The trainings for the third date of the URBA Top 12!


0
The trainings for the third date of the URBA Top 12!

This Saturday the third date of the URBA Top 12 will be held. 13.30, Hindu will receive Belgrano by the screen of ESPN Extra. What’s more, Regattas will face Newman away from home, at 15.30 by ESPN Extra, while at the same time there will be four matches that will be broadcast by Scrum.com.ar: SIC – Los Tilos, Pucará – San Luis, Alumni – ALMOST and CUBA – Buenos Aires.


Hindú – Belgrano (Saturday live at 1:30 p.m. on ESPN Extra)

HINDU: 1. Juan Ignacio Martínez Sosa, 2. Agustín Capurro, 3. Nicolás Leiva, 4. Carlos Repetto, 5. Federico Lavanini, 6. Nicolás Damorim, 7. Nicolás Amaya, 8. Lautaro Bavaro, 9. Lucas Camacho, 10. Santiago Fernández (C), 11. Federico Graglia, 12. Martín Cancelliere, 13. Joaquín de la Vega, 14. Lisandro Rodríguez, 15. Belisario Agulla.

BELGRANO: 1. Francisco Ferronato, 2. Ignacio Favre, 3. Facundo Ferreti, 4. Adolfo Martínez, 5. Julián Rebussone, 6. Joaquín de la Serna, 7. Augusto Vaccarino, 8. Agustín Roca, 9. Juan Rodríguez, 10. Tomás Rosati, 11. Santiago Carroll, 12. Juan Brescia, 13. Tomás Teglia, 14. Tobías Bernabé, 15. Martín Arana.


Newman – Regattas (Saturday from 3.30 pm on ESPN Extra)

NEWMAN: 1. Alberto Porolli, 2. Marcelo Brandi, 3. Luciano Borio, 4. Jerónimo Ureta, 5. Tomás Ureta, 6. Mateo Montoya, 7. Miguel Urtubey (C), 8. Joaquín de la Vega, 9. Lucas Marguery, 10. Gonzalo Gutiérrez Taboada, 11. Agustín Gosio, 12. Tomás Keena, 13. Juan Billote, 14. Francisco Montoya, 15. Juan Daireaux.

RACES: 1. Nahuel Saba, 2. Pedro García Colinas, 3. Beltrán Landívar, 4. Marcelo Toledo, 5. Nicolás Juárez Bosch, 6. Santiago Camerlinckx, 7. Silver Barrera, 8. Felipe Camerlinckx, 9. Marcos Joseph, 10. Juan Otsubo, 11. Francisco Pisani Caride, 12. Juan Corso, 13. Alejo Barrera, 14. Enrique Camerlinckx, 15. Juan Cruz Camerlinckx (C).


SIC – Los Tilos (Saturday from 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

SIC: 1. Marcos Piccinini, 2. Andrea Panzarini, 3. Segundo Aguilar, 4. Lucas Sommer, 5. Federico Haedo, 6. Marcos Borghi, 7. Tomás Comissati, 8. Tomás Meyrelles (C), 9. Juan Soares Gache, 10 Joaquín Lamas, 11. Mateo Madero, 12. Justo Piccardo, 13. Carlos Pirán, 14. Jacinto Campbell, 15. Gastón Arias.

Los Tilos: 1. Elio Basualdo, 2. Iván Korenblit (C), 3. Juan Ignacio Blaiotta Lago, 4. Gianluca Broglia, 5. Salvador Martínez, 6. Javier Gil, 7. Maximiliano Alonso, 8. Bautista Gatti, 9. Pedro Rodríguez Alcobendas , 10. Bautista Santamarina, 11. Nicolas Korenblit, 12. Bautista Azcárate, 13. Tomás Fernández Armendariz, 14. Nicolas Fernández, 15. Manuel Tuculet.


Pucará – San Luis (Saturday from 3.30 pm on Scrum.com.ar)

PUCARÁ: 1. Tulio Sosa (C), 2. Tomás Kelly, 3. Emilio Camba, 4. Mariano Rassetto, 5. Eliseo Fourcade, 6. Germán Fiocca, 7. Gregorio Pascual, 8. Leandro Urriza, 9. Germán Klubus, 10. Alejo Coppola, 11. Tomás Buckley, 12. Mariano Navarro, 13. Joaquín Paz, 14. Joaquín Jorge, 15. Iñaki Delguy.

SAINT LOUIS: 1. Alan Oubiña (C), 2. Gastón Giménez, 3. Rodrigo Oubiña, 4. Pedro Acerbo, 5. Santiago Wallace, 6. Nahuel Curti, 7. Franco Gnecco, 8. Alexis Giuliatti, 9. Luka Gullo, 10. Second White Fresh, 11. Facundo Cúcolo, 12. Gonzalo Molina Ferrer, 13. Kevin Espíndola, 14. Eduardo Ruesta, 15. Felipe Hernández.


Alumni – CASI (on Saturday from 15.30 on Scrum.com.ar)

ALUMNI: 1. Max Castrillo, 2. Tomás Bivort, 3. Ezequiel Oliva, 4. Tiziano Corvo Dolcet, 5. Santiago Alduncin, 6. Ignacio Milou, 7. Mariano Romanini, 8. Bautista Vassolo, 9. Tomás Passerotti, 10. Tobías Wade , 11. Tomás Corneille, 12. Franco Battezzati (C), 13. Máximo Provenzano, 14. Segundo Gaviña, 15. Alejo Gonzáles Chávez.

ALMOST: 1. Martín Brousson, 2. Bautista Bernasconi, 3. Ignacio Nieto, 4. Eugenio Sartori, 5. Leo Massini, 6. Luis Briatore, 7. Benito Paolucci, 8. Vicente Boronat (C), 9. Luca Canzani, 10. Gerónimo Prisciantelli, 11. Nicolás Cotella. 12. Martín Roger, 13. Matías Phelan, 14. Tomás Descalzo, 15. Juan Akemeir.

————————————————– ————————————————– ————————————————– ————————————————

CUBA – Buenos Aires (Saturday from 3.30 pm on Scrum.com.ar)

CUBA: 1- Joaquín Alemán, 2- Enrique Devoto, 3- Estanislao Carullo, 4- Santiago Uriarte, 5- Lucas Piña, 6- Lucas Maguire, 7- Segundo Pisani, 8- Benito Ortíz de Rozas, 9- Rafael Iriarte, 10- Rodrigo Ávalos, 11- Benjamín Gutiérrez Meabe, 12- Felipe de la Vega, 13- Francisco Patrono, 14- Agustín Migliore, 15- Marcos Moroni.

Buenos Aires: 1. Facundo Cambiasso, 2. Tomás Rosasco, 3. Iñaki Iguiñiz, 4. Julian Pomerantz, 5. Franco Baldoni 6. Francisco Ibarra, 7. Ignacio Almasque, 8. Jordi Dieguez, 9. Joaquín Pellandini, 10. Francisco Lamensa, 11 Tomás Acosta Pimentel, 12. Agustín Lamensa, 13. Ramiro Costa, 14. Alfonso Latorre, 15. Agustín Peirano (C).


What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win