URBA Youth: The results of the M15


0
URBA Youth: The results of the M15
RESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)Hurling GP – San Cirano PPLiceo Naval 5 – CUBA 44Curupaytí 5 – San Martín 66Regattas 33 – Los Matreros 31POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 CUBA511002 Saint Martin511003 Hurling411004 Regattas411005 The Matreros110016 Curupaytí010017 Naval Lyceum010018 San Cirano01001NEXT DATE (8/15) Regattas – HurlingSan Martín – Naval LyceumCUBA – San CiranoLos Matreros – CurupaytíGROUP II – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)Buenos Aires 0 – Newman 26Alumni 26 – Belgrano 5Champagnat 38 – Manuel Belgrano 20Free: San AndrésPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Alumni511002 Newman511003 Champagnat411004 Belgrano010015 Buenos Aires110016 The Matreros010017 Saint Andrew00000NEXT DATE (8/15) Champagnat – Buenos AiresBelgrano – San AndrésManuel Belgrano – AlumniFree: NewmanGROUP II – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)Olivos 31 – French Sports 17SIC 61 – Delta 0Hindu 36 – ALMOST 33Pueyrredón 17 – San Fernando 5POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 SIC511002 Hindu411003 Pueyrredón411004 ALMOST110015 French Dep.110016 Delta010017 olive trees010018 San Fernando01001NEXT DATE (8/15) Pueyrredón – OlivosALMOST – SICDelta – French SportsSan Fernando – HinduGROUP II – ZONE DRESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)San Luis 17 – Lomas 29La Plata 31 – Los Tilos 12Pucará 27 – CU de Quilmes 7Free: Saint AlbanPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Pucara511002 La Plata411003 Hills411004 Saint Louis010015 Los Tilos010016 CU of Quilmes010017 Saint Alban00000NEXT DATE (8/15) Pucara – San AlbanoCU de Quilmes – La PlataLos Tilos – San LuisFree: LomasGROUP I – ZONE ARESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)SITAS GP -CASA of Padua PPGymnastics and Fencing 43 -G. and E. Ituzaingó 21Mariano Moreno 14-Naval Center 27Free: City Bs.As.POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Gymnastics and Fencing511002 Naval Center411003 SITAS411004 HOUSE of Padua010015 G. and. And Ituzaingó010016 Mariano Moreno010017 City Bs. As.00000NEXT DATE (8/15)Naval Center-Gymnastics and FencingMariano Moreno-City Bs. As.G. and E. Ituzaingó-SITASFree: HOUSE of PaduaGROUP I – ZONE BRESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)The mills0 – Newman C 5Virreyes 14 – San Carlos 12SIC C 33 – Military Lyceum 7Nation Bank 17 – San Patricio 5Free: Federal Shot of San PedroPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 SIC C511002 Nation Bank411003 Newman C411004 Viceroys110015 The Mills110016 San Carlos110017 Military High School010018 Saint Patrick010019 Federal Shot of San Pedro00000NEXT DATE (8/15) Federal Shot of San Pedro – National BankSan Patricio – SIC CMilitary High School – VirreyesSan Carlos – Newman CFree: Los MolinosGROUP I – ZONE CRESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)From the south24 – U. de La Plata 29Varela Jr. 22 – Almafuerte 0Monte Grande 12 – Atl. Chascomus 29Argentine 24 – Lanús 5Free: Don BoscoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Argentinian511002 Chascomús511003 Varela Jr.511004 U. de La Plata411005 South110016 Almafuerte010017 Lanús010018 Monte Grande010019 Don Bosco00000NEXT DATE (8/15)Lanús – Monte GrandeAtl. Chascomús – Varela Jr.Almafuerte – SouthU. de La Plata – Don BoscoFree: ArgentineGROUP I – TRAINING ARESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)Buenos Aires C 24 – Newman D 0Areco PP – CUBA C GPSIC D 31 – Belgrano C 8Champagnat C 24 – Vicentinos 12POSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Buenos Aires C511002 SIC D511003 CUBA C411004 Champagnat C411005 Areco010016 Belgrano C010017 Newman D010018 Vincentians01001NEXT DATE (8/15)Champagnat C – Buenos Aires CVicentinos – SIC DBelgrano C – ArecoCUBA C – Newman DGROUP I – TRAINING BRESULTS OF THE DATE (8/8)Saint Mark 0 – Don Bosco 35Free: Ezeiza and BerissoPOSITIONSPTSPJPGPEPP1 Don Bosco511002 Saint Mark010013 Berisso000004 Ezeiza00000NEXT DATE (8/15) Ezeiza – San MarcosFree: Don Bosco and Berisso

What's Your Reaction?

hate hate
0
hate
confused confused
0
confused
fail fail
0
fail
fun fun
0
fun
geeky geeky
0
geeky
love love
0
love
lol lol
0
lol
omg omg
0
omg
win win
0
win