TENNIS RESULTS


1
1 point
  • Mon 14 Jun 09:15 GMT -03
  • ATP Singles: Halle Germany
    06:05R32P1
    Ret.
      Goffin D.BEL1650
      Moutet C.FRA1170
    08:00R32Set 2   Thompson J.AUS164
      Altmaier D.GER024
    08:35R32Set 1   Pospisil V.CAN05
      Giron M.USA05
    09:30R32   Ivashka I.BLR
      Federer R.CHE
    11:00R32   Korda S.USA
      Bautista-A. R.ESP

    ATP Singles: London England
    08:10R32Set 1   Draper J. (wc)GBR06
      Sinner J. (3)ITA06
    08:40R32Set 1   Opelka R.USA06
      Millman J.AUS05
    09:30R32   Norrie C.GBR
      Ramos-V. A.ESP
    10:00R32   Broady L. (wc)ENG
      Mannarino A.FRA
    11:00R32   Lopez F.ESP
      Marchenko I.UKR
    11:30R32   Sonego L.ITA
      Troicki V.SRB
    12:30R32   Karatsev A.RUS
      Alejandro TabiloCHI

    WTA Singles: Berlin Germany
    06:05R32FT   Alexandrova E.RUS266
      Kalinskaya A.RUS032
    07:30R32FT   Anisimova A.USA031
      Cornet A.FRA266
    09:05R32Set 1   Bencic B.CHE01
      Jule NiemeierGER02
    10:30R32   Frech M.POL
      Keys M.USA

    WTA Singles: Birmingham England
    07:40R32Set 2   Dart H.GBR055
      Garcia C.FRA173
    08:10R32Set 2   Hsieh S-W.TPE160
      Bouzkova M.CZE035
    09:45R32   Vandeweghe C.USA
      Pliskova Kr.CZE
    09:45R32   Golubic V.CHE
      Watson H.ENG
    11:00R32   Giorgi C.ITA
      Giulia Gatto-MonticoneITA
    11:00R32   Stosur S.AUS
      Martincova T.CZE
    12:30R32   Jones F.GBR
      Vekic D.CRO

    ATP Doubles: Halle Germany
    07:05R32FT   Brkic T./Cacic N.24610
      Brown D./Struff J-L. (wc)1647
    07:10R32FT   Bopanna R./Sharan D.2786
      Albot R./Basilashvili N.0664
    08:35R32Set 2   Masur D./Molleker R. (q)032
      Krajicek A./Querrey S.162
    11:00R32   Khachanov K./Rublev A.
      Auger-Aliassime F./Hurkacz H.

    ATP Doubles: London England
    11:00R32   De Minaur A./Norrie C. (4)
      Berrettini M./Vavassori A. (1)
    13:30R32   Stuart Parker/Ward J. (wc)
      Bambridge L./Inglot D.

    WTA Doubles: Berlin Germany
    06:10R16FT   Fichman S./Olmos G.266
      Aoyama S./Ena Shibahara044
    08:10R16Set 3   Jurak D./Klepac A.1160
      Martic P./Rogers S.1630
    08:10R16Set 3   Muhammad A./Pegula J.1260
      Muguruza G./Petkovic A.1630
    09:30R16   Friedsam A-L./Minella M.
      Kudermetova V./Vondrousova M.
    09:30R16   Muchova K./Pliskova Ka.
      Azarenka V./Sabalenka A.
    11:00R16   Guarachi A./Krawczyk D.
      Julia Middendorf/Noma Noha Akugue

    WTA Doubles: Birmingham England
    07:40R16FT   Elixane Lechemia/Neel I.266
      Grey S-B/Webley-Smith E.032
    09:00R16Set 1   Moore T./Silva E.00
      Hercog P./Riske A.05
    10:30R16   Ostapenko J./Rosolska A.
      Bouzkova M./Hradecka L.

    Challenger Men Doubles: Prostejov (Czech Republic)
    07:00R16   Nedovyesov A./Oliveira G. 
      Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 

    Challenger Men Singles: Aix en Provence (France)
    07:45R32Set 3   Francisco CerundoloARG1642
      Blancaneaux G.FRA1261
    09:20R32   Robredo T.ESP
      Gaston H.FRA
    10:00R32   Domingues J.POR
      Fratangelo B.USA
    10:45R32   Carballes B. R.ESP
      Matteo MartineauFRA

    Challenger Men Singles: Almaty 2 (Kazakhstan)
    02:45R32FT   Beibit Zhukayev (wc)KAZ044
      Safwat M. (2)EGY266
    02:50R32P2
    Ret.
      Moroni G.M.ITA1464
      Kuzmanov D.BUL1631
    04:30R32FT   Istomin D. (4)UZB031
      Riccardo BonadioITA266
    05:35R32FT   Menendez-M. A.ESP053
      Schnur B. (2)CAN276
    05:45R32FT   Menezes J. (7)BRA266
      Tashbulatov D. (wc)KAZ020
    07:55R32P1
    Ret.
      Krstin P.SRB00
      Gabashvili T. (1)RUS03

    Challenger Men Singles: Forli (Italy)
    08:30R32Set 2   Flavio CobolliITA163
      Zeppieri G.ITA002
    09:30R32   Julian LenzGER
      Halys Q.FRA
    10:00R32   Arnaboldi A.ITA
      Diez S.CAN
    10:45R32   Haase R.NED
      Moraing M.GER
    11:00R32   Cachin P.ARG
      Grenier H.FRA
    12:15R32   Sijsling I.NED
      Andrea PellegrinoITA
    12:30R32   Luz O.BRA
      Ilkel C.TUR
    13:00R32   Lorenzi P.ITA
      Raul BrancaccioITA

    Challenger Men Singles: Nottingham 2 (England)
    08:05R32Set 2   Maxime CressyFRA055
      Clarke J.GBR171
    09:30R32   Gasquet R.FRA
      Soeda G.JPN
    10:00R32   Mcdonald M.USA
      Hoang A.FRA
    10:15R32   Fabbiano T.ITA
      Nakashima B.USA
    11:00R32   Matusevich A.GBR
      Ymer M.SWE
    11:45R32   Uchiyama Y.JPN
      Gunneswaran P.IND
    12:30R32   Mchugh A.GBR
      Kukushkin M.KAZ

    Challenger Men Singles: Prostejov (Czech Republic)
    07:35R32Set 3   Oliveira G.POR1364
      Michael VrbenskyCZE1622
    08:15R32Set 2   Kovalik J.SVK161
      Vit KoprivaCZE020
    09:45R32   Bachinger M.GER
      Svrcina D.CZE
    09:45R32   Miedler L.AUT
      Kolar Z.CZE
    11:15R32   Andrew Paulson 
      Dellien H.BOL
    11:15R32   Mager G.ITA
      Forejtek J.CHA


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win