VOLEYBALL RESULTS


0
  • Sat 17 Apr 07:56 GMT -03
  •  Austria: AVL – 5th-8th Places
    12:00   TJ Sokol Wien 
      VBK Klagenfurt  
     Austria: AVL – Play Offs
    14:00   Hypo No Amstetten 
      Waldviertel  
     Austria: WVL Women – Play Offs
    09:00   SG SVS Post W 
      TI Apogrossergott Volley W  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga – Winner Stage
    10:00   ASKO Linz-Steg/Union ADM (12)  
      Union VV Dobling (10)  
    10:30   HotVolleys Wien (3)  
      SG Supervolley Enns (5)  
    12:00   Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt (8)  
      SK Aich/Dob 2 (11)  
    13:00   Waidhofen/Ybbs-Aschbach (4)  
      Akad. Graz (9)  
    14:00   Sportunion St. Polten (2)  
      VBK Klagenfurt 2 (13)  
    14:30   VC Mils (6)  
      Wr. Neustadt (15)  
     Austria: 2. Bundesliga Women – Winner Stage
    08:00   SSV HIB Liebenau Graz W (12)  
      TI-Volley 2 W (3)  
    10:00   ATSE Graz W (7)  
      SG Erzberglandmadln W (4)  
    11:00   ASKO Volksbank W (2)  
      UVC Holding Graz 2 W (8)  
    13:00   ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt 2 W (6)  
      Raiffeisen Dornbirn W (1)  
    13:30   Akad. Graz W (10)  
      VBC TLC Weiz W (11)  
     Belarus: Championship Women – Play Offs
    10:00   Minchanka Minsk W  
      Pribuzhe W  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premijer Liga – Play Offs
    09:30   Mladost Brcko  
      Domaljevac  
     Croatia: Superliga – Play Offs
    11:30   HAOK Mladost Zagreb 
      Mladost Ribola Kastela  
    12:00   Mok Mursa 
      Split  
     Croatia: Prva Liga Women
    10:00   Don Bosco W (8) 
      Nebo W (7)  
    12:00   Zadar W (11) 
      Sinj W (5)  
    14:00   Karlovac W (2) 
      Umag W (6)  
    14:00   Nova Gradiska W (10) 
      Veli VRH W (4)  
    14:00   Varazdin W (9) 
      Drenova W (12)  
    15:00   Osijek II W (3) 
      HAOK Mladost II W (1)  
     Denmark: 1. Division West
    05:00Pst   ASV Aarhus II (9) 
      ASV Aarhus 3 (5)  
    09:00Pst   Aalborg HIK 2 (11) 
      Hornsyld (8)  
    09:00Pst   IF Lyseng (10) 
      Skovbakken Volley (2)  
    09:00Pst   Randers VK (4) 
      Ikast KFUM (1)  
     Denmark: 1. Division West Women
    06:00Pst   Skovbakken W (9) 
      Middelfart VK W (10)  
    07:00Pst   Randers VK W (12) 
      Ikast KFUM W (5)  
    08:00Pst   DHV Odense W (2) 
      ASV Aarhus W (11)  
    09:00Pst   ASV Aarhus II W (6) 
      Esbjerg W (4)  
     Europe: Baltic League – Play Offs
    09:00   Bigbank TartuEST 
      Jekabpils LusiLAT 
    12:00   SaaremaaEST 
      Selver TallinnEST 
     France: Ligue A – Play Offs
    13:00   Cannes 
      Cambrai  
    13:00   Montpellier 
      Chaumont  
     France: Ligue A Women
    12:00   Chamalierois W (12) 
      Terville W (6)  
    13:00   Mulhouse W (1) 
      Paris St-Cloud W (11)  
    13:00   Istres W (13) 
      Mougins W (14)  
    13:00Pst   Marcq Baroeul W (7) 
      Pays d Aix Venelles W (8)  
    13:00Pst   France Avenir 2024 W (15) 
      Rocheville Le Cannet W (4)  
    14:00   Vandoeuvre Nancy W (9) 
      Beziers W (2)  
    15:00   Nantes W (3) 
      Cannes W (5)  
     France: Ligue B – Play Offs
    13:00   Plessis Robinson VB 
      St. Nazaire  
     Germany: 1. Bundesliga Women – Play Offs
    11:30   Dresdner W 
      Stuttgart W  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North
    13:00   Lindow-Gransee (1)  
      Moerser SC (3)  
    13:30   Warnemunde (6)  
      TV Baden (10)  
    14:00   Bocholt (5)  
      Kieler TV (2)  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga North Women
    13:00   BBSC Berlin W (7)  
      Bonn W (11)  
    14:00   Koln W (2)  
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen W (1)  
    14:30   Skurios Volleys Borken W (8)  
      SV Dingden W (5)  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South
    11:00   Bliesen (14)  
      FT 1844 Freiburg (9)  
    11:00   Muhldorf (8)  
      DJK Hammelburg (3)  
    11:00   VYS Friedrichshafen (15)  
      GSVE Delitzsch (12)  
    12:00   TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (13)  
      VC Dresden (10)  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga South Women
    11:00Pst   Bad Soden W (6) 
      Altdorf W (9)  
    13:00   Grimma W (5)  
      Dingolfing W (7)  
    14:00   Planegg-Krailling W (11)  
      VC Neuwied W (1)  
     Greece: League Cup – Play Offs
    11:00   Filippos 
      PAOK  
    14:00   Olympiacos 
      Foinikas Syrou  
     Hungary: NB 1 – 5th-10th Places
    11:00   Mav Elore Fehervar (5)  
      Debreceni EAC (4)  
     Hungary: NB 1 – Women – 9th-11th Places
    13:30   TFSE W (1)  
      Teva Godollo W (2)  
     Iceland: Mizunodeild Women
    16:00Pst   KA Akureyri W (2) 
      Afturelding W (1)  
     Italy: Serie A1 Women – Play Offs
    15:30   Conegliano W 
      Novara W  
     Italy: Serie A2 Women – Play Out
    11:00   Barricalla Collegno Torino W (8) 
      Talmassons W (2)  
    12:00   Club Italia W (7) 
      Montecchio W (6)  
     Italy: Serie A2 Women – Promotion
    13:00   Macerata W (1) 
      Sassuolo W (5)  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie – Play Outs
    09:30Pst   Papendal/Arnhem (2) 
      Zaanstad HS 1 (7)  
    11:00Pst   Vocasa HS 1 (1) 
      VCN (6)  
    12:00   Advisie/SSS (4)  
      Taurus (3)  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women – Play Offs
    12:00   Ecare Apollo 8 W  
      Sliedrecht W  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women – Play Out
    10:00   Laudame W (2)  
      Eurosped W (1)  
    12:00Pst   Springendal Set-up 65 W (4) 
      Flamingo W (3)  
     Peru: LNSV Women
    13:00   Molivoleibol W (8)  
      Latino Amisa W (5)  
    15:30   Regatas W (4)  
      Circolo W (2)  
     Poland: Orlen Liga Women – Play Offs
    09:45   Radom W 
      Commercecon Lodz W  
    12:30   Rzeszow W 
      Chemik Police W  
     Portugal: Campeonato Honda – Placement Play Offs
    11:00   Sporting CP  
      Esmoriz  
     Romania: Divizia A1 – 5th-8th Places
    05:00FT   Unirea Dej (4) 22525121917
      Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (2) 32223252519 
    07:00Set 1   U Cluj (3) 018
      Dinamo Bucarest (1) 021 
     Romania: Divizia A1 – Losers Stage
    06:00FT   Universitatea Timisoara (1) 325232525
      Brasov (3) 12025816 
     Romania: Divizia A1 – Winners Stage
    05:00FT   Municipal Zalau (3) 125151721
      Craiova (2) 317252525 
    12:00   Steaua Bucuresti (4) 
      Arcada Galati (1)  
     Romania: Divizia A1 Women – 5th-8th Places
    09:00   CS Rapid Bucuresti W (1) 
      CSO Voluntari 2005 W (3)  
    12:30   Lugoj W (2) 
      Stiinta Bacau W (4)  
     Romania: Divizia A1 Women – Winners Stage
    08:00   Targoviste W (2) 
      Alba Blaj W (1)  
    11:30   Medgidia W (4) 
      Dinamo Bucuresti W (3)  
     Slovenia: 1. DOL – Play Offs
    12:30   Calcit Kamnik 
      Anhovo Kanal  
    13:00   ACH Volley Ljubljana 
      Maribor  
     Slovenia: 1. DOL Women – Play Offs
    15:30   Calcit Kamnik W 
      Nova KBM Branik Maribor W  
     South Korea: V League – Play Offs
    02:00FT   KAL Jumbos 324282725
      Woori Card 126262517 
     Spain: Superliga – Play Offs
    14:00   Guaguas 
      Unicaja Almeria  
     Spain: Superliga Women – Play Offs
    14:00   Feel Volley Alcobendas W 
      Palmas Gran Canaria W  
     Sweden: Elitserien Women – Play Offs
    11:00   Engelholm W 
      Hylte/Halmstad W  
     Switzerland: NLA Women – Play Offs
    12:00   Aesch Pfeffingen W  
      Schaffhausen W  
     USA: NCAA
    17:00   UC San Diego (5)  
      UC Santa Barbara (1)  
    18:00   Charleston (5)  
      St. Francis (4)  
    19:00   McKendree (2)  
      Loyola-Chicago (3)  
    20:00   Ball State (4)  
      Lewis (1)  
    20:00   CSU Northridge (6)  
      Long Beach State (3)  
    20:00   Uc Irvine (4)  
      Hawaii (2)  
     Ukraine: Superliga Women – Relegation
    10:00   Poltavchanka W  
      Bilozgar Meduniversitet W  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win