-Bristol City (15)
    08:30 Stoke City (12)-:-Preston (17)
    08:30 Swansea (3)-:-Wycombe (24)
    16:00 Norwich (1)-:-Bournemouth (5)
     

    England: League One (11)
    08:30 Blackpool (5)-:-Sunderland (3)
    08:30 Bristol Rovers (22)-:-Lincoln (4)
    08:30 Burton Albion (17)-:-Plymouth (16)
    08:30 Charlton (8)-:-Ipswich (9)
    08:30 Hull City (1)-:-Fleetwood Town (13)
    08:30 Milton Keynes Dons (14)-:-Portsmouth (6)
    08:30 Rochdale (24)-:-Accrington ST (11)
    08:30 Shrewsbury (18)-:-Doncaster (12)
    08:30 Wigan (20)-:-Crewe (15)
    13:30 AFC Wimbledon (19)-:-Swindon Town (23)
    13:30 Oxford United (7)-:-Gillingham (10)
     

    England: League Two (11)
    08:30 Carlisle (9)-:-Port Vale (14)
    08:30 Exeter City (8)-:-Southend (23)
    08:30 Forest Green (7)-:-Scunthorpe (19)
    08:30 Grimsby (24)-:-Bolton (3)
    08:30 Harrogate Town (17)-:-Bradford (13)
    08:30 Leyton Orient (12)-:-Barrow (20)
    08:30 Morecambe (4)-:-Oldham (16)
    08:30 Newport County (6)-:-Cambridge United (2)
    08:30 Stevenage (15)-:-Mansfield Town (21)
    08:30 Tranmere (5)-:-Salford City (11)
    13:30 Colchester (22)-:-Walsall (18)
     

    England: National League (12)
    08:15 FC Halifax Town (8)-:-Kings Lynn (21)
    08:30 Barnet (22)-:-Aldershot Town (12)
    08:30 Chesterfield (5)-:-Bromley (9)
    08:30 Dagenham & Redbridge (16)-:-Solihull Moors (13)
    08:30 Notts County (6)-:-Eastleigh (10)
    08:30 Stockport (4)-:-Maidenhead (15)
    08:30 Wealdstone (18)-:-Hartlepool (1)
    08:30 Woking (19)-:-Wrexham (7)
    08:30 Yeovil Town (17)-:-Boreham Wood (11)
    11:00Canc Macclesfield0 – 0Torquay (3)
    11:00Canc Weymouth (20)0 – 0Dover
    12:30 Altrincham (14)-:-Sutton Utd (2)
     

    England: National League North (11)
    11:00Canc Alfreton (21)0 – 0AFC Telford United (14)
    11:00Canc Blyth Spartans (22)0 – 0Kidderminster (5)
    11:00Canc Boston Utd (6)0 – 0Southport (17)
    11:00Canc Brackley Town (4)0 – 0Guiseley AFC (20)
    11:00Canc Chester (3)0 – 0Gloucester City (1)
    11:00Canc Chorley (7)0 – 0Bradford Park Avenue (15)
    11:00Canc Darlington 1883 (19)0 – 0Curzon Ashton (16)
    11:00Canc Farsley Celtic (11)0 – 0AFC Fylde (2)
    11:00Canc Gateshead (10)0 – 0Leamington (9)
    11:00Canc Hereford (12)0 – 0Spennymoor Town (13)
    11:00Canc Kettering (18)0 – 0York (8)
     

    England: National League South (10)
    11:00Canc Chelmsford (13)0 – 0Welling (21)
    11:00Canc Chippenham (16)0 – 0Tonbridge Angels (14)
    11:00Canc Concord Rangers (17)0 – 0Ebbsfleet United (8)
    11:00Canc Dorking Wanderers (1)0 – 0Dartford (2)
    11:00Canc Eastbourne Borough (3)0 – 0Dulwich Hamlet (12)
    11:00Canc Havant & Wville (9)0 – 0Hampton & Richmond (6)
    11:00Canc Hemel Hempstead Town (10)0 – 0Bath City (18)
    11:00Canc Hungerford Town (7)0 – 0Braintree (19)
    11:00Canc Maidstone Utd (11)0 – 0Slough Town (20)
    11:00Canc St Albans (5)0 – 0Oxford City (4)
     

    England: NPL Premier Div (11)
    11:00Canc Ashton United (19)0 – 0Stafford Rangers (22)
    11:00Canc Grantham Town (21)0 – 0Morpeth Town FC (16)
    11:00Canc Hyde United (17)0 – 0Gainsborough (10)
    11:00Canc Lancaster (12)0 – 0Stalybridge (18)
    11:00Canc Matlock Town (8)0 – 0Bamber Bridge (20)
    11:00Canc Mickleover Sports (1)0 – 0South Shields (6)
    11:00Canc Nantwich Town (15)0 – 0FC Utd of Manchester (13)
    11:00Canc Radcliffe Borough (14)0 – 0Buxton (3)
    11:00Canc Scarborough (11)0 – 0Atherton Collieries (9)
    11:00Canc Warrington Town (4)0 – 0Basford United (2)
    11:00Canc Whitby (7)0 – 0Witton Albion (5)
     

    England: Southern League Central Div (11)
    11:00Canc Alvechurch (17)0 – 0Coalville (1)
    11:00Canc Barwell (22)0 – 0Hednesford Town (20)
    11:00Canc Biggleswade Town (16)0 – 0AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)
    11:00Canc Leiston FC (21)0 – 0Bromsgrove Sporting (19)
    11:00Canc Lowestoft Town (14)0 – 0Banbury United (18)
    11:00Canc Needham Market (2)0 – 0Stourbridge (7)
    11:00Canc Nuneaton (15)0 – 0Royston Town (8)
    11:00Canc Peterborough Sports (12)0 – 0Stratford (3)
    11:00Canc Redditch (6)0 – 0Kings Langley (9)
    11:00Canc St Ives (11)0 – 0Hitchin (10)
    11:00Canc Tamworth (5)0 – 0Rushall Olympic (4)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (11)
    11:00Canc Brightlingsea Regent (19)0 – 0Horsham (10)
    11:00Canc Carshalton Athletic (5)0 – 0AFC Hornchurch (9)
    11:00Canc Cheshunt (2)0 – 0Bishop S Stortford (8)
    11:00Canc Cray Wanderers (7)0 – 0Haringey Borough (11)
    11:00Canc East Thurrock United (21)0 – 0Bognor Regis (14)
    11:00Canc Enfield Town (3)0 – 0Corinthian Casuals (17)
    11:00Canc Folkestone (6)0 – 0Leatherhead (12)
    11:00Canc Kingstonian (4)0 – 0Bowers (13)
    11:00Canc Lewes (18)0 – 0Potters Bar Town (15)
    11:00Canc Wingate & Finchley (16)0 – 0Merstham (22)
    11:00Canc Worthing (1)0 – 0Margate (20)
     

    England: Southern League South Div (10)
    11:00Canc Beaconsfield (20)0 – 0Walton Casuals (12)
    11:00Canc Dorchester (19)0 – 0Harrow Borough (16)
    11:00Canc Farnborough (18)0 – 0Salisbury (3)
    11:00Canc Poole Town (1)0 – 0Merthyr
    11:00Canc Swindon Supermarine (6)0 – 0Gosport Borough (11)
    11:00Canc Taunton Town (8)0 – 0Hendon (9)
    11:00Canc Tiverton (2)0 – 0Metropolitan Police (5)
    11:00Canc Truro City (4)0 – 0Hartley Wintney (14)
    11:00Canc Weston Super Mare (15)0 – 0Chesham United (7)
    11:00Canc Wimborne Town (13)0 – 0Yate Town (17)
     

    England: Premier League U18 (8)
    07:0011 Middlesbrough U18 (12)0 – 0Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (9)
    07:30 Brighton (6)-:-Reading U18 (21)
    07:30 Sunderland U18 (25)-:-Manchester City U18 (5)
    08:00 Norwich City U18 (16)-:-Southampton U18 (26)
    08:30 Blackburn Rovers U18 (18)-:-Derby County U18 (11)
    08:30 Crystal Palace U18 (4)-:-Aston Villa U18 (10)
    08:30 Leeds United U18 (23)-:-Stoke City U18 (20)
    08:30 Newcastle United U18 (22)-:-Manchester United U18 (1)
     

    England: Womens FA Cup (1)
    08:00 Manchester City W-:-Aston Villa W
     

    Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
    10:00 Flora Tallinn (8)-:-Trans Narva (3)
     

    Finland: Naisten Liiga – Regular Season (4)
    08:00 Hjk Helsinki W-:-Jypk W
    08:00 PK-35 Vantaa W-:-Aland United W
    10:00 Kups W-:-HPS W
    10:00 Pk-35 W-:-Tips W
     

    France: Ligue 2 (10)
    10:00 Clermont Foot (2)-:-Le Havre (12)
    10:00 Estac Troyes (1)-:-Caen (15)
    15:00 Ajaccio (11)-:-Niort (14)
    15:00 Auxerre (6)-:-Nancy (9)
    15:00 Chambly Thelle FC (19)-:-Amiens (10)
    15:00 Dunkerque (17)-:-Grenoble (4)
    15:00 Rodez (13)-:-Paris FC (5)
    15:00 Sochaux (7)-:-PAU (16)
    15:00 Toulouse (3)-:-Chateauroux (20)
    15:00 Valenciennes (8)-:-Guingamp (18)
     

    France: National (4)
    14:00 Concarneau (7)-:-FC Bastia-Borgo (16)
    14:00 Sete (13)-:-Laval (12)
    15:00 Boulogne (17)-:-Stade Briochin (5)
    15:00 Red Star FC 93 (6)-:-Cholet (8)
     

    France: National 2 Group A (8)
    13:00Pst Caen B (4)-:-Saint-Malo (14)
    13:00Pst Chateaubriant (2)-:-Rouen (10)
    13:00Pst Plabennec ST (6)-:-Guingamp B (11)
    13:00Pst Poissy (16)-:-Chartres (8)
    13:00Pst Saint Pryve (1)-:-Fleury Merogis (5)
    13:00Pst Sainte-Genevieve (3)-:-Lorient II (12)
    13:00Pst US Granvillaise (7)-:-Versailles 78 FC (9)
    13:00Pst Vannes (15)-:-Blois F.41 (13)
     

    France: National 2 Group B (8)
    13:00Pst Belfort (11)-:-Beauvais (7)
    13:00Pst Bobigny AC (4)-:-Gobelins (1)
    13:00Pst Entente S St Gratien (14)-:-Reims II (13)
    13:00Pst Haguenau (3)-:-Gazelec FC Ajaccio (10)
    13:00Pst Lens II (9)-:-Epinal (2)
    13:00Pst Metz B (5)-:-Auxerre B (8)
    13:00Pst Saint Quentin (16)-:-Schiltigheim (15)
    13:00Pst St Maur Lusitanos (6)-:-Sedan (12)
     

    France: National 2 Group C (8)
    13:00Pst Andrezieux (6)-:-Vallieres (11)
    13:00Pst Hyeres (7)-:-Lyon II (10)
    13:00Pst Jura Sud Foot (14)-:-Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5)
    13:00Pst Martigues (4)-:-Saint Priest (9)
    13:00Pst Monaco II (12)-:-Marignane (16)
    13:00Pst Monts dOr Azergues (2)-:-Marseille II (15)
    13:00Pst RC Grasse (8)-:-Louhans-Cuiseaux (13)
    13:00Pst Toulon (3)-:-Aubagne (1)
     

    France: National 2 Group D (8)
    13:00Pst Angers B (7)-:-Nantes B (10)
    13:00Pst Angouleme (14)-:-Colomiers (4)
    13:00Pst Bergerac (11)-:-Stade Montois (16)
    13:00Pst Beziers (1)-:-Le Puy (3)
    13:00Pst Bourges 18 (15)-:-Moulins Yzeure (8)
    13:00Pst Canet Roussillon (12)-:-Les Herbiers (6)
    13:00Pst Chamalieres FC (13)-:-Trelissac FC (2)
    13:00Pst Romorantin (5)-:-Bourges Foot (9)
     

    France: Feminine Division 1 – Division 1 (5)
    09:30 FC Fleury 91 W (9)-:-Guingamp W (5)
    09:30 GPSO 92 Issy W (11)-:-Montpellier W (6)
    09:30 Reims W (7)-:-Dijon W (8)
    09:30 Soyaux W (10)-:-Bordeaux W (3)
    15:45Pst Paris FC W (4)-:-Paris Saint Germain W (1)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (8)
    08:00 Rosenborg-:-Raufoss
    08:30Canc Valerenga0 – 0KFUM Oslo
    09:00 Mjondalen-:-Grorud
    09:30 Molde-:-Stjordals Blink
    10:00 Sogndal-:-Brann
    10:30 Kristiansund BK-:-Ranheim
    11:00 ODD Ballklubb-:-Sandefjord
    11:00 Viking-:-Asane
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (3)
    07:0017 Shukura (6)0 – 0FC Telavi (8)
    09:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7)-:-Torpedo Kutaisi (9)
    11:00 Dila Gori (3)-:-Dinamo Batumi (2)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
    08:00 FC St. Pauli (8)-:-FC Wurzburger Kickers (18)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (6)
    09:00Pst Dynamo Dresden (2)-:-MSV Duisburg (13)
    09:00 FC Kaiserslautern (18)-:-FC Saarbrucken (5)
    09:00 FC Magdeburg (14)-:-FSV Zwickau (10)
    09:00 FC Viktoria Koln (9)-:-Hallescher FC (12)
    09:00 SC Verl (7)-:-KFC Uerdingen 05 (17)
    09:00 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (8)-:-TSV 1860 Munich (4)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga Südwest (10)
    09:00 1899 Hoffenheim II (18)-:-FC Giessen (16)
    09:00 Bahlinger SC (8)-:-Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22)
    09:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (19)-:-SV Elversberg (4)
    09:00 FSV Frankfurt (6)-:-TuS RW Koblenz (11)
    09:00 FSV Mainz 05 II (12)-:-KSV Hessen Kassel (14)
    09:00 Kickers Offenbach (2)-:-VfB Stuttgart II (9)
    09:00 SC Freiburg II (1)-:-FK Pirmasens (15)
    09:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17)-:-TSV Schott Mainz (20)
    09:00 TSV Steinbach (5)-:-Bayern Alzenau (21)
    09:00 VfR Aalen (13)-:-FC 08 Homburg (7)
     

    Germany: Regionalliga West (7)
    09:00 Alemannia Aachen (14)-:-FC Wegberg-beeck (15)
    09:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19)-:-SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10)
    09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II (12)-:-Ahlen (20)
    09:00 SV Rodinghausen (6)-:-Bonner SC (21)
    09:00 Sv Straelen (11)-:-Rot-weiss Essen (2)
    09:00 VfB Homberg (17)-:-Sportfreunde Lotte (16)
    10:30 Wuppertaler SV (13)-:-FC Koln II (5)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (9)
    09:00Pst CFR Pforzheim (11)-:-FV Ravensburg (8)
    09:00Pst Goeppinger SV (3)-:-FV Loerrach-Brombach (18)
    09:00Pst TSG Backnang (12)-:-FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6)
    10:00Pst FC Bruchsal (14)-:-TSV Ilshofen (15)
    10:30Pst FC 08 Villingen (10)-:-Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)
    10:30Pst FCA Walldorf II (19)-:-Freiburger FC (20)
    10:30Pst FSV 08 Bissingen (4)-:-SV Oberachern (17)
    10:30Pst Neckarsulmer SU (7)-:-Stuttgarter Kickers (2)
    10:30Pst SV Linx (16)-:-Freiberg (1)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Bayern Sud (7)
    09:00Pst FC Pipinsried (1)-:-TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18)
    09:00Pst TSV Dachau (14)-:-FC Ismaning (10)
    10:00Pst Donaustauf (13)-:-TSV Landsberg (15)
    10:00Pst FC Deisenhofen (2)-:-TSV Kottern (5)
    10:30Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (8)-:-Jahn Regensburg II (12)
    11:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3)-:-SV Pullach (16)
    11:00Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (11)-:-TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17)
     

    Germany: Oberliga Hessen (7)
    10:00Pst FSV Fernwald (10)-:-Turk Gucu Friedberg (5)
    10:00Pst Hessen Dreieich (2)-:-VFB Ginsheim (16)
    10:00Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17)-:-SV Neuhof (14)
    10:00Pst SC Waldgirmes (7)-:-KSV Baunatal (13)
    10:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)-:-Huenfelder SV (18)
    10:00Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)-:-RW Walldorf (3)
    10:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (11)-:-FC 1906 Erlensee (20)
     

    Germany: Women Bundesliga – Bundesliga (1)
    13:30 Bayern Munich W (1)-:-1899 Hoffenheim W (3)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (2)
    12:00 Elmina Sharks (13)-:-WAFA (10)
    12:00 King Faisal Babes (16)-:-Ashanti Gold SC (9)
     

    Greece: Super League – Relegation Group (3)
    09:00 OFI (6)-:-Atromitos Athinon (5)
    11:15 Panetolikos (8)-:-Apollon Smirnis (4)
    13:30 Volos NFC (1)-:-PAS Giannina (2)
     

    Greece: Super League 2 (3)
    08:45 Diagoras Rodou (7)-:-Trikala (9)
    08:45 Ierapetra (11)-:-Xanthi FC (3)
    08:45 Levadiakos (2)-:-Ionikos (1)
     

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol – Clausura (3)
    15:00 Iztapa (7)-:-Sacachispas Chiquimula (6)
    18:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4)-:-Coban Imperial (5)
    21:00 Comunicaciones (1)-:-Sanarate FC (8)
     

    Honduras: Liga Nacional de Futbol – Clausura (5)
    18:15 CD Real Sociedad (8)-:-CD Marathon (9)
    19:00 Lobos UPNFM (4)-:-Platense FC (7)
    20:00 Real de Minas (10)-:-Vida (6)
    22:15 CD Honduras (5)-:-CD Olimpia (1)
    22:30 CD Motagua (2)-:-Real Espana (3)
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
    04:00FT Eastern SC (2)3 – 2Lee Man Warriors FC (4)
     

    Hungary: NB I (3)
    09:45 Ujpest (8)-:-Mezokovesd-zsory (6)
    12:00 Kisvarda FC (7)-:-Ferencvarosi TC (1)
    14:30 Paks (4)-:-Zalaegerszegi TE (10)
     

    Iraq: Super League (1)
    10:00Pst Al Shorta (4)-:-Naft Maysan (8)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al – Championship Group (2)
    12:45 Maccabi Petah Tikva (4)-:-Hapoel Beer Sheva (6)
    14:30 Maccabi Haifa (2)-:-Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (5)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al – Relegation Group (2)
    12:00 Bnei Sakhnin (5)-:-Hapoel Kfar Saba (8)
    12:00 Maccabi Netanya (1)-:-Hapoel Tel Aviv (6)
     

    Israel: Liga Leumit – Playoff Promotion Group (1)
    15:00 Hapoel Iksal (8)-:-Beitar Tel Aviv (4)
     

    Italy: Serie B (8)
    09:00 Empoli (1)-:-Brescia (9)
    09:00 Monza (5)-:-Cremonese (11)
    09:00 Pisa (13)-:-Cosenza (17)
    09:00 Reggina (10)-:-Reggiana (18)
    09:00 Salernitana (3)-:-Venezia (4)
    09:00 Vicenza Virtus (12)-:-Lecce (2)
    11:00 Cittadella (8)-:-Chievo (7)
    13:00 Pordenone (15)-:-Frosinone (14)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group B (1)
    12:30 Ravenna (20)-:-Perugia (3)
     

    Italy: Serie C – Group C (1)
    12:30 Vibonese (16)-:-Avellino (2)
     

    Italy: Serie A Women (3)
    07:30 Bari Pink W (12)-:-Inter W (8)
    07:30 Fiorentina W (5)-:-Roma W (4)
    10:00 Empoli W (6)-:-Florentia W (7)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.1 (5)
    02:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (11)1 – 0FC Tokyo (8)
    02:00FT Oita Trinita (18)0 – 1Kashiwa Reysol (14)
    02:00FT Tokushima Vortis (9)0 – 1Kashima (12)
    02:00FT Yokohama FC (20)2 – 2Vegalta Sendai (19)
    03:00FT Shonan Bellmare (13)0 – 0Vissel Kobe (3)
     

    Japan: J. League Div.2 (10)
    01:00FT Blaublitz Akita (8)0 – 0Montedio Yamagata (17)
    02:00FT Albirex Niigata (1)1 – 0Kanazawa (4)
    02:00FT JEF United Chiba (14)0 – 0Tochigi SC (10)
    02:00FT Kyoto Sanga (3)6 – 1Kitakyushu (21)
    02:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (19)3 – 3Ventforet Kofu (7)
    02:00FT Omiya Ardija (15)0 – 1Ehime FC (22)
    02:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (16)1 – 0Thespakusatsu Gunma (20)
    02:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (12)0 – 3Machida Zelvia (9)
    04:00FT Fagiano Okayama (13)1 – 2Mito Hollyhock (5)
    05:00FT FC Ryukyu (2)2 – 0Tokyo Verdy (11)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (1)
    16:30 Al Salt (6)-:-Al Jazeera Amman (8)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (1)
    09:00 Riga FC (1)-:-BFC Daugava (2)
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (2)
    07:0015 FK Panevezys (3)1 – 0Nevezis Kedainiai (9)
    09:00 Hegelmann Litauen (7)-:-Banga Gargzdai (8)
     

    Luxembourg: National Division (3)
    11:00 RM Hamm Benfica (15)-:-Victoria Rosport (10)
    13:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6)-:-US Hostert (9)
    14:30 AS Jeunesse Esch (7)-:-FC Rodange 91 (12)
     

    Malaysia: Super League (2)
    10:15 Sabah FA (10)-:-UiTM FC (12)
    11:00 Perak (8)-:-Kedah (3)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Guard1anes Clausura (3)
    19:00 Club San Luis (16)-:-Puebla (4)
    21:00 Guadalajara Chivas (15)-:-Club Tijuana (12)
    23:05 Club America (2)-:-Cruz Azul (1)
     

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga (5)
    09:00 Jezero (8)-:-FK Decic (3)
    09:00 Rudar Pljevlja (4)-:-Zeta (7)
    11:00 FK Petrovac (10)-:-Titograd (9)
    12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad (6)-:-Sutjeska (2)
    13:00 Buducnost Podgorica (1)-:-FK Podgorica (5)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
    19:00 FUS Rabat (10)-:-CR Khemis Zemamra (16)
    19:00 Olympique Safi (8)-:-Rapide Oued ZEM (15)
     

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
    15:00 Go Ahead Eagles (5)-:-Almere City FC (3)
     

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (8)
    09:30Canc Noordwijk (17)0 – 0Kozakken Boys (7)
    10:00Canc ASWH (2)0 – 0GVVV Veenendaal (12)
    10:00Canc Ijsselmeervogels (5)0 – 0Quick Boys (4)
    10:30Canc AFC Amsterdam (1)0 – 0HHC (9)
    10:30Canc Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)0 – 0Spakenburg (3)
    10:30Canc Rijnsburgse Boys (6)0 – 0Excelsior Maassluis (14)
    10:30Canc SVV Scheveningen (16)0 – 0Katwijk (8)
    13:00Canc De Treffers (18)0 – 0Jong FC Volendam (11)
     

    North Macedonia: First League (1)
    08:00 FK Renova (10)-:-FK Sileks (9)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership (2)
    13:30 Linfield (1)-:-Ballymena United (7)
    13:30 Portadown FC (10)-:-Cliftonville FC (6)
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 1 (4)
    08:00Pst Eidsvold TF-:-Floro
    08:00Pst Halden-:-Brattvag
    10:00Pst Kongsvinger-:-Asker
    11:00Pst Moss-:-Alta
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 2 (4)
    10:00Pst Fram Larvik-:-Vard Haugesund
    11:00Pst Egersund-:-Sotra
    11:00Pst Kjelsas-:-Arendal
    11:00Pst Nest-Sotra-:-Skeid
     

    Norway: Toppserien Women – Toppserien (3)
    10:00Pst Arna-Bjornar W-:-Rosenborg BK W
    10:00Pst Avaldsnes W-:-LSK Kvinner W
    10:00Pst Kolbotn W-:-Valerenga W
     

    Norway: 1. Division Women – 1. Division (2)
    10:00Pst Fart W-:-Hoenefoss W
    10:00Pst Roa W-:-Grei Kvinner Elite W
     

    Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol – Apertura (1)
    20:00 Alianza FC (12)-:-Herrera FC (10)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Apertura (2)
    18:45 Nacional Asuncion (3)-:-Sportivo Luqueno (7)
    21:00 Club River Plate (10)-:-Sol de America (9)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
    10:00 Lechia Gdansk (5)-:-Piast Gliwice (4)
    12:30 Rakow Czestochowa (3)-:-Lech Poznan (11)
    15:00 Wisla Krakow (12)-:-Warta Poznan (8)
     

    Poland: I Liga (4)
    07:40 Leczna (2)-:-Puszcza Niepolomice (9)
    10:00 Resovia Rzeszow (15)-:-Stomil Olsztyn (14)
    11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (12)-:-Widzew Lodz (7)
    15:00Pst B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1)-:-Chrobry Glogow (13)
     

    Poland: II Liga (4)
    10:00 Garbarnia Krakow (10)-:-Sokol Ostroda (9)
    11:00 Olimpia Elblag (19)-:-Lech Poznan ll (17)
    11:00 SKRA Czestochowa (5)-:-Hutnik Nowa Huta (15)
    11:00 Wigry Suwalki (4)-:-Bytovia Bytow (13)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (1)
    07:0013 Feirense (5)0 – 0Varzim (16)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division – Regular Season (3)
    14:00 Dundalk (9)-:-St. Patricks Ath. (1)
    14:00 Shamrock Rovers (4)-:-Longford Town FC (7)
    14:00 Sligo Rovers (5)-:-Finn Harps (2)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Championship Group (1)
    14:30 CS Universitatea Craiova-:-Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
     

    Romania: Liga I – Relegation Group (2)
    09:00 Chindia Targoviste-:-AFC Hermannstadt
    11:30 GAZ Metan Medias-:-FC Voluntari
     

    Romania: Liga II – Relegation Group A (2)
    05:00FT Farul Constanta (2)3 – 1Comuna Recea (4)
    05:00FT Metaloglobus (1)1 – 0CSM Slatina (6)
     

    Romania: Liga II – Relegation Group B (3)
    05:00FT Aerostar Bacau (7)1 – 5ACS Sirineasa (1)
    05:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (5)2 – 0Concordia (3)
    06:30HT Petrolul Ploiesti (2)0 – 1Gloria Buzau (4)
     

    Russia: Premier League (4)
    08:00 Akhmat Grozny (11)-:-Khimki (8)
    10:30 Lokomotiv Moscow (3)-:-FC Rostov (9)
    10:30 Rotor Volgograd (14)-:-Dinamo Moscow (6)
    13:00 Krasnodar (10)-:-Zenit Saint Petersburg (1)
     

    Russia: Football National League (11)
    06:0058 Tom Tomsk (19)0 – 0Veles Moscow (7)
    07:0015 Enisey (10)0 – 0Orenburg (3)
    08:00 Irtysh Omsk (18)-:-Baltika (6)
    08:00 Krylya Sovetov (1)-:-Fakel Voronezh (9)
    08:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (16)-:-Volgar Astrakhan (11)
    09:00 Chertanovo Moscow (21)-:-Ska-Khabarovsk (12)
    09:00 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14)-:-Shinnik Yaroslavl (22)
    10:00 Dinamo Bryansk (20)-:-Krasnodar 2 (15)
    10:00 FK Neftekhimik (8)-:-Akron Tolyatti (17)
    10:00 Nizhny Novgorod (2)-:-FC Chayka (13)
    11:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4)-:-FC Torpedo Moscow (5)
     

    Russia: PFL – Ural-Povolzhye (2)
    07:0015 Dinamo Barnaul (7)0 – 0Volna Nizhny Novgorod (9)
    07:0016 Novosibirsk FK (2)0 – 0Volga UL (4)
     

    Russia: PFL – West (7)
    03:00FT FC Chita (16)0 – 2Zvezda Saint Petersburg (9)
    07:0015 Kolomna (15)1 – 0Leningradets (4)
    08:00 Znamya Truda (11)-:-Dinamo Moscow 2 (2)
    09:00Canc Zenit Irkutsk (12)0 – 0Zenit 2 (5)
    10:00 Murom (10)-:-Dolgoprudny (1)
    11:00 Luki-Energiya (14)-:-Torpedo Vladimir (7)
    11:00 Smolensk (13)-:-Rodina (6)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
    15:35 Al-Fateh (10)-:-Damac FC (14)
    16:10 Al Wehda Club (15)-:-Al-Ettifaq (7)
     

    Scotland: Championship (3)
    08:00 Alloa Athletic (10)-:-Raith Rovers (2)
    08:00 Arbroath (8)-:-Ayr Utd (7)
    08:00 Dunfermline (5)-:-Queen of the South (6)
     

    Scotland: League One (7)
    08:00 Cove Rangers (3)-:-Falkirk (1)
    08:00 East Fife (6)-:-Peterhead (7)
    11:00Canc Airdrieonians (4)0 – 0Montrose (5)
    11:00Canc Clyde (9)0 – 0Forfar Athletic (10)
    11:00Canc Falkirk (1)0 – 0Cove Rangers (3)
    11:00Canc Partick (2)0 – 0Dumbarton (8)
    11:00Canc Peterhead (7)0 – 0East Fife (6)
     

    Scotland: League Two (9)
    08:00 Annan Athletic (9)-:-Brechin (10)
    08:00 Cowdenbeath (8)-:-Stirling Albion (3)
    08:00 Edinburgh City (2)-:-Queens Park (1)
    08:00 Elgin City (5)-:-Albion Rovers (7)
    11:00Canc Albion Rovers (7)0 – 0Elgin City (5)
    11:00Canc Annan Athletic (9)0 – 0Stranraer (4)
    11:00Canc Brechin (10)0 – 0Edinburgh City (2)
    11:00Canc Queens Park (1)0 – 0Stenhousemuir (6)
    11:00Canc Stirling Albion (3)0 – 0Cowdenbeath (8)
     

    Scotland: FA Cup (3)
    07:45 Kilmarnock-:-Montrose
    13:30 Aberdeen-:-Livingston
    13:30 St Johnstone-:-Clyde
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (1)
    14:00 FK Crvena Zvezda (1)-:-Radnik Surdulica (5)
     

    Singapore: S-League (2)
    09:30 Hougang United FC (2)-:-Garena Young Lions (8)
    09:30 Tanjong Pagar UTD FC (6)-:-Albirex Niigata (S) (1)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga – Championship Group (2)
    10:30 Slovan Bratislava (1)-:-Spartak Trnava (4)
    12:00 Dunajska Streda (2)-:-AS Trencin (6)
     

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga – Relegation Group (3)
    10:30 MFK Ruzomberok (3)-:-FK Pohronie (2)
    12:00 FC Nitra (5)-:-FK Senica (6)
    12:00 SKF Sered (1)-:-Zemplin Michalovce (4)
     

    Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
    10:00 Ask Bravo (6)-:-NK Domzale (4)
    12:15 ND Gorica (10)-:-Olimpija Ljubljana (1)
    15:00 Luka Koper (5)-:-Tabor Sezana (7)
     

    South Korea: K-League Classic (4)
    02:00FT Suwon City FC (11)2 – 1Gangwon FC (6)
    04:30FT FC Seoul (5)0 – 1Daegu FC (10)
    04:30FT Incheon United (12)0 – 3Jeju United FC (3)
    07:0016 Gwangju FC (9)0 – 0Pohang Steelers (8)
     

    South Korea: K-League Challenge (3)
    01:30FT Daejeon Citizen (1)2 – 1Seoul E-Land FC (2)
    04:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (9)0 – 1Ansan Greeners (3)
    06:30HT Gyeongnam FC (10)0 – 1Busan I Park (8)
     

    South Korea: National League – K3 League (4)
    03:00FT Gimpo Citizen (9)1 – 2Busan Transport Corp. (4)
    03:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (5)1 – 1Daejeon Korail (13)
    03:00FT Mokpo City (2)2 – 1Cheonan City (1)
    03:00FT Ulsan Citizen (6)2 – 0Yangju Citizens (8)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (4)
    09:00 Lugo (17)-:-Alcorcon (20)
    11:00 CD Castellon (18)-:-Mallorca (2)
    13:15 Las Palmas (11)-:-Malaga (9)
    13:15 Sporting Gijon (5)-:-Oviedo (15)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Promotion Group (1)
    11:00 Unionistas de Salamanca (6)-:-Valladolid B (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Relegation Group (1)
    12:00 Coruxo (4)-:-Oviedo B (2)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1 – Second Stage (1)
    12:00 Racing DE Ferrol (3)-:-Marino de Luanco (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Promotion Group (2)
    10:45 Athletic Club B (2)-:-SD Logrones (6)
    11:30 Amorebieta (3)-:-CD Calahorra (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Relegation Group (1)
    13:00 SD Leioa (8)-:-CD Izarra (4)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2 – Second Stage (1)
    13:30 CD Laredo (7)-:-SD Tarazona (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Relegation Group (1)
    14:00 L Hospitalet (3)-:-Atzeneta (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3 – Second Stage (1)
    12:30Pst UE Llagostera (4)-:-La Nucia (7)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4 – Relegation Group (2)
    08:00 Las Palmas Atletico (3)-:-Ejido (4)
    14:00 CD Marino (8)-:-Yeclano (6)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Promotion Group (1)
    13:00 Real Madrid Castilla (4)-:-CF Talavera de la Reina (5)
     

    Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 5 – Second Stage (1)
    12:00 Rayo Majadahonda (1)-:-Villanovense (3)
     

    Spain: Copa del Rey (1)
    16:30 Athletic Club-:-Barcelona
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (7)
    06:0056 Eibar W (12)0 – 5Athletic Club W (9)
    06:0060 Espanyol W (14)1 – 1Rayo Vallecano W (13)
    07:0015 Barcelona W (1)1 – 0Deportivo La Coruna W (18)
    07:45 Real Sociedad W (5)-:-Edf Logrono W (16)
    08:00 Granad. Tenerife W (6)-:-Santa Teresa W (17)
    09:00 Levante W (2)-:-Sporting Huelva W (11)
    12:00 Valencia W (10)-:-Madrid CFF W (4)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
    10:00 Hammarby FF (13)-:-Mjallby AIF (9)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (4)
    08:00 Afc Eskilstuna (10)-:-Akropolis IF (8)
    10:00 Gais (4)-:-Vasteras SK FK (11)
    10:00 IK brage (9)-:-Falkenbergs FF (13)
    12:00 vasalunds IF (16)-:-Trelleborgs FF (3)
     

    Sweden: Damallsvenskan (2)
    08:00 Vaxjo DFF W-:-AIK W
    10:00 Djurgarden W-:-KIF Orebro DFF W
     

    Switzerland: Super League (2)
    13:15 FC Sion (10)-:-FC Zurich (6)
    15:30 FC ST. Gallen (7)-:-FC Luzern (8)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (2)
    13:15 Grasshoppers (1)-:-FC Wil 1900 (7)
    13:15 SC Kriens (9)-:-FC Schaffhausen (5)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 1 (2)
    12:00Pst FC Echallens (3)-:-Bulle (5)
    12:30Pst Lancy (4)-:-CS Chenois (2)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 2 (7)
    11:00Pst FC Baden (2)-:-Grasshopper II (10)
    11:00Pst FC Luzern II (6)-:-FC Langenthal (4)
    11:00Pst FC Schotz (11)-:-SR Delemont (9)
    11:00Pst Solothurn (3)-:-FC Wohlen (5)
    12:00Pst SC Buochs (12)-:-SV Muttenz (13)
    12:00Pst SC Goldau (14)-:-Zug 94 (8)
    13:00Pst FC Bassecourt (7)-:-FC Biel-Bienne (1)
     

    Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic – Group 3 (5)
    11:00Pst FC Balzers (9)-:-Linth (4)
    11:00Pst FC Dietikon (13)-:-Paradiso (6)
    11:00Pst FC Red Star Zurich (14)-:-FC Gossau (3)
    11:00Pst Wettswil-bonstetten (1)-:-FC St. Gallen II (10)
    12:00Pst Thalwil (5)-:-Hongg (12)
     

    Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana – Regular Season (1)
    01:30Canc AS Jeunes Tahitiens (9)-:-AS Central (7)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (3)
    08:00 Coastal Union (11)-:-Ruvu Shooting (8)
    10:00 Mtibwa Sugar (15)-:-Kagera Sugar (14)
    13:00 Young Africans (1)-:-Biashara Mara United (4)
     

    Turkey: Super Lig (4)
    07:30 Denizlispor (21)-:-Erzurum BB (20)
    10:00 Trabzonspor (4)-:-Hatayspor (8)
    10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor (16)-:-Alanyaspor (5)
    13:00 Goztepe (10)-:-Galatasaray (3)
     

    Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
    10:00 Keciorengucu (7)-:-Tuzlaspor (9)
    13:00 Adana Demirspor (2)-:-Giresunspor (1)
     

    USA: Major League Soccer (8)
    15:00 Montreal Impact-:-Toronto FC
    16:00 Orlando City SC-:-Atlanta United FC
    19:00 Los Angeles FC-:-Austin FC
    21:00 DC United-:-New York City FC
    21:00 FC Dallas-:-Colorado Rapids
    21:00 New York Red Bulls-:-Sporting Kansas City
    21:30 Chicago Fire-:-New England Revolution
    21:30 Nashville Sc-:-FC Cincinnati
     

    USA: USL League One (2)
    18:00 New England Revolution II (1)-:-Richmond Kickers
    20:00 South Georgia Tormenta FC-:-League One Miami (12)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League (3)
    08:00 FC Minaj (14)-:-Desna Chernihiv (4)
    11:00 Vorskla Poltava (5)-:-Zorya Luhansk (3)
    13:30 Shakhtar Donetsk (2)-:-Dynamo Kyiv (1)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Central (1)
    19:15 Deportivo Lara-:-Yaracuyanos FC
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Oriental (1)
    17:00 Caracas FC-:-UCV
     

    Vietnam: V League 1 (3)
    07:0017 Binh Dinh (8)0 – 0Thanh HOA (9)
    07:0019 Song Lam Nghe An (12)0 – 0Hong Linh Ha Tinh (14)
    09:15 Sai Gon (13)-:-HAI Phong (11)
     

    Wales: Premier League – Championship Group (3)
    13:15 Bala Town (3)-:-Caernarfon Town (6)
    13:15 GAP Connah S Quay FC (2)-:-Barry Town (4)
    13:15 The New Saints (1)-:-Penybont (5)
     

    Wales: Premier League – Relegation Group (2)
    13:15 Cefn Druids AFC (6)-:-Cardiff MET (5)
    13:15 Newtown AFC (2)-:-Haverfordwest County AFC (1)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win