SOCCER RESULTS


-2
-2 points
  • Mon 26 Jul 22:09 GMT -03
  •  

    Argentina: Superliga – Regular Season (2)
    18:00FT Talleres Cordoba (8)2 – 0Arsenal Sarandi (23)
    20:1590+ Argentinos Jrs (19)1 – 0Newells Old Boys (9)
     

    Argentina: Primera Nacional – Zona A (2)
    15:00FT Deportivo Maipu (14)1 – 0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (12)
    15:10FT Atlanta (6)0 – 3Chacarita Juniors (10)
     

    Australia: Victorian Premier League One (1)
    06:30Pst Kingston City FC (4)-:-Manningham United Blues (11)
     

    Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional (3)
    16:00FT Real Santa Cruz (14)5 – 0San Jose (16)
    19:15FT Jorge Wilstermann (13)2 – 1Blooming (12)
    21:3032 Oriente Petrolero (11)0 – 0Aurora (10)
     

    Brazil: Serie A (2)
    18:00FT Juventude (13)1 – 0Chapecoense-SC (20)
    20:00FT Cuiaba (15)1 – 2Corinthians (10)
     

    Bulgaria: A PFG – Regular Season (1)
    15:00FT Botev Vratsa (7)0 – 0Arda Kardzhali (6)
     

    Bulgaria: B PFG – Regular Season (3)
    12:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1)3 – 0Levski Lom (20)
    12:30FT Minyor Pernik (3)3 – 1Ludogorets II (15)
    14:00FT Montana (12)1 – 1CSKA 1948 II (8)
     

    China: China League – Second Stage Group D (2)
    06:00FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring (5)1 – 1Beijing Baxy (2)
    08:35FT Beijing Technology (6)0 – 5Hangzhou Greentown (1)
     

    Colombia: Primera A – Clausura (1)
    22:05 Deportivo Pereira (17)-:-Alianza Petrolera (8)
     

    Colombia: Primera B – Clausura (1)
    17:30FT Union Magdalena (1)3 – 1Fortaleza FC (15)
     

    Denmark: Superliga – Super League (1)
    14:00FT Sonderjyske (4)1 – 0Vejle (12)
     

    Ecuador: Serie A – Second Stage (1)
    21:0047 Delfin SC1 – 1Tecnico Universitario
     

    Egypt: Premier League (1)
    14:00FT Pyramids (4)1 – 1National Bank (15)
     

    Faroe Islands: 1. Deild (3)
    11:00 B36 Torshavn II (6)-:-Vikingur II (2)
    11:00 HB Torshavn II (7)-:-B71 Sandoy (4)
    11:00 Skala (1)-:-NSI Runavik II (3)
     

    France: Ligue 2 – Regular Season (1)
    15:45FT Dijon (18)1 – 3Sochaux (3)
     

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly (5)
    11:30Canc Dynamo Kyiv0 – 0Villarreal
    11:35FT Genclerbirligi0 – 4Fenerbahce
    12:30FT Sampdoria2 – 0Piacenza
    13:00FT Trabzonspor2 – 1Kasimpasa
    14:05FT Las Palmas3 – 2Wolves
     

    Germany: 3. Liga – Regular Season (1)
    14:00FT SC Freiburg II (8)0 – 0SV Wehen (12)
     

    Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) (1)
    16:15FT KR Reykjavik (3)4 – 0Fylkir (9)
     

    Iraq: Super League (5)
    11:00FT Al Kahraba (14)0 – 1Al Talaba (17)
    11:00FT Al Najaf (3)1 – 0Al-Qasim (15)
    11:00FT Al Semawah (20)2 – 3Al Diwaniya (16)
    11:00FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (18)1 – 1Al Shorta (4)
    11:00FT Erbil (12)1 – 3Al Zawraa (2)
     

    Jamaica: Premier League – Regular Season (1)
    17:30FT Waterhouse (6)1 – 1Tivoli Gardens (8)
     

    Kenya: Premier League (2)
    09:00FT Nairobi City Stars (9)1 – 2Bidco United (11)
    09:15FT Ulinzi Stars (10)1 – 0GOR Mahia (8)
     

    Mexico: Liga MX – Apertura (1)
    22:004 Cruz Azul0 – 0Mazatlan FC
     

    Mexico: Liga MX Women – Apertura (3)
    19:00FT Necaxa W (12)1 – 2Pachuca W (6)
    21:00 Club Leon W (16)-:-Tigres W (7)
    23:00 Club Tijuana W (11)-:-Toluca W (15)
     

    Paraguay: Primera Division – Clausura (1)
    20:00FT 12 de Octubre (10)1 – 3Olimpia (3)
     

    Paraguay: Segunda Division – Division Intermedia (1)
    20:00FT Club Sp. San Lorenzo (8)1 – 2Independiente F.b.c. (2)
     

    Poland: Ekstraklasa – Regular Season (1)
    13:00FT Wisla Krakow (1)3 – 0Zaglebie Lubin (18)
     

    Portugal: League Cup – First Stage (1)
    16:15FT Guimaraes4 – 1Leixoes
     

    Romania: Liga I – Regular Season (2)
    12:30FT Chindia Targoviste (12)1 – 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (4)
    15:30FT U Craiova 1948 (9)1 – 0Dinamo Bucuresti (8)
     

    Russia: Premier League – Regular Season (1)
    13:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (7)1 – 0PFC Sochi (11)
     

    Serbia: Super Liga – Regular Season (1)
    14:00FT Kolubara (13)1 – 1Radnik Surdulica (9)
     

    Sweden: Allsvenskan (3)
    14:00FT Orebro SK (16)1 – 1AIK Stockholm (5)
    14:00FT Ostersunds FK (15)0 – 1Halmstad (9)
    14:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (13)2 – 0IFK Goteborg (8)
     

    Sweden: Superettan (2)
    14:00FT Gais (10)1 – 1Akropolis IF (14)
    14:00FT Norrby IF (2)4 – 1Vasteras SK FK (12)
     

    Ukraine: Premier League – Regular Season (1)
    13:30FT Vorskla Poltava (6)2 – 2Dnipro-1 (5)
     

    Ukraine: Persha Liga – Regular Season (1)
    12:30FT Alians (12)0 – 2Metalist Kharkiv (5)
     

    Venezuela: Primera Division – Grupo Occidental (1)
    20:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC (1)1 – 1CD Hermanos Colmenarez (4)

    What's Your Reaction?

    hate hate
    0
    hate
    confused confused
    0
    confused
    fail fail
    0
    fail
    fun fun
    0
    fun
    geeky geeky
    0
    geeky
    love love
    0
    love
    lol lol
    0
    lol
    omg omg
    0
    omg
    win win
    1
    win