SOCCER RESULTS


-2
-2 points
  • Fri 14 May 04:47 GMT -03
  •  

    England: Premier League (1)
    16:00 Newcastle (16)-:-Manchester City (1)
     

    Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
    15:00 Pacos Ferreira (5)-:-GIL Vicente (12)
    17:15 SC Braga (4)-:-Moreirense (7)
     

    Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League – Final Stage (1)
    16:00 MC Alger-:-Wydad AC
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona A (1)
    17:10 Chacarita Juniors (8)-:-Temperley (16)
     

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana – Apertura (1)
    15:30 Talleres Remedios (8)-:-Colegiales (5)
     

    Armenia: First Division (1)
    09:30 BKMA (2)-:-Lernayin A. (6)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group D (1)
    13:05Pst Bashundhara Kings-:-Maziya
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group E (1)
    11:00 Ahal-:-Ravshan Kulob
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Cup – Group F (2)
    09:00 Nasaf Qarshi-:-FC Alay Osh
    13:05 Altyn Asyr-:-FK Khujand
     

    Australia: A-League (1)
    06:05 Macarthur FC (5)-:-Melbourne Victory (11)
     

    Australia: NPL NSW (1)
    06:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers (4)-:-Manly United FC (6)
     

    Australia: NPL Victoria (2)
    06:45 Port Melbourne (9)-:-Green Gully (8)
    07:30 Bentleigh Greens (5)-:-Melbourne Knights FC (4)
     

    Australia: Northern Territory (2)
    06:00 Hellenic Athletic (1)-:-Casuarina (2)
    08:00 Darwin Hearts FC (7)-:-University Azzurri FC (3)
     

    Australia: Victorian Premier League One (1)
    06:30 Pascoe Vale (4)-:-Langwarrin SC (6)
     

    Australia: NPL Youth League – Victoria (2)
    05:15 Bentleigh Greens U21 (2)-:-Melbourne Knights FC U21 (6)
    23:30 Eastern Lions SC U21 (10)-:-Dandenong City U21 (14)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 – Division One (1)
    07:30Canc Brisbane Athletic0 – 0Pine Hills (4)
     

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League – Regular Season (1)
    07:30 Brisbane Knights (6)-:-Toowong (5)
     

    Australia: Queensland Premier League – Regular Season (1)
    06:30 Ipswich Knights (4)-:-Western Pride (5)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga East (5)
    14:00Canc ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2)0 – 0Rapid Vienna (Am)
    14:00Pst Neusiedl (11)-:-Wiener Sportklub (1)
    14:30Pst ASV Drassburg (12)-:-Sc Wiener Viktoria (9)
    14:30Canc Marchfeld (7)0 – 0Mattersburg (Am)
    14:30Pst Marchfeld (7)-:-SC Wiener Neustadt (13)
     

    Austria: Regionalliga Central (3)
    14:00Pst Deutschlandsberger (10)-:-SV St. Anna (2)
    14:00Pst Gleichenberg (5)-:-SC weiz (9)
    14:00Pst SC Kalsdorf (7)-:-FC Gleisdorf 09 (1)
     

    Azerbaijan: Premier League (4)
    10:00 Qabala (6)-:-Sabah FK (5)
    12:00 Qarabag (1)-:-Keshla FC (8)
    12:00 Sumqayit (3)-:-Neftchi Baku (2)
    12:00 Zira (4)-:-Sabail (7)
     

    Belarus: Vyscha Liga (2)
    12:00 Sputnik (16)-:-Slavia Mozyr (14)
    14:00 Dinamo Minsk (2)-:-FC Smorgon (15)
     

    Belgium: Super League Women – Relegation Round (2)
    15:00 Charleroi W (3)-:-White Star Woluwe W (5)
    15:30 Genk W (4)-:-Zulte Waregem W (2)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (1)
    21:00 Real Tomayapo (10)-:-Independiente Petrolero (7)
     

    Bosnia and Herzegovina: FBiH (1)
    12:30 Buducnost (9)-:-Rudar Kakanj (6)
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 – Paulista A1 Playoff (2)
    19:30 Bragantino-:-Palmeiras
    21:30 Sao Paulo-:-Ferroviaria
     

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense – Playoff Group (1)
    16:00 Aquidauanense (5)-:-Uniao/ABC (6)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Relegation Group (2)
    11:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (4)-:-Botev Vratsa (2)
    14:00 Montana (3)-:-Slavia Sofia (1)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
    13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad (1)-:-Strumska Slava (9)
     

    China: Super League – Group A (2)
    07:00 Shenzhen Ruby FC (3)-:-Shandong Luneng (1)
    09:00 Guangzhou R&F (4)-:-Shijiazhuang Y. J. (8)
     

    China: Jia League – First Stage Group A (2)
    05:00 Meizhou Kejia (1)-:-Sichuan Jiuniu (4)
    07:00 Shaanxi Changan Athletic (3)-:-Zibo Sunday (6)
     

    China: Super League Women – Regular Season (5)
    03:15 Changchun Dazhong W (2)-:-Shanghai Shenhua W (3)
    03:15 Henan Huishang W (10)-:-Zhejiang Hangzhou W (8)
    05:00 Wuhan Jiangda W (1)-:-Beijing Zao Tai W (4)
    05:30 Guangdong Haiyin W (6)-:-Jiangsu Suning W (5)
    05:30 Shandong Huangming W (7)-:-Sichuan Jiannanc. W (9)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – AP Final Stage (1)
    17:00Pst Deportivo Cali-:-Deportes Tolima
     

    Congo Dr: Ligue 1 (1)
    11:30 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4)-:-FC Simba (12)
     

    Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga – 1. Liga (1)
    15:00 Slovan Liberec (6)-:-Brno (16)
     

    Czech Republic: Druha Liga (1)
    12:00 Vysocina Jihlava (11)-:-Viktoria Zizkov (4)
     

    Denmark: Superliga – Relegation Group (1)
    14:00 Vejle (4)-:-Odense (3)
     

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen – Relegation Group (1)
    14:00 Kolding FC (4)-:-Hobro (3)
     

    Denmark: 2. Division – Group 2 (1)
    14:00 HIK (2)-:-Naestved (4)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – First Stage (1)
    21:00 Deportivo Cuenca (11)-:-Mushuc Runa SC (4)
     

    Egypt: Premier League (4)
    12:00 Ismaily SC (13)-:-Aswan Sc (15)
    12:00 National Bank (16)-:-El Mokawloon (14)
    14:00 Ghazl El Mahalla (8)-:-Al Masry (4)
    16:00 Zamalek SC (1)-:-ENPPI (9)
     

    England: Premier League U18 (1)
    09:00 Leicester City U18 (23)-:-Tottenham Hotspur U18 (10)
     

    Finland: Veikkausliiga – Regular Season (3)
    12:30 Haka (11)-:-Kooteepee (10)
    12:30 Honka (8)-:-Inter Turku (3)
    12:30 KuPS (5)-:-IFK Mariehamn (2)
     

    French Guiana: Division D’Honneur – Group B (1)
    19:00 CSC Cayenne (7)-:-US Matoury (1)
     

    Germany: 3. Liga (1)
    14:00 FC Saarbrucken (5)-:-SV Meppen (16)
     

    Iceland: 1. Deild (4)
    15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (10)-:-Fram Reykjavik (3)
    16:15 Fjolnir (4)-:-Grotta (5)
    16:15 Kordrengir (7)-:-Selfoss (12)
    16:15 Vikingur Olafsiik (9)-:-Afturelding (8)
     

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League (5)
    10:25 Gol Gohar (4)-:-ZOB Ahan (13)
    10:30 Nassaji Mazandaran (15)-:-Foolad FC (6)
    10:45 Aluminium Arak (5)-:-Shahr Khodro (10)
    11:00 Tractor Sazi (7)-:-Sanat Naft (11)
    12:00 Persepolis FC (2)-:-Esteghlal FC (3)
     

    Iran: Azadegan League (7)
    10:45 Baderan Tehran (3)-:-Gol Reyhan Alborz (18)
    10:45 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (7)-:-Shahrdari Astara (11)
    10:45 Qashqai Shiraz (15)-:-Fajr Sepasi (6)
    10:45 Rayka Babol (13)-:-Esteghlal Khuzestan (2)
    12:20 Arman Gahar Sirjan (14)-:-Kheybar Khorramabad (5)
    12:45 Pars Jonoubi JAM (9)-:-SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (4)
    13:00 Esteghlal Molasani (12)-:-Navad Urmia (17)
     

    Italy: Campionato Nazionale Primavera (1)
    10:00 Torino U19 (15)-:-Roma Primavera (3)
     

    Jordan: Premier League (3)
    12:00 Al Wehdat SC (6)-:-Al Salt (2)
    14:30 Al Baqa A (12)-:-Al Aqaba (8)
    14:30 Al-Faisaly Amman (4)-:-Al Jazeera Amman (3)
     

    Kazakhstan: Premier League (4)
    05:00 Shakhter Karagandy (12)-:-FC Arys (11)
    07:00 Akzhayik (5)-:-Kairat Almaty (3)
    09:00 Aktobe (9)-:-FC Kaysar (13)
    11:00 FC Astana (1)-:-Zhetysu (14)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (3)
    09:00 Kariobangi Sharks (4)-:-Homeboyz (8)
    09:00Pst Nairobi City Stars (10)-:-Wazito FC (6)
    09:00Pst Ulinzi Stars (13)-:-Tusker (1)
     

    Kuwait: Premier League – Championship Group (5)
    14:20 Al Arabi (1)-:-Al Sahel (8)
    14:20 Al Nasr SC (6)-:-Al Kuwait (3)
    14:20 Al Qadsia (2)-:-Kazma (4)
    14:20 Al Salmiyah (5)-:-Khaitan (10)
    14:20 Al Shabab (7)-:-Al Fahaheel (9)
     

    Latvia: Virsliga (3)
    11:00 BFC Daugava (4)-:-Noah Jurmala (9)
    12:00 FK Liepaja (5)-:-RFS (2)
    12:00 FK Ventspils (8)-:-Valmieras (3)
     

    Lithuania: A Lyga (3)
    12:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (3)-:-FK Panevezys (4)
    13:00 Nevezis Kedainiai (10)-:-Hegelmann Litauen (7)
    14:00 Dainava Alytus (9)-:-Riteriai (5)
     

    Lithuania: 1 Lyga (3)
    12:00 FK Silas (7)-:-Banga Gargzdai B (8)
    12:00 Suduva B (13)-:-BFA (12)
    13:00 Lietava Jonava (1)-:-FK Atmosfera (5)
     

    Mali: Regular Season (2)
    14:00 AS Police (15)-:-Asom (5)
    16:00 Yeelen Olympique (9)-:-Asko (14)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Clausura Playoff (2)
    19:00 Atlas W-:-CD Guadalajara Chivas W
    23:05 Monterrey W-:-Tigres W
     

    Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga (5)
    15:00 FK Decic (2)-:-FK Podgorica (4)
    15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad (7)-:-Buducnost Podgorica (1)
    15:00 Jezero (6)-:-FK Petrovac (9)
    15:00 Rudar Pljevlja (5)-:-Sutjeska (3)
    15:00 Zeta (8)-:-Titograd (10)
     

    N/C America (CONCACAF): Caribbean Club Championship – Group A (1)
    19:30Canc O&M FC0 – 0Cavaly
     

    N/C America (CONCACAF): Caribbean Club Championship – Group B (1)
    22:00Canc Delfines del Este FC-:-Don Bosco SC
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie Women – Championship Round (2)
    15:00 PSV/Eindhoven W (2)-:-ADO Den Haag W (4)
    15:00 Twente W (1)-:-Ajax W (3)
     

    Netherlands: Eredivisie Women – Lower Table Round (2)
    14:30 PEC Zwolle W (3)-:-Excelsior W (1)
    14:30 VV Alkmaar W (4)-:-Heerenveen W (2)
     

    North Macedonia: Druga Mfl – West (1)
    12:00Awd KF Vardari Forino (10)0 – 3Veleshta (3)
     

    Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership – Relegation Group (1)
    15:30 Glenavon FC (1)-:-Warrenpoint Town (3)
     

    Paraguay: Segunda Division – Division Intermedia (1)
    18:00 Club Sp. San Lorenzo (6)-:-Deportivo Santani (14)
     

    Poland: I Liga (1)
    15:40 Arka Gdynia (4)-:-Resovia Rzeszow (15)
     

    Portugal: LigaPro (1)
    12:30 Oliveirense (18)-:-Academico Viseu (13)
     

    Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal – Promotion Group South (1)
    16:30 Leiria (3)-:-Torreense (2)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division – Regular Season (2)
    13:45 Finn Harps (4)-:-Dundalk (7)
    15:45 Drogheda Utd (5)-:-St. Patricks Ath. (2)
     

    Rep. Of Ireland: First Division – 1. Division (4)
    15:30 Bray Wanderers (6)-:-Cabinteely (4)
    15:45 Galway United (8)-:-Wexford Youths (10)
    15:45 Treaty United (5)-:-Athlone Town (3)
    15:45 UCD (1)-:-Cork City (7)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Championship Group (1)
    11:30 FC Clinceni (6)-:-FC Botosani (5)
     

    Romania: Liga I – Relegation Group (1)
    14:30 Chindia Targoviste (1)-:-Viitorul Constanta (6)
     

    Romania: Liga III – Promotion – Play Offs (10)
    09:00 Acso Filiasi-:-Corona 2010 Brasov
    09:00 CS Soimii Lipova-:-Magura Cisnadie
    09:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti-:-Mostistea Ulmu
    09:00 Dacia Unirea Braila-:-Bucovina Radauti
    09:00 FCSB II-:-CS Afumati
    09:00 Foresta Suceava-:-Otelul Galati
    09:00 Metalurgistul Cugir-:-SCM Zalau
    09:00 Unirea DEJ-:-Minaur Baia Mare
    09:00 Vedita Colonesti-:-SR Municipal Brasov
    09:00 Viitorul Selimbar-:-Crisul Chisineu
     

    Russia: PFL – Center (1)
    07:00 Khimki 2 (13)-:-Fakel-M Voronezh (15)
     

    Saudi Arabia: Pro League (5)
    12:50 Al-Ettifaq (7)-:-Al Shabab (2)
    13:15 Al-Faisaly FC (12)-:-Abha (11)
    13:20 Al-Ain Atawlah (16)-:-Al-Nassr (5)
    15:00 Al-Ahli Jeddah (9)-:-Al-Qadisiyah FC (10)
    15:00 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1)-:-Al Baten (13)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga (3)
    11:00 Radnik Surdulica (5)-:-TSC Backa Topola (6)
    11:00 Vojvodina (3)-:-FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (9)
    13:05 Backa (20)-:-FK Crvena Zvezda (1)
     

    Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
    12:00 FK Trayal (15)-:-Zarkovo (7)
     

    Spain: LaLiga2 (1)
    16:00 Espanyol (1)-:-Cartagena (16)
     

    Sweden: Division 1 – Sodra (1)
    14:00 Lindome Gif (6)-:-Utsiktens BK (11)
     

    Sweden: Damallsvenskan (1)
    14:00 Vaxjo DFF W (12)-:-Rosengard W (1)
     

    Switzerland: Challenge League (5)
    15:00 FC Schaffhausen (4)-:-FC Chiasso (10)
    15:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (5)-:-FC Wil 1900 (7)
    15:00 FC Thun (2)-:-FC Aarau (3)
    15:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9)-:-Grasshoppers (1)
    15:00 SC Kriens (8)-:-FC Winterthur (6)
     

    Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana – Regular Season (6)
    02:00Canc Tefana (5)-:-AS Mataiea (11)
    03:00Canc AS Pueu (4)-:-AS Excelsior (12)
    03:00Canc Manu Ura (8)-:-Aorai (13)
    03:00Canc Olympic Mahina (10)-:-AS Jeunes Tahitiens (9)
    21:00Canc Tiare Tahiti (6)-:-Venus (2)
    23:00Canc AS Dragon (3)-:-AS Pirae (1)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    10:00 Gwambina FC (14)-:-JKT Tanzania (16)
     

    USA: USL Championship (4)
    20:00 Charleston Battery (15)-:-Charlotte Independence (26)
    20:00 New York Red Bulls II (17)-:-Miami FC (11)
    21:00 Swope Park Rangers (20)-:-Colorado Switchbacks (27)
    22:00 Real Monarchs SLC (14)-:-La Galaxy II (7)
     

    USA: NISA – NISA Spring Season (1)
    20:00 New Amsterdam (9)-:-Stumptown Athletic (4)
     

    Uganda: Premier League (1)
    10:00 MYDA FC (15)-:-Jinja Sss (13)
     

    Uzbekistan: Super League – Regular Season (1)
    10:55 Olmaliq FK (3)-:-FC Bunyodkor (7)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Occidental (1)
    19:15 CD Hermanos Colmenarez (6)-:-Zulia FC (5)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Oriental (2)
    17:00 Caracas FC (1)-:-Monagas SC (2)
    21:30 UCV (6)-:-Lala FC (3)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win