SOCCER RESULTS


-2
-2 points
  • Thu 24 Jun 04:58 GMT -03
  •  

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona B (1)
    14:00 Gimnasia Jujuy (7)-:-Brown de Adrogue (8)
     

    Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League – Group J (2)
    07:00 Guangzhou Evergrande FC-:-Cerezo Osaka
    11:00 Kitchee SC-:-Port FC
     

    Bhutan: National League (2)
    06:00 GOMO (9)-:-Transport United (1)
    09:00 High Quality United (4)-:-Gelephu (10)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (6)
    16:00 America Mineiro (19)-:-Juventude (14)
    19:00 Ceara (12)-:-Atletico-MG (6)
    19:00 Chapecoense-SC (17)-:-Internacional (13)
    19:00 Corinthians (11)-:-Sport Recife (15)
    21:30 Bahia (9)-:-Atletico Paranaense (2)
    21:30 Gremio (20)-:-Santos (10)
     

    Brazil: Serie B (1)
    21:30 Cruzeiro (17)-:-Vasco Da Gama (10)
     

    Brazil: Brasileiro Women (8)
    15:00 Avai W (8)-:-Corinthians W (1)
    15:00 Bahia W (16)-:-Sao Paulo W (4)
    15:00 Ferroviaria W (5)-:-Flamengo W (9)
    15:00 Gremio W (7)-:-Botafogo W (13)
    15:00 Minas ICESP W (11)-:-Palmeiras W (2)
    15:00 Napoli Cacadorense W (15)-:-Sao Jose W (14)
    15:00 Real Brasilia W (10)-:-Internacional W (6)
    15:00 Santos W (3)-:-Cruzeiro W (12)
     

    Chile: Copa Chile (3)
    12:00 Santiago Wanderers-:-Deportes Concepcion
    18:30Canc Universidad de Chile0 – 0Deportes Recoleta
    18:30 Universidad de Chile-:-San Luis
     

    China: Super League – Group B (2)
    07:00Pst Beijing Guoan (5)-:-Tianjin Teda (6)
    09:00Pst Shanghai Shenhua (3)-:-Dalian Aerbin (7)
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Apertura Final Stage (1)
    17:30 Quindio-:-Cortulua
     

    Ecuador: Serie B (2)
    18:30 Cumbaya (2)-:-UT Cotopaxi (3)
    21:00 America de Quito (6)-:-Gualaceo SC (9)
     

    Finland: Veikkausliiga – Regular Season (4)
    12:30 AC Oulu (12)-:-KuPS (3)
    12:30 HJK Helsinki (1)-:-Kooteepee (11)
    12:30 Honka (9)-:-Haka (8)
    12:30 IFK Mariehamn (10)-:-SJK (7)
     

    Finland: Ykkonen (1)
    12:30 KPV Kokkola (12)-:-IF Gnistan (9)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko B (1)
    13:00 TPV (12)-:-Ilves II (11)
     

    Finland: Kakkonen – Lohko C (2)
    12:30 JBK (7)-:-Rops A (3)
    12:30 Vifk (10)-:-OTP (4)
     

    Friendly Games: Friendly International (1)
    14:00 Palestine-:-Comoros
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (6)
    05:30 Rubin-:-Nizhny Novgorod
    07:00 Gent-:-RFC Seraing
    08:00 Hobro-:-Aalborg
    08:30 IFK Norrkoping-:-Orebro SK
    09:00 FC Copenhagen-:-Hvidovre
    12:00 FC Rostov-:-MOL Fehervar
     

    Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
    11:00 Merani (5)-:-FC Sioni Bolnisi (2)
    12:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9)-:-FC Shevardeni 1906 (8)
     

    Ghana: Premier League (4)
    06:00 Medeama (7)-:-King Faisal Babes (16)
    12:00 Ebusua Dwarfs (14)-:-Inter Allies (18)
    12:00 Liberty Pro FC (17)-:-Ashanti Gold SC (9)
    15:00 WA All Stars (12)-:-Hearts of Oak (2)
     

    Iceland: VISA Bikar (4)
    15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik-:-Sindri
    16:15 Fylkir-:-Ulfarnir FC
    16:15 Kari-:-KR Reykjavik
    16:15 Valur Reykjavik-:-Leiknir R.
     

    Kenya: Premier League (1)
    09:00 Mathare United (17)-:-Posta Rangers FC (13)
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group A (2)
    11:30 Al Anwar (11)-:-Khaleej Sart (7)
    11:30 Ngom Ajdabiya (12)-:-Al Sadaqa (8)
     

    Libya: Premier League – Group B (1)
    12:00 Almahalla (6)-:-Al Khmes (7)
     

    Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
    15:15 Raja Casablanca (2)-:-Difaa El Jadida (11)
     

    Nigeria: Premier League (1)
    04:0045+ Abia Warriors (13)0 – 1Enyimba (6)
     

    Norway: Eliteserien (6)
    13:00 Bodo/Glimt (1)-:-Molde (2)
    13:00 Haugesund (10)-:-Brann (16)
    13:00 Kristiansund BK (3)-:-Mjondalen (13)
    13:00 ODD Ballklubb (7)-:-Tromso (11)
    13:00 Stromsgodset (12)-:-Sandefjord (14)
    15:00 Stabaek (15)-:-Valerenga (5)
     

    Paraguay: Segunda Division – Division Intermedia (1)
    16:00 Sportivo Trinidense (13)-:-Independiente F.b.c. (2)
     

    Peru: Segunda Division – Fase 1 (6)
    13:00Pst Cultural Santa Rosa (7)-:-Juan Aurich (5)
    14:00Pst Deportivo Llacuabamba (9)-:-Molinos El Pirata (12)
    15:00Pst Union Comercio (6)-:-Atletico Grau (1)
    16:00Pst Union Huaral (11)-:-Sport Chavelines Juniors (2)
    17:00Pst Carlos Stein (8)-:-Deportivo Coopsol (10)
    18:00Pst Santos (3)-:-Comerciantes Unidos (4)
     

    Peru: Copa Bicentenario (2)
    12:30 Sport Chavelines Juniors-:-Atletico Grau
    17:00 UTC-:-Carlos A. Mannucci
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America – Copa America Zona Norte (1)
    19:00Canc Qatar-:-Venezuela (5)
     

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America – Copa America Zona Sul (2)
    18:00 Bolivia (5)-:-Uruguay (4)
    21:00 Chile (2)-:-Paraguay (3)
     

    South Africa: Premier Soccer League – QR Group (1)
    10:00 Real Kings FC-:-Richards BAY FC (3)
     

    South Korea: WK League – Regular Season (4)
    06:00 Gyeongju Khnp W (2)-:-Gumi Sportstoto W (7)
    06:00 Hwacheon KSPO W (3)-:-Boeun Sangmu W (6)
    06:00 Red Angels W (1)-:-Changnyeong WFC W (8)
    06:00 Suwon W (5)-:-Seoul Amazones W (4)
     

    Spain: Primera Division Women (1)
    11:00 Barcelona W (1)-:-Sporting Huelva W (10)
     

    Sweden: Division 1 – Norra (1)
    17:00 Piteaa (11)-:-IFK Luleaa (12)
     

    Sweden: Division 1 – Sodra (3)
    14:00 Lindome Gif (13)-:-Qviding FIF (10)
    14:00 Skovde AIK (7)-:-lunds BK (9)
    14:00 Vaenersborgs IF (6)-:-Utsiktens BK (5)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Norra Gotaland (2)
    14:00 IFK Kumla (11)-:-Nordvaermland FF (12)
    14:00 Ahlafors IF (1)-:-Stenungsunds IF (6)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Norra Svealand (1)
    14:30 Sandvikens AIK FK (15)-:-SKiljebo SK (4)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Norrland (2)
    14:30 Notvikens IK (8)-:-Sandviks IK (2)
    15:00 Umeaa FC Akademi (14)-:-Ytterhogdals IK (7)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Sodra Gotaland (2)
    14:00 IFK Berga (5)-:-Soelvesborgs GOIF (11)
    14:00 Raeppe GOIF (3)-:-Asarums IF FK (9)
     

    Sweden: Division 2 – Sodra Svealand (3)
    14:00 Syrianska Botkyrka (10)-:-Huddinge IF (6)
    14:30 Mjoelby AI FF (13)-:-Rynninge IK (15)
    14:30 Tyresoe (14)-:-Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (8)
     

    Sweden: Damallsvenskan (1)
    12:00 Hammarby IF DFF W (4)-:-Vaxjo DFF W (12)
     

    Tanzania: Premier League (1)
    10:00 Ruvu Shooting (12)-:-Polisi Tanzania FC (9)
     

    Uruguay: Primera Division – Apertura (2)
    13:00 Deportivo Maldonado (10)-:-Progreso (14)
    15:45 Club Nacional (5)-:-Wanderers (7)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Central (1)
    21:30 Deportivo Lara (3)-:-Puerto Cabello (7)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Oriental (1)
    19:15 Metropolitanos FC (5)-:-Monagas SC (2)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win