The complete tennis agenda in Tokyo 2020

Tennis will continue with its schedule of activities at the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games, which will take place from July 23 to August 8.

Below, the complete agenda with all the meetings so as not to miss anything:

*** Argentina time ***

SUNDAY, JULY 25

23.00 (main track): Viktorija Golubic – Naomi Osaka

23.00 (track 1): Qiang Wang – Garbiñe Muguruza

23.00 (track 2): Leylah Fernández – Barbora Krejcikova

23.00 (track 3): Anna-Lena Friedsam – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

23.00 (track 4): Rebecca Paterson – Elena Rybakina

23.00 (track 6): Elena Vesnina – Camila Giorgi

23.00 (track 7): Maria Sakkari – Nina Stojanovic

MONDAY, JULY 26

Not before 00.00 (main track): Alexander Zverev – Daniel Galán

Not before 00.00 (track 1): Belinda Bencic – Misaki Doi

Not before 00.00 (track 2): Fabio Fognini – Egor Gerasimov

Not before 00.00 (track 3): John Millman – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Not before 00.00 (track 4): Nikoloz Basilashvili – Lorenzo Sonego

Not before 00.00 (track 6): Marketa Vondrousova – Mihaela Buzarnescu

Not before 00.00 (track 7): Sara Sorribes Tormo – Fiona Ferro

00.30 (track 5): Nadia Podoroska – Ekaterina Aleksandrova

Not before 01.00 (main track): Aryna Sabalenka – Donna Vekic

Not before 01.00 (track 1): Sumit Nagal – Daniil Medvedev

Not before 01.00 (track 2): Ajla Tomljanovic – Elina Svitolina

Not before 01.00 (track 3): Karolina Pliskova – Carla Suárez Navarro

Not before 01.00 (track 4): Iga Swiatek – Paula Badosa

Not before 01.00 (track 6): Bertens / Schuurs – Kudermetova / Vesnina

Not before 01.00 (track 7): McLachlan / Nishikori – Murray / Skupski

Not before 01.30 (track 5): Petra Kvitova – Alison Van Uytvanck

02.00 (track 8): Kichenok / Kichenok – Errani / Paolini

Not before 02.00 (main track): Novak Djokovic – Jan-Lennard Struff

Not before 02.00 (track 1): Pablo Carreño Busta – Marin Cilic

Not before 02.00 (track 2): Dominik Koepfer – Max Purcell

Not before 02.00 (track 3): Yang / Xu – Barty / Sanders

Not before 02.00 (track 4): Mektic / Pavic – Musetti / Sonego

Not before 02.00 (track 7): Marach / Oswald – Cabal / Farah

Not before 02.30 (track 5): Niculescu / Olaru – Pérez / Stosur

Not before 03.00 (track 8): Koolhof / Rojer – Daniell / Venus