VOLEYBALL RESULTS


0
  • Sat 08 May 08:12 GMT -03
  •  Croatia: Superliga Women – Relegation
    15:00   Olimpik W 
      Veli VRH W  
     Europe: European Championship – Qualifications
    08:30   Montenegro (2)MGR
      Greece (1)GRE 
    11:00   Portugal (2)POR
      Norway (4)NOR 
    11:30   Azerbaijan (3)AZE
      Georgia (4)GEO 
    12:30   Switzerland (3)CHE
      Romania (2)ROU 
    13:30   Netherlands (1)NED
      SwedenSWE 
    14:00   Belarus (3)BLR
      Hungary (1)HUN 
    15:30   Albania (4)ALB
      Slovakia (1)SVK 
     Europe: European Championship – Women – Qualifications
    10:00   Czech Republic W (1)CZE
      Slovenia W (3)SLO 
    11:00   Austria W (3)AUT
      Norway W (4)NOR 
    11:00   Sweden WSWE
      Ukraine W (1)UKR 
    12:00   France W (1)FRA
      Hungary W (2)HUN 
    12:00   Slovakia W (2)SVK
      Kosovo W (4)KOS 
    13:40   Bosnia and Herzegovina W (2)BIH
      Latvia W (4)LAT 
    14:00Pst   Georgia WGEO
      Portugal W (4)POR 
    14:00   Spain W (2)ESP
      Greece W (1)GRE 
    15:00   Denmark W (3)DEN
      Israel W (4)ISR 
    15:00   Finland W (3)FIN
      Montenegro W (1)MGR 
     Europe: European Championship U16 Women – Round 2
    10:00Awd   Finland U16 W (9)FIN3252525
      North Macedonia U16 W (18)MKD0000 
    10:00   Romania U16 W (8)ROU 
      Croatia U16 W (5)CRO 
    11:00   Belarus U16 W (11)BLR 
      Ukraine U16 WUKR 
    11:00   Estonia U16 W (1)EST 
      Bulgaria U16 W (4)BUL 
    11:00   Poland U16 W (7)POL 
      France U16 W (13)FRA 
    11:00   Portugal U16 W (15)POR 
      Austria U16 W (16)AUT 
    14:00   Lithuania U16 W (14)LIT 
      Netherlands U16 W (6)NED 
    14:00   Turkey U16 W (3)TUR 
      Slovenia U16 W (2)SLO 
     Europe: European Championship U17 – Round 2
    10:00   Russia U17 (8)RUS 
      Estonia U17 (16)EST 
    11:30Awd   Finland U17 (5)FIN3252525
      Germany U17 (20)GER0000 
    12:00   Czech Republic U17 (6)CZE 
      Netherlands U17 (12)NED 
    12:30   Croatia U17 (15)CRO 
      Belarus U17 (14)BLR 
    13:00   Israel U17 (17)ISR 
      Romania U17 (7)ROU 
    13:00   Ukraine U17 (11)UKR 
      Serbia U17 (4)SRB 
    14:00Awd   Georgia U17 (19)GEO0000
      Belgium U17 (3)BEL3252525 
    15:00   Latvia U17 (10)LAT 
      France U17 (9)FRA 
     Iceland: Mizunodeild Women – Play Offs
    10:30   Prottur NES W  
      HK Kopavogur W 
    16:00   KA Akureyri W  
      Afturelding W 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie – Play Outs
    10:30   Advisie/SSS (5)  
      Vocasa HS 1 (3)  
    12:00   Taurus (4)  
      RECO ZVH HS 1 (2)  
    12:00   VCN (6)  
      Papendal/Arnhem (1)  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women – Play Out
    08:30   Laudame W (3)  
      Flamingo W (2)  
    11:30   Summa Peelpush W (5)  
      Springendal Set-up 65 W (4)  
     Peru: LNSV Women – Winners Stage
    13:00   Jaamsa W (5)  
      Alianza Lima W (1)  
    15:30   Regatas W (2)  
      Circolo W (3)  
     USA: NCAA – Play Offs
    21:00   BYU  
      Hawaii  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win