TENNIS RESULTS


1
1 point
  • Sun 25 Jul 22:27 GMT -03
  • ATP Singles: Atlanta Usa Qualification
    12:05QFP2
    Ret.
      O Connell C.AUS04
      Ofner S.AUT02
    12:10QFFT   Gojowczyk P.GER266
      Ward J.ENG024
    13:35QFFT   Jung J.USA1365
      Fratangelo B.USA2617
    13:40QFFT   Donskoy E.RUS266
      Ebden M.AUS044

    ATP Singles: Gstaad Switzerland
    06:40FINALFT   Ruud C.NOR266
      Gaston H.FRA032

    ATP Singles: Kitzbuhel Austria Qualification
    06:15QFFT   Taberner C.ESP1363
      Gulbis E.LAT2636
    07:10QFFT   Kovalik J.SVK277
      Vilella M.ESP055
    08:30QFFT   Lukas NeumayerAUT2677
      Rosol L.CZE0465
    11:05QFFT   Martin A.ESP055
      Holger Noedskov RuneDEN277

    ATP Singles: Umag Croatia
    15:05FINALFT   Carlos AlcarazESP266
      Gasquet R.FRA022

    WTA Singles: Gdynia Poland
    12:10FINALFT   Zanevska M.UKR2677
      Kucova K.SVK0464

    WTA Singles: Palermo Italy
    14:40FINALFT   Collins D.R.USA266
      Ruse E-G.ROU042

    ATP Doubles: Gstaad Switzerland
    09:10FINALFT   Huesler M-A./Stricker D-S2679
      Walkow S./Jan Zielinski0167

    WTA Doubles: Gdynia Poland
    07:40FINALFT   Anna Danilina/Marozava L.266
      Bondarenko K./Piter K.032

    WTA Doubles: Palermo Italy
    12:10FINALFT   Dzalamidze N./Rakhimova K.16564
      Erin Routliffe/Kimberley Zimmermann277410

    Challenger Men Singles: Cary (USA)
    14:10FINALFT   Krueger M.USA2776
      Ramanathan R.IND0642

    Challenger Men Singles: Nur-Sultan 4 (Kazakhstan)
    02:00FINALP2
    Ret.
      Kuznetsov A.RUS162
      Kubler J.AUS031

    Challenger Men Singles: Pozoblanco (Spain)
    16:25FINALFT   Ilkel C.TUR11773
      Altug CelikbilekTUR26626

    Challenger Men Singles: Tampere (Finland)
    06:10FINALFT   Kicker N.ARG1743
      Lehecka J.CZE2566

    Olympics: Men Doubles
    02:35R32FT   Carreno-B. P./Davidovich Fokina A. (6) 024
      Cabal J./Farah R. (3) 266
    04:05R32FT   Karatsev A./Medvedev D. (11) 054
      Lukas Klein/Polasek F. 276
    05:10R32FT   Daniel T./Nishioka Y. 024
      Cilic M./Dodig I. 266
    05:50R32FT   Andujar P./Carballes B. R. 054
      Musetti L./Sonego L. 276
    06:15R32FT   Millman J./Saville L. 052
      Marach O./Oswald P. 276
    06:30R32FT   Gerasimov E./Ivashka I. 0366
      Daniell M./Venus M. 2678
    06:40R32FT   Peers J./Purcell M. 16655
      Krajicek A./Sandgren T. 237710

    Olympics: Men Singles
    00:30R64FT   Galan D. E.COL276
      Safwat M.EGY051
    00:30R64FT   Saville L.AUS024
      Hurkacz H.POL266
    00:40R64FT   Zverev A. (4)GER266
      Lu Y-H.TPE013
    01:15R64FT   Kukushkin M.KAZ2777
      Coria F.ARG0645
    01:20R64FT   Monfils G. (10)FRA1465
      Ivashka I.BLR2647
    02:50R64FT   Purcell M.AUS2677
      Auger-Aliassime F.CAN0462
    03:50R64FT   Koepfer D.GER2367
      Bagnis F.ARG1635
    04:15R64FT   Schwartzman D. (8)ARG276
      Juan Pablo VarillasPER054
    04:15R64FT   Gombos N.SVK16462
      Giron M.USA27736
    05:05R64FT   Kohlschreiber P.GER1363
      Tsitsipas S. (3)GRE2636
    05:30R64FT   Nishikori K.JPN266
      Rublev A. (5)RUS034
    06:15R64FT   Kwon S-W.KOR032
      Tiafoe F.USA266
    06:50R64FT   Tomas Machac 26566
      Sousa J.POR17744

    Olympics: Women Doubles
    01:45R32FT   Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. (8) 266
      Hsieh S-Y./Hsu C-Y. 021
    02:15R32FT   Linette M./Rosolska A. 013
      Mattek-Sands B./Pegula J. (4) 266
    02:25R32FT   Bencic B./Golubic V. (9) 266510
      Aoyama S./Ena Shibahara (2) 14775
    04:15R32FT   Olmos G./Zarazua R. 12777
      Badosa G. P./Sorribes T. S. 266410
    05:50R32FT   Pliskova Ka./Vondrousova M. (5) 266
      Duan Y-Y./Zheng S. 021
    06:15R32FT   Perez E./Stosur S. 24610
      Ostapenko J./Sevastova A. 1615
    07:30R32FT   Bertens K./Schuurs D. (16) 277511
      Garcia C./Mladenovic K. 16479

    Olympics: Women Singles
    01:00R64FT   Suarez N. C.ESP266
      Jabeur O.TUN041
    01:10R64FT   Zheng S.CHN014
      Osaka N. (2)JPN266
    01:40R64FT   Ostapenko J.LAT14774
      Vesnina E.RUS26626
    02:00R64FT   Kudermetova V.RUS055
      Muguruza G. (7)ESP277
    02:00R64FT   Siegemund L.GER1374
      Svitolina E. (4)UKR2656
    02:25R64FT   Jorovic I.SRB032
      Van Uytvanck A.BEL266
    02:45R64FT   Garcia C.FRA12773
      Vekic D.CRO26626
    04:20R64P1
    Ret.
      Shvedova Y.RUS052
      Tomljanovic A.CRO173
    04:45R64FT   Kvitova P. (10)CZE266
      Paolini J.ITA043
    07:25R32FT   Errani S./Paolini J. 26510
      Melichar N./Riske A. 1372
    23:00R32   Vesnina E.RUS
      Giorgi C.ITA
    23:00R32   Friedsam A-L.GER
      Pavlyuchenkova A. (13)RUS
    23:00R32   Golubic V.CHE
      Osaka N.JPN
    23:00R32   Fernandez L.CAN
      Krejcikova B.CZE
    23:00R32   Wang Q.CHN
      Muguruza G.ESP
    23:00R32   Peterson R.SWE
      Rybakina E.RUS
    23:00R32   Sakkari M. (14)GRE
      Stojanovic N.SRB


    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    0
    win