SOCCER RESULTS


-2
-2 points
  • Mon 10 May 16:47 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (1)
    16:0045+ Fulham (18)0 – 2Burnley (17)
     

    Spain: LaLiga (1)
    16:0045+ Real Betis (7)1 – 0Granada CF (10)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
    14:00FT Portimonense (12)1 – 2Moreirense (9)
    16:1529 FC Porto (2)3 – 0Farense (17)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona A (2)
    15:0587 Quilmes (8)3 – 4Alvarado (15)
    21:10 Gimnasia M. (3)-:-Nueva Chicago (17)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona B (1)
    17:10 Defensores de Belgrano (12)-:-San Telmo (11)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Apertura (1)
    15:0089 Justo Jose de Urquiza (1)1 – 2Deportivo Merlo (8)
     

    Argentina: Primera C – Apertura (1)
    15:30 Berazategui (9)-:-Excursionistas (12)
     

    Armenia: Premier League (1)
    12:00FT Ararat Yerevan (2)0 – 0Alashkert (1)
     

    Armenia: First Division (2)
    08:00FT Lernayin A. (6)0 – 2Junior Sevan (1)
    11:30FT Banants II (5)2 – 6BKMA (2)
     

    Bangladesh: Premier League (1)
    07:00FT Brothers Union (12)0 – 3Uttar Baridhara (9)
     

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga (3)
    08:00FT Slonim (9)0 – 0Naftan (10)
    10:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (4)1 – 1Volna Pinsk (7)
    12:00FT Gomelzheldortrans (5)2 – 1FC Orsha (11)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (1)
    21:00 Real Tomayapo (9)-:-Aurora (11)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: RS (1)
    11:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (5)2 – 1Drina Zvornik (12)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano – Playoff (1)
    20:00 Sport Recife-:-Salgueiro
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano – Relegation Group (1)
    15:00 Vitoria das Tabocas (3)-:-Retro FC (1)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – 2nd Group Stage (1)
    15:00 Palmeira de Goianinha (5)-:-Globo FC (8)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense – Playoff Group (2)
    16:00 Comercial MS (4)-:-Dourados AC (3)
    16:00 Costa Rica EC (2)-:-Aquidauanense (5)
     

    Brazil: Brasileiro Women (2)
    15:0090+ Gremio W (9)1 – 1Santos W (3)
    15:0090+ Real Brasilia W (6)0 – 0Bahia W (16)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Relegation Group (2)
    12:00FT Botev Vratsa (2)1 – 0Montana (3)
    14:15FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (4)0 – 3Slavia Sofia (1)
     

    Chile: Primera B (5)
    13:00FT Coquimbo Unido (1)1 – 0Universidad de Concepcion (4)
    13:00FT D. Puerto Montt (2)1 – 1Magallanes (11)
    13:00FT Santiago Morning (9)3 – 0San Marcos de Arica (6)
    19:00 Deportes Temuco (3)-:-Deportes Santa Cruz (5)
    21:30 Rangers de Talca (8)-:-Barnechea (7)
     

    China: Super League – Group B (2)
    07:00FT Hebei Zhongji (2)1 – 1Shanghai Shenhua (1)
    09:00FT Wuhan Zall (6)0 – 2Beijing Guoan (4)
     

    China: Jia League – First Stage Group A (1)
    07:00FT Sichuan Jiuniu (4)2 – 1Xinjiang Tianshan (5)
     

    China: Jia League – First Stage Group B (2)
    04:00FT Jiangxi Liansheng (5)1 – 3Nantong Zhiyun (1)
    08:35FT Nanjing City FC (4)1 – 2Zhenjiang Huasa (3)
     

    China: Jia League – First Stage Group C (1)
    08:35FT Suzhou Dongwu (1)2 – 1Beijing Technology (6)
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Apertura Playoff Group B (1)
    17:15Pst Depor FC (4)-:-Quindio (1)
     

    Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    18:00 Sporting San Jose (9)-:-LD Alajuelense (1)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Championship Playoff (1)
    12:00FT Omonia (1)1 – 1Apollon Limassol (2)
     

    Cyprus: 1. Division – Relegation Playoff (1)
    12:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (8)1 – 6Apoel Nicosia (2)
     

    Denmark: Superliga – Championship Playoff (1)
    14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (5)2 – 2FC Copenhagen (3)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen – Promotion Group (1)
    13:30FT Esbjerg (3)1 – 2FC Fredericia (5)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (1)
    21:00 Guayaquil City FC (15)-:-Manta FC (12)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (4)
    16:3013 Al Ahly (2)0 – 0Zamalek SC (1)
    16:3015 El Gouna FC (12)0 – 0Aswan Sc (15)
    16:309 National Bank (16)0 – 0Ismaily SC (14)
    16:3017 Smouha SC (8)1 – 0Wadi Degla (17)
     

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div (1)
    15:45Canc Carshalton Athletic (5)0 – 0Lewes (18)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 1 (2)
    15:0083 Leicester U23 (12)0 – 1Liverpool U23 (8)
    15:0088 Manchester United U23 (6)1 – 3Derby U23 (7)
     

    England: Premier League 2 – Division 2 (3)
    09:00FT Sunderland U23 (5)1 – 1Stoke City U23 (2)
    09:00FT Wolves U23 (4)2 – 2Reading U23 (8)
    10:00FT West Brom U23 (12)3 – 2Norwich U23 (11)
     

    Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
    13:00FT Levadia U21 (3)1 – 0Flora Tallinn U21 (8)
    13:00FT Paide LM II (6)3 – 1FC Elva (7)
     

    France: National (9)
    15:45HT Annecy (14)2 – 0Boulogne (15)
    15:4546 Avranches (11)0 – 2Sete (9)
    15:4545+ Cholet (8)0 – 1Le Mans (4)
    15:4546 Creteil (17)1 – 0Laval (10)
    15:45HT Lyon Duchere (18)2 – 0Bourg-en-bresse 01 (12)
    15:45HT Orleans (7)1 – 0Concarneau (5)
    15:45HT Quevilly (2)0 – 0SC Bastia (1)
    15:45HT Red Star FC 93 (6)0 – 1FC Bastia-Borgo (16)
    15:45HT Stade Briochin (13)0 – 1Villefranche (3)
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
    06:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (10)1 – 5Merani (7)
    08:00FT WIT Georgia (3)0 – 2Gagra (2)
     

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
    13:00FT Holstein Kiel (2)1 – 0Hannover 96 (13)
    15:3059 Hamburger SV (5)3 – 1FC Nurnberg (12)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    14:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (10)3 – 2Hallescher FC (12)
     

    Gibraltar: National League – Relegation Group (1)
    15:30 Europa Point (5)-:-Glacis United (2)
     

    Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
    09:00FT Kitchee SC (1)4 – 1Southern (5)
     

    Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (2)
    15:0090+ IBV W (8)4 – 1Breidablik W (1)
    16:1532 Throttur Reykjavik W (6)0 – 0Valur Reykjavik W (4)
     

    Israel: Ligat ha’Al – Championship Group (1)
    14:15Pst FC Ashdod (3)-:-Hapoel Beer Sheva (6)
     

    Italy: Serie B – Regular Season (10)
    09:00FT Chievo (8)3 – 0Ascoli (16)
    09:00FT Cittadella (6)1 – 1Venezia (5)
    09:00FT Empoli (1)2 – 1Lecce (4)
    09:00FT Monza (3)0 – 2Brescia (7)
    09:00FT Pescara (19)0 – 3Salernitana (2)
    09:00FT Pisa (14)3 – 2Virtus Entella (20)
    09:00FT Pordenone (15)2 – 0Cosenza (17)
    09:00FT Reggina (11)0 – 4Frosinone (10)
    09:00FT SPAL (9)1 – 0Cremonese (13)
    09:00FT Vicenza Virtus (12)2 – 1Reggiana (18)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (1)
    16:30 Ramtha SC (7)-:-Al Hussein SC (6)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (1)
    13:30FT RFS (1)1 – 0FK Ventspils (8)
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group A (1)
    17:30 Al Ahli Benghazi (8)-:-Al Taawon (7)
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group B (3)
    18:00 Almahalla (7)-:-Alittihad Misurata (3)
    18:00 Asswehly (8)-:-Aschat (12)
    18:00 Olympic Zawiya (6)-:-Al-Ittihad Club (2)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Clausura Playoff (4)
    18:00 Atlas W-:-Pachuca W
    20:00 CD Guadalajara Chivas W-:-Toluca W
    22:00 Tigres W-:-CF America W
    23:30 Monterrey W-:-Pumas UNAM W
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 1 (1)
    11:00Pst Valerenga 2-:-Senja
     

    Norway: 2. Divisjon – Group 2 (1)
    11:00Pst Nardo-:-Odd Ballklubb 2
     

    Paraguay: Segunda Division – Division Intermedia (1)
    16:00 Rubio NU (14)-:-Independiente F.b.c. (2)
     

    Peru: Primera Division – Liga 1 – Fase 1 (2)
    15:0090+ Deportivo Municipal (18)1 – 0Alianza Universidad (8)
    17:30 Universitario (7)-:-UTC (12)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
    13:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (2)1 – 0Piast Gliwice (4)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (1)
    13:00FT Academico Viseu (13)1 – 2Vilafranquense (16)
     

    Qatar: Emir Cup (1)
    16:0045+ Al-Duhail SC0 – 1Al Rayyan SC
     

    Romania: Liga I – Championship Group (2)
    13:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (1)0 – 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (4)
    15:3055 FCSB (2)2 – 2FC Clinceni (6)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Relegation Group (1)
    10:45FT FC Voluntari (8)0 – 0Chindia Targoviste (1)
     

    Russia: Premier League (2)
    10:30FT Ural (12)1 – 0FC Rostov (9)
    13:00FT Spartak Moscow (2)2 – 1Khimki (8)
     

    Russia: PFL – Center (8)
    03:00FT Sakhalin (14)0 – 1Avangard Kursk (11)
    07:00FT Strogino Moscow (6)5 – 0Krasny (9)
    08:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (4)5 – 0Metalurg Vidnoe (16)
    08:00FT Znamya Noginsk (8)1 – 1Khimik Novomoskovsk (10)
    09:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (15)3 – 2Kvant Obninsk (12)
    09:00FT Kaluga (7)4 – 2Khimki 2 (13)
    09:00FT Salyut Belgorod (3)0 – 2Zvezda Ryazan (2)
    11:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (5)1 – 2Metallurg Lipetsk (1)
     

    Russia: PFL – South (7)
    07:00FT Yessentuki (17)1 – 4Mashuk-kmv (11)
    10:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3)2 – 0Inter Cherkessk (15)
    10:00FT Krasnodar 3 (12)1 – 0Druzhba Maykop (14)
    10:00FT FC Kuban-Holding (1)2 – 1Forte Taganrog (8)
    10:30FT Legion (5)0 – 0SKA Rostov (4)
    11:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (13)4 – 1Tuapse (16)
    12:30FT Spartak Nalchik (10)0 – 3Kuban 2 (2)
     

    Russia: PFL – Ural-Povolzhye (2)
    07:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (6)1 – 0Ural II (10)
    07:00FT Novosibirsk FK (3)1 – 2FC Chelyabinsk (5)
     

    San Marino: Campionato – Playoff (1)
    15:45 La Fiorita-:-Tre Penne
     

    Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
    12:00FT FK Graficar (8)1 – 1FK Dubocica (13)
    12:00FT FK IMT Beograd (4)1 – 3Zeleznicar Pancevo (10)
     

    South Korea: K-League Challenge (2)
    07:30FT Ansan Greeners (4)3 – 2FC Anyang (1)
    07:30FT Busan I Park (5)4 – 1Daejeon Citizen (3)
     

    South Korea: WK League – Regular Season (4)
    04:30FT Gumi Sportstoto W (6)0 – 2Red Angels W (2)
    06:00FT Boeun Sangmu W (8)0 – 2Suwon W (3)
    06:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (1)3 – 0Seoul Amazones W (5)
    06:00FT Hwacheon KSPO W (4)1 – 1Changnyeong WFC W (7)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (2)
    14:00FT Rayo Vallecano (7)1 – 1Leganes (4)
    16:0045+ Sporting Gijon (6)0 – 0Lugo (21)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
    13:30FT IFK Norrkoping (2)2 – 0AIK Stockholm (5)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (2)
    13:30FT IFK Varnamo (1)1 – 0Gais (2)
    13:30FT Trelleborgs FF (6)1 – 1Akropolis IF (13)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (2)
    15:0088 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (5)1 – 1Neuchatel Xamax FC (9)
    15:0090 FC Winterthur (6)2 – 1Grasshoppers (1)
     

    Turkey: TFF 3. Lig – Promotion Playoff (8)
    10:00FT Bursa Yildirim Spor1 – 11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
    10:00FT Duzcespor0 – 368 Aksaray Belediye Spor *
    10:00FT Kutahyaspor2 – 3Erzin Belediyespor *
    10:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1 – 0Ofspor
    10:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu2 – 2Isparta 32 Spor
    14:30FT * Erokspor2 – 1Catalca Spor
    14:30FT Fethiyespor0 – 1Yomraspor
    14:30FT * Tire 1922 Spor2 – 0Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
     

    Uzbekistan: Super League – Regular Season (2)
    08:00Pst Nasaf Qarshi (5)-:-Mash Al Mubarek (11)
    10:40FT Turon (14)0 – 1Olmaliq FK (3)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win