BASKETBALL RESULTS


1
1 share, 1 point
  • Fri 14 May 03:39 GMT -03
  •  Australia: NBL
    06:30   South East Melbourne Phoenix  
      Cairns Taipans 
     Belgium: EuroMillions Basketball League
    15:30   BC Oostende 
      Leuven Bears 
     Croatia: Premijer liga
    12:00   GKK Sibenik  
      Zadar 
    13:00   Sonik Puntamika  
      KK Gorica  
     Czech Republic: NBL
    12:00   Kolin  
      Opava  
     Estonia: KML
    12:00   Rapla 
      Rakvere Tarvas  
     France: LNB
    15:00   JL Bourg 
      Boulazac  
     France: Pro B
    14:00   Ada Blois Basket 
      Gries  
    14:00   Nancy 
      Denain  
    14:00   Nantes 
      Evreux  
    14:00   Provence 
      Lille Mb  
    14:00   St. Quentin 
      Poitiers  
    14:00   Vichy 
      UJAP Quimper  
    15:00   Aix-Maurienne 
      Souffelweyersheim  
    15:00   Antibes 
      Saint-Chamond  
    15:00Pst   Paris Basketball 
      Rouen  
     Greece: Basket League
    11:00   Ionikos Nikeas BC 
      Panathinaikos  
    14:00   Peristeri 
      Promitheas Patras  
     Italy: Lega A
    13:00   Venezia 
      Sassari 
    14:00   Olimpia Milano 
      Trento  
    15:45   Brindisi 
      Pall. Trieste 
    15:45   Bologna 
      Treviso 
     Japan: B. League
    07:05   Link Tochigi Brex 
      Sun Rockers Shibuya 
     Latvia: LBL
    13:00   VEF Riga 
      Ventspils 
     Portugal: LPB
    15:00   Imortal/Algarexperienc 
      FC Porto  
     Russia: VTB United League
    15:00   Zielona Gora 
      Unics Kazan 
     Slovenia: Liga Nova KBM
    13:00   KK Krka Novo Mesto 
      Rogaska  
    15:30   Petrol Olimpija 
      Kk Helios Domzale  
     Sweden: Ligan
    14:34   Kfum Nassjo 
      Norrkoping Dolphins 
     Switzerland: SB League
    14:30   Monthey 
      Neuchatel  
    14:30   Boncourt R.T. 
      Fribourg Olympic  
    14:30   Lugano Tigers 
      Sam Massagno  
    14:30   Regio Basel 
      Lions Geneve  
     Turkey: Super Ligi
    12:00   Anadolu Efes SK 
      Gaziantep B.B. 
    14:15   Tofas 
      Besiktas CT 
     USA: NBA
    20:00   Washington WizardsWAS
      Cleveland CavaliersCLE
    21:00   Detroit PistonsDET
      Denver NuggetsDEN
    21:00   Oklahoma City ThunderOKC
      Utah JazzUTH
    21:00   Philadelphia 76ersPHI
      Orlando MagicORL
    22:00   Dallas MavericksDAL
      Toronto RaptorsTOR
    22:00   Houston RocketsHOU
      Los Angeles ClippersLAC
    22:00   Memphis GrizzliesMEM
      Sacramento KingsSAC
    22:30   Golden State WarriorsGSW
      New Orleans PelicansNOR
     USA: WNBA
    20:00   New York Liberty W 
      Indiana Fever W  
    20:30   Atlanta Dream W 
      Connecticut Sun W  
    22:00   Minnesota Lynx W 
      Phoenix Mercury W  
    23:30   Los Angeles Sparks W 
      Dallas Wings W  
     Ukraine: Superleague
    12:00   Prometey 
      Khimik Yuzhne  
    12:00   Zaporizhya 
      Ternopil Tneu  
    14:00   Kyiv-Basket 
      Cherkaski Mavpy  


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win